Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (MTL)X6243569917400867931410421913,69%38139822,54172744532120004150
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X663554891026093973099018311,33%27133620,241123345923700005
Vincent Trocheck (NHS)X6637478436401131093359319611,04%26138721,0114223655246000226
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X5729548318540881182377016112,24%37133023,33122133371930004186
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X66433982-4680725333210718112,95%39140221,25191635582260003105
Phil Kessel (TOT)X64394180486082653169617312,34%48138221,59151833442040001136
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X66215980338086123249781478,43%40153823,3072431462261344230
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X66294776375512063336961918,63%35140921,3414233762244000241
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X67274774113408457303991508,91%28131319,5910223249240000015
Mark Stone (CGY)X60284472622080722636917310,65%38137522,91111930411980002117
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X58244872-36601061263171141927,57%39149925,8581826541910113177
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X66353570-144951009531510619511,11%32155923,61121830652440228206
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X62323870236088832307813913,91%31135221,80181735452250004230
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X612149707855100125260861708,08%30143623,5492433402251127238
David Perron (Pit)X65254469-480011073251831519,96%34157424,2281321392191459203
John Tavares (LA.)X62224769222095135263851708,37%46146723,65112132382260004236
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X623533681128060492677313513,11%25135821,90111021362091016109
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X67333568-320077803289118210,06%37152222,71141731562131016226
Taylor Hall (FLA)X55303868266084662877014410,45%34128423,351013234018721310190
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X64333366-13461090922908517211,38%45160325,0561521442173257201
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X62313566760098752358215913,19%44140322,6381321252090001155
Patrick Kane (TOR)X64244165134010477270861538,89%36130320,361418325223500005
Auston Matthews (CGY)X662341648380841101816110112,71%43144221,8671926332140005111
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X62204464548096133269641417,43%36140522,6681624432030004173
Reilly Smith (CGY)X663330636940126642177113915,21%33149422,6491019392151017152
Clayton Keller (PHI)X6725386373206856273951879,16%34141521,1210203052238000286
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X643031611111801171142739316610,99%34136221,287111823171303892
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X64233760744076752166512810,65%20105916,55918274023500001
Blake Wheeler (COL)X66233760-320083892226414610,36%29122618,5713173044234101389
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X6128315941809291284801939,86%28148224,291116274522600014268
Teuvo Teravainen (LA.)X62253459134076602067213512,14%27132221,3381826232220448107
Logan Couture (FLA)X632335587440861031996510911,56%42143322,7471118302081236178
Brad Marchand (NJD)X64233558-9800116812841031798,10%40145422,7261420392050002133
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X63213758-690010086263921757,98%47153724,4081725432031015216
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X47203858-8204893226551358,85%28107222,8110142436163000282
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X63193857-52207274201691459,45%46136221,61101525342130118113
Eric Staal (ANA)X62183957-2335105108248721477,26%41138622,3552025272480004118
Bobby Ryan (OTT)X652531562324085812186212811,47%31125219,2641317261640114132
Joe Thornton (PHI)X67213556382010085147389414,29%16129919,398142230229000019
Erik Haula (MTL)X572332551842095541836510112,57%31128222,4881422321930005135
Matt Duchene (WSH)X60173754-143609086284681525,99%44139823,291018284923500012210
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X62213253-95008051234801398,97%21113618,331011213619500015
Kevin Labanc (WSH)X60223052-27407864221821259,95%36122020,349152430210112575
Thomas Vanek (VGS)X56203252-282010886208681299,62%31133423,8291524381861014146
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X42262551-680751242287211511,40%31111326,511410243913711211149
Brayden Point (NYI)X64262551-215561742056113612,68%38124919,529101923186000472
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X67252651680601012497113310,04%27118317,65761324127000191
Patric Hornqvist (Pit)X66232851-876012079244831849,43%24127019,249132233176112698
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X60193251-82609594232681308,19%24128521,4171219341910002106
Claude Giroux (CLB)X50173451-218065127218731357,80%36129025,7951621361700119186
Derek Stepan (Pit)X66133851-938099125112326311,61%43138220,9351217152231127119
Bo Horvat (TB.)X6225255002608396137628718,25%26123519,927111823192000458
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X62173350-84408439237741447,17%2998215,83414182216400000
Craig Smith (STL)X67222749416089772046112310,78%29126718,9071320271651237114
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X62202949-68358962265801567,55%30138522,348917412420113142
Patrik Laine (TB.)X62173249-114208756270861746,30%33140622,69715224821600010123
Andre Burakovsky (CLB)X63272148-660094722126112612,74%28126320,05116173517121310107
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X62222648-824010552246761488,94%15126620,4210112143251000350
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X66183048123007777192641129,38%25114117,2869152718900009
Connor McDavid (EDM)X62163248-98068151266701466,02%40149424,0931215352410114201
Chris Kreider (OTT)X652126471875510682240671568,75%42145122,326612412070003194
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X63192847246099110210651529,05%38130320,6961218281671018124
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X65123547-1058092102215601295,58%39132120,3361925332070002151
Adam Henrique (WSH)X60222446-1632091661954812311,28%33137522,9181220282352028176
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X64212546338088601815410211,60%27118718,55771417181101449
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X6418284635559991189491079,52%25130020,306814261860007111
Jonathan Toews (Pit)X66172946-1135563101201641198,46%29117817,845152018174101434
Zach Parise (TOT)X61232245-1310071622106112310,95%32121219,8810122241189011584
Jordan Staal (MTL)X62222345-1030093101174409812,64%33112518,159918241680004100
Derick Brassard (STL)X67222345-2500111981795911912,29%18119517,841081831169000113
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X62192645-22009066223841308,52%31109417,653101321164000378
Corey Perry (COL)X66192645964011053228761198,33%18122618,574481416400002
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X61153045-104605396200541107,50%2397515,993101317105123347
Erik Karlsson (VGS)X6393544-71806610015968805,66%118175227,8171522442270225227
Jason Zucker (CHI)X6122214368008763158478713,92%30129021,1413821322260006104
William Karlsson (ANA)X62222143-51406063239751399,21%35134621,71561131251101653
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X671726431918092951555510510,97%26110716,52611172019700017
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X662319426640116771836013812,57%32125419,0077143124400007
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X6115274233956179200661357,50%1691915,07311142317400000
Michael Cammalleri (WPG)X6615274253958050213611397,04%16117717,845712241811126133
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X621428425120100106149451019,40%22113418,30571218175000035
Sean Monahan (CLB)X51212041-26007369218641069,63%24127625,029716391770008168
Kevin Fiala (STL)X6717244112008762190701208,95%20121918,19581323164202454
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X66162541-135609063180561078,89%36136320,645131833226101685
William Nylander (VGS)X6315264161206677181591058,29%30114618,196111727163011428
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X62142741-52808262213771416,57%22111117,922141618202000071
David Krejci (FLA)X6314274162008174179691277,82%1999515,79134111020119123
Seth Jones (COL)X661031416100639714875706,76%101175126,5459142026003311254
Keith Yandle (DAL)X6193241-1340548619162934,71%95172428,2751217332080113233
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X63202040941584551765511311,36%23101916,1737101817100001
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X54182240-1464012399280981566,43%48132824,5981119431650004157
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X63142640-27809793212621406,60%35111717,733710201240001112
Danton Heinen (TOT)X6313274012406754155461008,39%889414,19311149102000525
J.T. Miller (TOR)X641821391226011071168489210,71%30117118,304711221550113110
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X61162339625510375165451279,70%25104817,184711141750006119
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X62162339-362010673224741397,14%26121119,53358281690001107
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X6221173842606852162468412,96%12115818,681081821165101569
Dustin Brown (BOS)X54191938288011189134509714,18%37142626,404812191873148171
Bryan Little (NHS)X66142438122609690169561158,28%15108016,3616715172000032
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X66142438-183208664196591027,14%26120118,206111721178000031
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X66132538-1732010090170581197,65%31126219,126121821184000593
Drew Doughty (BOS)X6611273803209111612943628,53%113187228,376713212560005242
Paul Stastny (COL)X66181937-12008585181591139,94%28105816,035712181821127227
Evander Kane (COL)X6617203798801256619351958,81%36139921,20661219237000154
Jason Pominville (WPG)X661423372100495318761957,49%17102715,5658133018100000
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X66142337-201209059179521137,82%20113417,19513182317800000
Calle Jarnkrok (LA.)X62132437-81805366164461157,93%2285313,7638111310200003
Antoine Vermette (OTT)X651225375660749292365913,04%32109916,9131013589000490
John Carlson (Pit)X6673037-11205210912949525,43%95176926,806814172480551240
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X64211536720084571595710613,21%18121518,981110212623400001
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X6414223610460696015159969,27%26113217,690663160000358
Brandon Saad (TOT)X63181735-52955774142508112,68%28107717,09651122166101469
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X6717183514180756419973958,54%1099314,8253818114000585
James Neal (VGS)X6315203515608374177441068,47%35131520,87591443200000587
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X65629350300559211546535,22%101174926,9121214242420003179
Brent Seabrook (NHS)X66332355260789610250492,94%124167125,3221719162680116235
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X62151934-103006165133488911,28%20100316,1877142016800015
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X6611233471805111812646608,73%109180527,35639121790222235
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X6452934-7806410414653443,42%106180728,243811172310228235
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X63122133-5180578415543967,74%22103216,38156561011149
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X6692433-818010711613754656,57%116189928,788412292640002225
John Klingberg (STL)X6733033112806410316477701,83%103184927,6011011212230225228
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X66191332054090791814611310,50%21117517,8045917169101173
Alexander Steen (PHI)X67171532410075531625110410,49%3291113,601346551128164
Sven Andrighetto (CLB)X60161632-51605250170511029,41%2294915,817411199400000
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X64161632-82207468189531068,47%30109217,0656111817900000
Rickard Rakell (TB.)X40151732-101606471186681198,06%2699524,8861218221240004118
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X53131932-62405160128367810,16%1078414,7978152212100005
Milan Lucic (TOT)X60102232-57001004113967937,19%19103617,273691595000298
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X62725323660116799540637,37%87154724,964131715248000012
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X6814173184557745156361068,97%16113716,7217815184000326
Robby Fabbri (SJ.)X621318314100475918971926,88%2079312,79314116601101
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X62121931-3420645614641948,22%20109417,64426918900000
Riley Sheahan (CLB)X631120311120559413243848,33%25114818,2225714139011453
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X5992231-6315606613240856,82%2082614,00310131173000568
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X6221930-46079781703412512,35%17105416,991121326196112866
Travis Zajac (WPG)X66181230020080106142395412,68%20106216,1044819135000491
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X6116143021006142132347912,12%2796715,85861416175000125
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X66141630-95209262194611217,22%30120018,18751222165000287
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X621218307180455115651817,69%1569111,1510121300009
Valtteri Filppula (NHS)X661218302220629113551758,89%2994214,2803341831414204
Shea Weber (CGY)X6672330-34010910510340436,80%107187228,367714212380002234
Matt Dumba (WPG)X6662430-95601029413968724,32%148185828,154812222630004207
Jake Guentzel (Pit)X66141529-624010555214701166,54%1896014,54101328101376
Jamie Benn (TOT)X61131629-258013170106357212,26%33129421,22551015231101273
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X6412172963005965165471157,27%1886513,5211288200000
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X62111829-3100585915247987,24%13106217,132469185101128
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X60101929-622010212612554478,00%116170728,457916232070001224
Josh Bailey (TOR)X641019298180443915356756,54%1773611,500000900006
Mike Hoffman (COL)X66161228-114068631604510410,00%13102615,5548121416900005
Vladimir Sobotka (CLB)X63121628-1380896016346967,36%2599515,801451396000011
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X40101828-1380424197285610,31%1779019,764913151120001105
Victor Hedman (TOT)X618202823208811415860805,06%101173328,4131013212220003251
Roman Josi (EDM)X6272128-760958514061475,00%105176628,485712202630001207
Oscar Klefbom (SJ.)X624242871007311312253433,28%106175328,27358112300002203
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X674242812807813912366543,25%127189528,28268182320222254
Justin Williams (FLA)X63918279560906813039906,92%17111017,624592219000000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X6591827-42601009812241777,38%25124619,17268131770004145
Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X6691827-8360916411632667,76%31104615,8535811144000180
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X6481927-4124012510212635516,35%84173527,116511292250112173
Adam Larsson (MTL)X57720273340101978932347,87%110163628,7151015232120000204
Nick Leddy (TOR)X64522272322010010510131364,95%109182828,5731114202590007239
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X6115112673403134133397511,28%2264310,540001800000
Sean Couturier (ANA)X62151126-8608594108257413,89%21109017,5825761310005130
Ryan Strome (WSH)X6091726-5240668814244956,34%22104517,41381117186000156
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X6481826222008011511133457,21%102184528,835813242580002250
P.K. Subban (CHI)X61620261410409610413066734,62%112172828,32268222490000236
Kris Russell (TOT)X6662026-19180857410740485,61%97160324,29639222060006213
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X6662026104201178812754494,72%75160324,286410202600112137
Marco Scandella (STL)X6762026142008213512043485,00%113190928,49358162330003238
Duncan Keith (TB.)X6232326-81404511011846382,54%112177128,573811312360001205
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X6117825-63207047117388114,53%29104017,0563919140101248
Chris Kunitz (STL)X671312256380816814052799,29%2195614,2600001011299
Max Pacioretty (STL)X67131225080011671101266112,87%30134520,0842612214112783
Luca Sbisa (MTL)X5742125-28072969038494,44%90151426,562810171930003189
Nick Foligno (WSH)X6015924-746010551121467312,40%2498716,454481418600002
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X6615924-31605065151361009,93%3197414,75314634000490
Ryan Callahan (NHS)X66101424-8340714596365910,42%2177011,6600009000473
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X66519245340791007639316,58%118172926,194812182560221244
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X631232411806110311457560,88%121186229,56099152270003258
Charlie Coyle (VGS)X63111223-2140676914339927,69%2793714,88134657000010
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X6410132310220885814145967,09%1987713,712244791015101
Bryan Rust (LA.)X62716231280593015548974,52%1165110,490000400001
Kris Letang (FLA)X635182312280971028945455,62%119182128,91459152260001245
Colton Parayko (WSH)X6032023-14220601128851543,41%117174829,13358132550003224
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X6632023-5180597811143362,70%74144321,86189111840004113
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FLA)X6391322-7140644413035606,92%1388013,98303698000136
David Backes (TOT)X6591322-14515926611129758,11%17111617,174591115100007
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X646162211075122897825287,69%110179728,08437152290111227
Alexander Edler (TOT)X6141822-1262091899836434,08%116160226,274610202200001212
Anders Lee (TOR)X6414721164209054121495711,57%22102015,943148171101257
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X2712921-11280506112332719,76%2870526,1136911110000291
Michael Grabner (NHS)X6611102113180665412730558,66%26101615,406281719000012
Christian Fischer (OTT)X6581321-71606567149451085,37%3084312,972241131000661
Ryan Kesler (DAL)X6171421-9406373153421074,58%1684513,85066389112118
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X6271421100395813937645,04%1571311,4900017000061
Daniel Winnik (NJD)X6471421630069697221229,72%2993114,550334941123122
Max Domi (BOS)X6661521-5460756812636714,76%2391413,8500007000272
Noah Hanifin (COL)X6661521912042497833367,69%40118117,89459924800019
Zach Werenski (MTL)X6231821314035528425233,57%61115718,66325121290005111
Mike Green (TOT)X6212021126095879044361,11%98158125,50167122070113180
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X6613720-71405663107317012,15%1981812,3900018101555
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X621010203140433311543728,70%1879212,78000018000487
Ryan Donato (WSH)X6091120-240677316341895,52%1472312,0500017000132
Nico Hischier (MTL)X62713203180414815745874,46%2170111,3000012200005
Ryan Suter (ANA)X6241620060881009531434,21%85172327,80448192730002133
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X6011819-8260414617843726,18%1675012,51112732000227
Kyle Connor (TB.)X6211819-11604164156731307,05%1684913,69000313000456
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X6671219-1120333813651985,15%2171510,830000100005
Tyler Myers (COL)X6661319728051907728197,79%96137820,8811281741123252
Torey Krug (NJD)X6451419427544457227286,94%50120818,8833611165000079
Jack Eichel (ANA)X6241519-6605552139641092,88%2186413,93011175000015
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X6731619-464054766440304,69%63136020,3031451490110142
Alex Killorn (CGY)X66108180400996615147786,62%28108816,481014580001114
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X6299185320704513247876,82%1688514,28358916600002
Micheal Ferland (NJD)X6499181160734213229926,82%769010,7811246600001
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X649918-10640834215441975,84%1781412,7301133800000
Darren Helm (NHS)X669918-2120736911649647,76%3292113,95000012137205
Paul Byron (TOR)X64810189300907312141856,61%3592014,380001130115226
Cody Eakin (PHI)X67810182220628457234014,04%3589213,3130310730339225
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X6781018-1440623911237687,14%206579,81246532000012
Michael Frolik (SJ.)X62711181080515410647826,60%2671811,5701115000027
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X6151318830079626520447,69%2164910,640111700002
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X4321618-48030787435392,70%84115326,82235181460113160
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X63107174260634910124619,90%1289014,1201106101462
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X609817-1320484717646955,11%778013,0000004011181
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X679817344045209437609,57%76499,6911243300006
Boone Jenner (CHI)X61710171020061518831707,95%2175212,33000001015104
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X627101797528797335369,59%73128120,6741571481121132
Tom Wilson (COL)X6671017210551205610634696,60%1485913,0102263500000
Nick Bonino (PHI)X677101766051619943677,07%3181412,150000020211235
Michael Del Zotto (LA.)X62611172140626050302412,00%59107717,3723531060226257
Travis Konecny (PHI)X67512176520732915332873,27%1274111,060001600015
Jason Spezza (TOR)X64413171026047574711268,51%2170010,9400001011144
Mark Giordano (ANA)X6231417-116092898429363,57%96159425,71235152740000129
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X6231417-7755921119127343,30%116171027,59257162630000177
Brett Pesce (CLB)X633141720033838228323,66%100139922,21033101750114183
Anton Stralman (VGS)X6311617-924085996332291,59%90167626,61167162260111221
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X67115167100535211445769,65%1183112,400000400000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X66971612180413690325910,00%466210,030111600003
Evan Rodrigues (FLA)X507916-124045257320379,59%1558611,72011222000227
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X6179163700925369304810,14%2184913,91000010002101
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X5551116514048516816217,35%3485415,53461027206000014
Mark Letestu (STL)X6751116822051738229516,10%2385712,7903301700000
Colin Miller (FLA)X6341216044088667127265,63%66126520,0822431531015150
TJ Brodie (LA.)X6231316410034859042323,33%72138922,4121371580002165
Erik Johnson (CHI)X61214161517564928330382,41%113176828,98123102490111280
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X6321416-1518068677830362,56%83149123,672810172010002208
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X6396156440806388225810,23%22108517,224261614600005
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X368715580282056255314,29%446312,8700003011156
Dale Weise (DAL)X618715-15535725913142776,11%992815,21213671000030
Denis Malgin (TOT)X648715-4140353512941656,20%195949,2901127202568
Rick Nash (Pit)X668715-7220695112148756,61%2288013,34000015000053
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X6278152180423811038706,36%85488,8400005011346
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X627815-82806288160441104,38%1691014,6901196400002
Kris Versteeg (NYI)X646915812044348424487,14%769110,7901108101119
Brooks Orpik (CLB)X6351015-1492093958730405,75%103163826,00459242350111197
Jesper Fast (FLA)X6351015124090328940635,62%136269,9300014022364
Scott Mayfield (SJ.)X5641115742065664821238,33%61120721,5623581450000124
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X6731215440097968340353,61%94144821,611014690002157
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X6621315-161020108806625273,03%61128419,4524691630002124
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X6001515-88050636820300,00%79121720,2900051690002155
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X6210414-2320735279344812,66%1781913,2100001101879
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X6295142200664985317510,59%2263510,240000600017
Adam Lowry (CHI)X618614118046329933618,08%155298,6700001000182
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X6377141160394410939686,42%226299,99000031016103
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X636814-1320026437925427,59%135368,5100001000000
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X595914-6140595210336624,85%2372212,230110700000
Colton Sissons (CHI)X6159141012014177427496,76%164327,080000600002
Jeff Carter (CGY)X5141014-36047666132426,56%1583616,401455125000020
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X6231114322039289035543,33%85118,240000000000
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X67311149240681019345353,23%109143421,410000131015253
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X629413-84048319935509,09%95949,5711272600006
Benoit Pouliot (SJ.)X628513224086599132538,79%2096215,51033299101264
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X66851302607070146391025,48%2482212,4511226000561
Drake Caggiula (SJ.)X627613216082398421478,33%136019,690000000000
Kyle Turris (NYI)X646713-560485712045765,00%1576611,9711226011161
Christian Dvorak (COL)X665813-214057528734655,75%2594914,380001261014244
Patrik Berglund (DAL)X3231013110046468424423,57%1044814,0101111800004
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X6031013212028355415325,56%2881513,59235610400008
Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X6231013-520081587022284,29%1798615,90156819600002
Cam Fowler (BOS)X6621113-44019674524224,44%71133020,1513481540003172
Michael Stone (TOT)X66211131440077965820273,45%76137320,801124760000185
Deryk Engelland (STL)X67211130100521006034313,33%76142121,2112351590002161
Ian Cole (PHI)X67211131542058825124233,92%72110016,411124330000142
David Savard (LA.)X6211213244074627925341,27%62128020,6510181550111156
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X6211213257584605822211,72%61127220,5213451570000144
Jason Demers (TOT)X6211213610038594014212,50%6199015,961341670110102
Brent Burns (Pit)X6611213-1816039638227331,22%86139621,16033111670001166
Riley Nash (ANA)X627512-26058507815468,97%1871111,4700011100000
Lars Eller (NJD)X647512-1220517348132914,58%2064010,0000004000246
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X667512-2120403010728686,54%165308,0400000000075
Brett Ritchie (TB.)X62571203601125248192410,42%1990914,6600087900001
Matt Stajan (SJ.)X625712722053546020448,33%176149,9100004011158
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X44481246016246516276,15%63678,3400013000220
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X664812-168091545926206,78%77126819,2222461540001146
Patrick Eaves (NHS)X66481228013245418377,41%204797,260001400000
Esa Lindell (PHI)X602101292029405224283,85%3786814,472469159000037
Johnny Boychuk (WSH)X6021012114058934823274,17%82136222,7011291990111179
Dion Phaneuf (TB.)X6221012-1218085814827304,17%68131221,1713471770000143
Justin Braun (CHI)X6111112136058495525161,82%74122820,1301121560001168
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X6111112216037726428341,56%75124020,3312361560005179
Alec Martinez (CGY)X6611112440067914718222,13%67134220,3301141500111147
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X6401212-410047766624280,00%65128520,0802231240001209
Blake Comeau (LA.)X627411-114035288225598,54%105178,34011115000028
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X626511-118047476815358,82%155759,27000002137116
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X6365113100384154153411,11%75017,9500007000231
Frans Nielsen (EDM)X625611-812022349426555,32%154937,9500003000028
Jamie McGinn (NYI)X6456119180452536152413,89%105538,6400005123486
Phillip Danault (TOT)X645611618055636528457,69%266229,71000040006204
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X665611310034286419357,81%115448,2410115000254
Sam Gagner (TOR)X544711610029136212336,45%23676,800000000000
Jason Chimera (TOT)X624711-232077325013208,00%1862010,0000003000052
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X613811-94053726821234,41%65123820,3022471240000144
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X623811-1233558736728244,48%76124820,1212381600003118
Trevor Daley (TOT)X623811-2012035806023295,00%68120419,4222471370002133
Dan Girardi (TOT)X532911-122055746126223,28%80123323,27213141420003127
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X582911-36027584516134,44%50107818,5812341070112115
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X622911530060397728332,60%3691914,82000059000241
Radko Gudas (NJD)X64110118500100534329182,33%61119518,671121800000140
Jack Johnson (NHS)X660111142046745718220,00%91118417,9403351730000155
Joel Ward (Pit)X666410-4280626154214111,11%2479212,0000003000011
J.T. Compher (COL)X555510116023159530475,26%84488,1500001000017
Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X615510-212035246423357,81%95098,351011300000
Nate Thompson (COL)X665510314072475814308,62%216429,73000001019114
Nolan Patrick (PHI)X563710-332031255324365,66%84668,320000000000
Francois Beauchemin (NJD)X643710-93751101006821284,41%98173727,1422461910000184
Justin Schultz (DAL)X612810-1012033519930542,02%54101916,711231173000092
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X642810-1250061897625302,63%60129820,2810171490220149
Victor Mete (TOR)X631910814027524023192,50%5798015,560000110111158
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X42639-14200493312625674,76%1460414,3800002000058
Devin Shore (WPG)X6063916024297917357,59%134828,0300004000010
Radek Faksa (NJD)X285496100192742213211,90%1529410,5200000213691
Dominic Moore (WPG)X66549-214034515319449,43%165828,820000600005
Ty Rattie (ANA)X624590160262010022644,00%94847,810001200000
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X664591280262115634792,56%95017,6000000011022
Andy Greene (WSH)X60369-218057989623293,13%91160826,80325142250001204
Mathieu Perreault (TB.)X62369-1014049417919493,80%155078,1800003000113
Zach Hyman (CGY)X66369912045297122454,23%115328,0500000000123
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X59189914037523619172,78%3578713,34022685011020
Christopher Tanev (COL)X60189-12041866028361,67%78127421,23000190002159
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X6018906013397915221,27%3365410,910001300001
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X66189722064614517142,22%5696814,67000256000061
Jonathan Ericsson (WPG)X66099826040453515150,00%5374811,340000500004
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X60628-8681079548432397,14%1784714,11000510100009
Tim Schaller (OTT)X51538-230048363672713,89%144639,0800000000128
Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X62538016018146122358,20%44306,930000500000
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X62538320045335926418,47%1970511,3710116000342
Curtis Lazar (NHS)X66538024069276410337,81%176179,35000070005129
Connor Murphy (MTL)X624480160324734141611,76%5179612,84112115000057
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X1935848029224021167,50%2142322,28303885000011
Leo Komarov (COL)X66358-220082508531423,53%1570110,63000050114114
Nate Schmidt (COL)X66358-37535665715345,26%71115917,560113166000157
Steven Santini (TOT)X5326841403557341575,88%5770813,370000170002107
Stephen Johns (TB.)X62178-430049484120182,44%5083013,39011242000024
Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X63178-228030576317221,59%80114518,1801141330000137
Brandon Montour (NYI)X6417876031383912252,56%4185913,42000025011083
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X66178414024383714232,70%4676311,5700004000062
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X66088-1313552757148340,00%60135020,4504481630001157
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X34437-100262140193210,00%83149,2500001000342
Luke Glendening (CHI)X6134791003726377258,11%104146,790000000000
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X62347-216069367420384,05%1771611,560000600001
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X62347-46019315928505,08%124827,7800000000132
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X63347-108023393314129,09%3976612,15000121000125
Brock Nelson (STL)X67347-610031265625465,36%114907,3200011000045
Braydon Coburn (Pit)X66257-1126027493722135,41%5892814,07101155000048
Jeff Petry (NHS)X66257335554485516173,64%6291513,860000300006
Will Butcher (TOT)X39167-11401232251294,00%2864116,4312308100004
Andrej Sekera (EDM)X561675201038227114,55%3966211,8300002000010
Dan Hamhuis (ANA)X62167-417562626121241,64%74127120,500002175000078
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X62167-410071845916241,69%81137022,091017173011081
Robert Hagg (TOT)X631675140474122954,55%3663210,03011116000013
John Moore (TOT)X64167714075765623211,79%87124219,400003920003152
Kevan Miller (COL)X661671060065845025182,00%84113317,17011040000144
Adam Pelech (TB.)X620770140243716880,00%295508,8800002000015
Travis Hamonic (LA.)X62077-734036444618160,00%5880112,9200001000051
Chris Tierney (FLA)X2024652011111541013,33%51467,3200000000013
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (Pit)X20246-118015213111196,45%2539519,77213339000245
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X51246-522049193814195,26%44248,310000000000
Brian Boyle (MTL)X62246-214056364613234,35%145028,1000001000040
Jannik Hansen (SJ.)X62246-310037256917582,90%104717,5900007000118
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X611561130052462814113,57%4767611,090000300006
Johan Larsson (DAL)X61156-220046363117273,23%134857,9500000000048
Ryan Murray (DAL)X61156-9601931271463,70%4471611,7300006000015
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X631561614024442112134,76%2765510,3900002101135
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Pit)X66066-92027624214170,00%62105616,000002770002126
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X182356401891971210,53%019210,65000418000016
Cedric Paquette (VGS)X63235-1136050472412168,33%1665510,3900003000267
Nick Ritchie (WSH)X60145020058195326391,89%44277,1200000000249
Karl Alzner (EDM)X62145-1320080704222232,38%77119019,2012321400000123
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X6214528039324517182,22%104907,900000000000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X2505541402015101040,00%1332813,12022351000017
Jakob Chychrun (FLA)X4605518031452619120,00%5384318,33011193022096
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X57055217530443311140,00%4778013,68011145000060
Danny DeKeyser ()X5805576026483111140,00%4981113,99000150000134
Cody Ceci (VGS)X6305584067904910190,00%92125119,8600021370000147
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X640551016043595610150,00%6195714,950001170002116
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X66055910035462116130,00%5184412,7900001000070
Marc Staal (Pit)X66055327526472611150,00%3566010,0000001000054
Tomas Plekanec (Pit)X66055-120025403411140,00%93775,7100011000164
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X213143401741831016,67%31979,3600000000120
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X60314016026233314149,09%93706,170000000000
Jake DeBrusk (TB.)X62314116033276416184,69%115248,4500004000266
Tommy Wingels (LA.)X62314-133546165417265,56%104226,810000000000
Danick Martel (SJ.)X4022403001213335156,06%63167,9000001000010
Connor Brown (TOT)X161341001412298113,45%818211,3800000000019
Andrew Copp (LA.)X37134020032393312283,03%840911,040000400005
Joel Armia (TOT)X45134-4801716203175,00%43136,960000100000
Matt Benning (EDM)X56134436041433914112,56%4169512,41000022000042
Damon Severson (TB.)X621341402634139137,69%335619,0400001000029
Haydn Fleury (SJ.)X62134-214037505018192,00%4883513,47000025000129
Patrick Sharp (EDM)X62134-918035416718361,49%85228,430000200001
Brenden Dillon (LA.)X25044-12002221186100,00%2838015,1900012000196
Brady Skjei (CLB)X59044400162414680,00%154367,3900002000015
Jonas Brodin (VGS)X63044-112001056301870,00%4779712,65022136000042
Justin Faulk (VGS)X63044-92604545336110,00%3580812,83000138000040
Jake McCabe (BOS)X66044-121203146285100,00%5774411,2700000000154
Joel Edmundson (STL)X67044-82404665369200,00%4681312,1400001000049
Derek Ryan (WPG)X182130002111981310,53%21568,640000200008
Michael Amadio (TB.)X222134005551040,00%21185,370000000001
Tom Pyatt (BOS)X6621321001417202710,00%164176,3200000000118
Scott Laughton (CLB)X211230235141919895,26%521110,030000000008
Miles Wood (WSH)X60123-13602822328263,13%53876,450000400000
Derek Forbort (ANA)X62123-68048412411154,17%3679412,8100005000019
Mike Matheson (CLB)X631233335832185115,56%285208,2600000000016
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X130331807311180,00%0816,200000000000
Anders Bjork (TB.)X22033-8401124177120,00%1031214,1600001000034
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X31033-200730161080,00%2136011,610000100001
Josh Manson (ANA)X62033-618060454213160,00%2775812,220000300001
Olli Maatta (BOS)X66033-122002444177110,00%3469010,450000100000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X66033120030503617120,00%5280612,2100001000041
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X82023207053440,00%1496,150000000001
Tyson Jost (WSH)X332020408164613214,35%42357,130000000000
Troy Brouwer (STL)X67202-52003920286187,14%93555,300000300000
A.J. Greer (CLB)X111121200620050,00%0736,640000000009
Richard Panik (NYI)X26112-5803025359182,86%1131612,1500001011452
Nicholas Merkley (VGS)X63112-144003929309153,33%145538,7810113000135
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X631122100191919445,26%62524,000000600017
Matt Cullen (Pit)X66112-52072212188,33%51932,9200009000012
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X5022140437050,00%0367,250000000001
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X31022-1260321523690,00%2746414,98011365000012
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X60022110033442710110,00%5268411,4000002000027
Jan Rutta (NJD)X64022922014393019160,00%4886313,49000257000038
Steven Kampfer (CGY)X66022980191210390,00%143495,2900000000016
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X5101-1001020050,00%35511,020000000001
Daniel O'Regan (MTL)X51011003240125,00%1367,240000000000
Austin Watson (STL)X61010202420050,00%0152,550000100015
Jay Beagle (EDM)X1010130011661516,67%1858,4600000000010
Christian Djoos (TOT)X17101-1205950520,00%1020612,0900003000016
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X5011300144000,00%55611,220000000001
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X5011320232110,00%55811,620000000000
Chris Wideman (SJ.)X6011320135230,00%87712,790000100000
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X7011200293210,00%98512,090000000017
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X7011-5203511320,00%3689,760000000000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X15011-200543320,00%51087,2300000000017
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X15011120662110,00%41026,790000000001
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X22011-18011258230,00%1628613,0000003000023
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X22011-214012810560,00%11567,070000000000
Victor Rask (TOT)X250113601136220,00%51214,840000100000
Jake Dotchin (Pit)X30011-100422000,00%31013,350000100003
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X35011-3401983417310,00%22577,350000300002
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X59011-8609268450,00%163676,2201109000014
Ethan Bear (R) (VGS)X600110604130030,00%72514,190000000004
Alex Biega (CHI)X61011133204536301080,00%3674312,1900002000179
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X63011-6804164110,00%162804,4400001000012
Nick Holden (STL)X67011-810043493714130,00%4175511,280000200003
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X1000000000010,00%066,400000000001
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X1000000010000,00%065,850000000000
Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X1000100001000,00%01312,770000000000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X2000000020000,00%194,630000000000
Joseph Blandisi (CLB)X4000080210000,00%0307,400000000000
Mike Fisher (COL)X4000-140202120,00%24812,0400000000014
Phil Varone (COL)X4000-120332120,00%1389,480000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X6000-160312000,00%0416,820000100000
Christian Folin (COL)X6000-500784050,00%610918,1400000000017
Nick Jensen (OTT)X8000100011000,00%1405,040000000000
Alexander Volkov (FLA)X8000-360714000,00%1577,180000000000
Trent Frederic (R) (STL)X9000-100331210,00%0475,200000000000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X11000-200292220,00%1968,740000000009
Oskar Lindblom (R) (VGS)X12000-440463230,00%2494,070000000000
Logan Brown (DAL)X13000000561060,00%2584,430000100005
Jordie Benn (NYI)X16000-140174010,00%7965,980000000003
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X22000-520523000,00%31094,960000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (VGS)X26000220320010,00%51305,010000000000
Markus Granlund (OTT)X41000-7202322256180,00%73087,5200004000011
Alexander Nylander (R) (DAL)X53000-4407813290,00%42374,460000300000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X61000-3201970220,00%11091,780000400001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (MTL)X5443,83%1627330121,422600000731184
Leon Draisaitl (COL)X3251,57%20716817011,3321200001201038
Vincent Trocheck (NHS)X6354,82%21478229011,2111000011002104
Yanni Gourde (MTL)X4048,16%19815722021,25150000022742
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X4345,90%1228123001,173110002400644
Phil Kessel (TOT)X9446,11%3218123121,162110000510852
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X1350,34%20364332001,043130000610562
Filip Forsberg (NHS)X3246,49%1147121021,084910001701016
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X4548,30%1477522001,132110000041285
Mark Stone (CGY)X6446,60%3095834001,05260000510635
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X3054,39%20177532000,96090000000366
Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X4248,03%2297932000,902100010310432
Mikael Granlund (LA.)X4044,44%997030011,043110001100742
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X6051,20%18816032000,97480001100521
David Perron (Pit)X1348,03%1527327000,88050001300452
John Tavares (LA.)X5052,09%23254936000,943110000021188
Johnny Gaudreau (SJ.)X8338,85%1396629011,00350004400542
Evgenii Dadonov (STL)X6245,41%1859331010,893100000011546
Taylor Hall (FLA)X6543,63%3147930001,06370001100557
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X4244,88%4887132210,82150010011656
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0446,45%2117529100,941900022001105
Patrick Kane (TOR)X3346,15%1178224001,00220001100365
Auston Matthews (CGY)X5151,18%19523625010,89470002200516
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4457,04%20605320110,913140000041517
Reilly Smith (CGY)X6337,32%1427839110,84280000120452
Clayton Keller (PHI)X1445,45%1326827020,89010000011724
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X7452,28%16856423010,903120000270833
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X3547,90%10694621011,132120000630433
Blake Wheeler (COL)X4250,56%8016319110,98020000140453
Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X2144,25%5656931000,80290001100168
Teuvo Teravainen (LA.)X3335,04%1176721010,89150000011632
Logan Couture (FLA)X3347,67%19552938010,81380000160344
Brad Marchand (NJD)X6248,49%2997831000,804120000022546
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X9147,93%4827333000,753110000240325
Aleksander Barkov (WPG)X4149,94%16765224101,080200011000037
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X4150,30%5016925100,84180000120334
Eric Staal (ANA)X1354,40%19435217000,823120011100418
Bobby Ryan (OTT)X1132,65%984819100,89030001100194
Joe Thornton (PHI)X6051,94%1756269000,86040000081154
Erik Haula (MTL)X4254,58%2624725000,86050000022243
Matt Duchene (WSH)X3152,10%13786131000,771120001100451
Viktor Arvidsson (TB.)X3051,52%666616000,93010001200341
Kevin Labanc (WSH)X6046,67%1057118110,85170000420315
Thomas Vanek (VGS)X3346,35%1924024100,782100001200236
Anze Kopitar (VGS)X5356,02%15125026120,92160001300861
Brayden Point (NYI)X2448,84%1724436100,82340001200522
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3357,80%11095719000,86040000011444
Patric Hornqvist (Pit)X3142,68%825115000,80250000011132
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1350,80%18174328100,79050000010404
Claude Giroux (CLB)X3153,52%18744715210,79180001100645
Derek Stepan (Pit)X4149,51%19571833000,74030000250135
Bo Horvat (TB.)X1151,12%12953228110,81230001300443
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X4150,00%525618001,02000000730332
Craig Smith (STL)X5141,98%814026000,77490000011415
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X4247,86%1179525000,712120001200224
Patrik Laine (TB.)X4036,08%2556224000,70170000140252
Andre Burakovsky (CLB)X3442,25%715918030,76040001300432
Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X2246,59%887423100,76140000043322
Cam Atkinson (NHS)X3047,37%763620010,84110002200241
Connor McDavid (EDM)X1245,42%22266329000,643120000010334
Chris Kreider (OTT)X2145,59%2615230010,65150011100225
Dylan Larkin (VGS)X4249,06%12255430000,72590000011185
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X3145,84%14796115000,71290002200035
Adam Henrique (WSH)X2347,30%1483817010,671110000140321
Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X2047,44%784735010,78360000072435
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X4050,79%6304121000,71270100042122
Jonathan Toews (Pit)X4252,61%9013423000,781101000101012
Zach Parise (TOT)X3243,90%1233729110,74290000170313
Jordan Staal (MTL)X5152,59%10022626000,80130001100330
Derick Brassard (STL)X6354,92%10564217000,75230000011522
David Pastrnak (SJ.)X4040,00%757120000,82380002400330
Corey Perry (COL)X4227,06%855028000,73000000041114
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X1247,46%12204216000,921400000163023
Erik Karlsson (VGS)X020,00%06166000,50000000450052
Jason Zucker (CHI)X3545,00%1203520000,67170000022402
William Karlsson (ANA)X5052,45%1436526100,644100001100123
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X2150,92%11473718000,782100000140313
Wayne Simmonds (NHS)X1045,56%901817000,67120000044516
Tyler Johnson (CHI)X1348,55%7954221000,91000000011072
Michael Cammalleri (WPG)X1153,97%634813100,714101000033316
Carl Soderberg (SJ.)X3048,18%12332422000,74000000350521
Sean Monahan (CLB)X3150,54%1865224000,645100000032133
Kevin Fiala (STL)X3040,00%506230000,67020000011432
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X3145,49%7544124000,60260000210132
William Nylander (VGS)X5152,45%2045216010,72110000210323
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X2242,86%426214000,74020001100431
David Krejci (FLA)X2350,07%6853019000,82130000011033
Seth Jones (COL)X130,00%04167000,473120000082221
Keith Yandle (DAL)X110,00%05159000,48010000130131
Vladislav Namestnikov (FLA)X1132,08%534111000,79000000011043
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X3328,33%2336527000,60070001200221
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1152,80%11615024100,72150001100503
Danton Heinen (TOT)X4046,87%431358000,89010000340033
J.T. Miller (TOR)X2154,10%613512200,67040000053263
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X4145,76%59246000,740500102100522
Matthew Tkachuk (TB.)X5038,10%635921000,64350003300334
Andreas Athanasiou (LA.)X5256,47%852022010,66110000054114
Dustin Brown (BOS)X1244,05%4203237000,530110001400132
Bryan Little (NHS)X2356,33%8773715000,70000000041113
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X3033,33%604820100,63000000140131
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X1147,37%7982829000,60130000044112
Drew Doughty (BOS)X220,00%03275100,41010000041212
Paul Stastny (COL)X4450,95%8423616000,70000000098434
Evander Kane (COL)X4242,61%1153432000,531120000033044
Jason Pominville (WPG)X1032,69%524617000,72010000052032
Ryan Spooner (BOS)X2246,19%1973419000,650000000104024
Calle Jarnkrok (LA.)X1254,18%622377000,87120000140032
Antoine Vermette (OTT)X3055,24%12781222000,67000000022210
John Carlson (Pit)X100,00%04357000,42000000042101
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOR)X4140,40%993428000,592100003300224
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0051,67%603620000,64150000053230
Brandon Saad (TOT)X5340,82%983423000,65000010011323
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X3156,82%444325000,70170000031010
James Neal (VGS)X3033,63%1133827000,53370000094022
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X220,00%03564000,40000000071012
Brent Seabrook (NHS)X100,00%01565100,420100001320011
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X3147,62%632420010,68010000510102
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NHS)X210,00%03277000,38000000033501
Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X010,00%03862000,38000000021221
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X4048,62%6503921000,64010000053125
Rasmus Ristolainen (WPG)X200,00%03753000,35000003300211
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%04869000,36010000061130
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X4151,38%3624326000,54000000011032
Alexander Steen (PHI)X2154,26%943316000,70000000011322
Sven Andrighetto (CLB)X0139,47%38479000,67000000210231
Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X1129,31%585421100,59000000092121
Rickard Rakell (TB.)X3046,20%12643520110,64130000030411
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X5149,65%4332310000,82000000088213
Milan Lucic (TOT)X2249,46%933413010,62050000120230
Jake Muzzin (LA.)X100,00%01754000,410000000152211
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3241,07%562410000,55131000120241
Robby Fabbri (SJ.)X3040,58%5153218000,78000001600323
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X2042,67%755717000,57000000022103
Riley Sheahan (CLB)X2250,66%6022124000,54030000120221
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3151,84%5983710000,750000100125410
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X3251,36%7364120010,57280000052351
Travis Zajac (WPG)X1251,97%8142324000,56220000022224
Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X4047,06%343323000,62020000011231
Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY)X3153,66%415616000,50150002200125
Sam Reinhart (NJD)X3151,42%2823414000,87010002200114
Valtteri Filppula (NHS)X0150,69%7973714000,64000001500112
Shea Weber (CGY)X120,00%01986000,320000000152104
Matt Dumba (WPG)X000,00%05161000,32010000092110
Jake Guentzel (Pit)X0149,73%3644715000,60000002200033
Jamie Benn (TOT)X1146,15%1303228000,45140003300422
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X1060,78%514314000,67130001200042
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1235,71%427420000,550000000126034
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X210,00%02271000,34010000081124
Josh Bailey (TOR)X3239,44%713419000,79020001100213
Mike Hoffman (COL)X3151,35%374120000,55040000011011
Vladimir Sobotka (CLB)X2256,36%554426000,56000000011133
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1151,33%1132018000,71020000044004
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%04176000,32270000033123
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%03767000,321300001100003
Oscar Klefbom (SJ.)X100,00%01674000,32000000290114
Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X200,00%01878000,300000000372020
Justin Williams (FLA)X2155,67%972219000,49110000098022
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0153,23%10222520000,432900001220050
Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X0150,82%4251613000,52000001100012
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X010,00%02255000,31000000170102
Adam Larsson (MTL)X140,00%01366000,330000000209120
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000,00%01761000,30000000062004
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X5043,33%30428000,81000000160422
Sean Couturier (ANA)X2447,79%7452219000,484120000066212
Ryan Strome (WSH)X1048,35%8504411000,50140001100120
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X120,00%02462000,28000001100112
P.K. Subban (CHI)X000,00%03853000,301100000253010
Kris Russell (TOT)X010,00%01859000,32000000022012
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NHS)X220,00%03033000,32000000081020
Marco Scandella (STL)X120,00%0972000,27000000033021
Duncan Keith (TB.)X010,00%02478000,29000000310011
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X3332,56%431516000,48010000120402
Chris Kunitz (STL)X2042,55%943216000,52110000044102
Max Pacioretty (STL)X3150,00%1101929000,37260000042022
Luca Sbisa (MTL)X000,00%01758000,330000000204002
Nick Foligno (WSH)X0155,81%432316000,49120000011112
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X2146,23%1062921000,49000000064140
Ryan Callahan (NHS)X2040,00%252119000,62000000011042
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X010,00%01359000,280000000137011
Alex Pietrangelo (FLA)X010,00%03967000,260000000591112
Charlie Coyle (VGS)X1157,49%1673116000,49000000210112
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X1048,26%6903913000,52280000022212
Bryan Rust (LA.)X0152,94%17359000,71000000098010
Kris Letang (FLA)X120,00%03363100,25000000190032
Colton Parayko (WSH)X120,00%02865000,260000000303010
Tyson Barrie (CGY)X000,00%02539000,32000000022131
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FLA)X2130,19%532811000,500000000106200
David Backes (TOT)X2147,27%552521000,39000000022210
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X200,00%0882000,240000100215002
Alexander Edler (TOT)X100,00%0966000,270000000103101
Anders Lee (TOR)X3250,65%772117000,41240000210131
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X3051,59%9753314000,60140001100131
Michael Grabner (NHS)X1040,00%603213000,413100000190202
Christian Fischer (OTT)X1240,70%862220000,5000000003520202
Ryan Kesler (DAL)X1055,62%6762111000,50110000011021
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X2051,08%3722112000,59000000077001
Daniel Winnik (NJD)X1041,51%53524000,45000000011221
Max Domi (BOS)X1047,70%4132020000,46000000011002
Noah Hanifin (COL)X110,00%02034000,36000000055003
Zach Werenski (MTL)X010,00%01830000,360000000378012
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%02745000,27000001100000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X2058,33%242213000,49130000074100
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X4042,62%613412000,500000000161202
Ryan Donato (WSH)X1154,48%4022816000,55000000130010
Nico Hischier (MTL)X0046,05%430306000,57000000011021
Ryan Suter (ANA)X200,00%02348000,23000000032011
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X4131,03%294213000,51020000071041
Kyle Connor (TB.)X0026,67%304119000,45120000022112
Jesper Bratt (WPG)X0153,13%32385000,53000001100100
Tyler Myers (COL)X100,00%0947000,2800000001616011
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%03922000,310100100175010
Jack Eichel (ANA)X1143,69%5634310000,44120000160013
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X000,00%03145000,28020000051010
Alex Killorn (CGY)X1049,09%552618000,330000000107030
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X1027,27%33356010,41140000022100
Micheal Ferland (NJD)X0066,67%182816000,52460000053141
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X1143,24%373817000,44000000022012
Darren Helm (NHS)X1051,28%392317000,39000000081001
Paul Byron (TOR)X1139,66%584423000,39000000099110
Cody Eakin (PHI)X2049,32%7401121000,40000000011111
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1148,00%252522000,55110000033201
Michael Frolik (SJ.)X0141,67%243213000,50220001100022
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X1148,95%3801510100,55000001100013
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X000,00%02659000,31000000032000
Jakub Vrana (CLB)X4151,11%451820000,380000000131112
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X0037,50%563613000,44000000033001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3239,13%23173000,52010000120211
Boone Jenner (CHI)X1246,38%691011000,45000000140032
Shea Theodore (SJ.)X000,00%01841000,270000101220011
Tom Wilson (COL)X0148,84%431517000,40000000033001
Nick Bonino (PHI)X1048,60%1072433000,420000000161012
Michael Del Zotto (LA.)X100,00%01338000,320000000145011
Travis Konecny (PHI)X1142,86%56447000,46130000011011
Jason Spezza (TOR)X1152,30%457211000,490000001200011
Mark Giordano (ANA)X300,00%02248000,21000000042010
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X000,00%01364000,20110101200102
Brett Pesce (CLB)X000,00%11146000,241100000115001
Anton Stralman (VGS)X10100.00%1583000,200000000261300
Pavel Buchnevich (STL)X0228,57%281514000,390000000214122
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X3130,43%232012000,48000000062102
Evan Rodrigues (FLA)X0038,10%21167000,5500000001817102
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X1148,75%801116000,38000000160102
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X100,00%01328000,37000000044010
Mark Letestu (STL)X0148,51%538916000,37000000011001
Colin Miller (FLA)X000,00%01552000,25000000071010
TJ Brodie (LA.)X000,00%01558000,23000000160020
Erik Johnson (CHI)X000,00%01765100,18000100096110
Dmitry Orlov (CLB)X000,00%01958000,21010000160002
Sven Baertschi (VGS)X2135,00%601125000,28020000033032
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X3237,50%48126100,65000000088101
Dale Weise (DAL)X1046,43%563212000,32000001100011
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0148,87%1333414000,50000000044010
Rick Nash (Pit)X0050,00%302523000,34000000170201
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X2148,61%216198000,55000000120121
Mikko Koivu (TB.)X0056,42%5922419000,331100000172101
Kris Versteeg (NYI)X0348,15%27114000,4300000001310012
Brooks Orpik (CLB)X110,00%0654000,18000000083010
Jesper Fast (FLA)X0042,42%662617000,48000000140011
Scott Mayfield (SJ.)X000,00%0736000,25110000081001
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X010,00%01345000,210000000257012
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X000,00%01048000,230000000503010
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%02445000,2502000006012101
Tanner Pearson (LA.)X1139,13%69917000,340000000109002
Andrew Shaw (EDM)X0138,10%21255000,4401000001913111
Adam Lowry (CHI)X2049,75%197269000,53000000011121
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X3049,36%2332618000,44020002200003
Tyler Bozak (FLA)X1055,36%280127000,520100001150100
Ondrej Palat (BOS)X1042,86%353517000,390000000261110
Colton Sissons (CHI)X2061,54%13106000,650000000122011
Jeff Carter (CGY)X0053,24%6181116000,33110000260030
Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X0047,83%23205000,55000000021011
Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X000,00%0979000,200000000131002
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1034,78%23214000,44220000150002
Benoit Pouliot (SJ.)X2145,95%372517010,27010000033101
Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X1152,03%444159000,320000000157101
Drake Caggiula (SJ.)X0026,67%15248000,43000001200002
Kyle Turris (NYI)X2049,75%3961816000,342500000201200
Christian Dvorak (COL)X1151,35%742822000,270000000223021
Patrik Berglund (DAL)X0053,61%263189000,58110001100001
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%0921100,3200000003326012
Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X0055,81%431519000,260000000222010
Cam Fowler (BOS)X100,00%01353000,20000000044000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%0253000,1900000002110000
Deryk Engelland (STL)X010,00%0450000,180000000291000
Ian Cole (PHI)X000,00%0434000,240000000338000
David Savard (LA.)X000,00%01236000,200000000559011
Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000,00%0260000,200000000174000
Jason Demers (TOT)X100,00%01243000,260000001530001
Brent Burns (Pit)X000,00%01548000,190100000331000
Riley Nash (ANA)X1135,71%141710000,340000001280121
Lars Eller (NJD)X0150,68%29248000,38010000033021
Mikkel Boedker (NHS)X1234,15%411915000,45000000011012
Brett Ritchie (TB.)X1232,26%31616000,26000000130002
Matt Stajan (SJ.)X3054,30%291813000,39000001200210
Brian Gibbons (CGY)X1046,56%13198000,65000000072002
Jamie Oleksiak (BOS)X000,00%0544000,19000000055000
Patrick Eaves (NHS)X1120,00%15177000,500000000171010
Esa Lindell (PHI)X010,00%0423000,28000000071000
Johnny Boychuk (WSH)X010,00%01056000,180000000313000
Dion Phaneuf (TB.)X100,00%0943000,180000000525010
Justin Braun (CHI)X000,00%01225000,200000000327000
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X000,00%01654000,190100000365000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000,00%01048000,18010000071001
Hampus Lindholm (NYI)X000,00%0944000,190000002640100
Blake Comeau (LA.)X4037,50%161411000,43010000099002
Casey Cizikas (LA.)X3052,25%222417000,3800000003611200
Brandon Tanev (CLB)X2046,15%13118000,44000000055212
Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1044,51%1732311000,45120000033000
Jamie McGinn (NYI)X1040,74%2755000,400000001140001
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0046,40%3471122200,350000000447101
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X3051,87%2141612000,40000000011010
Sam Gagner (TOR)X0130,77%13163000,6000000003128001
Jason Chimera (TOT)X0036,36%2259000,35000000088011
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X010,00%01442000,18000000088003
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X100,00%01131000,1800001003221000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X210,00%0338000,1801000001714002
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%0351000,180000001350000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%0430000,20000000011000
Mikhail Sergachev (SJ.)X000,00%01011000,24000000210001
Radko Gudas (NJD)X100,00%0050000,180000000574000
Jack Johnson (NHS)X000,00%0442000,190000001660000
Joel Ward (Pit)X0059,09%22721000,25000000044002
J.T. Compher (COL)X1043,75%16168100,45000000220000
Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X0015,79%191010000,3902000002712000
Nate Thompson (COL)X1055,98%234812000,31000000066002
Nolan Patrick (PHI)X1047,94%26776000,430000000161001
Francois Beauchemin (NJD)X010,00%0853000,120000100207001
Justin Schultz (DAL)X000,00%01739000,200100000412000
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X000,00%02848000,1500000003422010
Victor Mete (TOR)X100,00%0331000,200000000433000
Anthony Duclair (VGS)X1150,00%302312000,30000000088002
Devin Shore (WPG)X3147,37%19114000,37000001100001
Radek Faksa (NJD)X1046,78%23399000,61000000011013
Dominic Moore (WPG)X0151,93%28577000,311400000298002
Ty Rattie (ANA)X0033,33%15281000,37000001100000
Tomas Hertl (WPG)X1045,24%84290000,36010000180000
Andy Greene (WSH)X000,00%01152000,1100000001111100
Mathieu Perreault (TB.)X0156,36%275148000,360000000173010
Zach Hyman (CGY)X0044,90%98913000,34000000022012
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%0316000,23000000099001
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%0744000,141100000155000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X000,00%01221000,280000001430000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X100,00%0430000,1900000002117001
Jonathan Ericsson (WPG)X000,00%0623000,240000000663000
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X0022,86%351615000,1912000002020001
Tim Schaller (OTT)X1046,80%250212000,35000000033010
Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X1045,45%11146000,37000000088001
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X1035,19%541413000,2300000002727001
Curtis Lazar (NHS)X2138,28%20948000,26000000044100
Connor Murphy (MTL)X1066,67%3332000,200000000238000
Thomas Chabot (PHI)X000,00%0138000,38000000011011
Leo Komarov (COL)X1030,43%231715000,2300000003125010
Nate Schmidt (COL)X010,00%0843000,140000000342001
Steven Santini (TOT)X010,00%0238000,230000000118011
Stephen Johns (TB.)X100,00%0222000,190000000113001
Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X100,00%0540000,140000001360000
Brandon Montour (NYI)X000,00%01140000,19000000130001
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000,00%0318000,210000000103000
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X000,00%02041000,120000000664000
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X1040,00%549100,45000000075010
Luke Glendening (CHI)X0061,54%1374000,34000000170001
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X0057,14%211012000,20000001100020
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X0052,63%191911000,29000000031011
Markus Nutivaara (FLA)X200,00%0120000,180000000186010
Brock Nelson (STL)X0150,00%244145000,2922000001914001
Braydon Coburn (Pit)X100,00%0330000,15000000033020
Jeff Petry (NHS)X100,00%01026000,15000000022002
Will Butcher (TOT)X000,00%0118000,221100000201000
Andrej Sekera (EDM)X000,00%0115000,210000000220000
Dan Hamhuis (ANA)X000,00%0726000,11111000160010
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X100,00%0352000,1000000004722000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0211000,2201000005817000
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%01637000,1100000002117000
Kevan Miller (COL)X000,00%0253000,12000001100000
Adam Pelech (TB.)X000,00%009000,250000000628000
Travis Hamonic (LA.)X000,00%0228000,170000000627001
Chris Tierney (FLA)X0040,48%4264000,820100000134001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (Pit)X000,00%0513000,30110000071000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X1060,00%1034000,280000000192001
Brian Boyle (MTL)X1042,93%2051011000,240000000133020
Jannik Hansen (SJ.)X0040,00%1599000,250000001390010
Brayden McNabb (CHI)X000,00%0423000,1800000005313000
Johan Larsson (DAL)X0046,11%16795000,250000000344000
Ryan Murray (DAL)X000,00%0739000,17000000077000
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X000,00%0322000,18000000031000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Pit)X000,00%0438000,1100000006611000
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X1048,72%3922000,52000000000011
Cedric Paquette (VGS)X0144,81%154414000,15000000011000
Nick Ritchie (WSH)X0133,33%24174000,2300000003333001
Karl Alzner (EDM)X000,00%0238000,080000000583000
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X0037,50%8129000,200000000372000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X000,00%028000,300000000263000
Jakob Chychrun (FLA)X000,00%0437000,120000000463000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X000,00%0232000,130000001570000
Danny DeKeyser ()X000,00%0233000,1200000005814000
Cody Ceci (VGS)X000,00%0647000,080000000635000
Ben Lovejoy (NJD)X000,00%0340000,100000000648000
Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000,00%0522000,120000000666000
Marc Staal (Pit)X000,00%0129000,1500000006615000
Tomas Plekanec (Pit)X0050,77%19585000,270000000663000
Ivan Barbashev (FLA)X0050,00%242000,41000000022000
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X1031,25%16610000,22000000055110
Jake DeBrusk (TB.)X0046,67%301011000,15000001100000
Tommy Wingels (LA.)X0144,44%9124000,1900001001616000
Danick Martel (SJ.)X100,00%541000,250000000170000
Connor Brown (TOT)X0016,67%2422000,44000000250001
Andrew Copp (LA.)X1051,24%24246000,2000000002314000
Joel Armia (TOT)X0016,67%661000,261100000264001
Matt Benning (EDM)X010,00%0620000,1200000001616001
Damon Severson (TB.)X000,00%0313000,140000001120000
Haydn Fleury (SJ.)X000,00%0422000,100000000276010
Patrick Sharp (EDM)X0054,55%11715000,150100000287000
Brenden Dillon (LA.)X000,00%0117000,2100000002511000
Brady Skjei (CLB)X000,00%1115000,1800000005910000
Jonas Brodin (VGS)X000,00%0733000,1001000006313000
Justin Faulk (VGS)X000,00%0427000,1000000006310000
Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%0332000,1100000006643000
Joel Edmundson (STL)X000,00%0219000,1001000006724000
Derek Ryan (WPG)X0044,44%933000,39000000000011
Michael Amadio (TB.)X0144,07%5911000,51000000042001
Tom Pyatt (BOS)X1048,00%25112000,1400000002525000
Scott Laughton (CLB)X0047,25%9154000,2800001001211000
Miles Wood (WSH)X0156,52%2349000,1600000001818000
Derek Forbort (ANA)X000,00%0233000,080000000315000
Mike Matheson (CLB)X000,00%0214000,12230000011000
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X0050,00%202000,740000000131000
Anders Bjork (TB.)X0043,75%3206000,19000000011000
Mirco Mueller (TOR)X000,00%008000,17000000052000
Josh Manson (ANA)X000,00%0422000,0800000006225000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%0128000,0900000006615000
Thomas Hickey (NHS)X000,00%0121000,0700000006632000
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X000,00%120000,81110000022001
Tyson Jost (WSH)X0042,72%103154000,1700000002121001
Troy Brouwer (STL)X1042,86%736000,1100000002222001
A.J. Greer (CLB)X100,00%100000,55000000055000
Richard Panik (NYI)X0033,33%4243000,1300000002320000
Nicholas Merkley (VGS)X1026,92%26711000,0700000003426000
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X0049,32%7305000,1600000005443000
Matt Cullen (Pit)X1051,47%6816000,2100000005312000
Andrew Ladd (MTL)X000,00%141001,10000000050000
Anton Lindholm (TOR)X000,00%0312000,09000000031000
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%0324000,0600000006028000
Jan Rutta (NJD)X000,00%0331000,050000000647000
Steven Kampfer (CGY)X000,00%038000,1100000006612000
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X000,00%011000,36000000022000
Daniel O'Regan (MTL)X0058,33%1210000,55000000044000
Austin Watson (STL)X10100.00%100001,31000000022000
Jay Beagle (EDM)X1060,00%1000000,24000000022010
Christian Djoos (TOT)X000,00%0113000,1000000001212000
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X000,00%001000,36000000051000
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000,00%001000,34000000054000
Chris Wideman (SJ.)X000,00%022000,26000000160000
Mark Pysyk (WPG)X000,00%001000,24000000170000
Nikolay Goldobin (COL)X0033,33%320000,290000031100000
Alex Iafallo (CGY)X000,00%221000,180000000154000
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%002000,200000000151000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ.)X000,00%006000,070000001220000
Vinni Lettieri (SJ.)X0045,59%6832000,1300000002219000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0035,71%1431000,170000000258000
Jake Dotchin (Pit)X000,00%002000,20000000000000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X000,00%3134000,0800000003526000
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X000,00%0112000,050000000592000
Ethan Bear (R) (VGS)X000,00%006000,0800000006046000
Alex Biega (CHI)X000,00%0227000,0300000006113000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%1010000,0700000006331000
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%0131000,0300000006736000
Anthony Beauvillier (Pit)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joseph Blandisi (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mike Fisher (COL)X0039,13%4610000,00000000044000
Phil Varone (COL)X0065,00%2012000,00000000044000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X00100.00%111000,00000000540000
Christian Folin (COL)X000,00%0010000,00000000022000
Nick Jensen (OTT)X000,00%001000,000000032500000
Alexander Volkov (FLA)X0033,33%301000,00000000098000
Trent Frederic (R) (STL)X0033,33%2100000,00000000099000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000,00%006000,00000000074000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (VGS)X00100.00%102000,0000000001212000
Logan Brown (DAL)X0051,43%3501000,0000000001313000
Jordie Benn (NYI)X000,00%005000,0000000001616000
Fredrik Claesson (BOS)X000,00%002000,0000000001010000
Anthony DeAngelo (VGS)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Markus Granlund (OTT)X0051,16%4357000,0000000003737000
Alexander Nylander (R) (DAL)X0021,43%1413000,0000000005353000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0056,52%2300000,0000000006161000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (LA.)20000,9640,96620012816000,0000062000
Ryan Miller (VGS)43100,9431,9624500814159001,0002459200
Antoine Bibeau (R) (DAL)134330,9431,826922021369213100,68816952200
Antti Raanta (PHI)56291890,9352,223408601261948848420,6223756111634
Pekka Rinne (TOR)603416100,9352,163636021312018915600,7114560412120
Tuukka Rask (ANA)62302750,9332,153713431331979869220,707416201464
Connor Hellebuyck (STL)60342240,9312,293641401392022857210,778366011295
Jaroslav Halak (OTT)54010,9311,97305011014574100,500250100
Devan Dubnyk (NJD)46261190,9312,352781201091572741220,7592946181053
Ben Bishop (VGS)592919110,9302,373595211422034942320,639365941335
Jonathan Quick (CGY)61352050,9282,273670441391939902510,667246061852
Thomas Greiss (COL)71600,9282,594160018251116000,0000759112
Roberto Luongo (MTL)36181050,9282,46202521831156480400,706173230823
Frederik Andersen (CLB)61371950,9272,453604611472020922840,780416121484
Antti Niemi (PHI)116410,9272,356640026355158101,00031156011
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BOS)441915100,9252,622635201151535684410,7202544221140
Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)593118100,9252,493597611491988859710,700405971145
Henrik Lundqvist (NYI)62292650,9242,553694411572063923530,756456041363
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)60351860,9232,563567411521986865500,750206051273
Marc-Andre Fleury (SJ.)62342160,9232,553714211582040900500,667336201062
Cory Schneider (NHS)44241630,9222,612574801121431665210,696234323351
James Reimer (ANA)20000,9212,83640033822000,0000062000
Martin Jones (LA.)623615110,9212,6137191001622039901610,762426201242
Curtis McElhinney (FLA)61312540,9202,673621611612010838630,880256029102
Juuse Saros (CHI)61332160,9202,613543811541917832330,640256101165
John Gibson (WSH)602126130,9192,623641801591967816420,714426005105
Philipp Grubauer (WSH)10000,9174,0915001127000,0000060000
Braden Holtby (EDM)62243170,9162,713679411661986896320,72948620683
Cam Talbot (WPG)47182250,9162,922774211351598756600,750244620645
Carter Hutton (TOR)52110,9153,04276001416568001,0002460100
Aaron Dell (NJD)199720,9142,8111332153619287110,727111846200
Malcolm Subban (MTL)31181010,9142,9217282184974446210,66733032316
Carey Price (TOT)40211810,9122,932396201171337631000,875244022571
Alexandar Georgiev (DAL)52202560,9123,153010401581796860410,57114529681
Corey Crawford (NHS)25111110,9112,8514300168764330320,71472343310
Brian Elliott (TB.)2051130,9103,0311670059652299310,66791844111
Mike Smith (CHI)51000,9093,391590099938000,8336061000
Jacob Markstrom (BOS)2491120,9083,1913934174802357100,455112244122
Mike Condon (CGY)62400,9073,303270018193116100,0000660100
Craig Anderson (WPG)21111000,9073,0712320163675320000,846132046151
Cam Ward (Pit)64263440,9063,193594011912023933200,813166331135
Keith Kinkaid (STL)74210,9033,534080024247107000,7508760010
Oscar Dansk (EDM)30000,9003,15950055020000,0000062000
Matt Murray (Pit)120110,8973,59401002423394010,5004363100
Kari Lehtonen (CLB)60200,8954,08235001615366000,0000261000
Joonas Korpisalo (SJ.)20100,8822,2853002177010,0000062000
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)60400,8813,94289001916064010,0000460000
Anton Forsberg (NYI)40400,8744,28182001310348100,0000456001
Jake Allen (FLA)51200,8694,0619200139942000,0000360000
Ken Appleby (STL)10000,78913,1518004197000,000006000