Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik Andersen72452250.9282.38426362169235210681040.7804172101796
2Semyon Varlamov69412060.9232.574081411752264998500.8212868171573
3Pekka Rinne724021110.9332.2443654316324281077710.70050721014121
4Martin Jones713920120.9172.71427210019323301041610.7415871111242
5Jonathan Quick66382250.9282.313968441532113970510.6672465171863
6Antti Raanta703722110.9322.3142606016424151044430.6194270121745
7Marc-Andre Fleury69372460.9222.554118211752254987600.6673368141072
8Sergei Bobrovsky723722130.9222.5743616118724101039710.6805072101265
9Ben Bishop743626120.9292.4344974218225741188320.632387481835
10Juuse Saros69362570.9202.6440271021772201953330.6432869131465
11Connor Hellebuyck67352740.9292.384034601602241950220.7893866101295
12Tuukka Rask68352850.9362.064076431402189968220.7274468141685
13Curtis McElhinney72343160.9202.6542858118923631004750.82128711010112
14Carey Price57332130.9222.623438411501914915020.82139572210103
15Devan Dubnyk63322290.9222.6737712016821461006520.7743163191264
16Henrik Lundqvist69312960.9232.6040684117622801023530.7504866161564
17Braden Holtby71293570.9182.6641584218422441016330.740507111895
18Cam Ward70293550.9063.1639280120721951020200.7781868141235
19Alexandar Georgiev71283380.9113.2340674021924471171720.6362270126114
20John Gibson722731140.9182.664362801932348969620.7144272105105
21Andrei Vasilevskiy582523100.9232.663451211531990881520.7142858241442
22Cam Talbot56242550.9152.933318211621916927600.778275520755
23Cory Schneider44241630.9222.612574801121431665210.696234339351
24Corey Crawford41221520.9232.532400011011313570320.750123943545
25Roberto Luongo46221350.9222.602541211101418577400.706173943823
26Malcolm Subban45211830.9073.152419611271372614210.28674339426
27Brian Elliott32131440.9152.83186721881037472410.66793052242
28Craig Anderson21111000.9073.0712320163675320000.846132062151
29Jacob Markstrom27111120.9093.0415414278856384100.455112458123
30Aaron Dell219820.9122.8412242158659302110.727111963200
31Mike Smith189320.9282.419480138526221010.615131369402
32Oscar Dansk169200.9262.568220035476206000.00001171410
33Antti Niemi127410.9302.247230027386173101.00031270111
34Carter Hutton117120.9262.436410026353148100.85771072200
35James Reimer167700.9372.389070036569276111.00031468610
36Keith Kinkaid167810.9013.189260049495210100.733151666021
37Darcy Kuemper136320.9461.817290022404190000.00021171323
38Jonathan Bernier196820.9083.1010050052568239310.33331666110
39Mike Condon1761010.9093.209950053581305300.583121765120
40Matt Murray235710.9132.9610340051585260120.66761468231
41Ryan Miller85210.9332.334890019283121200.4005874301
42Antoine Bibeau134330.9431.826922021369213100.68716954200
43Jake Allen134610.9053.136720135368157010.00001171110
44Jaroslav Halak54010.9311.97305011014574100.5002517100
45Philipp Grubauer114510.9302.456132025359158200.00001072101
46Tristan Jarry74210.9292.684260019267144101.000270111
47Kari Lehtonen143700.9023.537132042427176010.00001072111
48Thomas Greiss123610.9312.456370026378180000.66761072312
49Joonas Korpisalo1621210.9043.378552048502230120.80051468102
50Jared Coreau51200.9053.56219001313774000.0000316000
51Anton Forsberg40400.8744.29182001310348100.0000456001
52Ken Appleby10000.78913.3318004197000.000006000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.