Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Sharks441000003822
22Senateurs32700033425
33Devils28710113024
44Flames28720013023
55Predateurs27630013729
66Lightning25730003026
77Islanders24720012825
88Blue Jackets23620113026
99Maple Leafs21440023225
1010Kings21610212928
1111Ducks19640002725
1212Flyers18540012624
1313Golden Knights16530112828
1414Blackhawks14550002525
1515Bruins12430212426
1616Blues12450012323
1717Panthers9460002528
1818Jets8460002730
1919Canadiens4460002128
2020Stars3240222532
2121Oilers2450012332
2222Penguins2460003241
2323Avalanche-2150042332
2424Capitals-8270102438