Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (MTL)X32283462922052381786313715,73%1870522,0213233635117000147
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X31193352131204838145428913,10%1462520,17415192810900004
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X27173451102404352115388214,78%1663323,46918272498000180
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X32252449-13203425161519215,53%1666020,6310122231113000146
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X32152944131403323141487710,64%1760318,84713202511200004
Clayton Keller (PHI)X32152843101203932129428711,63%1366920,897162334115000044
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X33142842-2260603315043949,33%1370121,24814223414000009
Vincent Trocheck (NHS)X33212041-330056541774311211,86%1069120,95811193214100012
David Perron (Pit)X3415264115605936119406912,61%1280923,796511201231455107
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X3212294141204553109286611,01%1474323,2351015211121123115
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3119214013604134141529413,48%2071122,93681416990000100
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X33182038-326104937153459311,76%2581524,692810221203254106
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X3014233722805362156551008,97%2378526,16381121105000295
Joe Thornton (PHI)X321620366460484678153420,51%960318,8479161711000005
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X32122436-4420517014246888,45%1674923,4241216211231015122
Brad Marchand (NJD)X33152035-6400654316253879,26%2572521,97571222101000136
Jakub Voracek (SJ.)X2915193403604531111386613,51%1866422,9129111095000080
Blake Wheeler (COL)X311518335140363895306515,79%1657118,42981722110000248
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X32151833124805559132449211,36%1868121,27279982303545
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X34151833-12235504716448999,15%1779823,4751015381310114113
John Tavares (LA.)X311320332100507113548799,63%2473123,5961016171180002120
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X32122133-1520474614748928,16%2375323,5241115271081012105
Matt Duchene (WSH)X28112233-7160404114230657,75%2165223,285121722111000878
Chris Kreider (OTT)X321517327555574815243939,87%2775623,644592191000198
Auston Matthews (CGY)X32923322180435684274710,71%2370421,9859141595000356
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X2915163112003018115346413,04%1160820,9685132195101429
Bobby Ryan (OTT)X3215163191604950148387110,14%1972122,5518917840003100
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X3112193132205344112447010,71%2272723,458917191180002116
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X32121931-2120532715745907,64%568821,51661231135000137
Logan Couture (FLA)X301021311160464472243613,89%2165421,8049131596112471
Antoine Vermette (OTT)X32922316440415458212915,52%2266620,8031013587000455
Tyler Seguin (SJ.)X2982331-1200456811432637,02%2168523,6249131995000190
Mark Stone (CGY)X261614302803426119265013,45%1554921,1256111578000110
Patric Hornqvist (Pit)X34151530-54205636120419512,50%1363618,7178152095011053
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X30102030-4260472913051837,69%1056918,965712219500000
Ryan Getzlaf (NJD)X33102030-3120464812436818,06%1366420,1237101799000011
Andre Burakovsky (CLB)X2816132912803729114336714,04%1357220,4183112176101448
Brayden Point (NYI)X321415293403132112367612,50%1661619,253710894000235
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X301316297140353714240769,15%1567222,405611271050002100
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X32131629-2555423113337889,77%1069321,65571224120011145
Taylor Hall (FLA)X22121729-72602921109304611,01%1550923,1476132176011282
Erik Haula (MTL)X271118299200463193365111,83%1563823,63710172298000180
Connor McDavid (EDM)X3282129-220337314332735,59%1675223,51291124119011193
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X32141428-44039401403510210,00%1777624,265510241230008137
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X321018281160492213341777,52%1151015,9327998700000
Eric Staal (ANA)X3282028-2235556213235756,06%2074223,193121517134000380
Jordan Staal (MTL)X32131427-2200475399256013,13%2159418,5657121590000251
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X3312152722155453102246311,76%1559818,124371782000036
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X301017270540606014035947,14%1963521,163691680000169
Derek Stepan (Pit)X34101727-3200565258183617,24%2870920,853698121101565
Patrick Kane (TOR)X32918273140503612535707,20%1765220,3657122211300004
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X3391827512035359935629,09%1552415,883581510700000
Teuvo Teravainen (LA.)X31819276120332676204710,53%1466421,413101311116033454
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X2872027212037398932647,87%2162322,2428101490011153
Bo Horvat (TB.)X30161026-3120365271284622,54%1362620,8846101295000440
Reilly Smith (CGY)X3213132615605535106336112,26%1472122,541451895101556
Michael Cammalleri (WPG)X34818264195373111230637,14%963318,6235812102101588
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X32131225-22203141111355711,71%853316,6465112211300001
Kevin Labanc (WSH)X28111425-72803733100435811,00%1458220,78561119104101327
Corey Perry (COL)X3110152510300532611138629,01%1058218,7913488100001
Adam Henrique (WSH)X28121224-9140382997225512,37%1664723,09561112110000468
William Karlsson (ANA)X32121224-1100313112542809,60%1968321,3544820135101438
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X3491524-7220473710727638,41%1968920,27381120118000449
Patrik Laine (TB.)X3081624-7280433114341875,59%1773324,452681498000572
Elias Lindholm (DAL)X2761824-913543419224596,52%1252119,28310131067000462
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X3361824-5220464510229505,88%1457317,374111515109000235
Jonathan Toews (Pit)X34101323-7215375211535638,70%2260117,6847111195101430
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X3391423-2400523268236413,24%1968520,754481914100000
Jason Pominville (WPG)X3491423310024249434419,57%1053415,7146101810200000
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X3281523815555328231609,76%1055317,28156998000460
Seth Jones (COL)X3161723104032447832327,69%5083426,91336111210005136
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X32617231310037457429548,11%1351216,00189109300002
Dustin Brown (BOS)X301210221460684570254617,14%2279126,361236108112693
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X301210227235392876265415,79%1150416,8014578100000
Brandon Saad (OTT)X3091322-7215183486345410,47%1553617,884371264000357
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X3291322138038349532519,47%653216,634371183000347
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X3281422-5240587310631707,55%2067421,0737101384000360
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X3281422-216044438324549,64%1760718,9846101090000346
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X3271522-5100352711534706,09%1256117,551781196000040
Drew Doughty (BOS)X3261622414046576119279,84%5390528,27347131270002115
Sean Couturier (ANA)X3213821140475175174717,33%1460919,022466112000488
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X291011212100393010746709,35%948516,72145969000032
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X3291221-4140314890234810,00%950415,764610127000003
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X3291221-7180393210525508,57%1857718,0437101289000012
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X3291221-800412889284410,11%1154917,17369128900000
Bryan Little (NHS)X33912216160484980305711,25%755516,8204411108000012
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X327142134035247924588,86%655117,221348112101119
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X32714217180414010334726,80%848615,18145109800000
Keith Yandle (DAL)X2751621-74025419526425,26%4475627,9827918870001115
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X2213720-8203357104365812,50%1757526,147292169000378
Zach Parise (DAL)X2711920-440302686305612,79%1153419,7656111581000432
Paul Stastny (COL)X31911201100364973286012,33%1050416,273369840003120
Claude Giroux (CLB)X188122046022518321459,64%1247326,291231257000374
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X2881220-2140263168204211,76%1351818,50145555000022
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X3181220110032269226588,70%552717,004711988101435
Evander Kane (COL)X31812201354058338622459,30%1665921,262249109000129
Christian Fischer (OTT)X32812206120423275206410,67%1445614,242241021000222
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X3231720-516025436527284,62%5484426,3727915106000177
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3391019325540309118519,89%753616,25134988000114
J.T. Miller (TOR)X32811196140574067144411,94%860518,903251482011046
Luca Sbisa (MTL)X2731619-36043454621316,52%4878429,0427912106000091
John Carlson (Pit)X3431619-56025556330254,76%5192327,1524671360441127
Thomas Vanek (VGS)X2521719-434050429142452,20%1561124,441671881000165
Brent Seabrook (NHS)X3321719410041596032293,33%6382524,99279121530002113
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X3213518-420365197207813,40%1053416,706061396101423
Travis Zajac (WPG)X34126181100375282233414,63%1653615,75325963000245
Derick Brassard (STL)X3010818-8260554695296110,53%452117,35639158100014
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X3210818760372278183512,82%1451316,03437898000112
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X2781018-3320474412547686,40%1962923,3147111682000189
Jason Zucker (CHI)X3281018-240037328526489,41%1867421,05641016123000655
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X3271118-1200293457235612,28%1253516,7145989000015
Adam Larsson (MTL)X2761218-2100493752172411,54%6378729,13551016106000092
Jeff Skinner (NYI)X3261218114038378330537,23%1353416,68033283000226
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X3431518210046656022225,00%5897628,71325141430000119
Ondrej Kase (OTT)X32107174140273210427459,62%642813,3811273200027
James Neal (VGS)X329817-228040379219539,78%1667821,193472199000247
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X3298171320363471184012,68%1051516,10325611200000
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X168917-52018399216458,70%939424,614371252000255
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X338917220254110636677,55%955116,71112437000037
Craig Smith (STL)X3071017-580413570274710,00%1255618,5237101082011443
Riley Sheahan (CLB)X286111746019286219339,68%1151418,36134648011132
David Krejci (FLA)X3031417510042297734583,90%448015,99022654000356
Erik Karlsson (VGS)X3231417-84021507936433,80%6085426,682810261110002115
Mike Hoffman (COL)X31115162120342980255813,75%647615,3634788400001
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X3397160140294188225410,23%1150215,2210156700000
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X298816-18036508722529,20%1048716,78314969000019
William Nylander (VGS)X328816-48032388825549,09%1859418,564591983000210
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X327916-38047299527587,37%1553816,80224119700000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X32791646042268432718,33%1058218,1946101211300001
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X2761016-214053566318219,52%5775928,1254913880000111
Zach Werenski (MTL)X3231316610020315216145,77%3667821,20325888000378
Matt Dumba (WPG)X3431316140054526735374,48%6994827,88134131430001104
Nick Leddy (TOR)X32214161414050584915164,08%5690528,28167101230003106
Sven Andrighetto (CLB)X288715-612026298323479,64%1447116,83336115500000
Chris Kunitz (STL)X306915520038316724358,96%442414,1300001011048
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X3169150300534347253512,77%3677124,874610812900008
Jamie Benn (EDM)X326915-1220663556244110,71%1668421,382465120000127
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X336915-632037316820418,82%1464019,3924679800003
Kris Russell (OTT)X3251015-710047345820268,62%5781925,6052713950004111
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X3251015146035515317269,43%5491828,6825791220002120
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X3251015614047316724447,46%1149615,49123364000251
Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X3451015-1818050305414279,26%1659217,413581013100000
Zdeno Chara (Pit)X3451015-6620624743141611,63%6796828,48336101350110130
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X3241115134039595731127,02%6192528,9025791270111133
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X327714-134048438621468,14%1262719,58235778101173
Sean Monahan (CLB)X186814420025288024437,50%945725,39112857000567
Calle Jarnkrok (LA.)X316814-54018298018597,50%1337011,9221342400002
Robby Fabbri (SJ.)X29591442014208433415,95%832111,080001301100
Kevin Fiala (STL)X305914-710037378228506,10%854318,113471181101124
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X305914-8260473712339794,07%1660020,001121674000173
Michael Del Zotto (LA.)X315914680353129151317,24%3459619,2123531030225128
Josh Bailey (TOR)X32591458027307824376,41%1139712,420000400003
Tobias Rieder (OTT)X325914-72048346727417,46%1142613,30246529000012
Torey Krug (NJD)X3341014023522184214209,52%3162919,0733611106000014
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X313111408020158323423,61%733310,730000100000
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X32311141014037453920147,69%5983226,0035881270111115
Roman Josi (EDM)X3231114-32054427527214,00%5390728,3634712128000096
Shea Weber (CGY)X3231114-32055584719186,38%5790828,3833671040000118
Michael Grabner (NHS)X338513580372772143411,11%1053116,10404910700011
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X327613420202157203512,28%742513,28000016000154
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X32761328022247116509,86%1645414,1800006000141
P.K. Subban (CHI)X325813746053536232328,06%4890028,13123101360000119
Vladimir Sobotka (CLB)X284913416038326016316,67%1444015,7101123800000
Justin Williams (FLA)X304913424047316222446,45%847215,73145118000000
Nico Hischier (MTL)X32491336020337922475,06%837511,7300011900005
Patrick Marleau (NYI)X324913120046615623327,14%1365520,48123697000292
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X3331013-324065536331254,76%3782625,0233616153011266
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X3211213-68022525823301,72%5887127,21112131040112116
Anthony Cirelli (DAL)X276612-112020328918466,74%1133412,36112119000018
Victor Hedman (TOT)X306612-218041477727377,79%4885728,55235111050002129
Jake Guentzel (Pit)X346612-3120532910538555,71%1148514,27000018101243
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X325712216018207127457,04%1533910,580001500000
Danton Heinen (NJD)X335712-14034157627476,58%541312,53022314000110
Max Domi (BOS)X324812124042266015306,67%1344513,9000005000131
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X323912260151430101310,00%1439712,4222434500000
Colton Parayko (WSH)X2821012-1410028484621234,35%5481329,032466121000183
Oscar Klefbom (SJ.)X292101214039525019174,00%4481328,042245103000099
Jason Demers (TOT)X311111266025343012143,33%4160319,44134158000082
Mike Green (SJ.)X2901212112058415326210,00%5582228,350449103011296
John Klingberg (STL)X3001212920031477537300,00%5485028,33044111170110106
Anders Lee (TOR)X3283113140422573303210,96%1049015,30202581000130
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X328311-928042308728579,20%1259318,534151174000141
Max Pacioretty (STL)X3074119420572642102616,67%1760420,142027105101435
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X96511-340161841143114,63%623926,55235537000123
Ryan Callahan (NHS)X336511-2180332542192914,29%838511,6800007000140
Alexander Steen (PHI)X32561126038258023426,25%1643813,6700009101487
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X325611-174074446820277,35%4486226,9331412116000185
Valtteri Filppula (NHS)X333811212032407027404,29%1246213,98000001127109
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FLA)X302911-94028166620313,03%536712,2500008000136
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X342911-195606343298126,90%2666719,63246489000265
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X301101172030575723261,75%5588829,5804481080002133
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X321101121202725388122,63%1448215,061671612400004
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X277310-3120252048134214,58%1443216,01426961000131
Darren Helm (NHS)X33641026035356220289,68%1646414,06000012026111
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X294610900103333101412,12%3557719,90213363112166
Paul Byron (TOR)X323710710050385119445,88%1348515,17000150113107
Daniel Winnik (NJD)X333710614028323511138,57%1040712,34011014112296
Micheal Ferland (NJD)X33371018046346515454,62%247414,3511246600001
Duncan Keith (TB.)X302810-710021505223173,85%5385828,5923511105000199
Jack Eichel (ANA)X32281004026186228603,23%1438412,0000015000010
Jason Spezza (TOR)X32281071402327237148,70%635210,9900001011016
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X332810-76026634724274,26%4689727,171124980111112
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X3301010-72031497124210,00%6093328,2804441140117114
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X30819660202460213813,33%336512,180000200000
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X28639216024186714258,96%639814,2100002000130
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X316394120162345141713,33%52809,0200000213558
Alex Killorn (CGY)X32639-1020055379436426,38%1360318,86101430000187
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X32639280372545164713,33%123149,800000400017
Cody Eakin (PHI)X326390120364539102115,38%1651115,9630310710226121
Riley Nash (ANA)X3263902027234563513,33%1136111,280001400000
Rickard Rakell (TB.)X8549-520131935122814,29%620325,36145217000125
Nick Foligno (WSH)X28549-510054305822348,62%1146216,4911259100000
Radek Faksa (NJD)X285496100192742213211,90%1529410,5200000213691
Noah Hanifin (COL)X314591280162536151911,11%2054217,49224411400014
Boone Jenner (CHI)X32459210036234816378,33%1139012,1900000000146
Charlie Coyle (VGS)X3245928037326517466,15%1646414,5100021800007
Sam Gagner (TOR)X223695601063071610,00%11607,280000000000
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X3236920026347821363,85%441613,0000005000049
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X32369-818033404016107,50%4267521,10123891000064
Alexander Edler (TB.)X30279-922050404419204,55%6377225,732359105000095
Marco Scandella (STL)X30279910038745022214,00%6085628,5412351170000111
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X32279-528022484915164,08%3162519,52101479022062
Ryan Suter (ANA)X3227924051555416223,70%3690628,3022413154000290
Brett Pesce (CLB)X281897001830379132,70%5260821,73000771000179
Lars Eller (NJD)X33628-212034482731922,22%1440812,3700004000241
Phillip Danault (TOR)X325383100303040143012,50%1434110,67000000003109
Ryan Donato (WSH)X28358-12036337319394,11%733912,1000014000013
Ryan Strome (WSH)X28358-46028336718314,48%848517,33112891000024
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X3135851001894513236,67%62317,440000000000
Kris Letang (FLA)X30268812046525027194,00%5587129,0222491070000127
Trevor Daley (TB.)X30268-126020363511155,71%3559419,80112470000159
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X322681010026463722185,41%4770021,88000060003134
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X322681020039453720165,41%3668321,3510118000183
Kris Versteeg (NYI)X322680201384615214,35%22708,440110400000
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X30178-420024322920133,45%2761320,43112371000068
Bryan Rust (LA.)X31178-410031156624491,52%732910,610000200001
Erik Johnson (CHI)X32178615527494519192,22%5091428,5701161350111134
Justin Braun (CHI)X32178-82203628301363,33%4365120,33011188000184
Tyler Myers (COL)X3108851802741351190,00%5165521,140114780002130
Anton Stralman (VGS)X32088-712042503820130,00%4484826,50022111110001109
David Backes (TOT)X33088-1129545356116400,00%454516,5204437200007
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X31617-2120432153212711,32%1037812,1800001000439
Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X32527020251346172710,87%53009,370000300000
Kyle Turris (NYI)X32527-74021237231456,94%841412,9310123000146
Tim Schaller (OTT)X32527124033262852017,86%1132010,0100000000128
Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X27437060221532121512,50%727310,101011200000
Blake Comeau (LA.)X3143706017144817278,33%42538,17011110000014
Christian Dvorak (COL)X31437210020204116389,76%1043514,02000060001121
Nick Bonino (PHI)X3243722023284720298,51%1740712,71000001016128
Evan Rodrigues (FLA)X1734734021102771611,11%721012,37000216000019
Denis Malgin (TOT)X31347-14014185612305,36%112959,5200012000127
J.T. Compher (COL)X3134794013145315255,66%82487,9900001000014
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X34347-910035326416374,69%842212,4000014101526
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X34347-68015236223434,84%1136710,780000000002
Joel Ward (Pit)X34347-222024293413218,82%738811,4100002000011
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X25257-26027193914255,13%1130212,060110400000
Brooks Orpik (CLB)X28257138038373614185,56%4872025,701347100000088
Jeff Carter (CGY)X28257-22028403815275,26%847016,79022460000020
Colin Miller (FLA)X30257-926034303510165,71%2759819,94112167101273
Dion Phaneuf (TB.)X30257-118044402412128,33%2759419,81112370000060
Nate Thompson (COL)X312577603621287157,14%93029,7300000000359
TJ Brodie (LA.)X31257210024375023144,00%4076024,50101489000082
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X31257-118040276020403,33%847915,4514548800002
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X32257212039352610267,69%1434310,700000400001
Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X32257-51004132288107,14%649815,5812319600001
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X32257-634032226715522,99%634310,720000300000
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X28167-101603129349202,94%4066023,58134988000092
David Savard (LA.)X31167020035334616162,17%2663320,43101784000179
Michael Stone (OTT)X32167818037442812183,57%2264020,00101130000091
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X28077-3201827309150,00%3256320,09000182000256
Cam Fowler (BOS)X320770401030209110,00%3665420,44033479000283
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X32077-44020374016170,00%3564320,080112620001103
Kyle Connor (TB.)X30516-116019318229646,10%840013,3200000000432
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X28426300221537182610,81%62488,8600001000342
Michael Frolik (SJ.)X2942644024214613328,70%1133011,400111300000
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X30426-11120153438132210,53%62899,630000300000
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X324263120211529131913,79%1234110,651011400000
Dominic Moore (WPG)X34426-160202437122510,81%123239,490000300005
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X28336-114022217220414,17%435712,7600002000129
Devin Shore (WPG)X29336140149419137,32%62368,140000100006
Matt Stajan (SJ.)X29336620253023101313,04%72689,2500000011143
Jesper Fast (FLA)X30336212041133816317,89%52277,5600013000116
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X30336-86027449227553,26%1048716,2201176100000
Colton Sissons (CHI)X323360100373915297,69%82337,290000300001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X32336000151127111211,11%62437,5810114000127
Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X32336-1100883315239,09%32186,800000300000
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X32336-820036397227464,17%1240412,6401114000432
Chris Tierney (FLA)X2024652011111541013,33%51467,3200000000013
Dale Weise (DAL)X27246-833540263424255,88%243416,0911245300004
Justin Schultz (DAL)X27246-28021226117363,28%2555420,511231157000067
Drake Caggiula (SJ.)X2924641204718407255,00%332611,250000000000
Nate Schmidt (COL)X312465001734287177,14%3153417,21011276000126
Tom Wilson (COL)X31246551551244518264,44%238712,490002900000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X3224604029165819333,45%82818,7800001000138
Frans Nielsen (EDM)X3224616010185219283,85%72658,2900002000022
Rick Nash (Pit)X34246-312032235732433,51%1343312,72000015000015
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X27156-7202135289113,57%2554019,99112456000070
Milan Lucic (TOT)X27156-42403883317233,03%333912,56011110000013
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X28156440720428102,38%1531511,250001200001
Mathieu Perreault (TB.)X30156-710038166413381,56%1132710,890000200016
Esa Lindell (PHI)X3215640017222112144,76%2144914,03101274000025
Ian Cole (PHI)X3215662802833171095,88%3655017,1800004000074
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X32156-332049594113202,44%4787627,360116128000085
Travis Konecny (PHI)X32156330040138214441,22%533810,580001300000
Brent Burns (Pit)X34156-510020323914162,56%3668120,04011485000085
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X32066539545263011140,00%3366720,86022488000070
Mark Giordano (ANA)X3206628042504917220,00%5990428,240228154000088
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X2832524018212782111,11%32348,360000400009
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X2723502404621229209,09%835713,2200001000158
Leo Komarov (COL)X3123528042243415195,88%835211,3400004000157
Artem Anisimov (TOR)X3223524020205612383,57%93079,5900001000351
Jason Chimera (TOT)X32235-116031131831111,11%112929,1300002000023
Andy Greene (WSH)X28145-14402947487192,08%4481829,221125121000086
Nick Ritchie (WSH)X28145060269309183,33%22177,7600000000124
Deryk Engelland (STL)X30145-36021482316164,35%2661120,36011071000170
Mark Letestu (STL)X3014558024293611172,78%1036212,080000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X32145438044212913113,45%4361919,34112278000069
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X32145-114021216016401,67%52838,8300000011331
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X32145-712014424213182,38%4365820,56101588000491
Jeff Petry (NHS)X331455120272629883,45%3546414,050000300001
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X34145118013147917331,27%52727,9900000011022
Adam Pelech (TB.)X30055-310010245650,00%162949,810000100008
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X32055-2120242418340,00%1937611,7500001000013
John Moore (TOR)X3205558044483413130,00%4365020,30000274000174
Jack Johnson (NHS)X330553001936276120,00%5258917,860333101000076
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X32404-1240413933103212,12%1356317,6020297600004
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X213143401741831016,67%31979,3600000000120
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X28314-231537335120205,88%941214,7200036100003
Connor Murphy (MTL)X3231448016212161114,29%2742513,29112114000030
Curtis Lazar (NHS)X33314-160358324229,38%73109,3900007000169
Patrick Eaves (NHS)X33314-2604102281213,64%102196,620001400000
Henrik Zetterberg (TB.)X8224-640141226777,69%216921,12224517000124
Dan Girardi (NYI)X20224-31601624221159,09%3439019,51202634000053
Ryan Kesler (DAL)X27224-10018214913344,08%32408,880000500000
Benoit Pouliot (SJ.)X29224112049312820227,14%1050417,37022169101235
Brett Ritchie (TB.)X30224-822058262514138,00%948616,2100076100000
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X30224-5601118198810,53%2139513,18000116000124
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X33224-32017145211373,85%82567,7500000000033
Johnny Boychuk (WSH)X28134-3802240186125,56%2655819,93000282011054
Victor Mete (TOR)X3113431201525241264,17%3453817,3600009011072
Cedric Paquette (VGS)X32134-72603931169116,25%944513,9000002000136
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X32134-44011152914243,45%42668,3300000000128
Robert Hagg (MTL)X32134440322315736,67%1740112,52011114000012
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X32134-3803445288113,57%4264220,08101595011055
Francois Beauchemin (NJD)X33134-715549483111173,23%4886126,08101175000073
Brenden Dillon (LA.)X25044-12002221186100,00%2838015,1900012000196
Ryan Murray (DAL)X27044-14010129750,00%2031711,7500002000010
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X2904418022112913180,00%1135412,190000100001
Stephen Johns (TB.)X30044-3140182217990,00%2334011,320000100000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X3104482023472816190,00%4166721,5200018000188
Alec Martinez (CGY)X32044-42003050192110,00%3564520,16011168011172
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X3204401004021299220,00%1036011,240000000001
Jake McCabe (BOS)X32044-720162216370,00%3036311,3300000000027
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X32044-54013314520170,00%3558518,29022268000119
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X34044-177529473722180,00%3070420,70033489000185
Jamie McGinn (NYI)X3230308020132581412,00%72678,3500003101239
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X32303-22602194721256,38%32778,650001800000
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X11213-560114384195,26%215714,2500000000012
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X14213320124101520,00%0976,950000000002
Derek Ryan (WPG)X182130002111981310,53%21568,640000200008
Michael Amadio (TB.)X222134005551040,00%21185,370000000001
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X282130401715139815,38%71896,750000000000
Danick Martel (SJ.)X29213430099263117,69%42317,950000100008
Jannik Hansen (SJ.)X29213460189408255,00%32087,170000300000
Jake DeBrusk (TB.)X302135801310228109,09%32237,4300003000026
Nolan Patrick (PHI)X32213-118020133014196,67%42517,830000000000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X32213310017133110216,45%12728,490000300002
Scott Laughton (CLB)X10123160121313477,69%513913,920000000008
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X28123-1012032152410144,17%02609,290000000000
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X321236160213014777,14%2036111,280000300004
Zach Hyman (CGY)X321233401916216114,76%32196,850000000005
Ty Rattie (ANA)X32123-4120994912322,04%42457,650001200000
Radko Gudas (NJD)X3312332404633191885,26%3658217,64101110000066
Anders Bjork (TB.)X22033-8401124177120,00%1031214,1600001000034
Scott Mayfield (SJ.)X290339403232191070,00%2857819,92000063000066
Jakob Chychrun (FLA)X30033-4601530161360,00%3153617,86000053022062
Joel Edmundson (STL)X30033-5601927162110,00%2036011,9900001000020
Kevan Miller (COL)X3103393203532221140,00%4350916,4100001000076
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X31033-200730161080,00%2136011,610000100001
Travis Hamonic (LA.)X3103301802119241560,00%2544414,3300000000028
Brandon Montour (NYI)X320330201723187120,00%2242313,21000019000042
Brian Boyle (MTL)X32033-21003022229140,00%52648,2500001000023
Dan Hamhuis (ANA)X32033-213528283211130,00%3465220,39000195000055
Matt Benning (EDM)X320336200252122880,00%2441312,90000021000024
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X330339120262629640,00%2852615,9500005000298
Jonathan Ericsson (WPG)X340330120172224960,00%2938011,190000400003
Marc Staal (Pit)X340332175162614750,00%1738511,3200001000039
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Pit)X340331201743195120,00%3959617,51000051000295
Tyson Jost (WSH)X19202000512369105,56%01427,460000000000
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X5112-1003394911,11%17013,960000000004
A.J. Greer (CLB)X1011212006100100.00%0636,300000000007
Richard Panik (NYI)X24112-5802724308183,33%1129712,3700001011351
Johan Larsson (DAL)X27112010025141811135,56%52057,6000000000016
Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X28112-5801327327123,13%3152718,82000059000067
Tommy Wingels (LA.)X311122255206277163,70%42036,550000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (VGS)X32112040142718545,56%2456817,76000158000162
Karl Alzner (EDM)X32112-96045332013125,00%3462319,47112272000068
Luke Glendening (CHI)X321120100211014497,14%52226,940000000000
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X32112060151416346,25%61865,810000200017
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X32112-3601720228104,55%42447,630000000000
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X5022140437050,00%0367,250000000001
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X100221007917460,00%111511,5400001000013
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X24022317512229250,00%1825710,720000100007
Brady Skjei (CLB)X280227006107160,00%72157,680000200004
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X280221160112310580,00%1629110,4100002000011
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X31022-1260321523690,00%2746414,98011365000012
Andrej Sekera (EDM)X3202270062311650,00%2037311,650000200004
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X32022-160212312690,00%3243213,5000001000062
Jonas Brodin (VGS)X32022-12100533151040,00%2336411,37011110000018
Justin Faulk (VGS)X32022-14160162012430,00%1532510,160000100000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X330223801524181050,00%2239211,8700001000018
Tomas Plekanec (Pit)X3402201201423215100,00%52236,5500010000163
Daniel O'Regan (MTL)X51011003240125,00%1367,240000000000
Jay Beagle (EDM)X1010130011661516,67%1858,4600000000010
Troy Brouwer (STL)X30101-510018618385,56%31575,220000200000
Derek Forbort (ANA)X32101-260152112598,33%1739612,3600002000015
Nicholas Merkley (VGS)X32101-7180232413477,69%92868,9410111000135
Matt Cullen (Pit)X34101-220613101610,00%41223,6000006000011
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X5011300144000,00%55611,220000000001
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X5011320232110,00%55811,620000000000
Andrew Copp (LA.)X6011-140739240,00%26811,360000000001
Will Butcher (TOT)X7011-240254130,00%48111,540000200004
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X9011460541100,00%4829,080001700004
Victor Rask (OTT)X170113601136220,00%41066,250000000000
Jake Dotchin (Pit)X18011000312000,00%2593,270000100002
Steven Santini (NYI)X20011-180152111710,00%2525412,6800001000136
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X28011400172214360,00%2432611,6600001000011
Haydn Fleury (SJ.)X2901106016272210110,00%2037713,000000100009
Brock Nelson (STL)X30011-720611196160,00%51886,2700010000021
Damon Severson (TB.)X300112209143230,00%71795,9800000000010
Danny DeKeyser (OTT)X30011460131616870,00%2439813,2800013000068
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X32011-460172100,00%71424,450000100006
Cody Ceci (VGS)X320114203549213100,00%4262619,57000069000075
Josh Manson (ANA)X32011-1120332425990,00%1437711,770000200001
Olli Maatta (BOS)X32011-780151910380,00%1533510,480000100000
Patrick Sharp (EDM)X32011-36019283210180,00%42828,800000200001
Tom Pyatt (BOS)X32011210081112050,00%92297,160000000003
Ethan Bear (R) (VGS)X32011060190000,00%51544,830000000003
Braydon Coburn (Pit)X34011-31401529228110,00%2848714,31000035000032
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X34011-36010191810110,00%2538311,2800004000040
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X1000000000010,00%066,400000000001
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X1000000010000,00%065,850000000000
Connor Brown (TOT)X2000-100016210,00%0157,620000000000
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X2000000000000,00%062,860000000000
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X2000000112000,00%0136,630000000000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X4000000020000,00%0246,100000000003
Gustav Nyquist (NJD)X5000000424220,00%0387,700000000002
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X5000100153210,00%76112,190000000014
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X6000100221110,00%3335,530000000001
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X6000-160312000,00%0416,820000100000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X7000000140000,00%0415,850000000002
Markus Granlund (OTT)X8000-100546150,00%4536,660000200000
Nick Jensen (OTT)X8000100011000,00%1405,040000000000
Alexander Volkov (FLA)X8000-360714000,00%1577,180000000000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X9000-100321000,00%1444,850000000000
Joel Armia (TOT)X12000-240524330,00%2887,320000100000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (VGS)X12000-440463230,00%2494,070000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (DAL)X23000-2005712280,00%31526,620000100000
Anthony DeAngelo (VGS)X26000220320010,00%51305,010000000000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X270000406296960,00%1733312,350000600006
Mike Matheson (CLB)X28000125541610220,00%172398,5500000000013
Miles Wood (WSH)X28000-11001512186130,00%22147,660000200000
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X28000-4201141210,00%71455,190000000001
Nick Holden (STL)X30000-540202514590,00%1833811,270000100000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X30000-2201230100,00%0551,840000200000
Alex Biega (CHI)X320008180232016350,00%1539612,3800002000042
Steven Kampfer (CGY)X32000200200100,00%0381,200000000002
Jan Rutta (NJD)X330005160721121180,00%1947314,32000257000014

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (MTL)X3245,19%1043411121,76120000130672
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X0250,90%947409001,66130001400813
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X3049,67%9062510011,61110001100530
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X2349,18%613712001,48350005900521
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X2244,59%74399001,46250001200053
Clayton Keller (PHI)X0348,39%623610021,29000000310614
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X2055,00%60308011,20250000280701
Vincent Trocheck (NHS)X4252,78%10614417011,19050002200252
David Perron (Pit)X1350,67%753613001,01010000000331
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X1049,41%9332314001,102700011000431
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5045,09%2243713111,130200021100510
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X2144,66%2623415100,93010010000423
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X1054,67%10813918000,94040000640333
Joe Thornton (PHI)X4051,14%837114001,19010000310141
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X1050,51%9762912000,96260001200221
Brad Marchand (NJD)X2150,00%703818000,97370000011423
Jakub Voracek (SJ.)X0253,85%522813101,02070000320153
Blake Wheeler (COL)X3149,00%400158111,16000000011241
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X4151,01%8413313010,97370001100422
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X1247,13%1574116000,83260010053210
John Tavares (LA.)X4050,86%11661821000,90140001100163
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X3146,28%2424120000,88150000062112
Matt Duchene (WSH)X1152,56%7803420001,01160001100340
Chris Kreider (OTT)X1043,56%2022819010,85000010022122
Auston Matthews (CGY)X1050,59%9251410010,91120000140202
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X4130,91%552910011,02120000410230
Bobby Ryan (OTT)X1031,15%613313100,86000000230143
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X1046,43%563518000,85240000240211
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X1045,00%604812000,90010000370311
Logan Couture (FLA)X1048,86%921817010,95220003900131
Antoine Vermette (OTT)X2054,24%9791112000,93000001200210
Tyler Seguin (SJ.)X2355,24%1021174100,91170001100203
Mark Stone (CGY)X3455,38%652216001,09000001100322
Patric Hornqvist (Pit)X3145,45%44329000,94110000210121
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X1046,34%413913001,05000001100131
Ryan Getzlaf (NJD)X1251,58%10122218000,90020000021204
Andre Burakovsky (CLB)X1138,64%44316021,01030001100311
Brayden Point (NYI)X2249,04%1042418000,94110001100122
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X2052,31%653713000,86140003400214
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X3156,14%574111000,84040001100111
Taylor Hall (FLA)X2354,72%532913001,14000001200123
Erik Haula (MTL)X1155,37%1772210000,91010000130003
Connor McDavid (EDM)X0145,01%11332914000,77040000120121
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X1141,23%3083116000,72260000210124
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X2150,00%283010001,10000000011321
Eric Staal (ANA)X1054,50%10992610000,75160010011103
Jordan Staal (MTL)X2150,60%5811218000,91010001200130
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X4050,26%388229000,90020100032122
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1152,56%8392811100,85020001100303
Derek Stepan (Pit)X4147,09%1030815000,76010000190134
Patrick Kane (TOR)X0041,07%564814000,83220000120113
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X1048,00%25246001,03110000450031
Teuvo Teravainen (LA.)X1141,67%482611000,81030000210121
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X1150,00%4243311100,87140000230121
Bo Horvat (TB.)X1050,78%7701315110,83220000120221
Reilly Smith (CGY)X3034,57%813520110,720200001100110
Michael Cammalleri (WPG)X0166,67%332111100,82361000086115
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2446,84%5062412000,94170001100230
Kevin Labanc (WSH)X4046,30%54397000,86140001100113
Corey Perry (COL)X2131,82%442416000,86000000410011
Adam Henrique (WSH)X2149,23%65166010,74050000120210
William Karlsson (ANA)X2049,33%75269100,70250001300021
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X2045,43%6561913000,701400000135111
Patrik Laine (TB.)X2037,17%1913715000,65140002200122
Elias Lindholm (DAL)X2051,36%440246000,92000011200210
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1143,78%555273000,84230000032004
Jonathan Toews (Pit)X1250,77%4551416000,77000100051000
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X0047,54%61613000,67120000210105
Jason Pominville (WPG)X0031,25%32227000,86010000066021
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X3146,43%28124000,83040010055411
Seth Jones (COL)X120,00%02231000,55130000031121
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X1055,98%5182010000,90150000210011
Dustin Brown (BOS)X1043,50%2231525000,56070000061032
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X1040,63%32216000,87000000022020
Brandon Saad (OTT)X1241,67%36264000,82000010210020
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X2140,00%202410000,83050001100000
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X2150,30%6622015000,65350002200033
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X1150,60%4151516000,72110000150110
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X2047,83%23397000,78020002300221
Drew Doughty (BOS)X020,00%01634000,49010000011012
Sean Couturier (ANA)X2446,13%4011610000,69260000190212
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X3041,94%313110000,87160000011110
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X3149,74%386148000,83000000022103
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X3046,15%26238000,73000000610110
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X2253,19%47189000,76000001100014
Bryan Little (NHS)X1254,57%460185000,76000000210101
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1119,05%21377000,76000000160032
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X0149,40%419227000,86000000055050
Keith Yandle (DAL)X100,00%02027000,56000000250020
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X1254,79%7942113000,70050000120420
Zach Parise (DAL)X2141,82%55238000,75030000011212
Paul Stastny (COL)X3252,91%429205000,79000000011132
Claude Giroux (CLB)X1056,71%663224210,85150002200322
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X2049,74%3781912000,77010000053113
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X2261,76%34199000,76000000051003
Evander Kane (COL)X3145,00%601716000,61130000033012
Christian Fischer (OTT)X1225,00%201210000,88000000022202
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X110,00%01436000,470000000122010
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1144,44%2795000,71011000250230
J.T. Miller (TOR)X1055,88%34145000,63020001100132
Luca Sbisa (MTL)X000,00%01233000,48000000022001
John Carlson (Pit)X000,00%02733000,410000001100100
Thomas Vanek (VGS)X0153,33%602111000,62150001200012
Brent Seabrook (NHS)X000,00%01126000,46000000064011
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X0253,20%3912211000,67230001200231
Travis Zajac (WPG)X0051,50%4001013000,67220000077103
Derick Brassard (STL)X3255,61%419226000,69110000120312
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X3044,44%182013000,70010000066210
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X1135,71%702714000,57030002200111
Jason Zucker (CHI)X1147,69%65219000,53050000140100
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X3151,43%35611010,670100002160101
Adam Larsson (MTL)X040,00%0533000,460000000104110
Jeff Skinner (NYI)X0058,82%17209000,67020002200010
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X100,00%02331000,37000000022100
Ondrej Kase (OTT)X4128,57%14265000,79000000022031
James Neal (VGS)X2034,48%581811000,50130000031011
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X1034,78%23225000,66000001100101
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X2052,04%6131811000,86020000011011
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1162,43%354276000,62020000210221
Craig Smith (STL)X2051,43%35149000,61340000150002
Riley Sheahan (CLB)X0143,59%1561110000,66020000022210
David Krejci (FLA)X1054,82%332137000,71000000160001
Erik Karlsson (VGS)X010,00%02632000,40000000051021
Mike Hoffman (COL)X3147,62%21179000,67000000052011
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X0063,64%33217000,64000000021011
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X1046,15%377209000,66000000062211
William Nylander (VGS)X5150,00%202910000,54000000170211
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X1018,18%33279100,60000000260010
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X0044,68%472313000,55250000150011
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X100,00%0926000,42000000210122
Zach Werenski (MTL)X010,00%01015000,47000000170012
Matt Dumba (WPG)X000,00%02937000,34010000031000
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000,00%0426000,35000000180002
Sven Andrighetto (CLB)X0145,45%22234000,640000000113110
Chris Kunitz (STL)X1041,03%39135000,71110000021101
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X100,00%0924000,39000001100200
Jamie Benn (EDM)X1042,55%471413000,44030000022222
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X0048,08%522116000,47220001100021
Kris Russell (OTT)X000,00%01233000,370000000108011
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X110,00%0935000,33000000180102
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X0049,07%483174000,612500000128201
Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X0152,94%10283000,510000000112002
Zdeno Chara (Pit)X100,00%0547000,31000001100002
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X200,00%0933000,32000000022010
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0049,75%1992213000,45000000033011
Sean Monahan (CLB)X1152,78%36227000,61350001200011
Calle Jarnkrok (LA.)X0153,42%234163000,76120000011010
Robby Fabbri (SJ.)X2039,24%158155000,87000000022121
Kevin Fiala (STL)X1043,48%232216000,52010001100110
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X1039,47%382911000,47340001100101
Michael Del Zotto (LA.)X100,00%0818000,470000000112011
Josh Bailey (TOR)X2041,03%392110000,70020000072102
Tobias Rieder (OTT)X1047,83%231114000,661100000106200
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%01911000,44000011100010
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X1055,17%29197000,84000000510000
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X000,00%0829000,340000000152011
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%02044000,31110001100002
Shea Weber (CGY)X000,00%01145000,310000000121002
Michael Grabner (NHS)X1040,00%25185000,49050000066101
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X3046,15%39155000,61000000130102
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X1047,92%481710000,57000000022030
P.K. Subban (CHI)X000,00%01326000,290000000104010
Vladimir Sobotka (CLB)X1161,11%181615000,59000000022022
Justin Williams (FLA)X0058,33%361210000,55000000210002
Nico Hischier (MTL)X0045,87%242153000,69000001100011
Patrick Marleau (NYI)X0153,69%6911314000,4015000001111020
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X120,00%01716000,310000000232000
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X000,00%02143000,300000000121000
Anthony Cirelli (DAL)X1046,79%265226000,72000000031002
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%01442000,28110000032002
Jake Guentzel (Pit)X0046,94%196229000,490000000102011
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X2038,89%18208000,71000000044201
Danton Heinen (NJD)X1048,05%77144000,58000001100002
Max Domi (BOS)X1049,47%1901111000,54000000071002
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%0612100,60000000052012
Colton Parayko (WSH)X110,00%01326000,3000000001512010
Oscar Klefbom (SJ.)X000,00%0625000,300000000121012
Jason Demers (TOT)X100,00%0930000,400000000221001
Mike Green (SJ.)X000,00%01226000,290000000294000
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%01934000,280000000302020
Anders Lee (TOR)X1254,29%35137000,45120000041020
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X1144,44%18247000,371200000103012
Max Pacioretty (STL)X3148,28%58912000,36120000033011
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X1050,77%32571000,92010001100110
Ryan Callahan (NHS)X0035,71%14106000,57000000044020
Alexander Steen (PHI)X1145,45%44147000,50000000096101
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%01527000,26000000120101
Valtteri Filppula (NHS)X0150,39%387217000,48000000055001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FLA)X0037,50%32216000,60000000120000
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X000,00%0522000,330000000186010
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X010,00%01736000,250000000262110
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X000,00%0913000,460000002230000
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X0016,67%18116000,46000002200101
Darren Helm (NHS)X1055,00%2087000,43000000095001
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X000,00%0723000,35000000091011
Paul Byron (TOR)X0040,63%322512000,41000000095000
Daniel Winnik (NJD)X0028,57%21410000,49000000160111
Micheal Ferland (NJD)X0066,67%15208000,42350000033011
Duncan Keith (TB.)X010,00%01431000,230000000141001
Jack Eichel (ANA)X1042,64%197153000,521100000126012
Jason Spezza (TOR)X1148,17%21814000,57000000055001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X000,00%01434000,22000000031100
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X000,00%02037000,210000002330200
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X0133,33%1577000,49000000011021
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X3147,83%23126000,45000000073110
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X3052,38%10538000,64000000055200
Alex Killorn (CGY)X1046,67%301710000,30000000055020
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X0123,08%13183000,57010000150110
Cody Eakin (PHI)X1047,41%405410000,3500000001111011
Riley Nash (ANA)X1142,86%765000,500000000126121
Rickard Rakell (TB.)X2043,06%28166100,89000000011200
Nick Foligno (WSH)X0155,56%18126000,39010000073001
Radek Faksa (NJD)X1046,78%23399000,61000000011013
Noah Hanifin (COL)X110,00%0818000,33000000022002
Boone Jenner (CHI)X0048,28%2946000,46000000044021
Charlie Coyle (VGS)X0150,00%461512000,39000000096000
Sam Gagner (TOR)X0140,00%1072001,12000002200001
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X1052,51%219103000,43000001100000
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X100,00%0721000,27000000022000
Alexander Edler (TB.)X000,00%0533000,23000000031000
Marco Scandella (STL)X010,00%0328000,210000000111010
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X000,00%01931000,29000000022010
Ryan Suter (ANA)X100,00%01323000,20000000022010
Brett Pesce (CLB)X000,00%1223000,300000001240001
Lars Eller (NJD)X0153,06%19628000,390100000119021
Phillip Danault (TOR)X0047,89%190710200,470000001120101
Ryan Donato (WSH)X0161,11%180137000,47000000099000
Ryan Strome (WSH)X1049,09%385206000,33020000033000
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X0066,67%6150000,690000000171011
Kris Letang (FLA)X010,00%01433000,18000000033011
Trevor Daley (TB.)X110,00%0318000,2701000002011002
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X000,00%0238000,23000000061002
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X010,00%0526000,23000000077011
Kris Versteeg (NYI)X0160,00%1070000,590000000122001
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X000,00%01421000,26010000130010
Bryan Rust (LA.)X0066,67%9163000,49000000044000
Erik Johnson (CHI)X000,00%0927100,170001000127010
Justin Braun (CHI)X000,00%0515000,25000000033000
Tyler Myers (COL)X000,00%0522000,240000000316000
Anton Stralman (VGS)X00100.00%1244000,190000000325100
David Backes (TOT)X0045,95%371016000,290000000333000
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X1046,67%3098000,37000000044002
Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1050,00%4133000,47220000011001
Kyle Turris (NYI)X2051,29%23288000,34130000022200
Tim Schaller (OTT)X1046,67%19525000,44000000066010
Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X007,69%1323000,51020000180000
Blake Comeau (LA.)X2025,00%8103000,55000000044001
Christian Dvorak (COL)X1157,89%381214000,320000000111011
Nick Bonino (PHI)X1061,29%311616000,34000001100011
Evan Rodrigues (FLA)X0062,50%852000,67000000055001
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0048,78%123177000,47000000011000
J.T. Compher (COL)X1042,86%7113000,57000000061000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X1057,14%14143000,33010000098000
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X0075,00%16194000,3800000001717000
Joel Ward (Pit)X0050,00%1048000,36000000032001
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X0029,41%17128000,46000000092000
Brooks Orpik (CLB)X000,00%0323000,19000000066010
Jeff Carter (CGY)X0052,99%334513000,300000000101020
Colin Miller (FLA)X000,00%0624000,230000002200010
Dion Phaneuf (TB.)X100,00%0320000,240000001200010
Nate Thompson (COL)X1054,78%11525000,460000000104001
TJ Brodie (LA.)X000,00%01034000,18000000064010
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0026,32%19123000,29130000092000
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X1150,25%19976000,41000000066001
Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X0046,67%1577000,280000002220010
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X0052,63%19176000,41000000064010
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X000,00%0929000,210000000115001
David Savard (LA.)X000,00%0513000,220000000244010
Michael Stone (OTT)X000,00%0223000,220000000211000
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%01220000,250100000281001
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000,00%0722000,210000000321000
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X000,00%0324000,220000000322100
Kyle Connor (TB.)X0012,50%81912000,30010000044000
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X1050,00%447100,48000000011010
Michael Frolik (SJ.)X0021,43%14127000,36110000066011
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X1053,22%17175000,420000000195100
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X1021,05%19105000,3500000001413001
Dominic Moore (WPG)X0048,39%15545000,370000001180002
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X0042,86%21203000,3400000001812001
Devin Shore (WPG)X1150,00%663000,51000001100001
Matt Stajan (SJ.)X1051,92%10457000,45000000066200
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0045,00%20186000,53000001100000
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X0055,36%3451211000,251100000104100
Colton Sissons (CHI)X1060,00%1060000,51000000063001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X1053,33%12064000,49000000099010
Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X1050,00%482000,550000000114001
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X1053,69%20394000,30000000011000
Chris Tierney (FLA)X0040,48%4264000,820100000134001
Dale Weise (DAL)X1036,84%1976000,28000000011000
Justin Schultz (DAL)X000,00%01517000,22010000071000
Drake Caggiula (SJ.)X0028,57%764000,37000000055000
Nate Schmidt (COL)X000,00%0723000,22000000044001
Tom Wilson (COL)X0052,00%2568000,310000000241000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X1050,91%110166000,430000000173010
Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1051,04%96154000,4512000002313000
Rick Nash (Pit)X0025,00%81210000,28000000022001
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X000,00%0319000,220000000136002
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0175,00%1682000,35000000210000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X000,00%059000,380000000115000
Mathieu Perreault (TB.)X0055,00%160115000,370000000116000
Esa Lindell (PHI)X000,00%028000,270000002220000
Ian Cole (PHI)X000,00%0216000,220000000194000
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X000,00%0832000,1411000002619101
Travis Konecny (PHI)X0044,00%25195000,351300000296000
Brent Burns (Pit)X000,00%0622000,18010000011000
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000,00%0029000,180000000325000
Mark Giordano (ANA)X000,00%01031000,130000000323000
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X2020,00%573000,43000000033002
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X0144,00%5034000,280000000108001
Leo Komarov (COL)X0036,36%1166000,28000000011000
Artem Anisimov (TOR)X1050,85%1181510000,33000000077001
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0042,86%723000,340000000188001
Andy Greene (WSH)X000,00%01024000,120000000265100
Nick Ritchie (WSH)X0133,33%12133000,46000000011001
Deryk Engelland (STL)X010,00%0219000,16000000072000
Mark Letestu (STL)X0147,59%18739000,28000000011000
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X000,00%0221000,16000000033000
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X0048,15%10875000,350000000237000
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X000,00%01331000,15000000077000
Jeff Petry (NHS)X000,00%0417000,22000001100001
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X1044,16%77150000,370100001180000
Adam Pelech (TB.)X000,00%007000,3400000003012000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X000,00%0012000,270000000328000
John Moore (TOR)X000,00%0914000,150000000329000
Jack Johnson (NHS)X000,00%0021000,170000000331000
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X0039,29%28612000,14010000011020
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X0050,00%242000,41000000022000
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X0035,71%14136000,19120000044000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X100,00%0320000,1900000001313000
Curtis Lazar (NHS)X2135,64%10113000,26000000055100
Patrick Eaves (NHS)X1128,57%7113000,3700000002222000
Henrik Zetterberg (TB.)X0041,18%1713000,47000000210002
Dan Girardi (NYI)X000,00%0115000,21000000021000
Ryan Kesler (DAL)X0055,65%11543000,33000000061000
Benoit Pouliot (SJ.)X0136,84%1999000,160100000106001
Brett Ritchie (TB.)X0138,89%1838000,1600000002117001
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X100,00%019000,200000000232010
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X0128,00%2576000,31000000022001
Johnny Boychuk (WSH)X010,00%0622000,140000002160000
Victor Mete (TOR)X100,00%0217000,150000000119000
Cedric Paquette (VGS)X0146,91%81312000,180000000106000
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X0057,14%14106000,30000000044010
Robert Hagg (MTL)X000,00%025000,200100001270000
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X100,00%0022000,1200000001710000
Francois Beauchemin (NJD)X000,00%0322000,09000010083000
Brenden Dillon (LA.)X000,00%0117000,2100000002511000
Ryan Murray (DAL)X000,00%0414000,250000000271000
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X000,00%024000,230000000295000
Stephen Johns (TB.)X000,00%019000,240000000305001
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%0621000,1200000003115000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000,00%0129000,120000001320000
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X0057,14%727000,2200000003212000
Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%0017000,220000000329000
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X000,00%01012000,140000000323000
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X000,00%0920000,1100000003417000
Jamie McGinn (NYI)X1066,67%624000,2200000002020001
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X2060,00%5130000,22000000088100
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X010,00%565000,38000000044001
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X1050,00%422000,62000001400001
Derek Ryan (WPG)X0044,44%933000,39000000000011
Michael Amadio (TB.)X0144,07%5911000,51000000033001
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X1020,00%1046000,32000000055110
Danick Martel (SJ.)X100,00%430000,26000000066000
Jannik Hansen (SJ.)X000,00%465000,29000000066010
Jake DeBrusk (TB.)X0055,56%946000,2700000001414000
Nolan Patrick (PHI)X1046,55%11634000,2400000001212001
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0028,57%756000,2200000001312001
Scott Laughton (CLB)X0045,10%5152000,43000000010000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X1050,00%623000,230000000143001
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X000,00%0117000,170000000245000
Zach Hyman (CGY)X0043,68%8707000,27000000022001
Ty Rattie (ANA)X0050,00%6120000,2500000001312000
Radko Gudas (NJD)X100,00%0029000,1000000002618000
Anders Bjork (TB.)X0043,75%3206000,190000000220000
Scott Mayfield (SJ.)X000,00%0419000,100000000292000
Jakob Chychrun (FLA)X000,00%0319000,110000000303000
Joel Edmundson (STL)X000,00%017000,170100000304000
Kevan Miller (COL)X000,00%0121000,1200000003110000
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X000,00%008000,17000001200000
Travis Hamonic (LA.)X000,00%0217000,140000000312001
Brandon Montour (NYI)X000,00%0420000,140000001320000
Brian Boyle (MTL)X0051,38%10905000,230000000324000
Dan Hamhuis (ANA)X000,00%0413000,090010001320000
Matt Benning (EDM)X000,00%0411000,150000000321000
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X000,00%0026000,110000000334000
Jonathan Ericsson (WPG)X000,00%0111000,1600000003411000
Marc Staal (Pit)X000,00%0021000,1600000003428000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Pit)X000,00%0327000,100000000345000
Tyson Jost (WSH)X0044,26%61112000,28000000077001
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X0140,00%511000,57000000031000
A.J. Greer (CLB)X100,00%100000,64000000044000
Richard Panik (NYI)X0033,33%4242000,1300000002118000
Johan Larsson (DAL)X0041,67%2443000,19000001100000
Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X100,00%0120000,08000000011000
Tommy Wingels (LA.)X0050,00%662000,20000010022000
Jay Bouwmeester (VGS)X000,00%0117000,07000000033000
Karl Alzner (EDM)X000,00%0124000,060000000282000
Luke Glendening (CHI)X0066,67%654000,180000000306000
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X0045,16%6205000,2200000002312000
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X0025,00%444000,16000000077000
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X000,00%141001,10000000050000
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X0035,71%2822000,350000000107000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X000,00%019000,1600000002411000
Brady Skjei (CLB)X000,00%109000,190000000284000
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X000,00%018000,140000000286000
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X000,00%0312000,09000002200000
Andrej Sekera (EDM)X000,00%007000,1100000003218000
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000,00%049000,0900000003219000
Jonas Brodin (VGS)X000,00%0314000,110100000323000
Justin Faulk (VGS)X000,00%019000,120000000328000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X000,00%0111000,1000000003329000
Tomas Plekanec (Pit)X0049,06%10684000,1800000003420000
Daniel O'Regan (MTL)X0058,33%1210000,55000000044000
Jay Beagle (EDM)X1060,00%1000000,24000000022010
Troy Brouwer (STL)X1075,00%421000,13000000022000
Derek Forbort (ANA)X000,00%0215000,05000000011000
Nicholas Merkley (VGS)X1036,84%1944000,07000000033000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X1050,94%5305000,1600000002121000
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X000,00%001000,36000000051000
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000,00%001000,34000000054000
Andrew Copp (LA.)X0040,00%3501000,29000000063000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000,00%005000,25000000110000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X000,00%023000,240000000107000
Victor Rask (OTT)X0041,67%1231000,190000000170000
Jake Dotchin (Pit)X000,00%001000,3400000001515000
Steven Santini (NYI)X000,00%0016000,080000000203000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%0014000,060000000289000
Haydn Fleury (SJ.)X000,00%0311000,050000000296000
Brock Nelson (STL)X0048,72%7842000,111100000304000
Damon Severson (TB.)X000,00%014000,110000000305000
Danny DeKeyser (OTT)X000,00%0220000,0500000003021000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%103000,140000001320000
Cody Ceci (VGS)X000,00%0325000,030000001320000
Josh Manson (ANA)X000,00%0011000,050000000327000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%0016000,060000000321000
Patrick Sharp (EDM)X0083,33%659000,070000000321000
Tom Pyatt (BOS)X0037,50%807000,0900000003221000
Ethan Bear (R) (VGS)X000,00%005000,1300000003218000
Braydon Coburn (Pit)X000,00%0118000,0400000003421000
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000,00%0210000,0500000003420000
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000430000
Connor Brown (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Gustav Nyquist (NJD)X000,00%130000,00000000055000
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X00100.00%111000,00000000066000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X000,00%002000,00000000031000
Markus Granlund (OTT)X000,00%113000,00000000044000
Nick Jensen (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000420000
Alexander Volkov (FLA)X0033,33%301000,00000000098000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel Armia (TOT)X00100.00%110000,0000000001212000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (VGS)X00100.00%102000,0000000001212000
Alexander Nylander (R) (DAL)X0022,22%912000,0000000002323000
Anthony DeAngelo (VGS)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%005000,0000000002727000
Mike Matheson (CLB)X000,00%015000,0012000002828000
Miles Wood (WSH)X0063,64%1145000,0000000002828000
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X000,00%005000,0000000002828000
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%0015000,0000000003030000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0055,56%900000,0000000003030000
Alex Biega (CHI)X000,00%0210000,0000000003232000
Steven Kampfer (CGY)X000,00%000000,0000000003232000
Jan Rutta (NJD)X000,00%0318000,0000000003333000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (VGS)32100,9452,0018000611046000,0000329200
Thomas Greiss (COL)31200,9432,0217800610548000,0000328101
Pekka Rinne (TOR)2817740,9412,0217210158985461200,76025284680
Antti Raanta (PHI)2716650,9392,0516382056913413210,52917275714
Roberto Luongo (MTL)83220,9342,354090016243109100,6673527201
Tuukka Rask (ANA)32161420,9332,1318834267993441220,70020320740
Ben Bishop (VGS)29111350,9312,38176720701016474210,63622293624
Marc-Andre Fleury (SJ.)2916760,9302,2717420166944422100,65223290632
Darcy Kuemper (LA.)10000,9291,6536001149000,0000031000
Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)2819720,9282,5116952071989429500,5569283734
Antoine Bibeau (R) (DAL)61320,9262,443692015204122100,5006621000
Devan Dubnyk (NJD)157530,9262,448870036489221000,50061518420
Cory Schneider (NHS)1710510,9262,469994041552259110,900101617040
Connor Hellebuyck (STL)30171120,9252,47182020751004427100,73719300643
Martin Jones (LA.)3118940,9252,47184480761010446210,68419310730
Antti Niemi (PHI)53200,9252,37304001215974001,0003527001
John Gibson (WSH)28121150,9242,4717044070920375010,71421280432
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BOS)2111640,9242,5912532054706321110,727112111510
Malcolm Subban (MTL)2718700,9212,7215222169878401210,6673275316
Frederik Andersen (CLB)2818820,9212,6316432172916418300,83324280532
James Reimer (ANA)20000,9212,83640033822000,0000032000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYI)32131430,9202,77188620871087493420,66721302631
Cam Talbot (WPG)164920,9202,849310044549256200,77891519221
Jonathan Quick (CGY)27101510,9192,6616002171878400200,7504266610
Curtis McElhinney (FLA)28131310,9182,8016262176930416321,0006272532
Semyon Varlamov (OTT)2819810,9172,7916542177933420100,0000284811
Braden Holtby (EDM)32131630,9172,64190621841009444120,65223320423
Alexandar Georgiev (DAL)2191020,9153,0012612063737364210,6673216231
Carter Hutton (TOR)42110,9143,18246001315262001,0002428100
Juuse Saros (CHI)32151250,9142,6818384082958395220,68222320631
Aaron Dell (NJD)199720,9142,8111332153619287110,727111815200
Matt Murray (Pit)80110,9142,89312001517579010,5004232100
Oscar Dansk (EDM)10000,9091,9131001114000,0000032000
Craig Anderson (WPG)1910900,9083,0611370158629298000,846131915150
Mike Condon (CGY)62400,9073,303270018193116100,0000626100
Corey Crawford (NHS)177910,9053,1210010052547236310,71471716210
Cam Ward (Pit)32131720,9033,38173900981006461100,0000322423
Brian Elliott (TB.)93500,9023,375160029297136300,0000822001
Jacob Markstrom (BOS)126410,8993,417032140396182000,55691121110
Carey Price (TB.)22101200,8983,4613010075737351000,84613228321
Mike Smith (CHI)40000,8924,341110087425000,0000032000
Joonas Korpisalo (SJ.)10000,8891,793300193000,0000029000
Jonathan Bernier (OTT)50400,8804,03268001815060010,0000428000
Kari Lehtonen (CLB)30000,8796,15680075825000,0000028000
Jake Allen (FLA)41200,8754,0217900129641000,0000327000
Anton Forsberg (NYI)20200,7717,62630083515000,0000230000