Puissance Classement École

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Condors76900107527
22Penguins57910006131
33Rampages541000006540
44Marlies51810105832
55Senateurs48630106839
66Phantoms46710206643
77Stars44720016037
88Admirals40640005735
99Moose27540106655
1010Heat15640003437
1111Devils8450015257
1212Sound Tigers7460005862
1313Barracuda2450104051
1414Icedogs1550004357
1515Gulls0450105770
1616Bruins-6350113148
1717Reigh-10460003961
1818Wolves-10370003554
1919Bears-16270102548
2020Crunch-17370002854
2121Rocket-24180103361
2222Thunderbird-28280003367
2323Blacknight-31190003973
2424Monsters-34280003776