TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
15Predateurs33820003020
21Maple Leafs31720013121
38Oilers27820003127
46Senateurs26630013124
57Avalanche24620113127
63Kings22530112722
72Islanders21540103025
84Jets21630103128
914Flyers20640002927
1018Blackhawks19530022624
1110Capitals17550002826
1213Flames16550003129
1316Penguins15550002524
1420Panthers15360103631
1511Golden Knights15540013031
1617Blue Jackets13640002126
1722Bruins10460002527
189Lightning9540102128
1915Ducks8460002326
2012Stars7450012632
2124Sharks3370002631
2221Blues2370002430
2323Devils-3460002539
2419Canadiens-3370002739