TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Sharks441000003822
22Senateurs32700033425
34Devils28710113024
45Flames28720013023
53Predateurs27630013729
66Lightning25730003026
77Islanders24720012825
88Blue Jackets23620113026
910Maple Leafs21440023225
109Kings21610212928
1113Ducks19640002725
1212Flyers18540012624
1315Golden Knights16530112828
1418Blackhawks14550002525
1514Bruins12430212426
1611Blues12450012323
1717Panthers9460002528
1822Jets8460002730
1919Canadiens4460002128
2020Stars3240222532
2121Oilers2450012332
2216Penguins2460003241
2323Avalanche-2150042332
2424Capitals-8270102438