Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Blues20410001810
22Islanders1940000168
33Senateurs18400101610
44Bruins1741000138
55Devils15400011310
66Stars1531000137
77Flames1432000149
88Ducks11320001614
99Capitals822000119
1010Avalanche7320001315
1111Sharks6210011010
1212Jets6230001212
1313Canadiens52200099
1414Panthers5220011012
1515Lightning5230001112
1616Predateurs4230001214
1717Kings42200089
1818Flyers2120011214
1919Golden Knights2110121418
2020Oilers2230001115
2121Blue Jackets2220011419
2222Maple Leafs-414000512
2323Blackhawks-513000614
2424Penguins-6040011219