TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Crunch831000007320
22Senateurs64910007235
34Stars61810106933
43Rampages61730006727
55Blacknight58820006935
66Marlies44640006135
77Condors39640006746
811Sound Tigers34720016754
910Phantoms34820007262
109Moose32730007059
118Penguins27640006757
1212Admirals20640006866
1313Monsters13640005964
1414Rocket-1360106172
1516Gulls-3450104359
1615Icedogs-3450104258
1717Bears-7360105269
1818Heat-11270104765
1919Devils-11370005474
2020Wolves-24280003767
2121Bruins-26280003364
2223Thunderbird-30180103367
2322Reigh-32180103470
2424Barracuda-42190003479