Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerFlyers69421870.9322.2340860015222341011530.7602569121586
2Ben BishopRed Wings70412270.9282.294163601592205986310.750247081255
3Carey PriceCanadiens70392560.9252.4442512117323151053420.857357081486
4Igor ShesterkinBruins64372250.9202.7037504116921201035300.8642263151087
5Jordan BinningtonAvalanche713722120.9212.494200411742215982520.720507110871
6Martin JonesWild68362570.9252.4140766216421781040650.8852668121263
7Frederik AndersenStars723624100.9312.134236231502187947420.759297171594
8Tuukka RaskOilers63342170.9172.533657201541862773220.667276119552
9Darcy KuemperPredators60341760.9292.273516411331866830230.773225723955
10Carter HartSharks703327100.9272.5042274117624041050110.353177091347
11Semyon VarlamovPanthers57302050.9312.303345201281849830210.7602555231346
12Anton KhudobinDevils54301680.9222.473276231351723791100.7501654261042
13Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Knights66302790.9182.6838531001722109886020.76221668675
14Pekka RinneSabres65282980.9142.753794001742019934500.75020659734
15Braden HoltbyFlames53281660.9252.313142211211624717220.6922650291051
16Marc-Andre FleuryMaple Leafs60282480.9252.463658211501997899220.7503260201054
17Elvis MerzlikinsBlues59282360.9242.393488201391824809210.6673357231165
18Matt MurrayRangers44271340.9192.522641411111377665200.611184436722
19Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks46261440.9252.302688211031381597240.77894535831
20David RittichLightning52262140.9272.333123011211664758220.706175226891
21John GibsonBlue Jackets54262330.9212.533010201271603724020.889954261072
22Henrik LundqvistWild43251340.9172.672558201141373658300.727114140144
23Philipp GrubauerCanucks49241950.9252.392944221171569711300.808264832852
24Sergei BobrovskyKings58232380.9242.503336211391829854010.50085427682
25Linus UllmarkDevils2722320.9391.8616442051832405100.857142754842
26Jonathan QuickCoyotes612222140.9073.083544401821959923320.556275822652
27Alexandar GeorgievBlackhawks37201510.9162.55216620921099484210.800253545431
28Tristan JarryJets43191580.9212.482544011051337616110.636224139453
29Connor HellebuyckRangers40191730.9212.522385001001268553110.00023942633
30Juuse SarosPredators44182320.9182.602589211121362611230.500104436532
31Jimmy HowardCapitals41171390.9093.002344201171282686020.727224035422
32Jaroslav HalakMaple Leafs32171410.9242.49190520791041482120.833123150550
33Garret SparksCapitals44171860.9182.722516211141398767020.273114036544
34Corey CrawfordJets40161750.9102.862327401111235574240.900103941343
35Joonas KorpisaloHurricanes43162250.8973.282546201391355618030.722184336240
36Alex StalockSharks32151130.9212.5117962175948413320.714142849450
37Mikko KoskinenSabres31151040.9212.5217892075949445120.833122944221
38Malcolm SubbanBlues2415710.9073.0013624068735387300.00002357013
39Mike SmithLightning2813960.9312.1916450060874425420.619212755333
40Jake AllenCanucks32121730.9082.96190320941020472220.40053248211
41James ReimerPenguins30121440.9192.5718182178964427110.538133050431
42Pavel FrancouzOilers2212600.9142.7811862055638298101.00041961520
43Petr MrazekPanthers2612840.9132.7214540066760336100.44492455331
44Thatcher DemkoSenators37121860.9053.052223001131186577110.647173743210
45Craig AndersonHurricanes30111150.9302.3416922066942475120.50022753322
46Devan DubnykCoyotes26111020.9122.8613852166751349100.62582358431
47Casey DeSmithKings3392030.8903.69178700110998531010.33363248141
48Oscar DanskBruins169310.9302.048810030429226000.87581355122
49Aaron DellPredators167810.9033.159330049504251120.00001640301
50Dan VladarSenators166810.9172.609222040484247110.00001564201
51Michael HutchinsonGolden Knights196420.9092.958740043474249300.66731269010
52Antti RaantaAvalanche146400.9202.537340031388179110.00001071002
53Carter HuttonFlyers156620.9132.928430041469218010.462131269200
54Jonathan BernierStars114600.9222.615972026333141001.0003972201
55Ryan MillerCanadiens84400.9062.994824024256111000.0000870100
56Thomas GreissRed Wings134510.9103.056882035387174000.00001070300
57Eric ComrieSharks73400.9212.704230019239132001.0004753110
58Anthony StolarzAmericans (Buf)82410.9102.684480020223127000.0000712010
59Ilya SamsonovPenguins102620.9103.086042031343155000.66731015210
60Brian ElliottFlames31100.9231.741380045223010.0000250010
61Jack CampbellBlue Jackets51100.8973.08214001110749000.0000123000
62Mackenzie BlackwoodHeat (CGY)41210.9072.77238001111850010.000040000
63Cal PetersenBruins (BOS)51200.8764.40218001612969000.0000410000
64Cory SchneiderCapitals10100.8973.05590032914010.0000110000
65Alex NedeljkovicSenators20200.8595.0012000107129000.0000211000
66Jeff ZatkoffReign (LAK)20000.8844.11730054321000.000005000