#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Denis Gurianov (CLE)X102013334201155563336,36%521621,55129211834000014
2Jason Dickinson (MIL)X9121628100151156183721,43%918120,158412111800001
3Dylan Sikura (STK)X97202710006961255211,48%620923,1759141432000117
4Scott Laughton (CLE)X8423271801711419319,76%318723,3331316325000019
5German Rubtsov (STK)X91511261000111078214919,23%020722,9584121932000116
6Cedric Paquette (VGS)X10717240200181645123115,56%819719,693121552200005
7A.J. Greer (CLE)X1013102341952083391839,39%620620,655712733202314
8Antoine Roussel (TEX)X8121123212019454143322,22%516620,756612825000125
9Lawson Crouse (TOR)X91111227160281044152225,00%620522,837815827101116
10Brendan Perlini (TOR)X910122278021440174425,00%220622,905813727000121
11Joey Anderson (STK)X9912215007369103513,04%216818,6653861700007
12C.J. Smith (VGS)X1081220-3006545173117,78%318518,495813623000011
13Marcus Pettersson (LEI)X871320-5140121046141715,22%619924,8961218823000318
14Sean Kuraly (TOR)X9614206001482971620,69%315817,594101462210139
15Jordan Schmaltz (LEI)X831720700164814296,25%318823,47268310000324
16Philippe Myers (LEI)X891019-620131063332114,29%919924,8599181320000625
17Isac Lundestrom (STK)X95141940071542133211,90%217319,23268316000013
18Stefan Noesen (MNB)X779161605657194712,28%116723,89246614101318
19Cal Clutterbuck (TEX)X8511162001262462620,83%314718,36459426000111
20Jay Beagle (TEX)X851116100617358914,29%316921,17178525000529
21Riley Sheahan (CLE)X1031215-122091025102012,00%620120,112810520011129
22Janne Kuokkanen (MNB)X84101410041339274710,26%316520,6433651400003
23Ben Harpur (CLE)X1041014-416018122211518,18%1026626,57369739022023
24Lucas Wallmark (VGS)X1041014-34061524111616,67%814814,7625731400008
25Joseph Blandisi (CLE)X107613-91201051691043,75%117117,0953852000002
26Sven Andrighetto (CLE)X105813-1020632931717,24%716116,1027932000001
27Martin Frk (VGS)X78412-1006943101518,60%1015421,96527612000118
28Nick Paul (MIL)X96612-4556348183612,50%314416,0342651600000
29Connor Brown (VGS)X1066126208342153714,29%420620,6200002000017
30Zack Kassian (TOR)X9571241751342592320,00%516217,9532542101104
31Garnet Hathaway (VGS)X10571211207734183014,71%618518,48213212000026
32Matt Benning (VGS)X10210122401573810105,26%1827127,12123123000325
33Seth Griffith (VGS)X105611220142281222,73%415215,1733651200000
34Peter Cehlarik (LAV)X103811300043210249,38%011011,030000100000
35Mirco Mueller (TOR)X929119201161891111,11%825127,84213331011227
36Julien Gauthier (CLE)X105510-14013324111620,83%516216,200001500038
37Igor Ozhiganov (TEX)X8371040026168818,75%818222,78314323000026
38Charles Hudon (TOR)X937104002092781311,11%215817,5803302100002
39Laurent Dauphin (SAN)X113710500333917357,69%415814,380000000000
40Luke Kunin (TOR)X9459400891561826,67%414716,3912311800000
41Tomas Jurco (TOR)X936930010717141217,65%414215,7312316000110
42Joel Eriksson Ek (CLE)X10369-420107347248,82%915915,8700002000117
43Dale Weise (TEX)X827900084268257,69%213616,99044219000015
44Zemgus Girgensons (LAV)X102794008134411174,55%612212,220001100001
45Pavel Zacha (RKD)X10448-200510479198,51%414614,600000000000
46Scott Harrington (STK)X926854015102517118,00%1622825,34055329000014
47Miikka Salomaki (CHI)X10268000834922374,08%214914,890111100000
48Johan Larsson (TEX)X8437-12013935152611,43%515719,6801113000013
49Karl Alzner (CLE)X9437-440691781123,53%1724026,67415533000225
50Michael McCarron (TOR)X9516580751621031,25%112714,160001300015
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Charlie Lindgren (TOR)99000,9271,785400116219110200,000090
2Scott Darling (STK)96210,8952,425450022209108100,000290
3Michal Neuvirth (LEI)86100,8603,24463012517995000,000080