TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Stars77910007121
22Senateurs741000006723
33Condors61910006228
44Crunch45730007753
55Rampages44730007249
66Moose37730007054
77Marlies33620115541
88Phantoms33550007052
99Rocket23630105955
1011Devils21540106761
1112Blacknight10630104958
1213Bears8440205156
1314Icedogs8460004347
1415Sound Tigers7640006172
1510Heat3460004857
1616Reigh-1350204355
1717Barracuda-5460004056
1818Admirals-5360104762
1919Penguins-7460005170
2020Thunderbird-13360103557
2121Gulls-13360104265
2222Wolves-15370003761
2323Bruins-19280004065
2424Monsters-20270104370