Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin Lehner20311560230.9322.1812071105439642528691130.6468220043452415
2Andrei Vasilevskiy20711468220.9252.421216414249165872738760.8339620435332511
3Darcy Kuemper18810660150.9302.221101312840758282556880.7914318362371710
4John Gibson18510563150.9252.351089210642656982485740.7639718559281712
5Marc-Andre Fleury19310262270.9272.351166661345662392641620.70610919053372010
6Ben Bishop1699953160.9342.091008931635153472341550.6916816871341614
7Frederik Andersen1809857210.9292.221067181039555742432840.7696517766351910
8Matt Murray1799661210.9242.431073918543557602600850.624931786530188
9Jacob Markstrom1709355170.9252.389987122396525422538110.794631657730135
10Carey Price1959276270.9242.4911826245490641528281190.77311019451351918
11Jordan Binnington1698859210.9232.471002714441353632403650.7037416878311210
12Philipp Grubauer1768862250.9302.291064412540657702526730.7031011756433239
13Igor Shesterkin1618564100.9202.609415125408512123841250.7856515882251612
14Pekka Rinne1788573200.9182.62105566146155952487840.8037117757212010
15Tuukka Rask1658354250.9202.5997268141952682208840.7018715984201811
16Carter Hart1597861200.9292.44961014339155212486340.6205015976351217
17Petr Mrazek1567862110.9182.68910664406498122056100.7595815283211910
18Thatcher Demko1357642160.9252.4481464133144022068320.7455113510918156
19Semyon Varlamov1607459200.9242.4793368138450562207660.7455115291291612
20Anton Khudobin1437354150.9222.4685358635044802022430.7084814210226157
21Juuse Saros152726780.9252.46893785367486821545110.636331499825126
22Braden Holtby1277032160.9312.1774214426838681767820.720751171102996
23Connor Hellebuyck1776784220.9222.52105854544456592355550.6216617567251414
24Sergei Bobrovsky1416743200.9302.26808910130443671992440.5614113110726225
25Tristan Jarry1466654210.9222.5286772136546972137640.7106214010519128
26Mike Smith1326452110.9252.43759643308413318371130.73757129114181815
27David Rittich1326352140.9242.4878862132643061952930.7885213110817157
28Martin Jones1296054130.9232.48764010231641041910890.8423812711620126
29Elvis Merzlikins1275846190.9212.6074106132140781790550.638581244019910
30Linus Ullmark86531990.9302.2250532518726591274430.740508215420104
31Mikko Koskinen1425263250.9212.6784494237647812133380.590611407821108
32Cam Talbot93503480.9292.4055836422331221417630.73241916914107
33Jaroslav Halak995037100.9292.2658874422231351412480.800409714718106
34Jonathan Quick1135042170.9162.8265244230736621742830.673491071342176
35Henrik Lundqvist*954933110.9282.3456934322230981462320.6673992671495
36Joonas Korpisalo1214955150.9142.85706610333638871782260.660471207818134
37Corey Crawford*984640100.9212.48574112123730091377550.818449759121410
38Devan Dubnyk854230100.9262.3549568319426201196400.63046827718144
39Alexandar Georgiev70352460.9202.534026211702135953220.79434651061153
40Alex Stalock71312880.9172.7641092218922891028720.700306697980
41Brian Elliott59312130.9222.493453411431842874210.8421955162774
42Jack Campbell72312950.9142.764046401862171979320.7061764128753
43Pavel Francouz62312050.9172.6035021901521823886520.8821757110692
44Curtis McElhinney70293160.9192.6539802117621821015130.75086599646
45Jake Allen70283380.9182.7041412118622681046240.55020691771044
46James Reimer762834120.9232.4245324318323641086130.673527492977
47Malcolm Subban45271430.9152.752617411201406700410.7061744120323
48Casey DeSmith77263870.9023.2842148023023541185330.5451170176273
49Jimmy Howard*552517110.9192.643187411401722883130.7082454100943
50Craig Anderson50221870.9292.312887201111569767320.375847107935
51Ilya Samsonov59222780.9112.833441621621824809510.6362258110953
52Spencer Knight53222240.9092.9630032301481634801200.867155329730
53Mackenzie Blackwood57202950.9162.793268431521809769140.833125318932
54Alex Nedeljkovic33181320.9122.86197521941063517310.88993363521
55Thomas Greiss44181750.9162.622493621091302572111.000340197710
56Garret Sparks45171860.9182.732527211151400767020.273114044544
57Jonathan Bernier38161530.9172.78213940991187520200.8121634142412
58Michael Hutchinson44161650.9222.602358011021301671630.7042737127522
59Aaron Dell35151250.9192.46197703811004530120.16763279951
60Keith Kinkaid40151940.9122.912270211101256600100.7331538126343
61Carter Hutton34141320.9112.9317402085951450010.5621625146440
62Laurent Brossoit3013830.9232.5415360265843397210.929142493631
63Calvin Petersen2510850.9212.4814032058732350120.50042260302
64Ilya Sorokin23101030.9122.8913522065737347010.636112218301
65Marcus Hogberg2110720.8824.1311190077654303100.8758217111
66Oscar Dansk179310.9302.119120032455241000.87581363122
67Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen169510.9043.079180047489248000.3333156001
68Adin Hill2381030.9172.7012442056676343010.33332259202
69Christopher Gibson107210.9621.186094112318160010.87581016521
70Dan Vladar187910.9152.7110422047555289110.00001764201
71Pheonix Copley137330.9421.857780124413192000.700201255311
72Ryan Miller187910.8963.389934056536240010.000016167110
73Antti Raanta196610.9072.919480046493237210.00001399002
74Kevin Lankinen146500.9013.077030036365174110.66731065131
75Anders Nilsson165650.9162.459310038453201100.643141663113
76Anthony Stolarz135410.9172.606700129348185100.00001059120
77Eric Comrie73400.9212.704230019239132001.0004753110
78Louis Domingue133810.9272.637542033451227210.66791262111
79Charlie Lindgren42200.9033.43245001414467001.000541000
80Cory Schneider*62310.9222.813632017218119010.0000648100
81Steve Mason*22000.9321.981210045932000.0000217001
82Cal Petersen*71400.9013.743370021212111010.0000623010
83Kaapo Kahkonen21100.9171.981210044821000.000020000
84Anton Forsberg20200.9252.521190056743010.000021000
85Calvin Pickard1301120.9272.537820033455237000.00001313211
86Jeff Zatkoff*20000.8844.11730054321000.000005000
87Maxime Lagace3602860.9063.431957001121186605000.538132951240
88Samuel Montembeault*10100.8954.00600043817000.0000128000
89Ville Husso20000.8923.16760043721000.0000053000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.