Puissance Classement École

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Condors40500003712
22Senateurs37410004116
33Rampages37510004523
44Stars35410003411
55Marlies35500105031
66Crunch31500104227
77Phantoms13430004746
88Moose10220204240
99Admirals5430004248
1010Icedogs00000000
1111Thunderbird00000000
1212Bears00000000
1313Blacknight00000000
1414Monsters00000000
1515Wolves00000000
1616Bruins00000000
1717Barracuda00000000
1818Penguins0230103744
1919Devils-10140002841
2020Sound Tigers-11140002337
2121Heat-18140001839
2222Reigh-21040001031
2323Gulls-2404000529
2424Rocket-26040001137