Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X86915414018213262318,75%319023,76257322101128
Tyler Seguin (NYI)X666126207103091220,00%114223,66112427000117
Max Pacioretty (STL)X657122802022161523,81%313322,16246526000111
Jakub Voracek (PHI)X65611-140512791718,52%311619,3832571800000
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X6561128091736102413,89%114323,84246725000223
Patrick Kane (NYI)X656116807103491814,71%713822,97112728000214
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X8561120017113581814,29%315819,75235519000116
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X65510-220962671719,23%211619,3823581800000
Auston Matthews (CGY)X73710-100993711178,11%015422,06156622000414
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X73710-11201243312129,09%313819,75257122200000
Mark Stone (CGY)X7459-120141120121620,00%516323,34235423000323
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X636940081730162010,00%416227,03033432000018
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X6369100611377118,11%416327,09011822000223
Jack Eichel (ANA)X6279-1115131117101611,76%214223,73156222000015
Connor McDavid (EDM)X72791207123519225,71%718025,77123521011120
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X6538-220582010525,00%213121,7822442200004
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X6538-210016152491420,83%615125,20134418000032
Brad Marchand (NJD)X5448120531991921,05%313025,9931449011024
Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X6448-3601963192312,90%415325,53314933000020
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X63581406525101612,00%414924,82123217000023
Jonathan Toews (DAL)X6358840881651018,75%38714,500000200009
Claude Giroux (CLB)X7268-880693114156,45%315722,45246424000014
Ilya Kovalchuk (Pit)X6527-220111323151421,74%814323,76213421000024
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X6527260892561320,00%513422,31011422000120
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X6437020192641315,38%414924,82112618000124
Dylan Strome (EDM)X7437300151419131121,05%514420,64000217101120
Sean Monahan (CLB)X7437-7604103691811,11%513519,3132572400000
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X7347120822581512,00%615221,66123428101112
Zach Parise (DAL)X625740047172711,76%210317,1111252000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X72570006152071710,00%314921,28000124000113
Timo Meier (BOS)X72574201010267147,69%414520,66011422000212
Paul Stastny (WSH)X6167-14081514787,14%011218,6603333300000
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X816726075285133,57%315319,15044621000015
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X6426-1140135208520,00%511619,2632572400000
Reilly Smith (CGY)X7426100592961013,79%210615,1230371800000
Jamie Benn (WSH)X6336-1801231661318,75%013322,15123433011019
Matt Duchene (OTT)X6336-3006112541012,00%39816,2733682400000
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X5246-4601016298146,90%612524,94213216000017
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X6246014017141981410,53%314123,51033314000016
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X624620079295136,90%313422,29224725000013
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X6246200612198810,53%113221,9710133200019
Jake Guentzel (VGS)X6246-2401081451714,29%415125,16123318000033
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X6246-3001114113718,18%1617829,64213426000019
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NHS)X8246-5140817319176,45%216320,34044427000216
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X8246-56011122615277,69%818422,98224427000233
David Backes (Pit)X6156-116013319155,26%311619,3202212100000
Max Domi (BOS)X71563120107183235,56%012417,6701111900001
Ryan O'Reilly (NJD)X815610013192710173,70%314918,68112518000011
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X60662201386220,00%311418,9800002200000
Andrew Shaw (DAL)X6325540154154320,00%410317,1010132000000
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X63252201192571412,00%014123,54213732000117
John Tavares (LA.)X63250808142281813,64%314123,43112322000018
Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X7325120461051130,00%19613,7712322200000
Brady Tkachuk (EDM)X7325110016112391413,04%013919,8620222100007
Clayton Keller (PHI)X6235220431331215,38%49015,0201121500006
Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)X6235-1801311163812,50%817529,15000538000013
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X6235-24017299166,90%514624,29213422000017
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X62353001172031110,00%39415,6610161500000
Chris Tierney (COL)X7235-200714172911,76%415722,48011328000020
Nico Hischier (MTL)X5145200414178135,88%512525,01022125000016
Derek Stepan (Pit)X6145-220814206195,00%714323,76112521000024
Elias Lindholm (VGS)X61450001112195125,26%49816,3703321200008
Mark Scheifele (DAL)X6145320810176135,88%111719,50022318000116
Keith Yandle (COL)X71450806213347,69%510815,3712352700000
Logan Couture (FLA)X714520081526683,85%113319,01022218000221
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X7055420532240,00%28211,740110100002
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X7055-10067177100,00%011316,0804412300000
Roope Hintz (NJD)X84040601472281318,18%013817,1920241900000
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X5314-3407617101417,65%410921,75112516000119
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X631432081140421,43%08113,4520231200003
Taylor Hall (TB.)X63140001072491812,50%514323,89011324000021
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X7314-16017132481112,50%518226,01000125000029
J.T. Compher (COL)X7314-2808132341213,04%713218,8001115000214
James Neal (EDM)X73143201361631118,75%312117,3000011700000
Dominik Kahun (R) (OTT)X62242001431841211,11%38013,2500000101111
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X6224040105246188,33%113221,96011322000011
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X6224-100104244188,33%412821,3701112600008
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X6224260441751211,76%19716,2401142200001
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X6224-220129102620,00%815926,48011138000017
Michael Frolik (CLB)X722414048122816,67%09012,8420221700000
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X7224-20084104520,00%111416,3210121700006
Ryan Johansen (CLB)X7224020106117818,18%211716,72213217000012
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X513420043102210,00%15611,290000000006
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X61342003718685,56%37913,2300000000014
Carl Hagelin (SJ.)X6134-220812174135,88%211018,3512321800013
David Perron (DAL)X6134-112087126108,33%312220,3310172600003
Jacob Trouba (VGS)X6134-2180172215666,67%716327,14112414000023
Kevin Hayes (VGS)X613410077148127,14%412420,73112218000112
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X6134-16011318295,56%110217,0802212100006
Colin White (EDM)X71342202822664,55%212818,3602232100004
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X713410084185175,56%18211,680000000003
Nate Schmidt (COL)X7134-10047148107,14%813018,55112218000012
Seth Jones (COL)X7134160151015776,67%1018726,69101331000227
Thomas Vanek (CLB)X71340004683312,50%210314,6903321700000
Patrick Marleau (NHS)X81340001013169186,25%615118,88011021000119
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X6044180121115850,00%1317128,49022328000125
Brandon Montour (NYI)X6044260101512880,00%917829,61011530000017
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X6044200111013950,00%412921,51044226000018
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X6044-42014410430,00%1217529,10022237000023
Jay Bouwmeester (BOS)X704438091110570,00%817525,00011124000026
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X70441001012255140,00%413218,82022319000024
Kris Letang (FLA)X7044418015132212120,00%1019527,92011228000021
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X8044720911111010,00%1222828,53011324000038
Evander Kane (FLA)X230304053163718,75%14622,802023700015
Deryk Engelland (STL)X6303240121354660,00%1517428,95101128000027
Phil Kessel (TB.)X6303100232021415,00%07412,280000000009
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X7303300481951515,79%313619,4510132200008
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X5213000109133815,38%28617,2201101200018
Alexander Steen (PHI)X62132005575228,57%29415,6100001101321
Bo Horvat (TB.)X6213000812181411,11%212220,3020242500002
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X6213-10061136815,38%07011,631010100000
Brandon Saad (SJ.)X6213-200510269217,69%912520,78213418000214
Brayden Point (NYI)X6213-1205101761211,76%311218,68101121000010
Carter Rowney (DAL)X62135207551340,00%27612,710000000004
Jaden Schwartz (WSH)X62130005323488,70%411919,85000324101115
Jake DeBrusk (PHI)X6213320931101018,18%310016,6600021500004
Jeff Carter (Pit)X6213-2405922649,09%29716,1010131800000
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X6213200601731111,76%08614,3010121100014
Kyle Turris (OTT)X621312065541040,00%16811,350000100001
Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X6213-14074218119,52%613322,13112419101326
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X6213600451921110,53%07312,180000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X621310076204910,00%410918,1711231900006
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X72135401112118618,18%1020228,90202228000028
Esa Lindell (FLA)X7213-340810112318,18%413919,84202317000118
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X7213200251341615,38%1659,2900000000011
Micheal Ferland (FLA)X721316018121651212,50%211115,8601101500009
Phillip Danault (CLB)X7213120137192510,53%29313,2300001000012
Zach Hyman (CGY)X7213120129135815,38%511516,50011118000010
Bryan Little (NHS)X8213140671971210,53%49612,000000200006
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X82133601311123416,67%618022,50112123000028
Brock Boeser (MTL)X5123120442310154,35%411222,4101132400017
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X61232209792411,11%412220,26101218000012
Dustin Brown (SJ.)X6123-2401472211154,55%211519,1712351800008
Jakob Silfverberg (VGS)X612320044101510,00%2589,740000000000
Joel Edmundson (STL)X6123120011653520,00%711719,52101117000015
Kevin Labanc (OTT)X6123-240101031383,23%211418,9712362300001
Matt Niskanen (SJ.)X61234120131772114,29%1417328,81112325000017
Nathan MacKinnon (DAL)X6123-1601292810243,57%515826,34011726000016
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X612334085154106,67%09716,2100022000008
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X61230008723394,35%113422,32112114000022
Anthony Cirelli (WSH)X6123-14081314687,14%310317,2001132400000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X7123340714103610,00%918426,35101125000129
Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X712324029176145,88%28712,440111300002
J.T. Miller (NHS)X8123-120133199165,26%513917,3901132100007
Artem Anisimov (OTT)X6033-3006128340,00%511819,68011019022227
Blake Wheeler (TB.)X6033060153204130,00%114223,61011325000019
Craig Smith (STL)X60331006224390,00%16110,190000100000
Rasmus Dahlin (Pit)X60330408611460,00%412620,93011116000015
David Krejci (FLA)X6033-100618297160,00%414624,31022524000022
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X603324010610150,00%1217328,91000030000016
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X60332001089060,00%29716,1701142200000
Zach Aston-Reese (Pit)X60331403414370,00%0477,800000100000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X70334409158760,00%1419527,79011022000020
Rickard Rakell (FLA)X703302088226220,00%413719,52011323000015
Alex Tuch (MTL)X5202-1001071241316,67%39118,2300026000016
Mathieu Perreault (FLA)X5202-20050122216,67%1448,860000100016
Austin Watson (STL)X620212081173411,76%36911,540000000008
Jason Pominville (SJ.)X6202120542061710,00%17612,650000000000
Josh Leivo (Pit)X62020204192022,22%3538,780000000017
Pat Maroon (NYI)X62020807090522,22%26310,570000000000
Justin Williams (CLB)X7202-76097152313,33%311916,980000000007
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X7202-100571591213,33%07410,571011100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X7202020871751211,76%29413,370000100000
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X82020160196155413,33%012916,1610112100000
William Nylander (EDM)X3112-1402595411,11%45919,620111500004
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X5112-240117155106,67%08617,2510111600001
Colton Sissons (CHI)X5112-2004691611,11%26412,810000100001
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X51122005720995,00%010621,2810142500000
Alex Chiasson (WSH)X6112-1100151194125,26%011218,6310152401108
Brendan Leipsic (WPG)X6112-2009515476,67%08013,260000000006
Brock Nelson (STL)X611220081519295,26%311719,56000118000027
Eric Staal (ANA)X611212036145167,14%210517,5601121600008
Ian Cole (PHI)X61124604454420,00%48313,7900001000010
Jeff Skinner (TOR)X611204094198115,26%212721,12112314000012
Kevin Fiala (STL)X61122202292511,11%18714,5010121800000
Marcus Johansson (NYI)X61126407542225,00%512620,9600012700001
Nick Foligno (WSH)X6112-1409319675,26%56711,130000000000
Nick Ritchie (Pit)X6112-210073193105,26%410517,58011217000111
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X6112-2801010185155,56%310918,2201132400007
Ryan Murray (Pit)X6112-2004784212,50%1717228,74000024000025
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X61122006113237,69%26510,8300000000010
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X6112-10044142127,14%210016,6110122400000
Travis Konecny (PHI)X61123603611579,09%47813,010000100000
Will Butcher (TOR)X61121002831033,33%47312,210000000000
Lukas Radil (LA.)X61122003123250,00%2518,570000000000
Brett Pesce (CLB)X7112-560141561216,67%1520028,51101124000026
Corey Perry (COL)X7112280103173115,88%07410,510001500022
Kris Russell (EDM)X7112420111615726,67%819427,78101222000020
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X7112-2404623574,35%09814,070001400001
Pontus Aberg (FLA)X71122202815456,67%27510,770000100013
Klim Kostin (FLA)X71123405762116,67%27610,800000100000
Robert Thomas (COL)X7112-3005511469,09%39914,0900011700000
Colin Wilson (NHS)X811202085103310,00%111113,8300000000116
Jack Johnson (NHS)X8112-3801719102310,00%1321526,87112127000033
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X81122202619455,26%29612,010000000000
Jason Zucker (CHI)X5022-2205314380,00%26412,800000100000
Adam Henrique (OTT)X6022300584160,00%1599,8000000000013
Andy Greene (OTT)X6022-320392030,00%714924,9100000000028
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X6022200263210,00%37011,620000000003
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X6022360484220,00%58614,3700001000002
Frank Vatrano (NYI)X60220006115370,00%17011,670000100001
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X60221006213240,00%612420,73000121000118
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X602210051813610,00%1314924,84000010000012
Jake Gardiner (TB.)X6022-3407104440,00%711819,71011218000011
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X6022-1003511540,00%110016,6300012400000
Justin Faulk (VGS)X60225140966340,00%412320,46011316000019
Kyle Connor (TB.)X60221002514860,00%16911,480000100004
Mark Giordano (PHI)X6022160811151140,00%615626,00011324000017
Mattias Ekholm (TB.)X6022420499430,00%1017529,16011229000020
Michael Dal Colle (SJ.)X602210016106110,00%68113,540000000008
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X6022-100109128150,00%111919,8801111600018
Mike Matheson (LA.)X60224602112000,00%98714,4800000000012
Nick Bonino (PHI)X6022-120178170,00%26811,3100000011020
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SJ.)X60224406117620,00%1615325,47000025000021
Patric Hornqvist (VGS)X6022040828280,00%18714,4701121200000
Roman Josi (DAL)X60223206158150,00%1017228,60011229000017
Dan Girardi (CLB)X7022000885560,00%614120,17011017000020
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X7022-540101015930,00%1019628,07011426000023
Tom Wilson (COL)X7022-3100177118140,00%414921,35011223011126
Tyler Myers (COL)X702232751586520,00%915722,48000118011019
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X70221140817610,00%812718,0900011500002
Tomas Hyka (EDM)X7022000371310100,00%39112,990000100000
Alexander Edler (NJD)X80228280201326560,00%1422528,17000024000027
Jeff Petry (NHS)X8022-160141216890,00%2323228,94000331000034
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X80223006010270,00%1536,680000000002
Sam Gagner (NHS)X8022340033360,00%0506,280000000000
William Karlsson (ANA)X41010003261716,67%04511,250000000003
Boone Jenner (CHI)X5101-2207813547,69%17414,9000000000010
Brett Connolly (CHI)X5101-2208481212,50%38216,3500001300000
Christian Dvorak (COL)X51012001121250,00%0387,650000000002
Connor Murphy (MTL)X51010007780312,50%210220,40000116000012
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X5101-38010894611,11%413927,75101426000012
Drake Batherson (CHI)X51010201331133,33%1244,830000000000
Adam Pelech (TB.)X6101-1206221050,00%66510,831011100001
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X61010002263416,67%2437,1300001000211
Ryan Donato (Pit)X61010002315336,67%06711,090000100002
Anders Lee (TOR)X6101-3160141115126,67%110617,68101110000012
Brent Burns (VGS)X6101-26051015896,67%1517929,78101419000031
Josh Anderson (STL)X610122013617465,88%38714,5000001800000
Kasperi Kapanen (OTT)X61012404493411,11%3599,8100000000015
Kyle Okposo (OTT)X61012201141225,00%0416,830000000000
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X610120010481512,50%69616,0800001200005
Michael Grabner (TOR)X6101-1004845425,00%37111,880000000000
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X610142012620595,00%28113,420000100008
Mike Green (OTT)X61011406350420,00%19315,5410121700008
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X6101-400312117129,09%916327,11101114000023
Sean Couturier (TOT)X6101-12055134107,69%410116,81000113000116
Tomas Tatar (LA.)X6101-20014616986,25%49115,1010121600000
Tyler Bozak (VGS)X61010003312268,33%0426,940000000000
Victor Hedman (LA.)X6101-514091312978,33%1616627,68000624000018
Kevin Porter (NYI)X61010005244125,00%2447,340000000000
Valentin Zykov (PHI)X6101-1201150020,00%0447,260000000000
Blake Coleman (CLB)X71013607886812,50%07711,0700000000122
Charlie Coyle (EDM)X71010003284212,50%3456,420000000018
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X7101140611102010,00%68912,650000000007
Drake Caggiula (BOS)X7101-32010461316,67%311015,6800004000012
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X7101-120138103410,00%1517,350000000002
Shea Weber (CGY)X7101-59520814447,14%1519427,71101326000022
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X810120044178165,88%310913,6900000000014
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X1011200100200,00%0109,850000000001
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X2011300023100,00%02713,6900000000012
Drew Stafford (ANA)X2011100100010,00%1147,030000000000
Barclay Goodrow (EDM)X40113604106040,00%17318,1800031200000
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X5011-30039189140,00%19819,70000114000014
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X5011-220125020,00%28817,5700011600003
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X5011075474130,00%59719,48000013000014
Brian Boyle (MTL)X5011000435200,00%0265,290000000000
Derick Brassard (CLB)X5011-120265230,00%0489,650000000006
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X5011260761020,00%35911,830000100005
Jon Merrill (NJD)X50111175314100,00%36412,8000000000011
Jordan Staal (MTL)X5011-26021010120,00%05511,030000100000
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X5011100555010,00%26613,190000000004
P.K. Subban (CHI)X5011060423040,00%49719,44011013000013
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X5011-4402103570,00%814028,10000017000020
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X5011-41001087380,00%39418,7501101600017
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X5011-2606612570,00%18316,5100001400000
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X5011-100258260,00%16112,110000000006
Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X6011-100225270,00%0488,060000100005
Artturi Lehkonen (LA.)X6011-200974250,00%16110,230000000001
Ben Hutton (WSH)X6011040171030,00%56210,370000000002
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X6011-1406510030,00%1012721,2100001000020
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X6011140427170,00%3549,030000000002
Colton Parayko (WSH)X6011-4201255700,00%1017429,07000137000024
Derek Forbort (ANA)X6011240552330,00%106410,690000000000
Dylan DeMelo (WSH)X6011100775130,00%512420,74000221000018
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X6011-310010710450,00%1014724,51000224000020
James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X6011-260667260,00%211519,2300021800000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Pit)X6011-2207511240,00%19515,8801101800000
John Klingberg (STL)X6011100234430,00%16611,070000000001
John Moore (NYI)X6011220766320,00%411919,87011018000011
Johnny Boychuk (Pit)X6011-22016911140,00%1417128,54000224000024
Jonas Brodin (Pit)X60110205147230,00%512220,39011116000015
Jordan Martinook (STL)X6011-120145160,00%1406,630000000000
Josh Bailey (TOR)X6011-3205481130,00%29215,2901101000000
Josh Manson (ANA)X6011-1204135750,00%811919,77000014000010
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X60114009511930,00%712420,66000117000015
Marco Scandella (STL)X6011220274220,00%17412,3900000000011
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X6011-340131025590,00%210016,7201141000007
Matt Dumba (WPG)X6011020308240,00%36310,520000000000
Nick Cousins (TOR)X6011000242030,00%0254,090000000000
Nick Holden (STL)X6011120631130,00%1012020,05011017000018
Oscar Klefbom (ANA)X6011-120096230,00%511919,88000014000010
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X6011-10002142100,00%0406,660000100000
Ryan Strome (WSH)X6011-24011511440,00%48013,2600000000012
Ryan Suter (OTT)X6011-312013712310,00%1416627,59000325000024
Scott Mayfield (ANA)X6011-36011916560,00%2517428,98000025000116
TJ Brodie (LA.)X6011-3206107520,00%412821,33000114000012
Tobias Rieder (Pit)X6011020364410,00%4569,280000100000
Travis Zajac (WPG)X6011-4202410790,00%27412,360000000000
Victor Mete (TOR)X6011100250300,00%87612,740000000004
Vincent Trocheck (TOR)X60110002610420,00%0416,900000000000
Zack Smith (WSH)X6011000811020,00%2284,710000000000
Zdeno Chara (TB.)X6011410016512320,00%1017128,46000129000016
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X6011000273210,00%37011,590000000007
Henrik Borgstrom (COL)X60111003127140,00%26010,050000000000
Sam Steel (TB.)X6011220385120,00%16210,360000000000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X7011-100349460,00%0659,280000100009
Alex Killorn (CGY)X7011-12010615440,00%38512,1100000000010
Brady Skjei (CLB)X7011040762120,00%58712,440000100002
Brendan Lemieux (EDM)X7011000431020,00%0415,870000100004
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X7011200494420,00%49814,0300000000020
Colin Miller (FLA)X7011-140612010,00%49513,5000001000010
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X70110006611320,00%414120,10000017000121
Jesper Fast (FLA)X7011100898050,00%110715,3301101900000
Joel Armia (FLA)X7011-120837290,00%213018,6001122500000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X7011-1808411280,00%19012,850000000000
Patrik Nemeth (FLA)X7011020825000,00%58411,960000100001
Radko Gudas (FLA)X7011-360639330,00%1113519,34011117000014
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X7011-100402630,00%1507,190000100000
Travis Hamonic (CLB)X7011-712071513530,00%919627,98011124000124
Phil Varone (COL)X70112001036260,00%07811,080110400008
Jordie Benn (NJD)X8011-120787340,00%716520,67011116000024
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X80111005137410,00%516520,57000019000028
Ondrej Palat (NHS)X8011120116214120,00%59812,260002300000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X8011-100475110,00%38510,620000000000
Maxime Lajoie (NHS)X8011-12041110330,00%69411,740000000008
Braydon Coburn (LA.)X1000-100012000,00%088,200000000000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X1000-100001000,00%11111,380000000000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1000000103210,00%098,630000000000
Michael Amadio (COL)X1000000111000,00%076,850000000011
Tomas Nosek (BOS)X1000-100111000,00%01111,250000000000
Darren Helm (NHS)X2000000001000,00%084,230000000001
Noah Hanifin (COL)X2000000210010,00%02713,380000100002
Robert Hagg (COL)X2000000110000,00%0136,330000000000
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X2000-100102400,00%02311,530000000004
Jason Demers (NJD)X3000-120472100,00%13612,110000000001
Sam Bennett (EDM)X3000000000000,00%051,610000000000
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X4000000000100,00%092,280000200000
Matt Moulson (MTL)X4000000022200,00%0205,080000000000
Nolan Patrick (ANA)X4000-200219130,00%0287,110000100000
Adam Larsson (MTL)X5000220240100,00%45911,840000100001
Adam Lowry (CHI)X5000000101050,00%0153,050000100005
Andre Burakovsky (LA.)X5000-200433110,00%06913,780000000006
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X5000-320854650,00%714629,10000026000015
Erik Johnson (CHI)X5000-4404118320,00%1314228,35000317000120
Jason Spezza (MTL)X5000000201000,00%0142,820000100000
Justin Braun (CHI)X5000-400145000,00%35911,840000100001
Luke Glendening (CHI)X5000000251020,00%0234,670000000000
Niklas Kronwall (CHI)X5000-400235010,00%56613,200000000007
Zach Werenski (MTL)X5000000574030,00%010120,29000116000012
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X6000000473100,00%912020,08000018000015
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X6000-1002412640,00%38013,3800001000116
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X6000-1603312360,00%08714,570000000009
Anton Stralman (DAL)X6000400873520,00%512620,93000017000015
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X6000-140696050,00%512320,56000110000017
Brenden Dillon (VGS)X6000-440862010,00%77212,010000100002
Brett Kulak (ANA)X6000240371130,00%86911,450000000005
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X60002606122000,00%56611,000000000000
Bryan Rust (LA.)X6000-300542390,00%48213,6300001600000
Cal O'Reilly (STL)X6000-100125040,00%0437,230000000004
Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X6000100284310,00%76711,150000100000
Chris Kreider (DAL)X6000040443220,00%1426,9900000000110
Chris Thorburn (NYI)X6000000336030,00%0447,380000000000
Cody Ceci (VGS)X6000555387210,00%412019,97000011000021
Conor Sheary (NYI)X6000-100483100,00%010717,8600002100006
Damon Severson (OTT)X6000240888140,00%412320,43000119000016
Dan Hamhuis (SJ.)X6000000100000,00%0294,870000000003
Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X6000-160644010,00%912120,18000010000016
David Savard (LA.)X6000-2001444310,00%911819,73000114000016
Derek Ryan (WPG)X6000120052100,00%0386,340000000002
Devin Shore (WPG)X6000120021100,00%0325,260000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (Pit)X6000-220922010,00%46911,440000000002
Duncan Keith (TB.)X6000-360472230,00%212220,25000018000013
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X6000-4209811120,00%1316427,32000514000022
Frans Nielsen (WSH)X6000100020000,00%0172,780000100001
Jake Virtanen (SJ.)X6000-100145210,00%1345,670000000000
Joe Thornton (LA.)X6000-300318380,00%36611,080000100000
John Carlson (DAL)X6000340786530,00%1117228,58000029000017
Leo Komarov (ANA)X6000020573260,00%07312,110000700000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOR)X6000000212120,00%1416,890000000001
Marc Staal (WSH)X6000000123230,00%06110,220000000001
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X6000100000000,00%1233,750000000001
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X6000000035320,00%5467,690000000000
Matt Cullen (DAL)X6000000010110,00%1304,950000000000
Michael Stone (VGS)X6000-220175430,00%107813,0600000000015
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X6000-220353110,00%66811,260000000000
Miles Wood (DAL)X6000-100100010,00%0132,180000100000
Nate Thompson (TB.)X6000-300551000,00%1396,460000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X6000-200363020,00%27512,5100000000011
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X6000-12043141100,00%37212,040000100000
Nick Jensen (LA.)X6000420323110,00%37712,850000000001
Nick Leddy (NYI)X6000100245140,00%26911,560000000007
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X6000-11001068040,00%511419,03000018000012
Oscar Lindberg (PHI)X6000000325220,00%1559,130000000019
Patrik Laine (TB.)X6000-5201311270,00%0508,300000300000
Paul Byron (TOR)X6000-1007611580,00%18614,3100000000013
Richard Panik (NYI)X60000206591120,00%17211,940000000008
Riley Nash (SJ.)X6000-100321110,00%0335,510000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (SJ.)X6000-21401095130,00%111519,17000016000010
Ryan Callahan (VGS)X6000000442120,00%0426,940000000000
Ryan Reaves (ANA)X6000-360823230,00%1467,690000000000
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X6000-2202108300,00%712020,04000116000113
Tage Thompson (WPG)X6000-4207115140,00%57913,100000000007
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X600000021015660,00%312420,7100032400007
Andrei Svechnikov (TB.)X6000-320626000,00%1467,650000000006
Vince Dunn (TB.)X6000-120044300,00%57212,040000100009
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X6000100945240,00%57011,720000000000
Alexander Nylander (Pit)X6000000012110,00%0467,590000000000
Andreas Johnsson (ANA)X600000083213120,00%17111,910000600000
Brandon Pirri (OTT)X6000-3601299360,00%18614,4100041900000
Chris Mueller (STL)X60001004810160,00%26911,5700000000110
Conor Garland (OTT)X6000140457350,00%06510,810000100000
Neal Pionk (OTT)X6000100122100,00%76811,420000000001
Oskar Lindblom (VGS)X6000000126230,00%0426,940000000000
Miro Heiskanen (Pit)X6000-200225120,00%96510,860000000001
Alec Martinez (CGY)X700010071010270,00%714320,48000116000118
Cam Fowler (BOS)X7000-340237010,00%3699,820000000000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X7000-300788300,00%1011015,7500001000020
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X7000100112000,00%4365,170000000002
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X7000280674310,00%58412,000000000005
Jake McCabe (BOS)X70000408103410,00%1213419,18000019000017
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X7000140022110,00%2344,860000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X7000220221200,00%0344,850000000003
Kevan Miller (COL)X7000040724110,00%711516,4700003000117
Michal Kempny (BOS)X70000403136420,00%1214320,43000120000018
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X7000-3205616690,00%48812,500000000000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X7000-320383010,00%2709,940000000006
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X7000-4207118530,00%1214420,53000316000011
Trevor Daley (EDM)X7000-400265000,00%1414420,64000116000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X7000-440629440,00%1608,530000100015
Aleksi Saarela (NHS)X7000100010000,00%0141,960000100000
Nick Seeler (EDM)X7000460737110,00%48111,580000100001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X7000-220126010,00%0497,020000000000
Troy Terry (CGY)X7000-100416450,00%27310,370000000000
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X8000-110010156730,00%916720,90000016000022
Brad Richardson (NJD)X8000-120162330,00%3516,360000000005
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X8000-1006311070,00%0405,030000000000
Kevin Connauton (NJD)X8000040853050,00%39311,640000000005
Lars Eller (NJD)X8000000120000,00%0151,920000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X2149,16%23817001,58130000710202
Tyler Seguin (NYI)X0050,48%20862111,69120000620200
Max Pacioretty (STL)X0044,44%972001,80000000120201
Jakub Voracek (PHI)X0033,33%660001,89010003600010
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X2153,71%22944001,54000001100110
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1036,11%3672001,60020004600120
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X0244,44%973001,39010003400120
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X0155,86%14532001,72010000610100
Auston Matthews (CGY)X1046,22%25166001,29000000510002
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X100,00%665001,45000001500020
Mark Stone (CGY)X0061,90%2136001,10000002500100
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X0057,73%22091001,11000000520200
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X0036,36%55121001,11020000210012
Jack Eichel (ANA)X0047,86%25763001,26001000021001
Connor McDavid (EDM)X1044,26%235105001,00000001100201
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1045,45%1153001,22000000011110
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X0154,65%258115001,06020000021110
Brad Marchand (NJD)X1236,96%4664001,23020000010021
Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X1037,14%3543011,04000001100111
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X0151,22%4153001,07000002500020
Jonathan Toews (DAL)X0060,00%4072001,84110000120020
Claude Giroux (CLB)X0054,05%7442001,02120000150000
Ilya Kovalchuk (Pit)X0039,29%5641000,98010000210100
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X2160,00%1041001,05020001100201
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X0049,72%17984000,94000000010011
Dylan Strome (EDM)X0158,82%10293000,97000001300010
Sean Monahan (CLB)X0047,95%17120001,04220001100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X1042,31%2645000,92000002700000
Zach Parise (DAL)X0014,29%721001,36010000610001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X0057,45%4744000,94000000021001
Timo Meier (BOS)X1050,00%254000,97000000031002
Paul Stastny (WSH)X0150,54%18632001,25000001100100
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X0055,56%1831000,91030001100010
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X1151,05%19031001,04010004400010
Reilly Smith (CGY)X1150,00%483001,13000000011001
Jamie Benn (WSH)X0150,00%1062000,90000000033010
Matt Duchene (OTT)X0045,10%5172001,23010000021010
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X1058,33%18054000,96000000310100
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X1046,94%19651000,85000000420001
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X0068,75%1641000,90000000042011
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X1029,41%1713000,91000000530000
Jake Guentzel (VGS)X0118,18%1151000,79020002300001
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X010,00%004000,67000000150100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NHS)X0153,33%24062000,74010000320100
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X0034,62%26125000,65010000210000
David Backes (Pit)X0068,75%1610001,04000000230000
Max Domi (BOS)X0054,55%9953000,97000000011000
Ryan O'Reilly (NJD)X1057,69%10453000,80110000120000
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X0052,43%18522001,05000000260000
Andrew Shaw (DAL)X0116,67%632000,97010001300100
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X0084,62%1352000,71000001100101
John Tavares (LA.)X0051,31%19124000,71120002200010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X1025,00%424001,04000000011010
Brady Tkachuk (EDM)X0027,78%1833100,72000002200002
Clayton Keller (PHI)X0040,00%1080001,11010002300100
Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)X110,00%035000,57000001100010
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X0034,78%2392000,69000000022000
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X0047,56%8240001,06000000041100
Chris Tierney (COL)X1049,39%24714000,64000000031010
Nico Hischier (MTL)X0049,68%15783000,80010000210100
Derek Stepan (Pit)X0051,08%18633000,70010001200000
Elias Lindholm (VGS)X0057,75%7152001,02000000120010
Mark Scheifele (DAL)X0049,30%7132000,85010000420001
Keith Yandle (COL)X000,00%035000,93000000051100
Logan Couture (FLA)X0056,07%10732000,75010000011000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000,00%013001,22000000270000
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X0020,00%570000,89000000170000
Roope Hintz (NJD)X1146,15%1301000,58000004400010
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X0025,00%481000,74000001300000
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X1175,00%432000,99000001300101
Taylor Hall (TB.)X0046,67%1563000,56000002200010
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X1037,68%69144000,44110000021010
J.T. Compher (COL)X0050,00%633000,61000000120001
James Neal (EDM)X2066,67%322000,66000002200100
Dominik Kahun (R) (OTT)X000,00%232001,01000001100011
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X0158,06%3184000,61010000230001
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1033,33%965000,62010001100011
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X0033,33%344000,82000000054010
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X010,00%013000,50000000210001
Michael Frolik (CLB)X000,00%321000,89000000033000
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X0050,00%1022000,70000000011010
Ryan Johansen (CLB)X0056,96%7961000,68000001100010
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X0133,33%311001,42000000000100
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X0049,12%5721001,01000000310001
Carl Hagelin (SJ.)X0043,02%8633000,73000000120010
David Perron (DAL)X1045,45%1134000,66010000120000
Jacob Trouba (VGS)X000,00%037000,49000000052000
Kevin Hayes (VGS)X0045,45%1151000,64020000140000
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X0128,57%720000,78010000130010
Colin White (EDM)X0050,00%1042000,62000000230000
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X0050,00%220000,98000000021000
Nate Schmidt (COL)X000,00%025000,62000001400001
Seth Jones (COL)X000,00%079000,43000000011001
Thomas Vanek (CLB)X1075,00%411000,78000000130100
Patrick Marleau (NHS)X0047,54%12244000,53010000044010
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X000,00%034000,47000000160000
Brandon Montour (NYI)X000,00%074000,45000000061001
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X000,00%025000,62000000061000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%023000,46000000360000
Jay Bouwmeester (BOS)X000,00%008000,46000000072000
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0056,86%10232000,61000000071000
Kris Letang (FLA)X000,00%086000,41000000071000
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X000,00%025000,35000000180000
Evander Kane (FLA)X100,00%220011,32000001100100
Deryk Engelland (STL)X200,00%029000,35000002200011
Phil Kessel (TB.)X1166,67%332000,81000000011010
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X1125,00%421000,44000000044110
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X1050,00%220000,70000002300001
Alexander Steen (PHI)X1040,00%501000,64000001300002
Bo Horvat (TB.)X1051,91%18325000,49000000033000
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X10100.00%212000,86000000032100
Brandon Saad (SJ.)X0066,67%622000,48000001100100
Brayden Point (NYI)X0040,30%6733000,54120001100000
Carter Rowney (DAL)X1033,33%605000,79000000033100
Jaden Schwartz (WSH)X1071,43%713000,50000001100001
Jake DeBrusk (PHI)X0033,33%332000,60000001200000
Jeff Carter (Pit)X0056,82%8833000,62010000011000
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X100,00%631000,70000000011100
Kyle Turris (OTT)X0155,56%4512000,88000000054100
Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X0057,89%1933000,45110000033010
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1033,33%372000,82010001100001
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X0050,00%862000,55010000031000
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X000,00%035000,30000000061010
Esa Lindell (FLA)X010,00%034000,43000000044000
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X0050,00%644000,92000000011101
Micheal Ferland (FLA)X100,00%272000,54000000033000
Phillip Danault (CLB)X1047,54%6113000,65000000042011
Zach Hyman (CGY)X0125,00%432000,52000000011000
Bryan Little (NHS)X0050,00%623000,62010002200000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X000,00%0610000,33000001200000
Brock Boeser (MTL)X1042,86%762000,54110000011010
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X100,00%012000,49000000053000
Dustin Brown (SJ.)X0027,27%1131000,52120000140000
Jakob Silfverberg (VGS)X1020,00%540001,03000000320000
Joel Edmundson (STL)X000,00%023000,51000000150000
Kevin Labanc (OTT)X0027,27%1141000,53000000120001
Matt Niskanen (SJ.)X000,00%028000,35000000140000
Nathan MacKinnon (DAL)X0054,76%21062100,38010000140001
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X0050,00%842000,62000000044000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X0022,22%915000,45000001100010
Anthony Cirelli (WSH)X0058,24%9122000,58000000230000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X000,00%014000,33000000022100
Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X0139,68%6331000,69000000054000
J.T. Miller (NHS)X0037,50%822000,43010000054001
Artem Anisimov (OTT)X0051,72%5812000,51000000160000
Blake Wheeler (TB.)X0032,00%5022000,42000000061000
Craig Smith (STL)X0066,67%310000,98000000160001
Rasmus Dahlin (Pit)X000,00%082000,48000000061000
David Krejci (FLA)X0059,73%22151000,41010000060010
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X000,00%025000,35000000160000
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X0053,06%9810000,62000000064001
Zach Aston-Reese (Pit)X0031,58%1922001,28010000160000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%038000,31000000170000
Rickard Rakell (FLA)X0044,44%1851000,44010000071000
Alex Tuch (MTL)X0041,67%2441000,44010000033001
Mathieu Perreault (FLA)X10100.00%100000,90000000044100
Austin Watson (STL)X10100.00%131000,58000001100010
Jason Pominville (SJ.)X0066,67%330000,53000001100000
Josh Leivo (Pit)X0057,14%700000,76010001100000
Pat Maroon (NYI)X000,00%100000,63000001100000
Justin Williams (CLB)X0153,85%1322000,34020000033000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0062,79%4360000,54000000022000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X1051,92%5243000,43000000055000
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X100,00%532000,31010000044001
William Nylander (EDM)X0062,50%811000,68000000011010
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0048,65%7431000,46000000120000
Colton Sissons (CHI)X00100.00%201000,62000001100000
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X0180,00%512000,38000001100000
Alex Chiasson (WSH)X0025,00%870000,36000000011000
Brendan Leipsic (WPG)X1050,00%411000,50000001100010
Brock Nelson (STL)X0056,18%8931000,34000000041000
Eric Staal (ANA)X0052,38%6342000,38000001200000
Ian Cole (PHI)X100,00%001000,48000000210000
Jeff Skinner (TOR)X0060,00%1030000,32000001100000
Kevin Fiala (STL)X0020,00%510000,46000000021000
Marcus Johansson (NYI)X0137,50%801000,32010000043000
Nick Foligno (WSH)X00100.00%320000,60000000022000
Nick Ritchie (Pit)X000,00%764000,38010000033000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X0053,09%8101000,37000000055000
Ryan Murray (Pit)X000,00%059000,23000000041000
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X0050,00%621000,62000000120001
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X00100.00%341000,40000000055000
Travis Konecny (PHI)X0060,00%511000,51000000011000
Will Butcher (TOR)X000,00%001000,55000000011000
Lukas Radil (LA.)X000,00%000000,78000001100000
Brett Pesce (CLB)X000,00%039000,20000001100000
Corey Perry (COL)X0057,14%720000,54000000033000
Kris Russell (EDM)X000,00%014000,21000000011010
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X1033,33%362000,41000000051001
Pontus Aberg (FLA)X00100.00%341000,53000000044010
Klim Kostin (FLA)X000,00%201000,53000000011001
Robert Thomas (COL)X0045,16%9323000,41000000055001
Colin Wilson (NHS)X0037,70%6110000,36110000061000
Jack Johnson (NHS)X000,00%005000,19000000044000
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X0043,86%5732000,42000000011000
Jason Zucker (CHI)X000,00%170000,63000000150000
Adam Henrique (OTT)X0054,55%2211000,68000000061000
Andy Greene (OTT)X000,00%016000,27000000063000
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X000,00%001000,57000000160000
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X000,00%003000,46000000061000
Frank Vatrano (NYI)X0036,84%3803000,57010000160000
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%022000,32000000160000
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X000,00%011000,27000000160100
Jake Gardiner (TB.)X000,00%023000,34000000160000
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X0050,00%440000,40000000063000
Justin Faulk (VGS)X000,00%006000,33000000061000
Kyle Connor (TB.)X000,00%441000,58000000061000
Mark Giordano (PHI)X000,00%0210000,26000000062000
Mattias Ekholm (TB.)X000,00%057000,23000000061000
Michael Dal Colle (SJ.)X0033,33%630000,49000000160000
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X0037,93%2941000,34000000061000
Mike Matheson (LA.)X000,00%010000,46000000063000
Nick Bonino (PHI)X0047,46%5911000,59000000160000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SJ.)X000,00%006000,26000000062000
Patric Hornqvist (VGS)X0033,33%321000,46000000062000
Roman Josi (DAL)X000,00%034000,23000000063000
Dan Girardi (CLB)X000,00%002000,28000000073000
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X000,00%045000,20000000170000
Tom Wilson (COL)X0036,36%1126000,27000000270000
Tyler Myers (COL)X000,00%013000,25010010170000
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X000,00%033000,32000000074000
Tomas Hyka (EDM)X0033,33%301000,44000000075000
Alexander Edler (NJD)X000,00%057000,18000000082001
Jeff Petry (NHS)X000,00%096000,17000000084000
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X000,00%211000,75000000180000
Sam Gagner (NHS)X0050,00%2201000,80010000083000
William Karlsson (ANA)X0046,43%2810000,44000000011000
Boone Jenner (CHI)X0039,47%3820000,27000001100000
Brett Connolly (CHI)X000,00%501000,24000000044010
Christian Dvorak (COL)X1022,22%900000,52000000044000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X010,00%004000,20000000011001
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X000,00%043000,14000000033000
Drake Batherson (CHI)X000,00%210000,83000000044000
Adam Pelech (TB.)X000,00%004000,31000000044000
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X0028,57%1410000,47000001100001
Ryan Donato (Pit)X0050,00%3610000,30000000055000
Anders Lee (TOR)X1060,00%501000,19000001100000
Brent Burns (VGS)X000,00%055000,11000000055000
Josh Anderson (STL)X000,00%242000,23000000011000
Kasperi Kapanen (OTT)X00100.00%121000,34000000044001
Kyle Okposo (OTT)X100,00%010000,49000000011010
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X0025,00%414000,21000001100001
Michael Grabner (TOR)X000,00%101000,28000000044000
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X0050,00%5831000,25010000033000
Mike Green (OTT)X100,00%010000,21000000055000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000,00%027000,12000000033000
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1049,21%6363000,20110000055000
Tomas Tatar (LA.)X0066,67%330000,22000000022010
Tyler Bozak (VGS)X0054,55%2200000,48000000011000
Victor Hedman (LA.)X000,00%041000,12000000044000
Kevin Porter (NYI)X0043,48%2301000,45000000044010
Valentin Zykov (PHI)X10100.00%101000,46000001100000
Blake Coleman (CLB)X000,00%811000,26000000011000
Charlie Coyle (EDM)X0153,33%1500000,44000000033001
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X100,00%024000,23000000011010
Drake Caggiula (BOS)X1050,00%821000,18000000022000
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X1056,00%2511000,39000000044010
Shea Weber (CGY)X000,00%038000,10000000022000
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X0030,00%1021000,18000000066000
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X000,00%200002,03000000010000
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X000,00%000000,73000000021000
Drew Stafford (ANA)X000,00%000001,42000000021000
Barclay Goodrow (EDM)X0050,00%202000,28000000042000
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X0080,00%531000,20000000054000
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X0066,67%300000,23000000150000
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X000,00%003000,21000010052000
Brian Boyle (MTL)X0033,33%1210000,76000000051000
Derick Brassard (CLB)X0066,67%1800000,41000000053000
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000,00%000000,34000000051000
Jon Merrill (NJD)X000,00%012000,31000000051000
Jordan Staal (MTL)X0055,26%3811000,36000000053000
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X00100.00%102000,30000000051000
P.K. Subban (CHI)X000,00%022000,21000000051000
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X000,00%045000,14000000150000
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X0023,08%1313000,21000000054000
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X0056,67%6012000,24000000150000
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X0075,00%422000,33000000051000
Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X0050,00%201000,41000000065000
Artturi Lehkonen (LA.)X000,00%101000,33000000052000
Ben Hutton (WSH)X000,00%001000,32000000160000
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X000,00%006000,16000000160000
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X0042,86%2811000,37000000160000
Colton Parayko (WSH)X000,00%016000,11000000063000
Derek Forbort (ANA)X000,00%002000,31000000064000
Dylan DeMelo (WSH)X000,00%014000,16000000063000
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X000,00%033000,14000000064000
James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X0066,67%1230000,17000000063000
Jesse Puljujarvi (Pit)X0066,67%341000,21010000065000
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%010000,30000000064000
John Moore (NYI)X000,00%003000,17000000065000
Johnny Boychuk (Pit)X000,00%018000,12000000063000
Jonas Brodin (Pit)X000,00%001000,16000000064000
Jordan Martinook (STL)X000,00%102000,50000000061000
Josh Bailey (TOR)X000,00%111000,22000000160000
Josh Manson (ANA)X000,00%026000,17000000061000
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X000,00%036000,16000000064000
Marco Scandella (STL)X000,00%014000,27000000063000
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X0043,48%9231000,20000000160000
Matt Dumba (WPG)X000,00%020000,32000000064000
Nick Cousins (TOR)X00100.00%100000,82000000062001
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%004000,17000000065000
Oscar Klefbom (ANA)X000,00%038000,17000000064000
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X000,00%230000,50000000062000
Ryan Strome (WSH)X0058,14%4342000,25000000063000
Ryan Suter (OTT)X000,00%016000,12000000061000
Scott Mayfield (ANA)X000,00%033000,12000000065000
TJ Brodie (LA.)X000,00%023000,16000000061000
Tobias Rieder (Pit)X0050,00%402000,36000000160000
Travis Zajac (WPG)X0065,22%4620000,27000000062000
Victor Mete (TOR)X000,00%002000,26000000061000
Vincent Trocheck (TOR)X0062,50%1600000,48000000062000
Zack Smith (WSH)X00100.00%100000,71000000160000
Zdeno Chara (TB.)X000,00%005000,12000000061000
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X000,00%002000,29000000064000
Henrik Borgstrom (COL)X0057,14%4200000,33000000061001
Sam Steel (TB.)X0058,06%3101000,32000000063000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X00100.00%213000,31000000074000
Alex Killorn (CGY)X0060,00%521000,24000000072000
Brady Skjei (CLB)X000,00%011000,23000000071001
Brendan Lemieux (EDM)X000,00%000000,49000000073000
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000,00%004000,20000000071000
Colin Miller (FLA)X000,00%015000,21000000076000
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X000,00%013000,14000000073000
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0060,00%524000,19000000075000
Joel Armia (FLA)X0023,08%1322000,15000000170000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X000,00%221000,22000000076000
Patrik Nemeth (FLA)X000,00%022000,24000000076000
Radko Gudas (FLA)X000,00%013000,15000000074000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X000,00%000000,40000000074000
Travis Hamonic (CLB)X000,00%036000,10000000072000
Phil Varone (COL)X0027,59%2902000,26000000170000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%012000,12000000086000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X000,00%016000,12000000084000
Ondrej Palat (NHS)X0040,00%533000,20000000086000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X000,00%012000,24000000082000
Maxime Lajoie (NHS)X000,00%003000,21000000084000
Braydon Coburn (LA.)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X0033,33%310000,00000000000000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Amadio (COL)X000,00%200000,00000005500000
Tomas Nosek (BOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Darren Helm (NHS)X000,00%101000,00000000000000
Noah Hanifin (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robert Hagg (COL)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X0025,00%421000,00000000022000
Jason Demers (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sam Bennett (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Matt Moulson (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nolan Patrick (ANA)X0055,56%900000,00000000044000
Adam Larsson (MTL)X000,00%002000,00000000055000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Andre Burakovsky (LA.)X0012,50%801000,00000000055000
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000,00%017000,00000000055000
Erik Johnson (CHI)X000,00%028000,00000000055000
Jason Spezza (MTL)X0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Justin Braun (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Luke Glendening (CHI)X0057,14%700000,00000000055000
Niklas Kronwall (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Zach Werenski (MTL)X000,00%022000,00000000055000
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X000,00%027000,00000000066000
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X0020,00%522000,00010000066000
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X0060,00%522000,00000000066000
Anton Stralman (DAL)X000,00%010000,00000000066000
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Brenden Dillon (VGS)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Brett Kulak (ANA)X000,00%004000,00000000066000
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Bryan Rust (LA.)X0050,00%232000,00000000066000
Cal O'Reilly (STL)X0050,00%2000000,00000000066000
Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X000,00%020000,00000000066000
Chris Kreider (DAL)X0060,00%530000,00010000066000
Chris Thorburn (NYI)X00100.00%302000,00000000066000
Cody Ceci (VGS)X000,00%016000,00000100066000
Conor Sheary (NYI)X0037,50%801000,00110000066000
Damon Severson (OTT)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Dan Hamhuis (SJ.)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X000,00%005000,00000000066000
David Savard (LA.)X000,00%025000,00000000066000
Derek Ryan (WPG)X0055,56%1800000,00000000066000
Devin Shore (WPG)X000,00%010000,00000000066000
Dmitry Kulikov (Pit)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Duncan Keith (TB.)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%036000,00000000066000
Frans Nielsen (WSH)X00100.00%120000,00000000066000
Jake Virtanen (SJ.)X0050,00%210000,00000000066000
Joe Thornton (LA.)X0045,71%3522000,00000000066000
John Carlson (DAL)X000,00%033000,00000000066000
Leo Komarov (ANA)X00100.00%212000,00000000066000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOR)X000,00%110000,00000000066000
Marc Staal (WSH)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Matt Cullen (DAL)X0029,41%1711000,00000000066000
Michael Stone (VGS)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Miles Wood (DAL)X0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Nate Thompson (TB.)X0042,86%1401000,00000000066000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X000,00%012000,00000000066000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0059,09%4430000,00000000066000
Nick Jensen (LA.)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Nick Leddy (NYI)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X000,00%024000,00000000066000
Oscar Lindberg (PHI)X00100.00%401000,00000000066000
Patrik Laine (TB.)X00100.00%130000,00000000066000
Paul Byron (TOR)X0058,33%1212000,00000000066000
Richard Panik (NYI)X0050,00%820000,00010000066000
Riley Nash (SJ.)X0050,00%2400000,00000000066000
Robert Bortuzzo (SJ.)X000,00%003000,00000000066000
Ryan Callahan (VGS)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Ryan Reaves (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X000,00%062000,00000000066000
Tage Thompson (WPG)X0050,00%412000,00000000066000
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X000,00%0111000,00000000066000
Andrei Svechnikov (TB.)X0075,00%420000,00000000066000
Vince Dunn (TB.)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X0052,63%3812000,00000000066000
Alexander Nylander (Pit)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Andreas Johnsson (ANA)X000,00%123000,00000000066000
Brandon Pirri (OTT)X00100.00%102000,00000000066000
Chris Mueller (STL)X0056,60%5310000,00000000066000
Conor Garland (OTT)X000,00%404000,00000000066000
Neal Pionk (OTT)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Oskar Lindblom (VGS)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Miro Heiskanen (Pit)X000,00%011000,00000000066000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000,00%024000,00000000077000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000,00%022000,00000000077000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%005000,00000000077000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X000,00%002000,00000000077000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X000,00%004000,00000000077000
Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%022000,00000000077000
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0038,46%1300000,00000000077000
Kevan Miller (COL)X000,00%005000,00000000077000
Michal Kempny (BOS)X000,00%014000,00000000077000
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X0044,12%3413000,00000000077000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%015000,00000000077000
Trevor Daley (EDM)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X0026,09%2330000,00000000077000
Aleksi Saarela (NHS)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Nick Seeler (EDM)X000,00%004000,00000000077000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Troy Terry (CGY)X0050,00%423000,00000000077000
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X000,00%025000,00000000088000
Brad Richardson (NJD)X0080,77%2620000,00000000088000
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Kevin Connauton (NJD)X000,00%002000,00000000088000
Lars Eller (NJD)X0075,00%400000,00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (LA.)10001,0000,0026000104000,000006000
Carter Hart (EDM)11000,9711,00600013413000,000016100
Jacob Markstrom (DAL)64110,9511,64365001020696000,778960220
Devan Dubnyk (NJD)54010,9511,7431040918587000,857753210
Connor Hellebuyck (STL)65100,9412,00360001220490200,000060201
Braden Holtby (FLA)52210,9402,16305001118284000,667352101
Jordan Binnington (OTT)64110,9382,143650113210109101,000360301
Anders Nilsson (MTL)53200,9381,97304001016073001,000350200
Pekka Rinne (TOR)62400,9332,34359211420987000,000060202
Robin Lehner (TB.)62400,9322,33360001420690000,000060210
Jonathan Quick (CGY)74300,9322,154190115220110000,000070300
Carey Price (NYI)64200,9302,603690016230110000,9091160201
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BOS)74200,9302,11398001420183100,000061210
Tuukka Rask (ANA)63300,9282,68359001622298110,000060012
Corey Crawford (NHS)10100,9273,04590034122100,000017000
Semyon Varlamov (NHS)73400,9272,554240118246110100,889971200
Linus Ullmark (NJD)32010,9272,5918500810949000,333335002
Mikko Koskinen (WPG)63300,9272,16361201317782010,000060020
Marc-Andre Fleury (SJ.)63210,9212,43370001518979000,833660030
Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)64200,9202,99361001822691100,000061200
Curtis McElhinney (FLA)21100,9192,501200056227000,000025000
Jake Allen (EDM)63300,9152,84359001720189000,000061010
John Gibson (WSH)63300,9152,50360001517768000,000060000
Ben Bishop (VGS)62130,9112,91371001820287100,600560010
Martin Jones (LA.)62400,9102,80342001617882001,000660200
David Rittich (PHI)63210,9052,97363001819079100,750460010
Matt Murray (Pit)50410,9033,55304001818580000,875851011
Frederik Andersen (CLB)74210,9013,074300022222103210,500670001
Casey DeSmith (Pit)10100,9004,00600044021000,000015000
Carter Hutton (COL)10010,8892,9262003277000,000016000
Juuse Saros (CHI)51400,8763,80300001915360000,000050001
Thomas Greiss (BOS)10100,73311,2721004157000,000016000