Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy22912377240.9242.461342414255172272982960.82210122437332712
2Robin Lehner21511868230.9302.2312760125475678930341270.6468221243462515
3John Gibson20111470150.9232.411181810647461882689760.7639720062291713
4Darcy Kuemper20611269180.9272.3312078121046863972772980.7834620163381811
5Frederik Andersen19810864220.9282.2711760810445621427071040.7847419567392012
6Marc-Andre Fleury20810869280.9262.391252561349866952827620.70511220457372210
7Ben Bishop18010655170.9332.121066631637756542470650.6916817976341714
8Jacob Markstrom1859963180.9232.4310875122441573724609110.779681808030145
9Jordan Binnington1879768210.9212.541099714446558992650760.7017718482331210
10Philipp Grubauer1969773250.9292.351179512646164652852840.70310119564352610
11Matt Murray1799661210.9242.431073918543557602600850.624931788430188
12Igor Shesterkin1789373100.9192.6410407125457563226061360.7957317586271614
13Carey Price2009280280.9232.5312073245509657729091190.77311019863351918
14Pekka Rinne1858875200.9172.64109146148157962583840.8117418360222010
15Semyon Varlamov1788366220.9252.461040910142656472471960.7375717091301915
16Tuukka Rask1698354250.9202.5998818142653472245840.7018716194201811
17Carter Hart1607961200.9292.43967014339255542506340.6205016094361217
18Juuse Saros1697974110.9212.549976145423538523536130.6964616610127126
19Petr Mrazek1587863120.9192.66916964407500622166100.75064152104211910
20Tristan Jarry1657859230.9212.5897414141853012382640.7106215910520139
21Connor Hellebuyck1967788240.9212.53116246549161972577550.6216619371291416
22Sergei Bobrovsky1577648220.9282.32901210234948642184540.6085114710730245
23Thatcher Demko1367643160.9242.4582054133544322077320.7455113612618156
24Mike Smith1507458120.9242.48855683353466020581130.71760147118202015
25Anton Khudobin1457354160.9222.4586318635345292045430.6865114310826158
26Braden Holtby1277032160.9312.1774214426838681767820.720751171102996
27Elvis Merzlikins1467052200.9222.6085506137147452084650.6215814340231013
28Martin Jones1487060160.9222.548802102373475621959100.8604314611621137
29Cam Talbot110663580.9292.37660312426136571652730.732411087017128
30David Rittich1356453150.9242.4880702133444082007930.7885213410817157
31Linus Ullmark1076131100.9242.4362374525333331584540.7275510315421135
32Mikko Koskinen1495366250.9212.6987574239249622213380.590611439322108
33Jonathan Quick1205243200.9152.8368216232238101810830.648541111522176
34Jaroslav Halak1015039100.9272.3259544423031561420480.800409916718106
35Henrik Lundqvist*954933110.0000.0056934322230981462320.0003992671495
36Joonas Korpisalo1234956150.9132.87714510334239341804260.660471219618134
37Corey Crawford*984640100.0000.00574112123730091377550.000449759121410
38Jack Campbell94463560.9152.7053704124228621249420.7061786128965
39Devan Dubnyk854230100.9262.3549568319426201196400.63046827718144
40Alexandar Georgiev74352760.9192.5842372118222501007220.79434681211153
41Pavel Francouz70342350.9122.7538411901762006973620.88217631167102
42Brian Elliott62322230.9232.463557411461899899210.8421957174784
43Alex Stalock73313080.9162.8242092219823441045720.7003068103980
44Curtis McElhinney70293160.9192.6539802117621821015130.75086599646
45Ilya Samsonov74293390.9082.924216622052225959820.63622731151164
46Jake Allen72283380.9182.7041862118822861054240.55020691971044
47James Reimer762834120.9232.4245324318323641086130.673527492977
48Malcolm Subban45271430.9152.752617411201406700410.7061744120323
49Spencer Knight68272860.9073.11384425019921301026200.867156735750
50Casey DeSmith78263870.9023.2642308023023581186330.5451170194273
51Jimmy Howard*552517110.0000.003187411401722883130.0002454100943
52Mackenzie Blackwood67243350.9132.913734431812085888140.867156129933
53Alex Nedeljkovic45231730.9073.012608611311405653320.88994176521
54Ilya Sorokin44231730.9092.942575201261386611220.714144318503
55Craig Anderson50221870.9292.312887201111569767320.375847107935
56Jonathan Bernier42181730.9152.872302401101295577200.8121637163412
57Thomas Greiss46181750.9182.562582621101341585111.000340216710
58Garret Sparks45171860.9182.732527211151400767020.273114044544
59Michael Hutchinson44161650.9222.602358011021301671630.7042737127522
60Aaron Dell35151250.9192.46197703811004530120.16763279951
61Keith Kinkaid40151940.9122.912270211101256600100.7331538126343
62Adin Hill31141130.9162.7016672175891440010.66792971303
63Carter Hutton34141320.9112.9317402085951450010.5621625146440
64Laurent Brossoit3313830.9192.7116150273904431210.929142599631
65Calvin Petersen*2510850.0000.0014032058732350120.00042260302
66Marcus Hogberg2110720.8824.1311190077654303100.8758217111
67Oscar Dansk179310.9302.119120032455241000.87581363122
68Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen169510.9043.079180047489248000.33331525001
69Antti Raanta2881020.8993.1713420071702339310.667319114102
70Kevin Lankinen198700.9093.019562048530237110.66731571133
71Christopher Gibson107210.9621.186094112318160010.87581016521
72Dan Vladar197910.9162.6410672047560292110.00001771201
73Pheonix Copley147430.9381.988200127435205000.700201258311
74Ryan Miller187910.8963.389934056536240010.000016167110
75Anders Nilsson165650.9162.459310038453201100.643141663113
76Anthony Stolarz135410.9172.606700129348185100.00001059120
77Eric Comrie73400.9212.704230019239132001.0004753110
78Louis Domingue133810.9272.637542033451227210.66791262111
79Ville Husso73100.9292.38353001419784000.0000470111
80Charlie Lindgren42200.9033.43245001414467001.0005423000
81Cory Schneider62310.9222.813632017218119010.0000648100
82Steve Mason*22000.0000.001210045932000.0000217001
83Cal Petersen71400.9013.743370021212111010.0000623010
84Kaapo Kahkonen51100.8782.9620300108235100.0000221000
85Anton Forsberg20200.9252.521190056743010.000021000
86Calvin Pickard1301120.9272.537820033455237000.00001313211
87Jeff Zatkoff*20000.0000.00730054321000.000005000
88Maxime Lagace3602860.9063.431957001121186605000.538132951240
89Samuel Montembeault*10100.0000.00600043817000.0000128000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.