Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (NYI)X29202343111604357150418913,33%1768223,52481222118000570
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X2817244162404376135368812,59%2266323,699112033105000595
Patrick Kane (NYI)X30192140101803234146427313,01%1970223,42741124123000573
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X3121183922005938114336118,42%1271523,06111021261081014104
Taylor Hall (TB.)X2915233891404327146509110,27%1564222,151161722107011054
Claude Giroux (CLB)X32132538-4180353913347799,77%1068921,52613192095000129
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X28730377500576010033757,00%1266423,721121314103000271
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X3014223652605854101357413,86%1069223,0771017161041013109
Connor McDavid (EDM)X2572936440355612144785,79%1765026,01312152279011194
Jakub Voracek (PHI)X3115203531802720134459311,19%958318,806410189300001
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X251421352002664125397311,20%1767026,8169151893011293
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X2518163432003030136376713,24%1763525,3957122086000387
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X31112334440343813646688,09%1467721,843131616115000263
Max Pacioretty (STL)X3116163262006428112317114,29%1766321,37771420115000646
Auston Matthews (CGY)X30151732-1203249123548112,20%765721,905101520101000473
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X28131932-140485197276113,40%1663422,6448121495011471
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X3213193241755342127398810,24%961919,3556111797101548
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X27161531-44405564138407911,59%1562323,08891726104000168
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X3016153142004324132417612,12%1363721,22671325113101434
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NHS)X30112031-5360415112735658,66%1262220,74313161998101566
Paul Stastny (WSH)X311120312240364992365611,96%1456418,203101312104000010
John Tavares (LA.)X30151530-92404166120357212,50%1469623,22581315105112391
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X2814163012003830128436510,94%1665023,2058132698000496
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X30102030-2400422110735499,35%1757719,24510152510200004
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X32141529-7803332121347511,57%970622,06471125135000166
Sean Monahan (CLB)X32141529-6802755127317311,02%1763119,719514229300009
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X32131629-5403748107375912,15%1462219,449101925112000039
Chris Tierney (COL)X29101929080396480165412,50%2166522,94371011111000483
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X31121628380615512424749,68%953517,25257127800015
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X31121628-21203833113386510,62%850216,184913209000001
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X24101828-8180404913242697,58%2161525,6466122195011278
Timo Meier (BOS)X2810182853404745100334810,00%1159121,103581882101352
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X3091928-32204536114361007,89%1969823,274121611970115107
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X31151227660504392276116,30%1669922,5663912116022393
Colin White (EDM)X311413275160303399273514,14%1360819,61761322100000350
Brady Tkachuk (EDM)X3114132745006441113275212,39%1262420,13641025100000357
Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X27131427-9240572813338709,77%1763023,34771425112011087
Kevin Labanc (OTT)X30918274140413312832667,03%1361320,433101314102000134
Jack Eichel (ANA)X2881927-6135396410135627,92%1066723,814101416121000178
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X3181927320243811037607,27%1664020,64371016108000150
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X32720275255452110932706,42%1259618,6341317169300000
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X301610265420586186325518,60%1563621,19741119102000159
Ryan O'Reilly (NJD)X321412260403570121397611,57%1560218,813471590202535
Brad Marchand (NJD)X25111526-5380414111841909,32%1863725,4966122080022182
Matt Duchene (OTT)X30111526-520324311729829,40%1654818,2877142193011469
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X3132326-24050425716245,26%1660119,381787106000318
Jeff Skinner (TOR)X311411254802834125376111,20%967321,7245918116101657
Logan Couture (FLA)X29121325-460336812138509,92%1061421,1647111892101591
Eric Staal (ANA)X321213254175384183384914,46%658818,39761315100000236
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X1891625-3220272280254511,25%1445225,0958131660000055
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X3091625-8200313113252826,82%1063821,27481214103000036
Brayden Point (NYI)X301212243602356107334411,21%1256318,773361197000244
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X29111324-6402635104425110,58%1159220,4266121498000170
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X20101424-3140321582335812,20%1247423,723581477000266
Derek Stepan (Pit)X28101424-51604580129371027,75%2367624,1516721110000495
Blake Wheeler (TB.)X298162410240582910121667,92%1758820,29448959101150
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X26111223-7160523787175112,64%746517,878513198000009
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X301013235240472111321668,85%1151817,27257796000026
Mark Scheifele (DAL)X307162313160483910127636,93%1259519,841891799000398
Mark Stone (CGY)X3061723-518056368230607,32%2068422,803710171020007112
Brandon Saad (SJ.)X31101222640324212330748,13%1462820,254371786000776
Nathan MacKinnon (DAL)X28715220200485613743845,11%1668324,4115625116101392
Kris Letang (FLA)X2941822058057529038374,44%4581228,022810151310002110
Brock Nelson (STL)X311011218100396911319588,85%1361719,9233614900000106
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X1791221-3100133271153812,68%1043125,362681357000461
Tom Wilson (COL)X30912213420733886266310,47%1561020,354481193022393
Bo Horvat (TB.)X297142188041415482012,96%1260520,88538897000233
Elias Lindholm (VGS)X275162134041499135445,49%1049218,222810780000254
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X3251621-116041248431495,95%1361519,223101317103022252
Jaden Schwartz (WSH)X31119202175344192215411,96%1660019,364481891101267
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X291010201160344477285112,99%1352217,99246993000013
Sean Couturier (TOT)X301010202160244795377510,53%1752317,421451081000345
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X1891120-380373871293812,68%1545525,27369968101265
Jamie Benn (WSH)X3181220-641550388923488,99%1464620,83471115121011369
Ryan Johansen (CLB)X3281220118051408431549,52%1153816,82246465000655
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X2371320214023288723498,05%1555023,9235811100000169
Ilya Kovalchuk (Pit)X2811819-6160354414055817,86%1867924,25731025109000298
Alex Tuch (MTL)X2391019-220333475275412,00%2254823,842241060011196
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X3171219-936054579333617,53%1359719,2428101486011154
Jake Guentzel (VGS)X2751419-312044288423595,95%2061422,74281011103000270
Evander Kane (FLA)X2411718-9580613595336511,58%1656123,3793122497011281
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X2981018-2315421875295110,67%943014,81358157500003
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X2981018-10280443271263511,27%2363922,0235812113000160
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X3081018-3240483512232686,56%1763621,2014520126000244
Kevin Hayes (VGS)X2761218-30034337738617,79%1956921,08371016102000141
Seth Jones (COL)X3051318-112062577429406,76%5079526,49448171230114108
Max Domi (BOS)X2841418-322041317721705,19%451018,222461369000323
Alexander Edler (NJD)X32315181374085626619324,55%5090328,22224121200220102
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X32216181014035565234153,85%6090728,35279121200003130
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X229817180443371204512,68%1457326,03426874000280
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X309817-48047419732619,28%860220,075381090000740
Justin Williams (CLB)X329817-4240433286274410,47%1652816,50516105300009
Roope Hintz (NJD)X3298176220402862234214,52%1055917,46437119600013
Dylan Strome (EDM)X318917314047659435628,51%2067621,820229841012113
Kevin Fiala (STL)X3171017418030167823438,97%647915,45336108801101
Dustin Brown (SJ.)X3161117214057369941576,06%1262720,231341091000366
Thomas Vanek (CLB)X3261117212024286318289,52%1049115,3406677200000
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X2631417-48030319436483,19%1051819,912791899011125
Keith Yandle (COL)X3031417-123529185418325,56%1747815,943691410600002
William Nylander (EDM)X26106163120223476244913,16%1944917,292241066000212
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X2988168120222576253510,53%843514,993141493101278
Andrew Shaw (DAL)X3088167260573267153411,94%644614,873471410500000
David Backes (Pit)X318816-4575572871124811,27%1262220,071451011800005
Brock Boeser (MTL)X267916-660252510537646,67%1352620,242461575000268
Alex Chiasson (WSH)X3179160260562267214210,45%1354417,54347129601108
Zach Parise (DAL)X30610161310028267317368,22%748216,08437129900004
Carl Hagelin (SJ.)X3161016520050486428419,38%1556318,17336786000123
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X3296153100482086316810,47%1051216,01358863000120
J.T. Compher (COL)X308715-332036419320378,60%2456418,80011218000562
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X32871590081252153915,38%42808,7600000000138
Dominik Kahun (R) (OTT)X30781550047248926547,87%1040113,3610112112348
Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X307815720047259029607,78%2163921,293361492202576
Nico Hischier (MTL)X176915-340173356235010,71%940323,681451375000166
Brett Connolly (CHI)X2969151100372743133013,95%1149417,0334758900000
Patrick Marleau (NHS)X306915-106035578224537,32%1256718,893691576000555
Robert Thomas (COL)X306915-420243658173310,34%1242614,1914597500000
Jeff Carter (Pit)X316915-616037428433587,14%1251316,564481610200005
Travis Hamonic (CLB)X3251015-446039655624198,93%5887627,371236840002116
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X3121315545558486533353,08%5387128,11224141280002106
Roman Josi (DAL)X28114151512040484519182,22%5378127,9015610134000198
Brandon Montour (NYI)X2911415726066536129261,64%4184128,990339130000173
David Perron (DAL)X308614-2460472065294312,31%1259919,9661719119000117
David Krejci (FLA)X207714-30027478938517,87%1250325,131561584101490
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X267714-36040298923457,87%1442116,19145540101543
Jakob Silfverberg (VGS)X277714680283763223811,11%1042415,69213465000036
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X27771464031195362013,21%941615,4032577900006
Jonathan Toews (DAL)X30771410120253664234010,94%1340013,3310118000152
Reilly Smith (CGY)X307714-34022298824527,95%843714,58516157600000
William Karlsson (ANA)X30771472015389013427,78%833411,1400001000219
Clayton Keller (PHI)X317714-212020157224629,72%1147715,374261076000135
James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X3177143140342257163812,28%758518,8611279200002
Michael Frolik (CLB)X327714360242265164010,77%737111,6021322900000
J.T. Miller (NHS)X306814-1114055238336537,23%1454618,203471281000329
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X305914-580385610825564,63%958219,4014512770003121
Nick Ritchie (Pit)X315914-7340662710026695,00%1853217,170551688000146
Tomas Tatar (LA.)X3041014-280412510534623,81%1048016,0013468400000
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X3141014-16057429123514,40%1448015,4901106000458
Craig Smith (STL)X313111452046178419443,57%1241013,2202234900004
Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X292121426018287017372,86%641414,27055125100002
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X3121214214042664515194,44%7687328,17268141400000101
Nate Schmidt (COL)X3011314-14010285025262,00%2554618,19145780000033
Victor Hedman (LA.)X3011314-1252036487225321,39%5182827,6002212116011284
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X3111314-88062514418182,27%5186828,0014541370001119
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X288513-26020309723398,25%743515,52112629000218
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X27761366026338727388,05%1236413,4901102011171
Marcus Johansson (NYI)X307613940312931112122,58%1363821,25112312100003
Zach Aston-Reese (Pit)X316713610022236725398,96%72457,890002700000
Phillip Danault (CLB)X32671368039456222329,68%1144914,02000020112111
Jake Gardiner (TB.)X295813-180253545171411,11%3056619,53134995000134
Rickard Rakell (FLA)X295813-210031348517675,88%754518,783361693000163
Micheal Ferland (FLA)X294913-214047295523427,27%849917,20044470000046
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X29491336039513282112,50%947016,21112548011056
Johnny Boychuk (Pit)X2931013-724048384518216,67%5581328,032139129000097
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X3031013108037356231264,84%2762620,86077797000178
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X3131013-3160443711230662,68%1653117,141231988000022
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X2810212520183059164016,95%753018,944151280000020
Jason Zucker (CHI)X297512-56031438421448,33%1241514,3021342900001
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X3075124100232160264511,67%632710,901011300002
Brent Burns (VGS)X276612-132042506421229,38%5277628,7553813117000199
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X306612148018226921398,70%137512,500000300003
Ryan Donato (Pit)X316612060152459202710,17%637111,97000016101116
Jake DeBrusk (PHI)X316612-46031256315349,52%953117,14112478000029
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X31571218023259025515,56%1443113,92011823011473
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X293912111535444833246,25%4379927,5433681310000136
Deryk Engelland (STL)X29391278049503830297,89%5383328,7311251170001114
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X293912-212041546129194,92%5278427,03268151141121100
John Carlson (DAL)X29210121520032375016174,00%4882028,2902213138011195
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X2921012-1728041523916165,13%5481428,061239123000197
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X3021012-1110037575230303,85%6484628,19246101120002132
Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)X3121012-1170072497022332,86%4686527,9201114124022484
Mark Giordano (PHI)X3111112-1050052576447251,56%4479125,5214512106011194
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X3111112148053794115242,44%6587528,2114541130000127
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X3001212720061465921250,00%4785028,330335135000074
Ryan Suter (OTT)X3001212142054424821160,00%6182927,64033141100000107
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X329211200161969314813,04%1043313,5200011303553
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X306511-220292260212910,00%1349116,38112476000023
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X306511-10460523254204111,11%650316,7532587500000
Bryan Rust (LA.)X305611600212341133212,20%112939,7800002000000
Kyle Turris (OTT)X3056113160252339143512,82%534811,580110500001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X305611-12026205316349,43%741713,9115679700004
Charlie Coyle (EDM)X315611-52023387227546,94%1135811,5602208000123
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X304711044062414814188,33%3170123,38347986000285
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X293811-82953236319159,68%3964022,05235690000070
Artem Anisimov (OTT)X303811-18030436623334,55%1253717,89022481022466
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X31381106021698025323,75%5887128,10213121240003109
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X32381144021207217534,17%836511,400000100006
Ryan Murray (Pit)X292911-76030594924214,08%5682528,4512381320000110
TJ Brodie (LA.)X30291144018454117214,88%3061820,59011376000264
Rasmus Dahlin (Pit)X3111011118034266330271,59%2065121,010221091000371
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X321101110803645331393,03%3670221,95022591000285
Zach Hyman (CGY)X307310-3240602641203617,07%1449316,43224476000152
Jordan Staal (MTL)X265510-310028315216269,62%534913,4110112100003
Jesse Puljujarvi (Pit)X315510-712037285318229,43%649415,9234759900000
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X315510-810033319934615,05%1052917,08426128210129
Travis Konecny (PHI)X315510-427528155617408,93%741613,400001300000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X315510360202847103210,64%632410,46011114000125
Drew Doughty (BOS)X283710314026514418236,82%4674426,5732561010111110
Kyle Connor (TB.)X29371040023428533553,53%343014,82112664000130
Frank Vatrano (NYI)X303710-20034235615365,36%733511,150000600004
Jack Johnson (NHS)X303710-522060533912147,69%5175625,19336891000099
Kris Russell (EDM)X3037101514036616320164,76%5484228,0721391100005117
Anthony Cirelli (WSH)X313710-314043496618394,55%1246815,10123841000121
Scott Mayfield (ANA)X3237101661066456223244,84%8187027,1824611143000180
Jacob Trouba (VGS)X272810-356056414517144,44%3871326,39123473000086
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X302810518053335120203,92%3062820,93112586000049
Dan Girardi (CLB)X3201010102031252612140,00%2958018,13011035000185
James Neal (EDM)X316397160542744113813,64%1252216,8520267900005
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X26369-216031305116335,88%1132612,5300000000017
Joe Thornton (LA.)X30369-110013336623454,55%741613,87000214112473
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X31369-1012053485315185,66%6185427,5403331240002115
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X32369-12015337022364,29%838912,150111900000
Zach Werenski (MTL)X26279-40019394713164,26%4061123,49123779000187
Zdeno Chara (TB.)X2927916901054383717185,41%6574525,69202365011085
Damon Severson (OTT)X30279132003137368145,56%3061620,53000576000073
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X3127904035555724123,51%5878925,46202664000074
Derek Forbort (ANA)X32279122046363418195,88%3056217,56101457000045
Mattias Ekholm (TB.)X291891620038573917172,56%5681228,0203351020111110
P.K. Subban (CHI)X29189428029333820182,63%3357619,86044182000259
Joel Edmundson (STL)X311891056038333214153,13%2960919,63112479000060
Matt Dumba (WPG)X31189-1024036274220212,38%2550416,24101342000042
Nick Holden (STL)X311895202638313153,23%3264220,72112485000182
Robert Bortuzzo (SJ.)X31189-268057364114152,44%3372023,211457101000084
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X31628-912029347127448,45%941613,41213218000026
Drake Caggiula (BOS)X28538040373833111715,15%1446116,46101222000050
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X2444814022146322326,35%527811,5700000101135
Phil Kessel (TB.)X29448-12020176427376,25%1037112,79022440000124
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X3044888024234814308,33%62638,760000400009
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X3144818031147132365,63%639712,7920221100000
Blake Coleman (CLB)X3244811200362435142011,43%73119,7200001000179
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X26358-844054374116187,32%3970827,242357106000083
Alex Killorn (CGY)X30358222050265719355,26%838712,9000000000446
Brandon Pirri (OTT)X30358-312036255117245,88%745215,0610198100000
Andreas Johnsson (ANA)X3235854025218226573,66%737411,700000700016
Esa Lindell (FLA)X29268-32003033351795,71%2257619,86224675011282
Shea Weber (CGY)X30268-13601080526514273,08%4781527,18224141090002107
Leo Komarov (ANA)X322684803437308196,67%1646914,6412367300000
Andy Greene (OTT)X30178110037433615142,78%5579626,540115480001124
Josh Manson (ANA)X32178-225548653223203,13%4265420,45011393000261
Jay Bouwmeester (BOS)X28088330030401614120,00%3971725,61033399000099
Jeff Petry (NHS)X30088-624043485226220,00%6585328,4303361090002111
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X30088-236027203916190,00%2453117,7001126700004
Jordie Benn (NJD)X32088-116028452511120,00%3165920,59044284011083
Chris Mueller (STL)X3161734014323842615,79%537912,2300018101238
Patrik Laine (TB.)X29527-26017235815488,62%431010,680000900000
Austin Watson (STL)X305274395382245111711,11%833111,0300003011133
Alexander Steen (PHI)X31527-1140412343141511,63%1548515,65000032027105
Anders Lee (TOR)X31527-246063356116338,20%1055517,90101588000143
Nick Foligno (WSH)X31527010044277425376,76%1137111,970000000003
Pontus Aberg (FLA)X29437114017345117207,84%537512,94101125000319
Jason Pominville (SJ.)X31437-62015206619486,06%340613,1001101200000
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X324377400383537111110,81%3551316,04112349000138
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X28347-38031316116334,92%1536513,050000200000
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X31347-92019225414425,56%1151916,7612348200000
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X313471201667019434,29%02367,610000500000
Will Butcher (TOR)X313472115919156320,00%1940913,210000300002
Cody Ceci (VGS)X272579952933241498,33%2154920,32112168000072
Conor Sheary (NYI)X3025740018231871111,11%553017,68112293000024
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X30257-228070455719323,51%5080826,921129114000296
Josh Bailey (TOR)X31257-38020245821433,45%549115,8303348800000
Travis Zajac (WPG)X31257-106013356925542,90%938312,370000300000
Patric Hornqvist (VGS)X271674603815388302,63%730411,2511241900000
David Savard (LA.)X30167418040262314144,35%3856018,68101221000070
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X31167-218028513614162,78%7167821,88000040000116
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X31167812040282211144,55%2446615,02022066000012
Jake McCabe (BOS)X28077-2120233318720,00%4248617,34022049000064
Colton Parayko (WSH)X31077-81005444442180,00%5387528,2301161370001117
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X3107711202810265130,00%1638012,2501112000019
Josh Anderson (STL)X31516-436056316914377,25%1440312,9901124600000
Joel Armia (FLA)X29426-620211940113110,00%1144315,28123560000010
Bryan Little (NHS)X30426314022245318307,55%933211,0500004000014
Brett Pesce (CLB)X23336-328030463111109,68%5862227,06202255000086
Colin Wilson (NHS)X3033614025284113197,32%642014,0100012000143
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X3033622042123613178,33%1032510,8300000000019
Nick Bonino (PHI)X3124602013284113264,88%1034911,27000000223112
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X30156-14025383614142,78%2763621,21011289000080
Ondrej Palat (NHS)X3015636050246222381,61%940313,4200032100000
Brady Skjei (CLB)X321560160342521574,76%3042613,31000024000011
Adam Henrique (OTT)X30066-10020273526230,00%42779,2401102000136
Dylan DeMelo (WSH)X31066-21003138245120,00%4662920,30011680000080
Milan Lucic (EDM)X31066-332036194616430,00%737812,190000000000
Pat Maroon (NYI)X305050220361229102417,24%931310,440000500000
Andrei Svechnikov (TB.)X29415340307347711,76%42528,7000001000137
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X29415-410020225820396,90%730410,490000200015
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X24325100020221911215,79%828011,68000011012104
Barclay Goodrow (EDM)X28325026026374211247,14%1337013,2200031600000
Boone Jenner (CHI)X29325-116042334622356,52%1242714,72000010101144
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X30325-44028103612168,33%52317,690000100006
Jake Virtanen (SJ.)X31325212024205813205,17%82758,8610141700010
Artturi Lehkonen (LA.)X29235-4204318329196,25%730710,570000300003
Chris Kreider (DAL)X30235010037203013266,67%633611,2100000000150
Kasperi Kapanen (OTT)X30235018027255221343,85%112568,5300000000029
Troy Terry (CGY)X302353001616268117,69%931810,610000000000
Derek Ryan (WPG)X31235-12010202511148,00%32618,4300000000129
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X31235-31602836415104,88%2362820,25202580000180
Josh Leivo (Pit)X312356601617237198,70%62879,2500000000146
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X31235-834056382314158,70%3461019,69112368000070
Matt Niskanen (SJ.)X26145032054584013162,50%4973928,43112897000186
Justin Faulk (VGS)X27145926042323511132,86%2657821,410227113101168
Nate Thompson (TB.)X29145300171594211,11%42307,9400001000027
Henrik Borgstrom (COL)X29145-1201435289213,57%530310,460000300000
John Moore (NYI)X3014556041372619143,85%3262020,68112284000051
Ben Hutton (WSH)X3114551001331131117,69%1639112,6200002000022
Michael Dal Colle (SJ.)X31145-62031325722541,75%1641313,3300001000034
Michal Kempny (BOS)X28055-93201941168110,00%4353819,22022166000165
Mike Matheson (LA.)X30055-32201634227120,00%3248616,21000560000143
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X31055120202615790,00%3346915,13000028000036
Paul Byron (TOR)X3105510030274223430,00%832210,3800001000044
Oscar Klefbom (ANA)X32055340636246100,00%2446914,67011239000020
Vincent Trocheck (TOR)X2731434018254411166,82%71866,870000000000
Carter Rowney (DAL)X3031432026212451312,50%72929,7400002000017
Corey Perry (COL)X30314-228040166024355,00%22999,9700021800036
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X31314-240101922111213,64%42447,8800004101349
Mathieu Perreault (FLA)X21224-260271226997,69%523211,0400001000139
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X252240008440350,00%2933,7201103000026
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X30224000134231996,45%3261520,48101268000085
Conor Garland (OTT)X3022438015182510168,00%1432310,760000100000
Brendan Leipsic (WPG)X31224-1012029314912344,08%341413,36000112000013
Michael Grabner (TOR)X31224-62017334618254,35%735811,550000500003
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X18134000511171075,88%418910,500000000005
Adam Pelech (TB.)X291341202119105410,00%2238013,1110114000045
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X30134-36020144217262,38%12919,7000013000141
Phil Varone (COL)X301340002621306243,33%532610,87011117000232
Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X3113412604138367122,78%4163920,61101386000074
Ian Cole (PHI)X31134524031372615123,85%2143213,9300001000067
John Klingberg (STL)X3113442017182821123,57%1738612,47000110000010
Jonas Brodin (Pit)X31134-24035543912142,56%5165421,10011890000379
Jordan Martinook (STL)X31134-21202424238294,35%62427,800000000006
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X311341100262416476,25%1639612,79000015000017
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SJ.)X31134425540412518144,00%5170522,75101198000092
Ryan Strome (WSH)X31134-316031263816202,63%1031310,0900000011031
Erik Johnson (CHI)X24044-93205141319110,00%4667227,980338101000184
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X30044540221711870,00%1136011,9900005000012
Kevan Miller (COL)X30044-11604124179160,00%3149616,52000115000169
Tyler Myers (COL)X30044149557423421250,00%3271723,89000383011277
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X31044212014433913170,00%4661819,95000478000174
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X31044-320026294223280,00%2560619,550115106000135
Miro Heiskanen (Pit)X31044120420257140,00%2137512,0800006000010
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X32044018032492017140,00%3867120,96022384011083
Kyle Okposo (OTT)X30303-120155172817,65%22117,050000000000
Kevin Porter (NYI)X30303-1001614308910,00%42317,710000000001
Marcus Foligno (SJ.)X11213-1005884125,00%2807,280110100006
Lars Eller (NJD)X262132006830366,67%0813,130000400001
Drake Batherson (CHI)X29213-5406724588,33%52097,220000000000
Lukas Radil (LA.)X302139001661281016,67%62387,930000000000
Tage Thompson (WPG)X31213-102028244015225,00%1138512,4300000000014
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X32213000106282117,14%31755,470001300002
Tomas Hyka (EDM)X8123100371411117,14%310212,750000100000
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X17123-58020272115144,76%3848328,43101279000063
Lawson Crouse (TOR)X19123-2801816195125,26%519710,380000000001
Maxime Lajoie (NHS)X23123-24092219855,26%1727712,0410121000024
Connor Murphy (MTL)X24123-51603431185115,56%1648820,32000161000060
Christian Dvorak (COL)X251230206696811,11%22188,7200001000016
Matt Moulson (MTL)X25123-120131216786,25%42128,480000100002
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X271230160342320085,00%1035413,1200004000128
Luke Glendening (CHI)X29123-3001420165106,25%51926,610110600000
Sam Gagner (NHS)X30123360159185105,56%22167,200000000000
Marco Scandella (STL)X311230601226171485,88%2138412,4000001000036
Victor Mete (TOR)X31123420122375214,29%2537011,9500007000027
Nick Seeler (EDM)X31123-2200342223894,35%2940413,04011018000013
Drew Stafford (ANA)X11033220521050,00%2797,210000100000
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X14033-1001310440,00%2594,2400002000011
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X26033-228028307440,00%1531312,0400001000022
Cam Fowler (BOS)X28033-810092122580,00%1934412,28000016000012
Patrik Nemeth (FLA)X29033-3120143010330,00%1833711,610001300006
Radko Gudas (FLA)X29033-43803331246140,00%3355419,11011373000070
Alec Martinez (CGY)X30033-1403546269130,00%3462820,92000272000286
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X30033680192912980,00%2944914,9600003000099
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X31033-32403350303160,00%3565020,95000585000072
Marc Staal (WSH)X310335201522111190,00%736011,600000200001
Tobias Rieder (Pit)X310330802829217220,00%92959,500000500000
Trevor Daley (EDM)X31033-9601229271160,00%4563320,43000370000178
Devin Shore (WPG)X3120212071081525,00%01615,180000000001
Ryan Reaves (ANA)X3220241604119126516,67%82979,280000100000
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X12112120181191811,11%1118815,6400002000008
Klim Kostin (FLA)X20112460111274114,29%41437,160000200000
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X251120001291813135,56%11797,1600000000015
Brian Boyle (MTL)X26112-1208711339,09%21003,860000200001
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X271124805184915272,04%435313,0600016000138
Dmitry Kulikov (Pit)X271122140241713557,69%1834412,7600004000018
Miles Wood (DAL)X27112-38028102710163,70%31796,620000400000
Tyler Bozak (VGS)X27112-3009145013232,00%11896,990000000001
Oskar Lindblom (VGS)X27112-320882714153,70%21917,060110300001
Andre Burakovsky (LA.)X29112-9203332288123,57%850017,22000169000032
Colton Sissons (CHI)X29112-12202325419282,44%836912,720001200008
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X301125200232789712,50%1236512,1800002000028
Nolan Patrick (ANA)X30112-4201372810183,57%11645,460001300000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X30112-3100269239214,35%32227,400001300000
Valentin Zykov (PHI)X30112-214011714247,14%12096,980000000000
Cal O'Reilly (STL)X31112-100413257144,00%42447,8800000101114
Jon Merrill (NJD)X12022-2195775420,00%615112,6200000011023
Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X13022-3002585100,00%0866,6501102000014
Adam Larsson (MTL)X26022-522024347760,00%2441015,75011225000034
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X26022-816037271910120,00%1245617,55000268000020
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X27022-68029353711160,00%2954720,26000558000069
Olli Maatta (BOS)X28022-22012256330,00%629110,4000000000029
Colin Miller (FLA)X29022-42001386230,00%1637913,0600001000042
Duncan Keith (TB.)X29022-127522382811130,00%2662121,41000594000174
Jesper Fast (FLA)X29022-140182013290,00%42819,6801104500000
Justin Braun (CHI)X29022-3120253217630,00%1937712,99000014000010
Sam Steel (TB.)X29022120152621460,00%629610,210000000000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X3002200017422113100,00%3450016,6800006000092
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X3002212019103111200,00%42317,7100000000011
Nick Jensen (LA.)X30022340151714570,00%1634911,630000100002
Richard Panik (NYI)X30022-28043274910420,00%934011,3300000000034
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X30022-360152815560,00%2533911,310000200001
Brad Richardson (NJD)X32022220102321590,00%82176,7900000000223
Anton Stralman (DAL)X30101-2002835291173,45%3362620,88000086000080
Matt Cullen (DAL)X30101-100613253124,00%52187,250000000006
Mike Green (OTT)X30101-62202117173105,88%1143514,50101442000035
Oscar Lindberg (PHI)X3110104018112712183,70%32768,9200000000550
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X31101-610033282610163,85%1236811,880000000005
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X1011200100200,00%0109,850000000001
Derick Brassard (CLB)X5011-120265230,00%0489,650000000006
Adam McQuaid (DAL)X7011240443310,00%2608,500000000005
Brett Lernout (NHS)X7011-100270220,00%59413,490000000009
Roman Polak (CLB)X120111801374140,00%1316413,6300000000030
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X12011-2407124210,00%514912,3800000000018
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X14011000282110,00%515110,7500001000115
Zack Smith (WSH)X17011-1401325220,00%3834,910000000000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X290111001254190,00%01174,0400003000022
Niklas Kronwall (CHI)X29011-5100141420660,00%2137012,7500000000038
Brendan Lemieux (EDM)X30011-114022127370,00%11916,3700001000027
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X300111140273212510,00%2835911,9800004000015
Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X30011-320133012650,00%2434511,520000400004
Chris Thorburn (NYI)X30011-140221420590,00%42327,730000200000
Nick Leddy (NYI)X300110602214309100,00%1534711,5800001000032
Dan Hamhuis (SJ.)X310110606127120,00%122477,9700002000029
Frans Nielsen (WSH)X31011-100564000,00%11003,230000600007
Nick Cousins (TOR)X310113402115175120,00%12257,2500013000022
Riley Nash (SJ.)X3101120010105280,00%11745,630000000000
Brett Kulak (ANA)X320111601735184120,00%2543213,4900002000153
Kevin Connauton (NJD)X32011-380172913570,00%2335711,160000000008
Cody Eakin (PHI)X1000000000000,00%022,020000000000
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X1000100100010,00%154,680000000000
Eric Fehr (DAL)X1000-120000000,00%01010,220000000000
Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X1000000212000,00%0109,870000000000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1000000103210,00%098,630000000000
Loui Eriksson (EDM)X1000000000000,00%033,370000000000
Michael Amadio (COL)X1000000111000,00%076,850000000011
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X1000000100000,00%188,480000000000
Tomas Nosek (BOS)X1000-100111000,00%01111,250000000000
Xavier Ouellet (NYI)X1000200101000,00%11312,880000100000
Zach Sanford (STL)X1000-100110010,00%076,920000000000
Dennis Cholowski (ANA)X1000-100001110,00%01413,850000000000
Mason Appleton (FLA)X1000000000000,00%088,170000000001
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X2000-100000000,00%12613,160000000003
Braydon Coburn (LA.)X2000000012000,00%0136,530000000000
Luke Schenn (STL)X2000-355410000,00%32613,100000000005
Michael Raffl (NJD)X2000-120123000,00%1188,940000000001
Mike Reilly (Pit)X2000-100012000,00%02512,330000000003
Ryan Kesler (Pit)X3000000031010,00%1227,430000000000
Travis Dermott (SJ.)X3000-100211100,00%03310,890000000005
Cole Schneider (Pit)X3000000123330,00%0279,080000000004
Brett Howden (STL)X3000-100251300,00%1206,730000000000
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X50001120131210,00%75711,490000000000
Justin Schultz (Pit)X6000020133020,00%26911,450000000002
Noah Hanifin (COL)X6000000520010,00%1589,740000200003
Robert Hagg (COL)X6000020210000,00%3396,530000000003
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X6000100000000,00%0101,610000000000
Jujhar Khaira (BOS)X8000-48016911060,00%211514,410000000007
Korbinian Holzer (CHI)X8000000432010,00%3759,350000000005
Michael Stone (VGS)X8000-120185430,00%1210212,6900000000017
Erik Haula (MTL)X9000-320221100,00%1535,910000000002
Darren Helm (NHS)X10000020143200,00%3504,990000000002
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X11000000202100,00%0221,980000100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X13000-120127020,00%3906,890000000000
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X16000-100021000,00%0633,920000000008
Magnus Paajarvi (TOR)X17000-1002312290,00%51116,510000100002
Zach Bogosian (VGS)X19000-38014189150,00%1724212,7100001000032
Jason Demers (NJD)X20000-16010206540,00%2124912,4700000000025
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X22000-220692420,00%11336,0600000000024
Sam Bennett (EDM)X23000-100410020,00%0431,850000300000
Jason Spezza (MTL)X26000-26061013360,00%51616,1900016000015
Brenden Dillon (VGS)X27000-712036207350,00%1833612,4500006000012
Ryan Callahan (VGS)X27000-300201118680,00%21876,920000000000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X28000400644000,00%111505,360000000008
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X280003215332110,00%51314,690000000000
Aleksi Saarela (NHS)X28000100513000,00%0572,040000500000
Vince Dunn (TB.)X290000240131724960,00%2340213,87000137000047
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X30000-200712297170,00%92357,840000000000
Neal Pionk (OTT)X30000-58019258340,00%1934911,640000100001
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X310003160132515250,00%263019,7000000000138
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X31000-412022189140,00%1731310,0900000000026
Alexander Nylander (Pit)X310004604812470,00%12297,390000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (NYI)X2052,04%9822710111,26250001100631
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X7256,71%10512718001,24130000061334
Patrick Kane (NYI)X5243,58%1794210001,14360000710452
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X3048,35%911915001,09120000000521
Taylor Hall (TB.)X4157,14%63389001,18150000041451
Claude Giroux (CLB)X2149,10%332319001,10270001300500
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X4051,65%968329001,11350000130121
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X3349,72%8911210011,04380000011403
Connor McDavid (EDM)X3047,52%8483012001,11010000021411
Jakub Voracek (PHI)X0028,26%46355011,20120000022130
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X1053,19%9571712001,04120000020311
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X4139,90%2084212111,07050001100332
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X0244,93%693711001,00230000071224
Max Pacioretty (STL)X2047,37%57238000,97110000011321
Auston Matthews (CGY)X3049,90%9722610100,97050000350514
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X1152,70%4082012011,01140000031312
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X0357,50%403312001,03230002900431
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X3355,76%9632516000,99170000210221
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X3138,18%1102014100,97040001100310
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NHS)X2150,66%9102311001,00050000130212
Paul Stastny (WSH)X3150,59%589178101,10110000210321
John Tavares (LA.)X1149,52%10362213010,86490000021240
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X3138,71%93266110,92270000033313
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X2037,84%372411001,04120000410033
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X2235,48%62278010,82040000011321
Sean Monahan (CLB)X2050,51%788175000,92270000520022
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X4135,29%512716000,93140007700062
Chris Tierney (COL)X1048,72%1053913000,87000001100043
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X1153,26%5671612001,05010000022410
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X0151,17%557146001,12160000061210
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X3051,76%8502719000,91150000011221
Timo Meier (BOS)X3150,00%30209000,95130000011123
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X0144,96%1293423010,80050000120201
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X4142,25%711523000,77060001200213
Colin White (EDM)X3050,00%521911010,89110001300400
Brady Tkachuk (EDM)X1146,67%602410100,87010000810022
Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X3135,25%1222712010,86030002200152
Kevin Labanc (OTT)X2028,57%42368000,88220000032233
Jack Eichel (ANA)X2049,47%1037236000,81141000130102
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X1241,07%56207100,840100000132102
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X2140,48%423810000,91000010210121
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X3153,07%993911000,82160001100211
Ryan O'Reilly (NJD)X2258,54%4391911100,86220001600251
Brad Marchand (NJD)X4345,83%1922413000,82160000011143
Matt Duchene (OTT)X1153,31%317294000,95260000250115
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X1050,34%894812000,87000000053021
Jeff Skinner (TOR)X1156,90%58293010,74260000021113
Logan Couture (FLA)X0149,05%5281515000,81140003300231
Eric Staal (ANA)X3053,06%4902412000,85020100031411
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X0145,97%1241311001,11010000010022
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X2154,65%863610000,78270000011001
Brayden Point (NYI)X2054,25%4001515000,85350001300131
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X0055,17%29287100,81160000021110
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X0138,18%552214001,01040000010110
Derek Stepan (Pit)X0154,18%8863220000,71040000011211
Blake Wheeler (TB.)X1036,18%1521310000,82150000011410
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X4146,85%50897000,99000000022121
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X1334,78%23186000,89030003300123
Mark Scheifele (DAL)X0252,73%3851012000,77160000190021
Mark Stone (CGY)X0052,46%61915000,67000000081112
Brandon Saad (SJ.)X1246,34%411614000,70120000011234
Nathan MacKinnon (DAL)X1051,51%9943111210,64250000011133
Kris Letang (FLA)X100,00%02822000,54010000130012
Brock Nelson (STL)X0051,50%501226000,68130000240123
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X0052,58%523187000,97010000000131
Tom Wilson (COL)X1037,14%35219000,69000000032003
Bo Horvat (TB.)X1053,56%814717100,69000000021010
Elias Lindholm (VGS)X1152,06%436186000,85130000022121
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X0037,04%54198000,68070000210011
Jaden Schwartz (WSH)X2150,00%321012010,67110000022205
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X1047,89%4741512000,77120000140013
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2154,16%3731714000,77180000430112
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X1152,87%609189000,88140000010202
Jamie Benn (WSH)X1144,44%54219000,62040010230011
Ryan Johansen (CLB)X2055,77%4072011000,74000000022121
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X1142,48%1132315000,73030000071101
Ilya Kovalchuk (Pit)X1239,51%2432412000,56040000011102
Alex Tuch (MTL)X1043,79%169189100,69160000021103
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X1052,54%512117000,64120000011011
Jake Guentzel (VGS)X1128,07%571610000,62070000031012
Evander Kane (FLA)X1037,36%91159010,64240000021130
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X0047,78%902513000,84011000033031
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X1146,27%671813100,56170000022014
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2150,98%513212100,57030000041211
Kevin Hayes (VGS)X0262,50%40258000,63170001100102
Seth Jones (COL)X100,00%03039000,45000000071101
Max Domi (BOS)X0052,17%345168000,71020000130011
Alexander Edler (NJD)X100,00%02326000,400000000164003
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X000,00%02033000,40000000021011
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X2042,13%1972212000,59140001100021
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X1241,67%602813000,56140000066100
Justin Williams (CLB)X1151,22%411110000,64050000051200
Roope Hintz (NJD)X1253,13%3276200,61000000210021
Dylan Strome (EDM)X1251,00%5513113000,50110000140111
Kevin Fiala (STL)X2037,50%24122000,71010001100102
Dustin Brown (SJ.)X2038,10%631411000,54260000044310
Thomas Vanek (CLB)X1028,57%21164000,69000000082101
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X0137,21%43159000,66250000051010
Keith Yandle (COL)X100,00%02519000,71000100210200
William Nylander (EDM)X2057,69%26137000,71000000044221
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X0156,25%32176000,74340000011100
Andrew Shaw (DAL)X1139,29%28125000,72020000053102
David Backes (Pit)X0056,67%6058000,51000000054020
Brock Boeser (MTL)X1041,86%432210000,61350000140012
Alex Chiasson (WSH)X1033,33%36226100,59000001100121
Zach Parise (DAL)X1027,59%2975000,66130000033111
Carl Hagelin (SJ.)X0043,80%3951510000,57010000031020
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X2052,08%96243010,59110000011202
J.T. Compher (COL)X1050,00%441315000,53140001100032
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X2220,00%25106001,070000000128301
Dominik Kahun (R) (OTT)X0231,25%32157000,75000000032023
Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X1151,22%822012000,47140000170120
Nico Hischier (MTL)X0049,50%505223000,75130002200200
Brett Connolly (CHI)X1031,82%2296000,61010000011020
Patrick Marleau (NHS)X1047,39%4221610000,53030000240020
Robert Thomas (COL)X2243,70%34197000,70000000021103
Jeff Carter (Pit)X3052,49%503168000,58010000033011
Travis Hamonic (CLB)X100,00%0934100,34000000043220
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X100,00%02032000,340000000103100
Roman Josi (DAL)X100,00%02323000,380000001130002
Brandon Montour (NYI)X000,00%02230000,36000000090001
David Perron (DAL)X2044,74%381214000,47010001100012
David Krejci (FLA)X2052,92%718158010,56230000011122
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X1157,14%21165000,67230000022023
Jakob Silfverberg (VGS)X1133,33%21238000,66110000044120
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X2146,15%13106000,67010000088212
Jonathan Toews (DAL)X2054,27%2341813000,70360001100130
Reilly Smith (CGY)X1125,00%20187000,64000000076021
William Karlsson (ANA)X0249,69%1591512000,840000000103021
Clayton Keller (PHI)X1043,90%41253000,59240000011100
James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X2152,83%53154000,48010000031012
Michael Frolik (CLB)X1144,44%9123000,75000001200012
J.T. Miller (NHS)X0135,71%28128000,51120000120001
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0153,99%489159000,48350000066003
Nick Ritchie (Pit)X0028,57%563016000,531200000114010
Tomas Tatar (LA.)X0056,25%16255000,58000000420011
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X1052,58%4071513000,58360000180101
Craig Smith (STL)X0040,00%15146000,68000000120012
Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X0139,34%122134000,68010000011001
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X010,00%0429000,320000001300112
Nate Schmidt (COL)X000,00%0819000,510000000234001
Victor Hedman (LA.)X000,00%02524000,340000000281001
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%0726000,320000001200011
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X1150,00%10145000,60110001100102
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X1156,30%23896000,71120000033012
Marcus Johansson (NYI)X1234,69%49210000,41010000120011
Zach Aston-Reese (Pit)X0039,81%1031211001,06010001100101
Phillip Danault (CLB)X1053,76%3721113000,58000000011032
Jake Gardiner (TB.)X110,00%0914000,46000000054012
Rickard Rakell (FLA)X0144,80%125164000,48040000021000
Micheal Ferland (FLA)X2032,43%37167000,521100002160100
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X0055,75%46159000,55000000044011
Johnny Boychuk (Pit)X010,00%0725000,32000000030101
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X200,00%01618000,420000001160010
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X1044,96%427237000,49130001200200
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X3336,36%22105000,45010000044112
Jason Zucker (CHI)X0250,00%14203000,58110001100200
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0055,08%187131000,73000000083010
Brent Burns (VGS)X200,00%01922000,31000001100111
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1050,00%12173000,64020000077001
Ryan Donato (Pit)X2045,04%242107000,65000001100100
Jake DeBrusk (PHI)X0146,67%15137000,45110001100010
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X0130,43%23157000,56020000063112
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X000,00%0631000,30001001100010
Deryk Engelland (STL)X200,00%0333000,290000000234011
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X100,00%01431000,31000000011010
John Carlson (DAL)X000,00%01128000,29120000033010
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X000,00%01633000,290000000101001
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X000,00%01227000,280000000219010
Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)X110,00%01727000,280000000252010
Mark Giordano (PHI)X000,00%01237000,30000000011000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%0725000,270000000183000
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X000,00%0627000,280000001300001
Ryan Suter (OTT)X000,00%01726000,290000000302000
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X2040,68%591511000,51000000044110
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X1057,69%26104000,450000000101120
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X2040,00%20128000,44120001100002
Bryan Rust (LA.)X0066,67%965000,750000000113013
Kyle Turris (OTT)X0153,16%19055000,63000000022100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X1047,06%1778000,53040000055110
Charlie Coyle (EDM)X1152,53%217216000,61000000120021
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X000,00%01628000,310000002130001
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X100,00%0618000,34000010011110
Artem Anisimov (OTT)X1048,65%1111114000,41000001200001
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000,00%01630000,25000000210010
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X1062,50%8193000,60000000074100
Ryan Murray (Pit)X000,00%01627000,270000000130000
TJ Brodie (LA.)X010,00%01410000,36000000052200
Rasmus Dahlin (Pit)X100,00%03213000,340000001100010
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X000,00%0420000,31000000180011
Zach Hyman (CGY)X2122,22%18105000,41000000066100
Jordan Staal (MTL)X1056,78%19978000,57000000084100
Jesse Puljujarvi (Pit)X1044,00%2586000,41010000087001
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X0064,71%68146000,38000000530010
Travis Konecny (PHI)X0136,84%1987000,480100101110001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X1051,67%18087000,620000001100000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X100,00%01426000,27000000081100
Kyle Connor (TB.)X1020,00%20185000,47000000081011
Frank Vatrano (NYI)X0138,92%16769000,60010000011100
Jack Johnson (NHS)X000,00%0421000,260000000122011
Kris Russell (EDM)X000,00%0621000,24010000160011
Anthony Cirelli (WSH)X0051,36%294149000,430000001140000
Scott Mayfield (ANA)X000,00%0931000,23001010061000
Jacob Trouba (VGS)X010,00%0826000,280000000204010
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X100,00%01113000,320000000226001
Dan Girardi (CLB)X000,00%0117000,340000002320000
James Neal (EDM)X2034,62%26117000,34000001100101
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X0152,11%71124000,55000000054001
Joe Thornton (LA.)X1151,08%186129000,43010003300011
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X010,00%0725000,210000000155001
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X1041,91%241168000,46000000061010
Zach Werenski (MTL)X010,00%01616000,29000000072101
Zdeno Chara (TB.)X000,00%0526000,24000110055000
Damon Severson (OTT)X010,00%0515000,290000000202100
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X100,00%01022000,230000000152100
Derek Forbort (ANA)X000,00%0414000,320000000145001
Mattias Ekholm (TB.)X000,00%02635000,220000000153001
P.K. Subban (CHI)X000,00%01913000,31000000250000
Joel Edmundson (STL)X000,00%0616000,300000002300000
Matt Dumba (WPG)X000,00%099000,360000000202000
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%0619000,28000000410000
Robert Bortuzzo (SJ.)X000,00%0923000,250000000112001
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0152,51%299179000,39010000033012
Drake Caggiula (BOS)X3052,63%3846000,35000001100110
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X0147,06%1783000,582300000115101
Phil Kessel (TB.)X2140,00%10142000,432200000198110
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X1045,13%11374000,61000000033011
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X1055,56%9147000,40000000044100
Blake Coleman (CLB)X0039,51%8172100,51000000098011
Dion Phaneuf (MTL)X000,00%0834000,230000002100000
Alex Killorn (CGY)X0153,33%3098000,410000000118000
Brandon Pirri (OTT)X1056,52%2398000,35010000011011
Andreas Johnsson (ANA)X1040,00%10238000,43000000033100
Esa Lindell (FLA)X010,00%01022000,280000000269000
Shea Weber (CGY)X000,00%01525000,20000000022100
Leo Komarov (ANA)X1044,44%18413000,340000000193001
Andy Greene (OTT)X000,00%0330000,200000001170010
Josh Manson (ANA)X000,00%0717000,240000000235000
Jay Bouwmeester (BOS)X000,00%0722000,220000001280000
Jeff Petry (NHS)X000,00%02423000,190000000309000
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X000,00%01511000,300000000304000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%0515000,240000000322000
Chris Mueller (STL)X1150,80%25043000,37000000033200
Patrik Laine (TB.)X1040,00%20104000,45110000011022
Austin Watson (STL)X1025,00%1295000,42000010044210
Alexander Steen (PHI)X2034,62%26110000,29000000094013
Anders Lee (TOR)X1144,00%25713000,2523000001010121
Nick Foligno (WSH)X0060,00%1094000,38000000084001
Pontus Aberg (FLA)X0043,53%8588000,370000000122110
Jason Pominville (SJ.)X0026,67%15143000,34000000033010
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X110,00%01719000,27000000011011
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X0052,12%16588000,38000000066100
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X0040,00%20144000,27000000041001
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X0028,57%7120000,59000001100002
Will Butcher (TOR)X000,00%027000,34000100011011
Cody Ceci (VGS)X100,00%0527000,260001000114100
Conor Sheary (NYI)X0025,00%2024000,26110000065000
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X100,00%01026000,17000000011100
Josh Bailey (TOR)X0037,50%24187000,29000001200010
Travis Zajac (WPG)X0056,92%195107000,37000000092000
Patric Hornqvist (VGS)X1027,27%1172000,46110000074001
David Savard (LA.)X100,00%0817000,250100000173010
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X000,00%0121000,210000000172000
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X000,00%099000,30000000033000
Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%0213000,290000000285000
Colton Parayko (WSH)X000,00%0730000,160000001310000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000,00%01011000,370000000312000
Josh Anderson (STL)X1140,00%15186000,30000000044010
Joel Armia (FLA)X1128,26%4689000,27000000022001
Bryan Little (NHS)X1047,06%3448000,3602000001717001
Brett Pesce (CLB)X010,00%0822000,19000000093000
Colin Wilson (NHS)X1040,31%19142000,29110001100010
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X0026,32%1994000,37000000130001
Nick Bonino (PHI)X1044,78%29796000,34000000044020
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X000,00%0825000,190000000169000
Ondrej Palat (NHS)X0037,04%27136000,30000000210001
Brady Skjei (CLB)X000,00%0716000,2800000001312001
Adam Henrique (OTT)X0053,57%11242000,430000000306001
Dylan DeMelo (WSH)X000,00%0418000,190000001310000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X0030,77%13105000,320000000312001
Pat Maroon (NYI)X0028,57%724000,32000000099002
Andrei Svechnikov (TB.)X1043,48%2330000,40000000055001
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X1137,37%99143000,33000001100003
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X1050,00%1037000,36000000022011
Barclay Goodrow (EDM)X1036,36%1146000,27000001100010
Boone Jenner (CHI)X1051,27%236116000,231100000124000
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X2066,67%8771000,43000000054020
Jake Virtanen (SJ.)X0038,89%1873000,36010000022101
Artturi Lehkonen (LA.)X0140,00%557000,33000000063001
Chris Kreider (DAL)X0026,47%3484000,3001000001811002
Kasperi Kapanen (OTT)X1046,15%1378000,39010000066101
Troy Terry (CGY)X1038,46%1365000,31000000088000
Derek Ryan (WPG)X0053,19%9434000,38000000066000
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%0918000,160000000113001
Josh Leivo (Pit)X0058,06%3155000,350100000253000
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X200,00%0419000,16000001100001
Matt Niskanen (SJ.)X000,00%01242000,140000001240000
Justin Faulk (VGS)X000,00%0516000,17000000055000
Nate Thompson (TB.)X0141,00%10005000,430000000211001
Henrik Borgstrom (COL)X1048,65%18531000,331100000155002
John Moore (NYI)X000,00%0516000,160000000212000
Ben Hutton (WSH)X000,00%0213000,26110001100000
Michael Dal Colle (SJ.)X0041,38%29184000,2400000002019000
Michal Kempny (BOS)X000,00%0319000,190000000283000
Mike Matheson (LA.)X000,00%0412000,210000000305000
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X00100.00%1418000,210000000316000
Paul Byron (TOR)X0039,47%3858000,310000000311010
Oscar Klefbom (ANA)X000,00%0618000,210000000321000
Vincent Trocheck (TOR)X0255,13%7844000,43000000066101
Carter Rowney (DAL)X1050,00%28315000,27000000033100
Corey Perry (COL)X1060,00%10104000,27240001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X1043,08%6531000,330000000168001
Mathieu Perreault (FLA)X1012,50%1614000,350000001200100
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X1040,00%1501000,8600000001313011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X000,00%0328000,13000001100000
Conor Garland (OTT)X0018,18%11410000,25000000088000
Brendan Leipsic (WPG)X1038,46%1366000,19000000022010
Michael Grabner (TOR)X0025,00%1286000,220000000234000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X0037,50%1664000,4200000001610010
Adam Pelech (TB.)X000,00%0115000,210000000275000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X0066,67%6117000,27000000044001
Phil Varone (COL)X0049,55%11115000,250000001180000
Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X000,00%0827000,130000000188000
Ian Cole (PHI)X100,00%0312000,190000000261000
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%0158000,21000000011001
Jonas Brodin (Pit)X010,00%0415000,1201000002219000
Jordan Martinook (STL)X000,00%237000,3300000002421001
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X000,00%044000,200000000124000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SJ.)X010,00%0025000,11000010066000
Ryan Strome (WSH)X0055,83%120610000,2600000002116000
Erik Johnson (CHI)X000,00%0927000,120000000241000
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X000,00%015000,220000001300000
Kevan Miller (COL)X000,00%0024000,160000001300000
Tyler Myers (COL)X000,00%02024000,110100100304000
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X000,00%01314000,130000000317000
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X000,00%02615000,130000000313001
Miro Heiskanen (Pit)X000,00%01117000,210000001310000
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X000,00%0915000,120000000321000
Kyle Okposo (OTT)X1140,00%513000,28000000066010
Kevin Porter (NYI)X0048,62%10934000,2600000001010010
Marcus Foligno (SJ.)X000,00%114000,75000000041000
Lars Eller (NJD)X1045,45%2203000,74000000099011
Drake Batherson (CHI)X0012,50%842000,29000000044000
Lukas Radil (LA.)X0033,33%621000,2500000001616000
Tage Thompson (WPG)X1060,00%1588000,160000000179000
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X0141,67%1243000,34000000066001
Tomas Hyka (EDM)X0025,00%401000,59000000000000
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X010,00%0219000,120000000119000
Lawson Crouse (TOR)X0016,67%616000,3000000001710000
Maxime Lajoie (NHS)X000,00%029000,2200000001111000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X010,00%0413000,1200000002013001
Christian Dvorak (COL)X1054,74%9504000,280000000244000
Matt Moulson (MTL)X0050,00%213000,28000000085000
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X1033,33%926000,17000000088100
Luke Glendening (CHI)X0057,39%11521000,310000000195000
Sam Gagner (NHS)X0147,62%6317000,28010001100000
Marco Scandella (STL)X000,00%0516000,1600000002121000
Victor Mete (TOR)X000,00%0111000,1600000002020000
Nick Seeler (EDM)X000,00%0215000,1500000002010000
Drew Stafford (ANA)X0033,33%310000,760000000114000
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X0046,67%3011001,010000000143000
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000,00%019000,190000000265000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000,00%0411000,170000000286000
Patrik Nemeth (FLA)X000,00%0510000,1800000002916000
Radko Gudas (FLA)X000,00%049000,1100000002912000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000,00%0515000,100000000303000
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000,00%0217000,130000000308000
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X000,00%0219000,0900000003113000
Marc Staal (WSH)X000,00%0011000,1700000003113001
Tobias Rieder (Pit)X0053,33%15310000,200000001310000
Trevor Daley (EDM)X000,00%0419000,0900000003110000
Devin Shore (WPG)X0020,00%522000,2500000001111010
Ryan Reaves (ANA)X1050,00%606000,13000000077001
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X0025,00%816000,21000000063001
Klim Kostin (FLA)X0020,00%501000,2800000001414001
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X0028,57%1453000,2201000001510000
Brian Boyle (MTL)X0046,88%3231000,4000000001919000
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X0063,64%1189000,11000000066001
Dmitry Kulikov (Pit)X000,00%0013100,12000000044000
Miles Wood (DAL)X0027,27%1161000,220000000121000
Tyler Bozak (VGS)X0065,06%8352000,2100000002219000
Oskar Lindblom (VGS)X0140,00%553000,210000000197001
Andre Burakovsky (LA.)X0028,13%3247000,08000001100000
Colton Sissons (CHI)X0075,00%1689000,1101000002424000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X000,00%0113000,11000001100000
Nolan Patrick (ANA)X0048,98%4942000,2400000001414000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X1020,00%525000,1800000001919000
Valentin Zykov (PHI)X10100.00%204000,1900000002422000
Cal O'Reilly (STL)X1048,54%10300000,16000000088000
Jon Merrill (NJD)X000,00%017000,260000000126000
Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X0050,00%201000,460000001130000
Adam Larsson (MTL)X000,00%0215000,1000000002618000
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X0062,50%2426000,090000000265000
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%0817000,070000000277000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%107000,140000000287000
Colin Miller (FLA)X000,00%038000,1100000002919000
Duncan Keith (TB.)X000,00%0623000,060000100295000
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0056,25%1649000,140000000291000
Justin Braun (CHI)X000,00%007000,110000000293000
Sam Steel (TB.)X0048,55%17306000,140000000293000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%0222000,080000000307000
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X0033,33%1277000,1700000003022000
Nick Jensen (LA.)X000,00%0112000,110000001300000
Richard Panik (NYI)X0052,63%19138000,120100000308000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X000,00%018000,1200000003019000
Brad Richardson (NJD)X0060,58%10444000,180000000326000
Anton Stralman (DAL)X000,00%0421000,0300000001010000
Matt Cullen (DAL)X0043,80%12117000,09000000033001
Mike Green (OTT)X100,00%053000,0500000002929000
Oscar Lindberg (PHI)X0066,67%934000,0700000001818100
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X0044,95%21856000,0500000002222000
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X000,00%200002,03000003300000
Derick Brassard (CLB)X0066,67%1800000,41000000053000
Adam McQuaid (DAL)X000,00%000000,34000000074000
Brett Lernout (NHS)X000,00%003000,21000000073000
Roman Polak (CLB)X000,00%011000,120000000126000
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X000,00%005000,13000000031000
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X000,00%014000,1300000001413000
Zack Smith (WSH)X00100.00%111000,2400000001711000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X0046,15%5203000,170000000296000
Niklas Kronwall (CHI)X00100.00%1411000,050000000298000
Brendan Lemieux (EDM)X00100.00%321000,1000000003026000
Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000,00%0012000,0600000003021000
Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X000,00%0412000,0600000003014000
Chris Thorburn (NYI)X0066,67%606000,0900000003018000
Nick Leddy (NYI)X000,00%057000,0600000003010000
Dan Hamhuis (SJ.)X000,00%008000,080000000315000
Frans Nielsen (WSH)X0056,25%1630000,2000000003124000
Nick Cousins (TOR)X0048,00%2500000,0900000003127001
Riley Nash (SJ.)X0053,68%9513000,110000000312000
Brett Kulak (ANA)X000,00%1312000,050000000328000
Kevin Connauton (NJD)X000,00%0012000,0600000003210000
Cody Eakin (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X0075,00%401000,00000002600000
Eric Fehr (DAL)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X0075,00%400000,00000000011000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Loui Eriksson (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Amadio (COL)X000,00%200000,00000000120000
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X000,00%000000,000000000122000
Tomas Nosek (BOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Xavier Ouellet (NYI)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Zach Sanford (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dennis Cholowski (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mason Appleton (FLA)X00100.00%300000,00000000510000
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X000,00%001000,000000000131000
Braydon Coburn (LA.)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Luke Schenn (STL)X000,00%001000,00001000022000
Michael Raffl (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mike Reilly (Pit)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Ryan Kesler (Pit)X0038,46%1300000,00000000033000
Travis Dermott (SJ.)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Cole Schneider (Pit)X000,00%111000,00000000033000
Brett Howden (STL)X0036,36%1100000,00000000033000
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Justin Schultz (Pit)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Noah Hanifin (COL)X000,00%011000,00000000066000
Robert Hagg (COL)X000,00%003000,00000000066000
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jujhar Khaira (BOS)X0037,50%814000,00000000088000
Korbinian Holzer (CHI)X000,00%004000,00000000088000
Michael Stone (VGS)X000,00%002000,00000000088000
Erik Haula (MTL)X000,00%101000,00000000099000
Darren Helm (NHS)X0033,33%311000,00000000066000
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X00100.00%101000,0000000001313000
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOR)X0050,00%242000,0000000001717000
Zach Bogosian (VGS)X000,00%036000,0000000001919000
Jason Demers (NJD)X000,00%006000,0000000002020000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0049,18%6100000,0000000002222000
Sam Bennett (EDM)X0050,00%800000,0000000002323000
Jason Spezza (MTL)X0043,10%5812000,0000000002626000
Brenden Dillon (VGS)X000,00%0010000,0000000002727000
Ryan Callahan (VGS)X000,00%222000,0000000002727000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X000,00%004000,0000000002828000
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X000,00%001000,0000000002828000
Aleksi Saarela (NHS)X0028,57%700000,0000000002828000
Vince Dunn (TB.)X000,00%076000,0000000002929000
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X000,00%632000,0000000003030000
Neal Pionk (OTT)X000,00%007000,0000000003030000
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X000,00%007000,0000000003131000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X000,00%0110000,0000000003131000
Alexander Nylander (Pit)X0066,67%622000,0000000003131000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (TB.)10001,0000,00420002011000,0000029000
Jimmy Howard (ANA)62120,9461,6532620916673010,5717527111
Jacob Markstrom (DAL)178810,9421,9310262033572268000,750121713531
James Reimer (SJ.)95120,9401,955230017285150100,3333823230
Carter Hart (EDM)74200,9392,07348001219895110,5004625201
Jack Campbell (WSH)53100,9391,8825600813166211,0003427020
Tuukka Rask (ANA)2717730,9382,0816170056906403210,63611275645
Jordan Binnington (OTT)2112630,9372,0212770243683334100,61513219722
Pekka Rinne (TOR)27131130,9372,0416446256883386120,61921274724
Linus Ullmark (NJD)86010,9362,244560017267129000,3333725112
Carter Hutton (COL)42110,9362,2324220914154100,0000426020
Jaroslav Halak (DAL)137330,9361,878010125390157010,765171317411
Semyon Varlamov (NHS)23101030,9352,1413710149750343230,72722237801
Ben Bishop (VGS)2715660,9322,1716592160883383300,66727270642
Connor Hellebuyck (STL)3020720,9322,2417672066964405400,60010292542
Darcy Kuemper (LA.)53100,9302,0226700912955000,0000426100
Robin Lehner (TB.)29171020,9302,2917280066945401200,84219290644
Casey DeSmith (Pit)84220,9302,334902019272115000,6673823210
Carey Price (NYI)2615740,9302,2515730059838340000,84219264511
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)95220,9282,485560023318164110,6679921120
Jonathan Quick (CGY)29151130,9262,3817660170952469110,71414291820
Devan Dubnyk (NJD)2515820,9262,5915078065881395300,86422257620
Anton Khudobin (CLB)2013340,9252,4512244150668286100,538132010211
Craig Anderson (WPG)32000,9252,641362068033000,0000229010
Curtis McElhinney (FLA)31100,9242,541410067932000,0000227000
Jake Allen (EDM)26121120,9232,5315182164835396400,0000256343
Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)2617900,9222,6615812070902377100,90020262530
John Gibson (WSH)27121230,9222,3316252163809355110,6258274513
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BOS)28131040,9212,4316760068866377100,61513271430
David Rittich (PHI)3015940,9212,6017300075944421220,78323283434
Anders Nilsson (MTL)2411840,9192,5314010059730350200,55020233341
Mike Condon (CGY)10100,9193,00600033719000,0000129000
Corey Crawford (NHS)80610,9193,074502023283128100,6673723100
Braden Holtby (FLA)27101430,9162,7316230074882400010,60015272522
Mikko Koskinen (WPG)29111530,9162,7017342178927421430,5717292350
Martin Jones (LA.)26111140,9152,7415780072851383000,78132264460
Marc-Andre Fleury (SJ.)23101120,9132,8013720064739312000,88918238160
Jonathan Bernier (NYI)52200,9133,38266001517279001,0003426000
Matt Murray (Pit)2351440,9113,1413930073822331100,76913238232
Keith Kinkaid (CHI)126420,9082,867340035379163110,71471217210
Frederik Andersen (CLB)127410,9073,047290037396182310,50061220003
Henrik Lundqvist (TOR)41210,9023,18245001313257000,3333427001
Juuse Saros (CHI)1741030,8963,3510390058557235110,667181712111
Petr Mrazek (MTL)40300,8614,46188001410145000,0000323000
Mike Smith (STL)30110,8604,321110085717000,0000229000
Antti Raanta (PHI)40300,8435,96161201610256000,0000328000
Thomas Greiss (BOS)10100,73311,2721004157000,0000127000