Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Senateurs19400101610
22Blues17400101611
33Predateurs1641000128
44Maple Leafs16420001511
55Ducks15410001410
66Canadiens11330002119
77Golden Knights11320001311
88Lightning10320101918
99Blue Jackets10310201819
1010Flyers7330001921
1111Flames5220101113
1212Devils3230101115
1313Blackhawks2110301014
1414Panthers00000000
1515Islanders00000000
1616Capitals00000000
1717Stars00000000
1818Penguins00000000
1919Jets00000000
2020Oilers00000000
2121Sharks00000000
2222Avalanche013010812
2323Kings0120201116
2424Bruins-2130101016