Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin Lehner1629348190.9332.1397376534551582306830.6426716224411812
2Ben Bishop1519144160.9381.97907829629847882085450.7086515131331513
3Andrei Vasilevskiy1588851170.9272.35936014236650452123340.8158115624251811
4Darcy Kuemper1478247110.9302.2186068731745531995780.821391424633137
5Marc-Andre Fleury1518247220.9292.28917261234848882128520.731781513433166
6Carey Price1558153210.9292.31942622436350872279750.78010015531301818
7John Gibson1378041140.9282.2280396429741311789530.7748413749201511
8Pekka Rinne1547762150.9202.5491434038748282153740.811531542420188
9Matt Murray1317542130.9262.33785014430541341869530.657671305423146
10Frederik Andersen1387445160.9312.1781656729542451866630.796491364930177
11Braden Holtby1247032160.9312.1773374426538271747820.72075117712996
12Jacob Markstrom1286741160.9272.30756610229039661743590.735491246021104
13Jordan Binnington1236737180.9272.33730012328439051765640.718711226622128
14Igor Shesterkin124645260.9212.5672378430939311823840.8414412261211111
15Philipp Grubauer1306445200.9312.25788512429642831928630.713871295423164
16Sergei Bobrovsky1316439200.9322.19763110127941081887340.561411255825215
17Carter Hart1306348190.9302.37788212231144702026330.609461304731813
18Anton Khudobin1236247140.9252.3874228629439061758410.707411236324146
19Tuukka Rask1185742180.9222.5369716129437601600340.700701157014145
20Semyon Varlamov1205646140.9242.4670494028938261687540.771351177024129
21Martin Jones1175350130.9232.48695610228837401754890.842381166820115
22Petr Mrazek1015336100.9222.4659456424431171384460.76647988013159
23David Rittich98513790.9302.2759140122432171483430.82540988514156
24Henrik Lundqvist*954933110.0000.0056934322230981462320.0003992671495
25Connor Hellebuyck1324668140.9232.4378452531841311751340.6275113056211111
26Corey Crawford*984640100.0000.00574112123730091377550.000449759121410
27Jonathan Quick1024637150.9172.8058604227332911571730.6964696891965
28Jaroslav Halak904435100.9302.2253784419928511279480.77135889917105
29Linus Ullmark66431480.9342.1040022414021071039220.773446511514103
30Devan Dubnyk854230100.9262.3549568319426201196400.63046827718144
31Juuse Saros107415850.9242.49629064261343515384100.61513106821775
32Mike Smith934040110.9272.3854680321729801356630.722549197141210
33Thatcher Demko874034120.9202.6252292122828451356320.667308710011113
34Tristan Jarry963837160.9282.3156440121730081393530.68945909714116
35Elvis Merzlikins823732110.9242.4547856019525821145240.6434279271675
36Mikko Koskinen943736190.9292.4156064122531731456160.5914492701788
37Cam Talbot62332270.9302.393772411502132994420.7242962411175
38Pavel Francouz61311950.9162.6034581901501789868520.8821757107692
39Joonas Korpisalo783038100.9073.0345984323224821145140.6133178621181
40Alexandar Georgiev50271830.9222.462925201201541700210.800254865752
41James Reimer742733120.9212.4644134218123011055130.673527289876
42Malcolm Subban45271430.9152.752617411201406700410.7061744120323
43Jimmy Howard*552517110.0000.003187411401722883130.0002454100943
44Jake Allen59232970.9172.693506211571892889240.5291759131934
45Alex Stalock41221330.9262.44233521951279572420.714143768670
46Craig Anderson50221870.9292.312887201111569767320.375847107935
47Brian Elliott38201330.9242.40224801901178552110.8421936125552
48Garret Sparks45171860.9182.732527211151400767020.273114044544
49Michael Hutchinson44161650.9222.602358011021301671630.7042737127522
50Aaron Dell35151250.9192.46197703811004530120.16763279951
51Casey DeSmith50152640.8953.452645001521454728020.5451144143151
52Ilya Samsonov44152360.9162.682667621191418634510.583124466743
53Thomas Greiss33151230.9192.5018956279975425011.000330153610
54Curtis McElhinney36141720.9262.41199501801080490010.80053272523
55Carter Hutton26121020.9172.7714712068818392010.562162292430
56Jack Campbell31111220.9192.5716372070866402010.750823109240
57Keith Kinkaid199730.9391.9311492137610274000.900101988243
58Oscar Dansk179310.9302.119120032455241000.87581363122
59Laurent Brossoit138230.9382.027720226421184101.00071345511
60Mackenzie Blackwood2981730.9182.6917192277937398030.8336290311
61Christopher Gibson107210.9621.186094112318160010.87581016521
62Dan Vladar187910.9152.7110422047555289110.00001764201
63Jonathan Bernier187710.9242.549682041542243000.833614103202
64Pheonix Copley137330.9421.857780124413192000.700201256311
65Ryan Miller187910.8963.389934056536240010.000016138110
66Antti Raanta146400.9202.537340031388179110.00001072002
67Alex Nedeljkovic85300.9172.764790122264121110.0000830210
68Anders Nilsson165650.9162.459310038453201100.643141663113
69Adin Hill43000.9591.4321000512278000.0000320101
70Anthony Stolarz93410.9192.365080120248141000.0000822110
71Eric Comrie73400.9212.704230019239132001.0004753110
72Louis Domingue133810.9272.637542033451227210.66791262111
73Cory Schneider*62310.0000.003632017218119010.0000648100
74Steve Mason*22000.0000.001210045932000.0000217001
75Cal Petersen*71400.0000.003370021212111010.0000623010
76Kaapo Kahkonen21100.9171.981210044821000.000020000
77Anton Forsberg20200.9252.521190056743010.000021000
78Calvin Pickard1301120.9272.537820033455237000.00001313211
79Jeff Zatkoff*20000.0000.00730054321000.000005000
80Samuel Montembeault*10100.0000.00600043817000.0000128000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.