Puissance Classement École

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Stars77910007121
22Senateurs741000006723
33Condors61910006228
44Crunch45730007753
55Rampages44730007249
66Moose37730007054
77Marlies33620115541
88Phantoms33550007052
99Rocket23630105955
1010Devils21540106761
1111Blacknight10630104958
1212Bears8440205156
1313Icedogs8460004347
1414Sound Tigers7640006172
1515Heat3460004857
1616Reigh-1350204355
1717Barracuda-5460004056
1818Admirals-5360104762
1919Penguins-7460005170
2020Thunderbird-13360103557
2121Gulls-13360104265
2222Wolves-15370003761
2323Bruins-19280004065
2424Monsters-20270104370