Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (MTL)X82536411775601088840514127413,09%48184022,44212950632690005217
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X8239691081450011612837410923110,43%37166120,2513284166275000015
Vincent Trocheck (NHS)X8243631061192014513440411623910,64%39175021,3516284468293022770
Phil Kessel (TOT)X81495410371040967139111823412,53%57174221,51192342542750001137
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X76366510177401221623169820811,39%45181323,86142438422480006249
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X82425799128351538741011523510,24%43178221,7419264575292202595
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X823366991710751341683361162299,82%41192623,49152843512951237318
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X82494594-11875906838012022112,89%46172521,03232144702880004131
Mark Stone (CGY)X76405393122401061033519722311,40%49178523,48132235482410004167
Taylor Hall (FLA)X743756933835110823791042209,76%43172823,361320335025222412257
David Perron (Pit)X8137559239601429933910719210,91%41195824,18131528602711459248
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X82256792-2440105145305991918,20%53189823,15103040622911348294
Auston Matthews (CGY)X82315990174801051522277612913,66%49177721,6782331372571018136
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X82365389552010911231910020111,29%46181722,15182240582780005292
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X8235548911380106693621201989,67%29162719,8412273961314000015
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X823850881424011912437910725210,03%45198524,211424385829610117353
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X82404686-1151512611439713123810,08%43192523,481422367730402211267
Patrick Kane (TOR)X823056862360123873371102008,90%46170020,7319254464297000138
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X774045858720116843079919113,03%48168321,85111627442740001155
John Tavares (LA.)X8232538563001281783381172299,47%53194523,72152136492800005303
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X67305585-47401351463721302238,06%49173325,86122032662230116213
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7928578510560136166341861948,21%46177622,48101828502601016198
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X8240448412146015615534712221011,53%41181322,11121830362313038121
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X82443882-228083643269817713,50%37176421,51141327502811016176
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X82384482-432095984171142229,11%48187922,911524397026210110290
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X81325082-410401231183441082199,30%60200524,75162036652641019286
Reilly Smith (CGY)X82404181131200144762819416914,23%41184622,51101323462581019192
Logan Couture (FLA)X8234478195401141532749815812,41%63187922,9191827412721236249
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X823149801450095962698416611,52%26135416,511024344728700001
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X71364177-95010108993169619311,39%46178725,1782028522443257217
Brad Marchand (NJD)X82314677-1810801491103731292218,31%51187822,9192231542700005191
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X82324476-8955113883661162068,74%39185122,58131629573191126200
Clayton Keller (PHI)X82314576634084693311112249,37%40171620,9213233667302000297
Blake Wheeler (COL)X82304676-1300110116305861809,84%39157619,23131831512641015118
Teuvo Teravainen (LA.)X823441758460112812889617911,81%39175621,42819272927424610133
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X61344074-91009316434010418410,00%47160926,381817354920411213198
Bo Horvat (TB.)X8230437343201141251968112815,31%35164620,0791928282480118104
Patrik Laine (TB.)X82284472-12555110833531112217,93%39186322,721219316728202211199
Matt Duchene (WSH)X82264672-14560124110390942146,67%60190123,181421357332410116285
Kevin Labanc (WSH)X823041712900111873161101879,49%46164220,03111829402841237104
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X56284371-220561142727016910,29%34127022,6713142741200000290
Claude Giroux (CLB)X692644701320921833031001888,58%48176625,59619254424111212249
Erik Haula (MTL)X772643699615128722408713610,83%36168621,9081927382501017168
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X82274168-6715132121276801469,78%35172721,061214264825200014173
Derek Stepan (Pit)X82194968-3480118154158418612,03%47171620,93617232627412310143
Joe Thornton (PHI)X8226416729201231061864611213,98%19158119,289182734293000019
Connor McDavid (EDM)X81234467-9140100185345971836,67%46198324,4861622463120334261
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X82254166-13600109683111011808,04%28149418,221317304625100015
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X82244266-662010957324941797,41%37132716,18817253121000001
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X82244266-128098100241841869,96%58175521,41121628412840118137
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X8229366531040144983171041779,15%39166720,3481018462270002159
Eric Staal (ANA)X82224365-1415131145279821727,89%51177621,6662127323050005145
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X8228366416401291432688619610,45%50169420,6691322352201019163
Thomas Vanek (VGS)X75244064-61100134108252801509,52%41173023,06101929412541015159
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X83164864-12795122135277761575,78%52174521,0372734402680004216
Brayden Point (NYI)X82323062-519577922377816213,50%47160619,5911132430248000574
William Karlsson (ANA)X82313162-42208684319971859,72%48178421,758122043328101865
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X73233962-5280117112276801558,33%27151820,7991524462510002106
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X82224062-538010883285941797,72%29154118,7952126322780002108
Adam Henrique (WSH)X82303161-17560117912617316811,49%39185722,65916253632320211228
Andre Burakovsky (CLB)X82303161-11740119992728216511,03%37162519,82129213722422412148
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X822337601534010197255891569,02%36141917,306111730227000029
William Nylander (VGS)X8223376021407990257801548,95%39154718,8611162740231011544
Craig Smith (STL)X822732590300111962487614910,89%33156619,1081422292041239157
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X82273259-832013761301971928,97%26164920,1111142553309000463
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X82243559-14320113882941021788,16%47149518,2451419332360005141
Patric Hornqvist (Pit)X82283058-992014596295992189,49%27159419,4491322372182137134
Jordan Staal (MTL)X82253358-93201241402295812610,92%42151018,4191423282140008134
Michael Cammalleri (WPG)X82193958949510963268901797,09%21147618,0061117302251127171
Calle Jarnkrok (LA.)X82263157-328074762497116010,44%27116914,26510152314300003
Bobby Ryan (OTT)X82253257262601001002386814410,50%37150418,3441317261640116154
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X82243357-4580112782177011711,06%40156919,138101824246101573
Sean Monahan (CLB)X7026305607409293285891519,12%34174824,9710919482470119228
Chris Kreider (OTT)X8223335618855134100278771858,27%51172521,036814462640113251
Jonathan Toews (Pit)X82183856-1341584127237721537,59%38146917,925162120207101848
Keith Yandle (DAL)X82124456-184061124239811295,02%132228227,8381624422840225326
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X85253055710075115294881628,50%29138016,24771424131000193
Erik Karlsson (VGS)X82124355-22208312820489895,88%159229027,9291827513000226278
Zach Parise (TOT)X81252954-2124094812437415510,29%44156319,3012162846250011584
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X82243054050083642216314010,86%25151118,42134173026400000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X82213253-1570012483223681309,42%46167820,4671623402842027108
David Krejci (FLA)X82193453824010896252981627,54%27133716,302351714802210163
Derick Brassard (STL)X82242852-36201301212337614610,30%24147517,9912112337211000326
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X82223052192001111151946812011,34%33138616,90814222826200017
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X822131528355127103227711749,25%31141817,3051015192310009157
Danton Heinen (TOT)X80203252226089651965412510,20%11112314,045152014162000542
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X82193352753579110282911906,74%25124415,17312152623000000
Jason Zucker (CHI)X82272451121060114792056111213,17%37173321,14141024402960008138
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X8227245113740146942177415212,44%39158819,36991838292000226
Milan Lucic (TOT)X81163551-9127514576225911417,11%35153718,9831215271610114157
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X82242650936094772105611411,43%19151218,441181924206101889
J.T. Miller (TOR)X8224265013340140901956212112,31%39145317,724711221570115131
Evander Kane (COL)X82232750121240170772256411310,22%40173021,108101824275000468
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X822228501059511364237741479,28%29131416,02310132321700001
Jason Pominville (WPG)X8220305051406859242901328,26%19128215,63611173722500000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X82133750-330013513217572787,43%134235628,739615353320002282
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X82232649-840091841876211312,30%28134916,451010202721300017
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X82193049-1620010067225641348,44%26140217,10614202822600000
Seth Jones (COL)X8212374941007911419684886,12%117215426,27610162330003313305
Dustin Brown (BOS)X69252348-111201311071766514014,20%47181126,25512172624631410223
Corey Perry (COL)X82202848872012663263821417,60%21145417,734481416900026
Robby Fabbri (SJ.)X8219294891806885249911307,63%27108913,285382111801101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X82183048-16420129119217671528,29%39156419,0881321252340009120
Kevin Fiala (STL)X82222547-334010575234861459,40%26149018,18681429203202466
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X82202747-1446011285246691248,13%33147718,017111828226000035
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X82163147-3900127108252781576,35%36135216,493710201241015140
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X81153146-84605596205561117,32%23101412,523101317107123347
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X82153146-6140129139203661227,39%32150318,33581322247000042
Drew Doughty (BOS)X82113546042011413315457757,14%132232928,406814243250005308
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X82271845-11801091082145316212,62%27142817,421472133258213988
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X8227184512240111752076714113,04%24152618,621410243428700001
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X82212445-1356011277253841508,30%37149218,208816272000115108
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X812025451856090811776610911,30%34142217,550663166000459
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X45192645-1052088103200581189,50%39116425,8771320271860112148
John Carlson (Pit)X828374531407713615759625,10%116222727,1671017223050553293
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X82212344-5620116103214571419,81%25144217,58491320204101173
James Neal (VGS)X82182644266010895217601368,29%45165620,206111747253000589
Jack Eichel (ANA)X82103444-51208378212851564,72%28129415,781131412151000018
Paul Stastny (COL)X82212243-3240105110226781369,29%32130815,955813212111127227
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X82172643-102208983224721357,59%34140317,10512172122400000
Josh Bailey (TOR)X8216274362206756194741028,25%23106012,92156459000016
Bryan Little (NHS)X821528431630011099211681567,11%17127815,5916715173000247
Victor Hedman (TOT)X811132433380119142223861084,93%133229728,3641216282790005320
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X82113243202006614115460797,14%133225827,536612142310223296
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8322204203158188160599813,75%31139216,78751224218101484
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X59202242-156801321082991071756,69%52146124,7691120461770004180
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X82152742-326066107196571307,65%29129415,79156570011163
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X828344263807611313653645,88%125213025,9831417263250003220
John Klingberg (STL)X823394263208313219691911,53%130227227,7111415282770228301
Sven Andrighetto (CLB)X79212041-121807370242741338,68%30125515,8895142414500000
Justin Williams (FLA)X821724411184011685183531149,29%26147918,0388163525400000
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X81132841-1039512416716768627,78%162228228,1891120312830002308
Matt Dumba (WPG)X8273441-372012212618781943,74%178231228,2041014253310004263
Brent Seabrook (NHS)X8243741193809911812557563,20%151212625,9222022193200227293
Jake Guentzel (Pit)X82211940-530013265264851507,95%23122414,93202445101494
Jamie Benn (TOT)X781921401720171911785411110,67%40163921,016814273031017103
Ryan Strome (WSH)X82172340-2300100116202631298,42%31142017,328101828259101462
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X8316244064759454173421269,25%20139316,78281018239000330
Ryan Kesler (DAL)X82152540-1526097116214671627,01%32129215,753111412158112546
Riley Sheahan (CLB)X82142640-816073130169551068,28%35146617,88491323192011453
Antoine Vermette (OTT)X8213274077008399104407712,50%32125915,3631013589000497
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X8283240486015610613155896,11%108205125,024141822306000013
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X83231639-1518069632057712611,22%27112213,5277142795101472
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X82201939612081631784910311,24%32130715,94971617230000134
Rickard Rakell (TB.)X48182139-132807786217761398,29%33120425,0771623301510005146
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X82152439-21007476201641217,46%20143417,49551019243101136
P.K. Subban (CHI)X8211283914144012914319282995,73%150232028,296814323270112310
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X8273239-13808313818269603,85%138232428,34510152530402210308
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X82172138132009069232811247,33%11117214,295381811600010102
Valtteri Filppula (NHS)X8217213853408711617458959,77%34120014,6413495631414205
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X78112738-83558581174511046,32%21107613,80310131173000690
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X8292938-2173516512915141675,96%113223027,206814322920113233
Shea Weber (CGY)X829293806014313013750646,57%140233928,528917222860112284
Colton Parayko (WSH)X8273138-143358614513166735,34%152237728,9961117263540115308
Travis Zajac (WPG)X82231437624099118168486213,69%28131616,0544821178000599
Alexander Steen (PHI)X8218193741009568196631309,18%39111113,5513465711210195
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X8216213723608280220671527,27%31113813,882351212900000
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X82251136-94409777156479516,03%36142117,331031324193101466
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X83142236-434013011215250949,21%34155018,685813192280004151
Roman Josi (EDM)X8272936-1010011711318893633,72%138234428,595914273460113270
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X58122335-11100636314045808,57%25105118,134913151130004126
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X8012233531806877198661116,06%2299612,45112460000038
Nick Foligno (WSH)X82201434-554013871149639513,42%31135816,5666121825900003
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X82171734834012184202631408,42%35122414,93628111251015133
Charlie Coyle (VGS)X82161834-116010584193531188,29%44128115,621679110000010
Vladimir Sobotka (CLB)X82151934260011078201571207,46%29124315,161451399000020
Adam Larsson (MTL)X7782634-647512713512143436,61%146221128,7161218332770001283
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X8282634252009715913843525,80%126233328,4551015283160003288
Nick Leddy (TOR)X82826342730013112913443435,97%139233128,4241115253300008285
Duncan Keith (TB.)X8262834-101805915216059473,75%158235128,6861016403060003290
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X8716173386007443157549910,19%1597611,22246785000133
Nico Hischier (MTL)X8214193352607166218591176,42%3497411,87011223000034
Kris Letang (FLA)X82726332036012613312356675,69%148236028,784711172930001320
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X71131932-62405160129368010,08%1079711,2278152212300005
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FLA)X82112132-6160846816947816,51%15117414,3233613144000136
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X82428329808217514378632,80%169230828,15268212780222298
Mike Hoffman (COL)X82171431-22208475193541238,81%16126215,39481214175000010
Michael Grabner (NHS)X8214173115220916616051788,75%29127015,4973102122800012
Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X82112031-114401168413639758,09%40129515,79358121710001108
Ryan Suter (ANA)X8262531-510011414014147624,26%133228827,916915263630002164
Oscar Klefbom (SJ.)X8242731318010115016171592,48%144231428,223710163060002264
Sean Couturier (ANA)X82181230-1560981061423810312,68%30134916,4525771320007163
Kris Russell (TOT)X8682230-193351029313347546,02%116199623,217310242640008251
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X827233043609712110449386,73%141214026,0961016313250221315
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X8216132924204448165491029,70%2986610,5600021000000
Max Pacioretty (STL)X821514290106014384131368111,45%35164520,06639172621128108
Ryan Donato (WSH)X821316292808596239621265,44%2299312,11011111000147
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X8210192962355911011955628,40%108183822,42538112251122190
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X8292029320688517947975,03%2397011,8200019000067
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X82623291344013310815160553,97%85192323,456410212930112174
Luca Sbisa (MTL)X7742529-1809211710745533,74%109190624,762810172310114242
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X8242529181007614415569742,58%141240829,3721012212940005336
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X82161228516058411555710610,32%22106112,940000200005111
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X8214142824207266232571246,03%14107113,06000050111120
Ryan Callahan (NHS)X82131528-44808857121417610,74%2494011,4600009000473
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X8213152873409560176571247,39%22119414,5647111520700002
Michael Frolik (SJ.)X821117288806862180661256,11%3497611,9001117000359
Bryan Rust (LA.)X829192802807844204701304,41%1686010,480000500001
Marco Scandella (STL)X827212892409916214948624,70%135233228,444610222860004310
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X82151227-22606477173501198,67%39120014,643147410005120
Chris Kunitz (STL)X8214132725001088015954978,81%25117114,29000010113132
Dale Weise (DAL)X82141327-257159981197551107,11%17127015,4943714115000030
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X82141327-11604445169611258,28%2388710,8200001000014
David Backes (TOT)X81101727-166351128613438907,46%28139117,174591418500007
Alexander Edler (TOT)X8142327-2190011812311949583,36%144216826,774711252860002279
Kyle Connor (TB.)X82161026-111205682211861617,58%24118814,490111045202785
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X82151126-1294012467187521158,02%21112613,7413458400000
Daniel Winnik (NJD)X821016262420968795253410,53%41123015,0004461422135145
Tom Wilson (COL)X82101626411751476915944966,29%22105212,83235156700004
Patrik Berglund (DAL)X5352126-3140757213538793,70%2181415,35066668000226
Mark Giordano (ANA)X8242226-320012412011843443,39%132205125,023912233730002162
Anders Lee (TOR)X82169251848010969140536011,43%27122814,973259183101272
Micheal Ferland (NJD)X8212132531808147172401226,98%98149,9211246600001
Christian Fischer (OTT)X8291625-72007584175491215,14%34104012,6822411420119122
Noah Hanifin (COL)X82817251018052659537428,42%53144017,56461010272000112
Max Domi (BOS)X8271825-5680938215943944,40%29113013,78000010000289
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X8232225-22207110413461482,24%89179221,86189112180006152
Mike Green (TOT)X7922325730012210710949431,83%111195224,71279152900113220
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X8213112483008170125337910,40%19114513,9701108202782
Boone Jenner (CHI)X821113243260816412543938,80%26101012,31000001018138
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X8242024-989513114312739503,15%147228027,803811233460110235
Zach Werenski (MTL)X8232124314036659931263,03%76138816,93325121290005111
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X8222224-3160799810933521,83%111182422,25257202620002234
Alex Killorn (CGY)X82131023-45601217918157917,18%40136916,702025820002129
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X82131023-72207277115358111,30%22101112,3400019112579
Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X82101323-132801057513434587,46%26134116,364591726100003
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X81617234136101421139033326,67%139218927,03437152300112277
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X8261723336099759327616,45%2987210,630111800003
TJ Brodie (LA.)X8241923111204711311454383,51%95179021,8323581940222210
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X7513922-5180737013947779,35%3092012,2701101100000
Darren Helm (NHS)X821111222120958014260807,75%39110413,47000022137209
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X7910122239401207410642649,43%32111314,09011030004130
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X8281422-1044088104193531364,15%23121414,80033139500003
Nick Bonino (PHI)X82814221080586913052766,15%3796211,740000020214277
Colin Miller (FLA)X8251722-5600108919438405,32%82164420,0532541971015196
Dion Phaneuf (TB.)X8251722-93601211168538385,88%102182822,304610162470000223
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X5541822-68037979251524,35%101147026,73448211800113202
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X54138213180363492397514,13%768612,7100006011185
Paul Byron (TOR)X82101121113401037913045887,69%3899412,120001160115238
Jesper Fast (FLA)X8281321-22601153913147836,11%1484710,3300015022480
Mark Letestu (STL)X8271421424064969737617,22%29105812,9003303100000
Tyler Myers (COL)X827142110300611129637267,29%127173521,16224102121126332
Torey Krug (NJD)X8251621933558519129335,49%56141117,2033611167000080
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X8231821-976065929446373,19%81167120,3831451850110183
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X82119203180706314654947,53%15100612,270000600000
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X821010204520967611435728,77%26132216,134261614900009
Cody Eakin (PHI)X829112013007110771235112,68%41106913,04303107303312264
Evan Rodrigues (FLA)X6371320-230050368827497,95%1973211,61011222000230
Jeff Carter (CGY)X6671320-112059869744647,22%20104215,781455137000020
Travis Konecny (PHI)X827132085608232176371003,98%1384510,310002700015
Brooks Orpik (CLB)X8261420-15118012611611344525,31%134209425,545611323110111260
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X8241620182409112911656413,45%134174221,240000141016297
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X8241620216052969338404,30%109169920,7212372090007246
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X823172045001251199647433,13%118177321,6211261150002182
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X8221820-1822091909940482,02%111194623,732911182570114256
Erik Johnson (CHI)X8221820123558712112446551,61%141234828,63145123230111362
Anton Stralman (VGS)X8211920-43201171239246461,09%130221427,01167212990111272
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X6011819-8260414617843726,18%1675012,51112732000227
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X81109191260546414057947,14%2790011,11000031016114
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X82109195280916413140977,63%2788410,7801101000017
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X821091913260564812836767,81%787610,6801117000117
Rick Nash (Pit)X8291019-73008370163591035,52%28110113,42000017000061
Christian Dvorak (COL)X8281119-1180736813350936,02%29121914,8710125110117312
Michael Del Zotto (LA.)X8261319520083816837358,82%90139016,9523531080226326
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X6251419916055567321216,85%3896215,52471131241000014
Scott Mayfield (SJ.)X7551419452078865625258,93%75146119,4833691580000133
Brett Pesce (CLB)X8241519-2204710411032443,64%135186922,80033122480115250
Jason Spezza (TOR)X8241519826054774814278,33%2484210,2700001011158
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X82316193400854811041432,73%54128415,66000197000476
Johnny Boychuk (WSH)X8221719-2335771307837302,56%108181122,09134102660111233
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X821261803809671105415811,43%20106613,01000011019105
Kyle Turris (NYI)X829918-860616816954955,33%24100612,2711226011396
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X829918-14220305110032509,00%166738,2100001100000
Matt Stajan (SJ.)X8281018530080709033648,89%2084510,3000008011158
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X8381018-1440674611938706,72%207438,95246532000012
Kris Versteeg (NYI)X82711185195585310437576,73%1293611,4101119101350
Michael Stone (TOT)X8641418135001031197728355,19%92176620,5413451331013220
Cam Fowler (BOS)X8231518-54026866228264,84%85165520,1925791990003218
Brent Burns (Pit)X8211718-13160518410937490,92%106183422,37055152240001220
Benoit Pouliot (SJ.)X821071713951098011140709,01%29121614,820332100101290
Drake Caggiula (SJ.)X82981712201075012536557,20%208199,990000000001
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X8298170200524513847866,52%97028,5700008011359
Denis Malgin (TOT)X839817-6180464415754845,73%217779,3701128202691
Deryk Engelland (STL)X8241317-5100671217637425,26%86173421,1513451940002207
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X8241317-148062989031374,44%83165320,1523581720001201
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X8241317-106008612310031434,00%103181422,12314132160221226
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X8221517-915565929355402,15%79167820,46246102010001197
Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X779716-216046389534519,47%147059,162022300000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X8251116610044447422456,76%176618,0610117000267
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X8241216-2880109776931255,80%90158219,3022481980001184
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X7731316412037496423394,69%35107814,002359152000030
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7931316-86038836729204,48%74147118,6212351520112171
Trevor Daley (TOT)X8031316-1518042996929394,35%81149018,63235101710002173
Alec Martinez (CGY)X82313169460821126728294,48%89166120,2622481820111180
Jason Demers (TOT)X8121416-514059766828242,94%75137416,9623531170110135
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X8221416-111240139928130322,47%78159519,46246112010002154
David Savard (LA.)X821151696001038410737430,93%91169020,61123111910111201
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X8201616-914065997831360,00%79164520,0603331660003262
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X821051503208383177501245,65%29102912,5511227000565
Adam Lowry (CHI)X828715680604413142826,11%197068,61000010003111
Brett Ritchie (TB.)X82781504401506865253510,77%25118614,4600099600001
Victor Mete (TOR)X8131215618034715125245,88%70129215,962023240111173
Ian Cole (PHI)X823121514520681026328234,76%89129115,741124360000169
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X82213153140195510121361,98%4491011,100001600005
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X82114153735108886828301,47%84166120,2513461950001192
Lars Eller (NJD)X8295141320568570193512,86%247909,6400007000260
Frans Nielsen (EDM)X828614-6120265110732617,48%196337,7200003000051
Nolan Patrick (PHI)X716814040045327929487,59%105958,380000000000
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X826814332064679326446,45%188119,90000002137140
Phillip Danault (TOT)X846814722063707832517,69%317308,70000040009229
Colton Sissons (CHI)X8259146140212210031645,00%185797,060000700004
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X825914-1335567857933286,33%88148118,0612381610003121
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X3441014318044427233275,56%4075322,1642620166000017
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X6041014214024297522415,33%154808,0100013000227
Francois Beauchemin (NJD)X8241014-154951391258729384,60%135224727,4034792640000251
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X6231114322039289035543,33%85118,240000000000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X7431114-540471078231433,66%105161021,760001130113228
Andy Greene (WSH)X8231114-21807612311334422,65%111205025,013710152900001261
Dan Girardi (TOT)X70212143320781038137332,47%119164723,52213161430004191
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X7711314924061815122221,96%65113714,760228130011043
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X619413-16280715216538855,45%1785514,0200004000072
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X828513-3160543813534775,93%216698,16000000000100
Jamie McGinn (NYI)X82761312180472844152615,91%106457,86000051237108
Joel Ward (Pit)X827613-5360817370264610,00%2897711,9100004000011
Riley Nash (ANA)X827613-10100786311729685,98%2192611,2900021400000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (Pit)X365813-1412036386122298,20%3371719,92325669000279
Nate Schmidt (COL)X824913113542927122395,63%104147017,9302251930001102
Patrick Eaves (NHS)X824913110015328430444,76%225877,160001400000
Radko Gudas (NJD)X8211213-1660120726535231,54%80155218,9311221220001184
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X826612218047476119399,84%96167,51000012000238
Sam Gagner (TOR)X725712712041217514426,67%45026,980000000000
Jannik Hansen (SJ.)X825712-4200543810630824,72%196948,46000011000118
Patrick Sharp (EDM)X825712-9260575711427644,39%157649,310000200002
Jason Chimera (TOT)X824812042092445213207,69%217288,8800003000055
Zach Hyman (CGY)X824812714051377923525,06%146207,5600000000123
Steven Santini (TOT)X703912518044674417126,82%6395313,620110660002109
Johan Larsson (DAL)X823912-322058434421326,82%206608,0500000000078
Esa Lindell (PHI)X682101242036476025313,33%40100814,8224614207000037
Brandon Montour (NYI)X8221012216043576319353,17%54122314,921015670110133
Jonathan Ericsson (WPG)X8211112730046544617182,17%6393111,360000500007
Justin Braun (CHI)X8211112-136075818730311,15%111165720,2001162060001228
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X8211112-71601061268225351,22%127183222,3410171730111101
Blake Comeau (LA.)X827411-120052359832687,14%126818,31011117000136
Devin Shore (WPG)X756511312030359218466,52%206198,2500004000013
Nate Thompson (COL)X826511226087596917428,70%287889,610000020210140
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X825611532056508436615,95%2394611,5410117000346
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X82561133203925184451022,72%106367,7600000011022
Kevan Miller (COL)X82471112720851026629256,06%97139517,01112170000155
Jared McCann (DAL)X192911-16013234414324,55%1127814,6102205000023
Justin Schultz (DAL)X822911-16120396611033561,82%63123115,011231173000095
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X8211011930076744918162,04%71118314,43000269000071
Stephen Johns (TB.)X8211011146072694923252,04%70121614,83022487000173
Jack Johnson (NHS)X820111186055967226270,00%106150518,3603362060000192
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X797310-784101026710537436,67%24109113,810116112000016
Dominic Moore (WPG)X826410020038566620599,09%197298,890000700005
J.T. Compher (COL)X555510116023159530475,26%84488,1500001000017
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X524610012051325222467,69%135009,6100001000342
Mathieu Perreault (TB.)X824610-10140625612334763,25%266988,5100003000121
Ty Rattie (ANA)X824610-2180302212528743,20%116227,590001200000
Jeff Petry (NHS)X823710141567566620204,55%74110513,480000400007
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X822810122057797717192,60%83132116,112026580112163
Will Butcher (TOT)X571910116022453015153,33%3987815,4113409100005
Dan Hamhuis (ANA)X821910-619586997328321,37%99168020,4900022300000100
John Moore (TOT)X8419101218093987628311,32%112163419,4600051370113208
Radek Faksa (NJD)X285496100192742213211,90%1529410,5200000213691
Tim Schaller (OTT)X55549-130049383672713,89%144898,8800000000128
Jake DeBrusk (TB.)X825490200563912127404,13%178069,8300004000279
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X82459-56021416635586,06%135877,1600000000132
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X82369-1216030504018147,50%4998412,00000122000127
Braydon Coburn (Pit)X82279-938037604726174,26%72116914,26101172000054
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X75189718027434017242,50%5586411,5200004000072
Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X82189630045788126271,23%99150618,3601151840001181
Travis Hamonic (LA.)X82189-544049605024252,00%69103812,6600003000060
Adam Pelech (TB.)X82099-220031542211110,00%437829,5400004000015
Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X64538016020146322357,94%44436,920000500000
Curtis Lazar (NHS)X82538-128077367511406,67%217529,17000080005147
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X82448-922088489922514,04%1993611,420000900001
Connor Murphy (MTL)X82448-128046674615228,70%67105412,86112115000081
Brian Boyle (MTL)X82358-316066445714315,26%166357,7500001000053
Brock Nelson (STL)X82358-912038376633554,55%146247,6100011000060
Leo Komarov (COL)X82358-4200975710735562,80%2085410,42000050119147
Tomas Plekanec (Pit)X82268020033504314174,65%114875,9400012000281
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X76178223540594914172,04%63108814,32123368000090
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X821781542066633514192,86%5890211,010000500008
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Pit)X82088-114031795017210,00%69131716,060002900002150
Cedric Paquette (VGS)X82437-10380635729141713,79%177699,3800004000276
Luke Glendening (CHI)X82347516048355414385,56%165536,740000000000
Connor Brown (TOT)X3525722020153813165,26%112868,1600001000028
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X82257010042426122353,28%116307,680000000000
Andrej Sekera (EDM)X571675201038237124,35%3966611,6900002000010
Jakob Chychrun (FLA)X63167-58041663826172,63%70111717,7411221140220126
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X821671924034552916153,45%3586110,5001104101141
Nick Ritchie (WSH)X82167-328072316536531,54%55606,8300000000262
Robert Hagg (TOT)X8316711405343221074,55%377018,45011116000016
Cody Ceci (VGS)X82077-360801147217280,00%115164020,0001131880000182
Marc Staal (Pit)X82077629534583312170,00%4384510,3000001000058
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X26426512024102171519,05%31776,820000100002
Chris Tierney (FLA)X2024652011111541013,33%51467,3200000000013
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X55246-622052213815205,26%44508,180000000000
Joel Armia (TOT)X64246-41603024366265,56%54567,1300002000010
Haydn Fleury (SJ.)X82156-426060726929281,45%71124615,19000374000175
Karl Alzner (EDM)X82156-1226092804523232,22%93143417,4812321400000139
Ryan Murray (DAL)X82156-141202248321563,13%5590511,0300006000022
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X82066410041592517130,00%57102112,4500001000070
Jake McCabe (BOS)X82066-101403355347150,00%6392211,2500001000166
Justin Faulk (VGS)X82066-93005459409160,00%52103512,62000138000047
Olli Maatta (BOS)X82066-1022031552011140,00%4585910,470000400000
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X182356401891971210,53%019210,65000418000016
Tom Pyatt (BOS)X8223551601725235118,70%195046,1400000000118
Andrew Copp (LA.)X57145-224048454415412,27%145679,940000500008
Damon Severson (TB.)X82145-112037462312194,35%498079,8400003000048
Jonas Brodin (VGS)X82145-1024015794620162,17%62101612,39022136000043
Miles Wood (WSH)X82145044038263511292,86%74845,900000700000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X2505541402015101040,00%1332813,12022351000017
Danny DeKeyser ()X5805576026483111140,00%4981113,99000150000134
Brady Skjei (CLB)X720555201733186100,00%275737,9500002000022
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X213143401741831016,67%31979,3600000000120
Matt Cullen (Pit)X82314-78014333031410,00%63424,17000010000012
Tommy Wingels (LA.)X82314-143559237126304,23%115646,870000000000
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X82314-316035303914157,69%164895,960000000000
Derek Ryan (WPG)X252240206152710197,41%52309,190000200009
Scott Laughton (CLB)X27224223520232081110,00%62509,270000000008
Danick Martel (SJ.)X4022403001213335156,06%63167,9000001000010
Anders Bjork (TB.)X34134-61001328188145,56%1338911,4500001000050
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X52134-26026206325511,59%23967,620000300002
Matt Benning (EDM)X56134436041433914112,56%4169512,41000022000042
Derek Forbort (ANA)X82134-88071633215153,13%53107013,05000031000023
Jan Rutta (NJD)X821341422022523523212,86%62108113,18000259000050
Brenden Dillon (LA.)X25044-12002221186100,00%2838015,1900012000196
Joel Edmundson (STL)X82044-834049793811250,00%5899112,0900001000057
Josh Manson (ANA)X82044-620094716217200,00%5099812,170001500001
Steven Kampfer (CGY)X8204491002715144140,00%154375,3300000000119
Tyson Jost (WSH)X40303-18010205115265,88%62837,070000000000
Phil Varone (COL)X20213080101396722,22%41819,070000000000
Michael Amadio (TB.)X222134005551040,00%21185,370000000001
Mike Matheson (CLB)X8212333351140226124,55%396547,9800002000017
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X130331807311180,00%0816,200000000000
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X31033-200730161080,00%2136011,610000100001
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X42033-424028221711130,00%53488,280000000000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X82033312045574118140,00%6594311,5000002000040
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X82033-124037654620130,00%76100212,2200002000049
Christian Djoos (TOT)X19202-2208961533,33%1223312,2600003000016
Troy Brouwer (STL)X82202-72404224356235,71%94325,270000500000
A.J. Greer (CLB)X111121200620050,00%0736,640000000009
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X261122405940025,00%71535,880000100002
Richard Panik (NYI)X26112-5803025359182,86%1131612,1500001011452
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X811121100222020545,00%72833,500000800018
Nicholas Merkley (VGS)X82112-144003930309153,33%145747,0110115000135
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X20022140663120,00%51376,860000400002
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X23022060847060,00%0743,240000100003
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X31022-1260321523690,00%2746414,98011365000012
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X42022-7100204014650,00%3254012,8600004000052
Alex Biega (CHI)X820221750056524217120,00%4499512,14000030001109
Austin Watson (STL)X61010202420050,00%0152,550000100015
Daniel O'Regan (MTL)X61012003240125,00%1406,740000000000
Jay Beagle (EDM)X1010130011661516,67%1858,4600000000010
Joseph Blandisi (CLB)X1010121205440025,00%0757,480000500000
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X5011300144000,00%55611,220000000001
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X5011320232110,00%55811,620000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X601110000108100,00%1427,060000000001
Chris Wideman (SJ.)X7011320245230,00%88712,490000200000
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X7011-5203511320,00%3689,760000000000
Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X12011220756000,00%6907,490000000003
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X15011-200543320,00%51087,2300000000017
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X15011-4004136310,00%1518212,1100000000114
Mike Fisher (COL)X20011-41201019105100,00%621710,8500000000277
Victor Rask (TOT)X250113601136220,00%51214,840000100000
Jordie Benn (NYI)X34011-1140141714440,00%233028,880000000005
Jake Dotchin (Pit)X39011-200732000,00%41273,270000200003
Markus Granlund (OTT)X58011-5203233288190,00%74197,2200004000012
Ethan Bear (R) (VGS)X600110604130030,00%72514,190000000004
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X72011-1180123113560,00%214336,0101109000015
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X79011-6804225120,00%183504,4300002000016
Nick Holden (STL)X82011-814050574317140,00%4792411,260000200003
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X1000000000010,00%066,400000000001
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X1000000010000,00%065,850000000000
Lee Stempniak (CGY)X1000000000000,00%065,800000000000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X2000000020000,00%194,630000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X6000-160312000,00%0416,820000100000
Christian Folin (COL)X8000-620996060,00%612916,1800000000017
Nick Jensen (OTT)X8000100011000,00%1405,040000000000
Alexander Volkov (FLA)X8000-360714000,00%1577,180000000000
Lias Andersson (R) (DAL)X8000-220015020,00%0242,980000300000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (VGS)X12000-440463230,00%2494,070000000000
Logan Brown (DAL)X15000000562060,00%3684,550000100017
Trent Frederic (R) (STL)X15000-200451210,00%0785,190000000000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X23000-520523000,00%31175,070000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (VGS)X26000220320010,00%51305,010000000000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X29000-36010258440,00%1133111,4000000000038
Alexander Nylander (R) (DAL)X53000-4407813290,00%42374,460000300000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X76000-4202470330,00%11381,810000700001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (MTL)X5543,84%2199638331,272800007401395
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X3251,68%25277628011,30317000001111310
Vincent Trocheck (NHS)X7455,12%27079835011,2121200003403115
Phil Kessel (TOT)X12444,32%35210828121,182150004800993
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X5148,14%26828031021,11170000011954
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X5344,16%1549126021,1151110003101537
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X7151,11%25307839001,035110000810823
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X5346,26%1479025001,094120010180645
Mark Stone (CGY)X7446,21%4228448101,04380002200849
Taylor Hall (FLA)X6543,66%46510936101,08380001300678
David Perron (Pit)X1543,93%2398736010,94170001700655
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X2350,64%24905439000,974140001100582
Auston Matthews (CGY)X8151,57%24594333021,0151000001330917
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X4043,94%1328742010,984150000031852
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X4547,83%1849425001,093130000011496
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X2142,57%7409441000,8921200016002910
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X4248,56%3139840000,894120010210443
Patrick Kane (TOR)X5449,32%14610031001,01230000420585
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0446,09%2309432111,011900000114106
John Tavares (LA.)X8052,15%30746642000,875160000011398
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X3154,31%23538536000,981110002700577
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4856,82%25436928110,966190000820729
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X11452,55%22388735010,9331500011001053
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X8336,15%2609542110,93470002200743
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X7244,36%25711138020,875130000240646
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X13147,04%6429442100,823130000031548
Reilly Smith (CGY)X6336,46%1819248110,883100000720464
Logan Couture (FLA)X5348,50%25343847020,86390002200645
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X4648,08%12756427011,182130000310564
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X4245,11%5218134210,86270010010667
Brad Marchand (NJD)X8248,14%43011137000,824130001200576
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X5347,31%18612133000,823130000420438
Clayton Keller (PHI)X1444,79%1637530020,89010000120734
Blake Wheeler (COL)X5350,39%9078725110,96020000031673
Teuvo Teravainen (LA.)X4333,13%1607632010,85170000011654
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X6356,64%22377033120,922800031500884
Bo Horvat (TB.)X1151,03%17954136210,89230000091573
Patrik Laine (TB.)X8035,17%2908531010,771100000031454
Matt Duchene (WSH)X5151,58%15849841000,761120000021562
Kevin Labanc (WSH)X8143,41%1298621110,86170000021345
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X6349,47%19736825101,12020000000247
Claude Giroux (CLB)X5153,72%25696421220,79180000033957
Erik Haula (MTL)X5253,49%3016332000,82050011100354
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X6151,41%12066030000,79380100210244
Derek Stepan (Pit)X6149,51%24402740000,79030000011157
Joe Thornton (PHI)X8052,01%21153413000,85040001100174
Connor McDavid (EDM)X2245,56%29307843000,683130002400455
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X3049,38%818530000,88010000051344
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X5148,61%727221000,99000000310443
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X6250,19%5328437100,75180000054357
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X8242,86%1827428000,78570000011646
Eric Staal (ANA)X1354,92%23096321000,734140010011438
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X5348,83%15017434000,7651100000332115
Thomas Vanek (VGS)X4343,64%2205027100,742120000062246
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X3146,14%20077621000,732110000061236
Brayden Point (NYI)X2448,06%2065144100,77340000011532
William Karlsson (ANA)X7051,37%1837534100,705110000022145
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2350,83%20365532100,82050000460505
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X2247,44%787227000,80020000410552
Adam Henrique (WSH)X2446,53%2024725020,661110000011431
Andre Burakovsky (CLB)X4445,68%817325030,75040001100542
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X4045,78%834724010,85110000420251
William Nylander (VGS)X5152,46%2446522010,78110000320433
Craig Smith (STL)X5145,19%1045131000,756120000022416
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X3247,32%1128728100,72140000041333
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X5137,74%1069226000,794100000190330
Patric Hornqvist (Pit)X5142,20%1095621000,73260000055242
Jordan Staal (MTL)X7151,80%12783333000,771300000132340
Michael Cammalleri (WPG)X1152,38%845814100,794121000031327
Calle Jarnkrok (LA.)X3252,72%6795110010,97230000510242
Bobby Ryan (OTT)X1136,97%1195121100,7603000001714194
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X2049,61%1295449010,73470000011435
Sean Monahan (CLB)X5147,98%2237336000,645100000043243
Chris Kreider (OTT)X3145,56%2705834010,652600100141235
Jonathan Toews (Pit)X4252,92%11134826000,76110100041022
Keith Yandle (DAL)X110,00%06577000,490100000132231
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3358,12%12136821000,800400000195445
Erik Karlsson (VGS)X020,00%07486000,48000000140053
Zach Parise (TOT)X4344,14%1454635110,692900000174313
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X4043,52%1088022020,71000000032317
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X4145,76%9315033000,63260001100134
David Krejci (FLA)X3450,21%9524025000,79130000310044
Derick Brassard (STL)X6355,05%13574920000,702300001110522
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X4151,55%14824123000,752110000011333
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X5244,00%753510000,73060010160532
Danton Heinen (TOT)X4047,33%4504611000,93150000011233
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X1350,32%10775927000,84000001100093
Jason Zucker (CHI)X4542,86%1825232100,59190001100412
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X2146,83%1262220000,64130001300527
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4350,97%2065623010,66080000041230
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X5250,34%2983131010,66120000510124
J.T. Miller (TOR)X2152,17%924016200,69040002200367
Evander Kane (COL)X6346,10%1414234000,581150000011245
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X2134,25%735315000,76000001200054
Jason Pominville (WPG)X2034,38%645221000,78010000032052
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X200,00%05067000,42000000210221
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X4147,30%743726010,73010003300112
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X2245,61%2284419000,70000000120035
Seth Jones (COL)X230,00%05679000,454130001300321
Dustin Brown (BOS)X2244,94%5344644000,530120002200242
Corey Perry (COL)X4229,47%955734000,66000000120115
Robby Fabbri (SJ.)X3140,10%8135421010,88000000270423
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X2249,55%10033632000,61130000190132
Kevin Fiala (STL)X3136,07%616832000,63020001100442
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X4035,71%706320100,64000001100242
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1252,74%12766328100,70150000053503
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X1247,27%12294216000,9114000003612023
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X3049,05%16783629000,610000001140521
Drew Doughty (BOS)X220,00%04388100,400100000201312
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X4250,73%10275028010,63390000022363
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X4241,74%1154329000,592110001100334
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X3160,34%587020010,60270001100335
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2153,76%934025000,63150001100241
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X3251,07%16845022010,77140001100443
John Carlson (Pit)X200,00%04970000,400000000141101
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X4252,85%5435234000,61010000180032
James Neal (VGS)X4034,88%1294431000,53370000033023
Jack Eichel (ANA)X2345,27%11846111000,68120000052125
Paul Stastny (COL)X4550,43%10354121000,66000001100434
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X1127,94%687226100,61000000011121
Josh Bailey (TOR)X4239,05%1053627000,81030004400215
Bryan Little (NHS)X3355,95%9744221000,670000001140123
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%05096000,373100001300234
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X210,00%04196000,380000000192602
Brandon Saad (TOT)X5340,00%1103830000,60000010065323
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X3429,86%2887330000,58090000044321
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X5047,99%7735328000,65010000033225
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X230,00%04081000,39000000062013
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%05986000,370100002210130
Sven Andrighetto (CLB)X1137,74%537015000,65000000120232
Justin Williams (FLA)X3255,81%1293128000,55110003300034
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X220,00%03696000,36011000021126
Matt Dumba (WPG)X000,00%06678000,35010000081111
Brent Seabrook (NHS)X200,00%02382100,39010000021011
Jake Guentzel (Pit)X0249,51%4125918000,65000000011243
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3151,01%1984835000,49160000011525
Ryan Strome (WSH)X4148,00%11235415000,56140000073320
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X4238,89%722712000,573510000121251
Ryan Kesler (DAL)X1054,75%13062819200,62250000071232
Riley Sheahan (CLB)X2252,42%8682434000,55030000170231
Antoine Vermette (OTT)X4054,96%13501322000,640000000112210
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X100,00%02667000,390000000151212
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2335,00%605712000,69230000011222
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X5151,02%494227000,60020000041441
Rickard Rakell (TB.)X4046,06%15373927210,65360000021421
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X2243,86%578722000,54000000011054
P.K. Subban (CHI)X300,00%05080000,34110000051120
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X010,00%04787000,34000000190321
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X3158,33%484827000,651700000186010
Valtteri Filppula (NHS)X3150,58%10363817000,63000001100223
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3251,26%7144513000,710000101100410
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X010,00%03178000,340000100113112
Shea Weber (CGY)X220,00%024106000,32010000077116
Colton Parayko (WSH)X320,00%03486000,32000101300022
Travis Zajac (WPG)X3250,96%10402929000,56220000044226
Alexander Steen (PHI)X2153,98%1134021100,670000000123422
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X1154,69%646217000,65130000033062
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X4433,90%591818000,51010001200412
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1153,29%10323223000,46290001100061
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%04892000,311300002300003
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2154,17%2642822000,67030000081005
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X3150,86%5214621000,700100000183114
Nick Foligno (WSH)X0153,57%562721000,50120000055213
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X3048,49%9305321000,56290000021322
Charlie Coyle (VGS)X3156,54%1914224000,53000000043214
Vladimir Sobotka (CLB)X3249,30%715830000,5500000001210133
Adam Larsson (MTL)X140,00%01889000,310000100132220
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X120,00%03082000,290000000181112
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000,00%01876100,29010000120004
Duncan Keith (TB.)X010,00%030101000,29000000041012
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X4251,92%52297000,68020000210322
Nico Hischier (MTL)X0146,01%589429000,68000000230122
Kris Letang (FLA)X120,00%04077100,28000001200043
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X5149,54%4342310000,8000000002626213
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FLA)X2132,81%643715000,55000002200200
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X200,00%02299000,280000000521020
Mike Hoffman (COL)X3153,06%494725000,49050000094011
Michael Grabner (NHS)X1048,72%783916000,493100000410222
Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X0149,17%5412320000,48000000033013
Ryan Suter (ANA)X200,00%03772000,27000000022011
Oscar Klefbom (SJ.)X100,00%02397000,270000000293114
Sean Couturier (ANA)X3448,28%8723019100,444140000066222
Kris Russell (TOT)X110,00%02379000,30000010022012
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X010,00%01472000,28000000033012
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X6044,44%454811000,67000000033432
Max Pacioretty (STL)X3148,59%1422337000,35370000081022
Ryan Donato (WSH)X1154,05%5553821000,58000000011111
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X000,00%02360000,32000011100122
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X3051,34%4853015000,60000001300111
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X220,00%04442000,300000000242020
Luca Sbisa (MTL)X000,00%01873000,300000000401002
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X010,00%04788000,24000002300112
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X5045,95%744214000,53000000011203
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X1040,24%825016000,52000000180021
Ryan Callahan (NHS)X2139,29%282723000,60000001100043
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X1026,42%53449010,47160000044112
Michael Frolik (SJ.)X1142,86%425018000,57220000021122
Bryan Rust (LA.)X0256,52%234710000,650000000116010
Marco Scandella (STL)X120,00%01490000,24000000055021
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X2147,52%1413728000,450000000228140
Chris Kunitz (STL)X2040,35%1143424000,46110000084102
Dale Weise (DAL)X2146,38%694021000,43000000085211
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X1251,16%43459000,61000000021201
David Backes (TOT)X2243,94%663023000,39000000064210
Alexander Edler (TOT)X100,00%01696000,2500000003016102
Kyle Connor (TB.)X2129,41%514927000,44120000022133
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X1144,68%474322000,46000000033123
Daniel Winnik (NJD)X1038,10%63731000,42000000084221
Tom Wilson (COL)X1145,28%532218000,49000000340011
Patrik Berglund (DAL)X0053,60%5412414000,64110000011002
Mark Giordano (ANA)X300,00%03071000,250000000111010
Anders Lee (TOR)X3249,45%912519000,41350000044131
Micheal Ferland (NJD)X0051,85%273221000,61460000180141
Christian Fischer (OTT)X1240,21%1892824000,48000000093202
Noah Hanifin (COL)X120,00%02936000,35000000093004
Max Domi (BOS)X1047,47%5142922000,44000000088012
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X000,00%03651000,280000000185131
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%02953000,26000000066000
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X4250,88%572425000,42000000022122
Boone Jenner (CHI)X2250,55%911418000,48010000011042
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X000,00%01987000,211101000105102
Zach Werenski (MTL)X010,00%02336000,350000000571012
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X010,00%03771000,26020000170102
Alex Killorn (CGY)X2050,79%633123000,34000000033030
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X2054,84%312423000,452400000231100
Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X2050,88%573622000,34000000042113
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X200,00%09104000,2100001003816002
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X2148,65%5182012100,530000000163013
TJ Brodie (LA.)X000,00%02872000,26000000054020
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X3046,15%394719000,48000000066221
Darren Helm (NHS)X1052,94%512423000,40000000180002
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X1151,52%991122000,40000000033102
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X0055,09%8063129000,361100000141101
Nick Bonino (PHI)X1047,37%1143036100,46000000033022
Colin Miller (FLA)X100,00%02059000,27000000055011
Dion Phaneuf (TB.)X100,00%01062000,24000000011112
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X000,00%03169000,30000000044000
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X3336,25%801911110,61000000022201
Paul Byron (TOR)X1141,27%634825000,42000000120110
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0141,56%773525000,50000000130021
Mark Letestu (STL)X0148,36%6701020000,40000000044001
Tyler Myers (COL)X100,00%01057000,240000000147011
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%04226000,300100100352010
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X000,00%03460000,250200000202010
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X0234,38%322019000,400000000364122
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X2134,33%671531000,30020000150132
Cody Eakin (PHI)X2048,86%8801324000,37000000066112
Evan Rodrigues (FLA)X0040,00%25218000,550000001310102
Jeff Carter (CGY)X0053,00%7491723000,38110000073030
Travis Konecny (PHI)X1142,11%57498000,47130000044011
Brooks Orpik (CLB)X110,00%0668000,19000000032110
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X100,00%01097000,23020000053022
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X100,00%02366000,24010001100001
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X010,00%01760000,230000000404012
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X000,00%02270000,210200000252002
Erik Johnson (CHI)X000,00%02185100,170001000303110
Anton Stralman (VGS)X10100.00%110100000,180000000454300
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X4131,03%294213000,51020000071041
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X3049,34%3023520000,42020000061013
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X1146,43%28329000,430100000121111
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X3130,00%302614000,431100000149102
Rick Nash (Pit)X0045,24%423329000,35000000170201
Christian Dvorak (COL)X1148,54%1033825000,31000000011021
Michael Del Zotto (LA.)X100,00%01649000,270000000341011
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X100,00%01435000,390000000112010
Scott Mayfield (SJ.)X100,00%0846000,26110001200001
Brett Pesce (CLB)X000,00%11362000,2011000001313011
Jason Spezza (TOR)X1152,41%540314000,4500000003810011
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X000,00%02019000,30000000033002
Johnny Boychuk (WSH)X010,00%01269000,210000000531000
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X2144,58%831720000,34000000066002
Kyle Turris (NYI)X4050,50%5032421000,36250000033200
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X1054,68%331179000,54010000033101
Matt Stajan (SJ.)X3054,09%4641314000,43000000011210
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1150,00%262525000,4811000001919201
Kris Versteeg (NYI)X0353,19%47175000,38000000055013
Michael Stone (TOT)X200,00%0366000,20000000011110
Cam Fowler (BOS)X100,00%01660000,22000000022010
Brent Burns (Pit)X000,00%02657000,200100000495000
Benoit Pouliot (SJ.)X2144,44%452720010,28010010031101
Drake Caggiula (SJ.)X0036,67%302913000,42000000160002
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X3150,37%2682613000,48000000077121
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0148,18%1374217000,44000000033010
Deryk Engelland (STL)X010,00%0563000,20000000011001
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X110,00%02069000,21000000140003
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X010,00%03566000,19000000043012
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X100,00%02654000,20000000022200
Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X0123,08%261712000,45020000073100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X3053,41%2492217000,480000002170010
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X000,00%0555000,200000000218000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%0936100,300000000501012
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%0843000,22000001100000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X210,00%0352000,210100000357102
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000,00%01259000,19010000022001
Jason Demers (TOT)X100,00%01753000,2300000001010011
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X000,00%01258000,200000000662010
David Savard (LA.)X000,00%01653000,190000000755011
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X000,00%0956000,190000000825100
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X1151,65%4841915000,29000000077101
Adam Lowry (CHI)X2049,62%2662812000,420000000227121
Brett Ritchie (TB.)X1231,82%44819000,2500000001818002
Victor Mete (TOR)X120,00%0440000,23000000021010
Ian Cole (PHI)X000,00%0437000,23000000077000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X000,00%01728000,330000001180000
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000,00%0372000,180000001370000
Lars Eller (NJD)X0351,41%354511000,35010000099023
Frans Nielsen (EDM)X2047,64%2332713000,44120000011010
Nolan Patrick (PHI)X3147,69%346118000,47000000033102
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X3050,58%344817000,350000000567200
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0046,90%4031424200,380000000122101
Colton Sissons (CHI)X2056,25%16188000,4800000003323011
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X200,00%01241000,19000010077000
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X000,00%02417000,37000000210012
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X1046,36%15199000,580100000234002
Francois Beauchemin (NJD)X010,00%0972000,120000100153001
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X0047,83%23205000,55000000044011
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%0858000,17110000022001
Andy Greene (WSH)X000,00%01365000,140000000337100
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%0566000,170000000525000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%0328000,250000000272001
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X2151,52%333012000,30000001100022
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X1238,81%672419000,39000001100012
Jamie McGinn (NYI)X1037,93%2956000,40000000011001
Joel Ward (Pit)X0054,17%24925100,27000000087002
Riley Nash (ANA)X1138,10%212516000,280000000487121
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (Pit)X000,00%01329000,361100000124100
Nate Schmidt (COL)X010,00%0854000,18000000032001
Patrick Eaves (NHS)X1121,05%19249000,440000001330010
Radko Gudas (NJD)X100,00%0162000,170000001750000
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X2050,00%16118000,3900000002413212
Sam Gagner (TOR)X0136,84%19196000,4800000001010001
Jannik Hansen (SJ.)X0048,28%291411000,35000001100120
Patrick Sharp (EDM)X0050,00%141321000,31010000011022
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0034,78%23513000,330000000281011
Zach Hyman (CGY)X0044,72%1231113000,390000000144012
Steven Santini (TOT)X020,00%0247000,250000000135011
Johan Larsson (DAL)X1049,17%24096000,360000001120001
Esa Lindell (PHI)X010,00%0725000,240000000159000
Brandon Montour (NYI)X000,00%01246000,20000000022001
Jonathan Ericsson (WPG)X000,00%01429000,26000000076000
Justin Braun (CHI)X000,00%11535000,1400000005328000
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X100,00%0575000,130000000674000
Blake Comeau (LA.)X4041,18%171816000,3201000002929002
Devin Shore (WPG)X3148,00%25147000,360000000157001
Nate Thompson (COL)X1156,00%250813000,2800000001414002
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X1036,67%602119000,230000000478001
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X1047,18%142373000,350100000157010
Kevan Miller (COL)X010,00%0265000,16000000011001
Jared McCann (DAL)X1050,57%17494000,79000000170001
Justin Schultz (DAL)X000,00%01840000,1801000006219000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X100,00%0434000,190000000378001
Stephen Johns (TB.)X100,00%0233000,1800000003112001
Jack Johnson (NHS)X000,00%0558000,1500000008216000
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X0029,27%411719000,18120001100002
Dominic Moore (WPG)X0148,50%367128000,2715000001010002
J.T. Compher (COL)X1043,75%16168100,450000002020000
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X1046,15%13712100,400000000255010
Mathieu Perreault (TB.)X0151,59%3782013000,29000000077011
Ty Rattie (ANA)X0035,29%17331000,3200000002010000
Jeff Petry (NHS)X100,00%01230000,180000001110002
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X100,00%0448000,15000000033000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000,00%0225000,231100001380000
Dan Hamhuis (ANA)X000,00%01040000,121110000267010
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%02142000,1200000004112000
Radek Faksa (NJD)X1046,78%23399000,61000000011013
Tim Schaller (OTT)X1046,61%251312000,37000000000010
Jake DeBrusk (TB.)X0045,71%352017000,22000000011020
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X0145,45%222314000,31000000011021
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X200,00%0224000,180000000372010
Braydon Coburn (Pit)X100,00%0434000,1500000001911020
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000,00%0419000,210000000192000
Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X100,00%0649000,1200000005513000
Travis Hamonic (LA.)X000,00%0332000,17000000022011
Adam Pelech (TB.)X000,00%0015000,230000000829000
Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X1041,67%12146000,3600000001010001
Curtis Lazar (NHS)X2138,40%26369000,2100000002020100
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X0052,17%231314000,17000000077020
Connor Murphy (MTL)X1066,67%3336000,1501000004328000
Brian Boyle (MTL)X1048,11%2641013000,25000000031020
Brock Nelson (STL)X0149,35%306216000,262200000349001
Leo Komarov (COL)X1043,75%322218000,1900000004741010
Tomas Plekanec (Pit)X2052,30%239911000,33000000055001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X000,00%0635000,15000000210000
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X000,00%0435000,1800000007413000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Pit)X000,00%0449000,120000000821000
Cedric Paquette (VGS)X1145,30%181417000,18000000033001
Luke Glendening (CHI)X0056,25%16115000,2500000002821001
Connor Brown (TOT)X1017,86%2826000,490000000103001
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X1033,33%12179000,2200000001010001
Andrej Sekera (EDM)X000,00%0115000,210000000231000
Jakob Chychrun (FLA)X000,00%0541000,130000000123000
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X000,00%0526000,160000000228000
Nick Ritchie (WSH)X0136,11%36228000,250000001550001
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0214000,2001000007837000
Cody Ceci (VGS)X000,00%0754000,090000000827000
Marc Staal (Pit)X000,00%0233000,170000001820000
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X0050,00%431000,68110001100001
Chris Tierney (FLA)X0040,48%4264000,820100000134001
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X1050,00%1245000,270000000236001
Joel Armia (TOT)X0023,53%1783000,26110000085001
Haydn Fleury (SJ.)X000,00%0738000,100000000476010
Karl Alzner (EDM)X000,00%0246000,0800000007816000
Ryan Murray (DAL)X000,00%0746000,1300000002828000
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000,00%0628000,1200000008212000
Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%0336000,130000000826000
Justin Faulk (VGS)X000,00%0535000,120000000825000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%0133000,140000000826000
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X1048,72%3922000,52000000000011
Tom Pyatt (BOS)X1048,15%27112000,200000001410000
Andrew Copp (LA.)X1050,97%30886000,1800000004315000
Damon Severson (TB.)X000,00%0418000,120000000328000
Jonas Brodin (VGS)X000,00%0841000,1001000001313000
Miles Wood (WSH)X0155,56%36414000,210000000408000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X000,00%028000,300000000263000
Danny DeKeyser ()X000,00%0233000,1200000005814000
Brady Skjei (CLB)X000,00%1117000,1700000007211000
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X0050,00%242000,41000000022000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X1150,41%121312000,23000000022001
Tommy Wingels (LA.)X0146,15%13167000,1411001003636000
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X1035,29%17611000,1600000002727110
Derek Ryan (WPG)X0057,14%1463000,35000000073011
Scott Laughton (CLB)X0048,54%10354000,32000010000000
Danick Martel (SJ.)X100,00%541000,250000000170000
Anders Bjork (TB.)X1042,42%3308000,21000000044000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0033,33%6174000,200000000168001
Matt Benning (EDM)X010,00%0620000,1200000001616001
Derek Forbort (ANA)X000,00%0249000,070000000516000
Jan Rutta (NJD)X000,00%0338000,0700000001510000
Brenden Dillon (LA.)X000,00%0117000,2100000002511000
Joel Edmundson (STL)X000,00%0424000,0801000008239000
Josh Manson (ANA)X000,00%0636000,080000000825000
Steven Kampfer (CGY)X000,00%038000,1800000008212000
Tyson Jost (WSH)X0042,54%134174000,21000000000001
Phil Varone (COL)X1055,06%8933000,33000000022000
Michael Amadio (TB.)X0144,07%5911000,51000000000001
Mike Matheson (CLB)X000,00%0220000,0923000002020000
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X0050,00%202000,740000000131000
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X000,00%008000,17000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X0043,61%22784000,170000001420000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%0532000,0600000008221000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X000,00%0227000,0600000008248000
Christian Djoos (TOT)X000,00%0114000,17000000000000
Troy Brouwer (STL)X1050,00%837000,0900000003737001
A.J. Greer (CLB)X100,00%100000,55000000055000
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X00100.00%112000,2600000002316000
Richard Panik (NYI)X0033,33%4243000,1300000002320000
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X0051,90%7906000,1400000007261000
Nicholas Merkley (VGS)X1026,67%30711000,0700000005345000
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%002000,290000000204000
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X0027,27%1142000,5400000002318000
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X000,00%0312000,09000001100000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X000,00%0115000,0700000004219000
Alex Biega (CHI)X000,00%0334000,0400000008215000
Austin Watson (STL)X10100.00%100001,31000000022000
Daniel O'Regan (MTL)X0050,00%1610000,49000000000000
Jay Beagle (EDM)X1060,00%1000000,24000000022010
Joseph Blandisi (CLB)X100,00%020000,27000000033000
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X000,00%001000,36000000051000
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000,00%001000,34000000054000
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X00100.00%210000,47000000060000
Chris Wideman (SJ.)X000,00%022000,23000000071000
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X0033,33%320000,29000000033000
Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X000,00%011000,220000000117000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X000,00%221000,180000000154000
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X000,00%003000,110000000158000
Mike Fisher (COL)X0053,06%19635000,091500000203000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0035,71%1431000,170000000258000
Jordie Benn (NYI)X000,00%0114000,070000000343000
Jake Dotchin (Pit)X000,00%003000,16000000099000
Markus Granlund (OTT)X0038,75%8058000,050000000547000
Ethan Bear (R) (VGS)X000,00%006000,08000000630000
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X000,00%0217000,0500000007215000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%1012000,0600000007947000
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%0136000,0200000008251000
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lee Stempniak (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X00100.00%111000,00000000000000
Christian Folin (COL)X000,00%0010000,00000000052000
Nick Jensen (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Alexander Volkov (FLA)X0033,33%301000,00000000098000
Lias Andersson (R) (DAL)X0020,00%1011000,00000000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (VGS)X00100.00%102000,00000002200000
Logan Brown (DAL)X0048,78%4101000,00000000011000
Trent Frederic (R) (STL)X0040,54%3700000,0000000001515000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (VGS)X000,00%001000,00000000270000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000,00%0011000,0000000002522000
Alexander Nylander (R) (DAL)X0021,43%1413000,00000000620000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0056,00%2500000,0000000007676000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (LA.)136320,9461,817290022404190000,00021171323
Antoine Bibeau (R) (DAL)134330,9431,826922021369213100,68816954200
James Reimer (ANA)167700,9372,389070036569276111,00031468610
Tuukka Rask (ANA)68352850,9362,064077431402189968220,7274468141685
Pekka Rinne (TOR)724021110,9332,2443664316324281077710,70050721014121
Ryan Miller (VGS)85210,9332,334890019283121200,4005874301
Antti Raanta (PHI)703722110,9322,3142606016424151044430,6194270121745
Thomas Greiss (COL)123610,9312,456370026378180000,66761072312
Jaroslav Halak (OTT)54010,9311,97305011014574100,5002517100
Philipp Grubauer (WSH)114510,9302,456132025359158200,00001072101
Antti Niemi (PHI)127410,9302,247240027386173101,00031270111
Ben Bishop (VGS)743626120,9292,4344974218225741188320,632387481835
Tristan Jarry (WPG)74210,9292,684260019267144101,000270111
Connor Hellebuyck (STL)67352740,9292,384034601602241950220,7893866101295
Frederik Andersen (CLB)72452250,9282,38426362169235210681040,7804172101796
Mike Smith (CHI)189320,9282,409490138526221010,615131369402
Jonathan Quick (CGY)66382250,9282,313968441532113970510,6672465171863
Oscar Dansk (EDM)169200,9262,558220035476206000,00001171410
Carter Hutton (TOR)117120,9262,436410026353148100,85771072200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BOS)582523100,9232,663452211531990881520,7142858241442
Corey Crawford (NHS)41221520,9232,522401011011313570320,750123943545
Henrik Lundqvist (NYI)69312960,9232,6040684117622801023530,7504866161564
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)69412060,9232,574082411752264998500,8212868171573
Roberto Luongo (MTL)46221350,9222,602542211101418577400,706173943823
Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)723722130,9222,5743626118724101039710,6805072101265
Marc-Andre Fleury (SJ.)69372460,9222,554118211752254987600,6673368141072
Cory Schneider (NHS)44241630,9222,612574801121431665210,696234339351
Devan Dubnyk (NJD)63322290,9222,6737722016821461006520,7743163191264
Carey Price (TOT)57332130,9222,623439411501914915020,82139572210103
Curtis McElhinney (FLA)72343160,9202,6542858118923631004750,82128711010112
Juuse Saros (CHI)69362570,9202,6440281021772201953330,6432869131465
Braden Holtby (EDM)71293570,9182,6541594218422441016330,740507111895
John Gibson (WSH)722731140,9182,654363801932348969620,7144272105105
Martin Jones (LA.)713920120,9172,71427210019323301041610,7415871111242
Cam Talbot (WPG)56242550,9152,933319211621916927600,778275520755
Brian Elliott (TB.)32131440,9152,83186721881037472410,66793052242
Matt Murray (Pit)235710,9132,9610340051585260120,66761468231
Aaron Dell (NJD)219820,9122,8412242158659302110,727111963200
Alexandar Georgiev (DAL)71283380,9113,2340684021924471171720,6362270126114
Jacob Markstrom (BOS)27111120,9093,0415424278856384100,455112458123
Mike Condon (CGY)1761010,9093,209950053581305300,583121765120
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)196820,9083,1010060052568239310,33331666110
Malcolm Subban (MTL)45211830,9073,152420611271372614210,28674339426
Craig Anderson (WPG)21111000,9073,0712320163675320000,846132062151
Cam Ward (Pit)70293550,9063,1639280120721951020200,7781868141235
Jared Coreau (DAL)51200,9053,56219001313774000,0000316000
Jake Allen (FLA)134610,9053,126720135368157010,00001171110
Joonas Korpisalo (SJ.)1621210,9043,368562048502230120,80051468102
Kari Lehtonen (CLB)143700,9023,537142042427176010,00001072111
Keith Kinkaid (STL)167810,9013,179270049495210100,733151666021
Anton Forsberg (NYI)40400,8744,28182001310348100,0000456001
Ken Appleby (STL)10000,78913,1518004197000,000006000