TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Marlies65900005416
215Heat47620015123
32Phantoms44710004926
411Blacknight35720105945
55Monsters29630107161
619Bruins22630004440
714Sound Tigers20520204441
84Icedogs19550005551
912Wolves18540105654
108Penguins18550005047
113Barracuda17530104342
1210Moose14330114239
136Gulls13540003839
149Rampages11640004046
1522Stars11440004142
1618Admirals9440105559
1717Reigh5440103543
187Senateurs5450104452
1913Devils5340204349
2020Crunch-3240304153
2121Bears-5450003955
2216Thunderbird-9370003654
2324Rocket-14280003858
2423Condors-23280004271