TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Condors76900107527
22Penguins57910006131
34Rampages541000006540
45Marlies51810105832
56Senateurs48630106839
69Phantoms46710206643
73Stars44720016037
87Admirals40640005735
98Moose27540106655
1011Heat15640003437
1112Devils8450015257
1213Sound Tigers7460005862
1310Barracuda2450104051
1415Icedogs1550004357
1514Gulls0450105770
1616Bruins-6350113148
1717Reigh-10460003961
1820Wolves-10370003554
1918Bears-16270102548
2019Crunch-17370002854
2121Rocket-24180103361
2223Thunderbird-28280003367
2322Blacknight-31190003973
2424Monsters-34280003776