TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
15Devils20500011712
21Blues20410001810
37Flames19420001811
43Senateurs18400101610
52Islanders17410001812
64Bruins16420001713
76Stars1531001149
88Ducks11320001614
916Predateurs7330001415
1021Blue Jackets7320011720
1110Avalanche7320001315
1212Jets6230001212
1318Flyers6220011718
149Capitals6230001212
1513Canadiens52200099
1615Lightning5230001112
1711Sharks4220011214
1814Panthers4230011215
1917Kings42200089
2019Golden Knights2110121418
2120Oilers2230001115
2222Maple Leafs024000814
2323Blackhawks-513000614
2424Penguins-6040011219