Flyers

GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 22 | GA: 25 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 70.37%
DG: Jonathan Gratton | Morale : 74 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
Prochain matchs #61 vs Senateurs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jakub VoracekX100.005944849080929892669172596880657073870
2Joe ThorntonX100.006343808186897675828071557299903681840
3Sebastian AhoXX100.006542849161899383757581607756557681810
4Clayton KellerXXX100.005642848958899781788075607153528981800
5Mika ZibanejadX100.007141888484888872816181697666608581790
6James van RiemsdykX100.006042837683829777505784597974647380780
7Alexander SteenXXX100.006442848275909180667167766985684381770
8Nick BoninoXX100.005941858572848675845563897069623981750
9Travis KonecnyXX100.007043808460829775606275637256538181750
10Kevin HayesXXX100.006241867987879279816077727562587781730
11Cody EakinX100.006442847768829670825661846868595481720
12Nolan PatrickX100.006342787979828980815864607052519376720
13Jaccob SlavinX100.006241927279919775306258916959605781760
14Brian DumoulinX100.007042897782869771305455876859606181750
15Darnell NurseX100.007945808286899772306056806957588681750
16Ian ColeX100.007245756779808375305957866766606781740
17Sami VatanenX100.007143858263908981307055796663575168740
18Thomas ChabotX100.006342847974779084308576697052518381730
Rayé
1Valentin Zykov (R)X100.006644687581619277506870606750507624730
2Marcus FolignoX100.008445687187779369675658706666605224680
3Esa LindellX100.006842897081909676306057796856556456730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00664382807685927758666772706459677376
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta96.00848888799195949296828160723680840
2Antti Niemi100.00767385867983838081747483802381780
Rayé
1Alex Stalock100.00787886788383818482767557684723760
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.6779808681848786858677776773356179
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bruce Cassidy69929386776266CAN5244,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Clayton KellerFlyersC/LW/RW86410220943161119.35%414317.88123124000050111.11%963001.4000000012
2Joe ThorntonFlyersC825730016131910810.53%313717.25011124000000045.63%16031001.0100000000
3Jakub VoracekFlyersRW8415-3408329112113.79%115519.49101528000000045.45%11125000.6400000100
4Alexander SteenFlyersC/LW/RW813422064338183.03%010312.89000110001141046.67%1521000.7800000000
5Mika ZibanejadFlyersC8224-3601311175811.76%615519.50011428000001051.29%23232000.5100000001
6Sebastian AhoFlyersC/LW8134-3801353712372.70%116220.25112830000000046.67%1573000.4901000000
7Darnell NurseFlyersD8033-114016985100.00%1218423.09000020000010000.00%0310000.3200000000
8Jaccob SlavinFlyersD8033-10052012860.00%1222027.59000020000026000.00%0214000.2700000000
9Nick BoninoFlyersC/LW8213020210134615.38%78710.95000000000241050.00%423100.6800000020
10Brian DumoulinFlyersD80221007219520.00%1216520.6700000000026000.00%019000.2400000000
11Cody EakinFlyersC811232091372814.29%210813.52000000003241050.59%8503000.3700000010
12Ian ColeFlyersD80222209128330.00%1010913.7400000000014000.00%006000.3600000000
13James van RiemsdykFlyersLW802212071110360.00%013216.56011022000020033.33%931000.3000000000
14Kevin HayesFlyersC/LW/RW811220074197175.26%19612.0000000000090050.00%242000.4200000001
15Nolan PatrickFlyersC8022020616370.00%0567.0400000000000053.33%3010000.7100000000
16Sami VatanenFlyersD81120205917465.88%1112615.8110163400000000.00%012000.3200000000
17Thomas ChabotFlyersD80220406515450.00%1315419.2502213400013000.00%047000.2600000000
18Travis KonecnyFlyersLW/RW81120006017135.88%1587.35000000000000100.00%231000.6800000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne14422396155201501553071011827.17%96235816.3848122727100051634148.61%5745773100.5201000144
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti RaantaFlyers84400.9192.89416002024694000.000080300
2Antti NiemiFlyers20000.8914.76630054620000.000008000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne104400.9143.134800025292114000.000088300


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex StalockFlyersG301987-07-28No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$321,429$NoLien
Alexander SteenFlyersC/LW/RW331984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$2,464,286$NoLien
Antti NiemiFlyersG341983-08-29No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$385,714$NoLien
Antti RaantaFlyersG281989-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,821,429$NoLien
Brian DumoulinFlyersD261991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$1,757,143$NoLien
Clayton KellerFlyersC/LW/RW191998-07-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm885,833$885,833$379,643$NoLien
Cody EakinFlyersC261991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$385,714$NoLien
Darnell NurseFlyersD221995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$1,371,429$NoLien
Esa LindellFlyersD231994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$942,857$NoLien
Ian ColeFlyersD281989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,821,429$NoLien
Jaccob SlavinFlyersD231994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo7Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$2,271,429$NoLien
Jakub VoracekFlyersRW281989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$3,535,714$NoLien
James van RiemsdykFlyersLW281989-05-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$3,000,000$NoLien
Joe ThorntonFlyersC381979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,571,429$NoLien
Kevin HayesFlyersC/LW/RW251992-05-08No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,175,000$5,175,000$2,217,857$NoLien
Marcus FolignoFlyersLW261991-08-10No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,875,000$2,875,000$1,232,143$NoLien
Mika ZibanejadFlyersC241993-04-18No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,350,000$5,350,000$2,292,857$NoLien
Nick BoninoFlyersC/LW291988-04-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$1,757,143$NoLien
Nolan PatrickFlyersC191998-09-19No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$925,000$396,429$NoLien
Sami VatanenFlyersD261991-06-03No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$2,089,286$NoLien
Sebastian AhoFlyersC/LW201997-07-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$925,000$396,429$NoLien
Thomas ChabotFlyersD201997-01-30No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$863,333$370,000$NoLien
Travis KonecnyFlyersLW/RW201997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$894,166$383,214$NoLien
Valentin ZykovFlyersRW221995-05-15Yes224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$321,429$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.71205 Lbs6 ft12.503,352,847$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,468,332$61,974,166$47,125,000$30,000,000$24,650,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoMika ZibanejadJakub Voracek40023
2James van RiemsdykJoe ThorntonClayton Keller30023
3Kevin HayesCody EakinAlexander Steen20122
4Nick BoninoNolan PatrickTravis Konecny10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinDarnell Nurse40023
2Brian DumoulinThomas Chabot30122
3Ian ColeSami Vatanen20122
4Jaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin10113
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoMika ZibanejadJakub Voracek60005
2James van RiemsdykJoe ThorntonClayton Keller40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas ChabotSami Vatanen60005
2Darnell NurseJaccob Slavin40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cody EakinNick Bonino60140
2Alexander SteenKevin Hayes40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin60140
2Darnell NurseIan Cole40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cody Eakin60122Jaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin60140
2Nick Bonino40122Darnell NurseIan Cole40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoJakub Voracek60104
2Mika ZibanejadClayton Keller40104
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinThomas Chabot60113
2Darnell NurseBrian Dumoulin40113
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sebastian AhoMika ZibanejadJakub VoracekJaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick BoninoCody EakinAlexander SteenJaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mika Zibanejad, James van Riemsdyk, Travis KonecnyMika Zibanejad, James van RiemsdykAlexander Steen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ian Cole, Thomas Chabot, Darnell NurseIan ColeThomas Chabot, Darnell Nurse
Tirs de Pénalité
James van Riemsdyk, Sebastian Aho, Mika Zibanejad, Clayton Keller, Joe Thornton
Gardien
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Antti Niemi


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canadiens743000002122-1431000001410431200000712-580.5712137580058802657096990255814413131412.90%23769.57%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%152901486211860
2Senateurs1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123001000421519803715819100.00%4175.00%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%2113237157
Total844000002225-3431000001410441300000815-780.500223961006880307851151070292965215032412.50%27870.37%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%1731031726913467
_Since Last GM Reset844000002225-3431000001410441300000815-780.500223961006880307851151070292965215032412.50%27870.37%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%1731031726913467
_Vs Conference844000002225-3431000001410441300000815-780.500223961006880307851151070292965215032412.50%27870.37%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%1731031726913467

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
88L1223961307292965215000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84400002225
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001410
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000815
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
32412.50%27870.37%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
8511510706880
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1731031726913467


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-094Canadiens1Flyers3WSommaire du Match
3 - 2018-10-1112Canadiens2Flyers6WSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1320Flyers3Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1528Flyers2Canadiens8LSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1736Canadiens6Flyers3LSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-10-1944Flyers2Canadiens3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-2152Canadiens1Flyers2WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2357Flyers1Senateurs3LSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-2561Flyers-Senateurs-
19 - 2018-10-2765Senateurs-Flyers-
21 - 2018-10-2969Senateurs-Flyers-
23 - 2018-10-3173Flyers-Senateurs-
25 - 2018-11-0277Senateurs-Flyers-
27 - 2018-11-0481Flyers-Senateurs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets1601007550300
Assistance15,70613,2194,3429,6382,732
Attendance PCT65.44%66.10%54.28%60.24%68.30%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 11409 - 63.38% 1,857,083$7,428,333$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,468,332$ 79,899,582$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ -9,200,733$ -9,200,733$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Sebastian AhoAGE:20PO:76OV:81
Clayton KellerAGE:19PO:89OV:80
James van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:73OV:78
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:43OV:77
Travis KonecnyAGE:20PO:81OV:75
Nick BoninoAGE:29PO:39OV:75
Kevin HayesAGE:25PO:77OV:73
Marcus FolignoAGE:26PO:52OV:68
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:63OV:67
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:36OV:84
Sebastian AhoAGE:20PO:76OV:81
Clayton KellerAGE:19PO:89OV:80
Mika ZibanejadAGE:24PO:85OV:79
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:43OV:77
Nick BoninoAGE:29PO:39OV:75
Kevin HayesAGE:25PO:77OV:73
Nolan PatrickAGE:19PO:93OV:72
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:54OV:72
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:63OV:67
Jakub VoracekAGE:28PO:70OV:87
Clayton KellerAGE:19PO:89OV:80
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:43OV:77
Travis KonecnyAGE:20PO:81OV:75
Kevin HayesAGE:25PO:77OV:73
*Valentin ZykovAGE:22PO:76OV:73
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:63OV:67

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jaccob SlavinAGE:23PO:57OV:76
Darnell NurseAGE:22PO:86OV:75
Brian DumoulinAGE:26PO:61OV:75
Ian ColeAGE:28PO:67OV:74
Sami VatanenAGE:26PO:51OV:74
Thomas ChabotAGE:20PO:83OV:73
Esa LindellAGE:23PO:64OV:73
Troy StecherAGE:23PO:43OV:69
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:23PO:78OV:60
*Philippe MyersAGE:20PO:44OV:60
Antti RaantaAGE:28PO:36OV:84
Antti NiemiAGE:34PO:23OV:78
Alex StalockAGE:30PO:47OV:76

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam RuzickaFlyers2018109
Benoit-Olivier GroulxFlyers201837
Elias PeterssonFlyers20175
Filip JohanssonFlyers201847
Glen GawdinFlyers
Hudson ElynuikFlyers2018107
Ilya SamsonovFlyers201522
Jack StudnickaFlyers201861
Joe VelenoFlyers201818
Maksim SushkoFlyers201895
Maksim ZhukovFlyers201883
Morgan FrostFlyers201727
Quinn HughuesFlyers201810
Ryan MerkleyFlyers201835
Tye SmithFlyers201815
Tyler BensonFlyers201871
Vitaly AbramovFlyers201665

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3PHI FLA PHI NHS ANA PHI ANA PHI ANA DAL PHI ANA DAL
4PHI EDM PHI FLA PHI PHI PHI
5PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
6PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
7PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[2019-02-12 10:43:27] - TRADE : From Sharks to Flyers : Jakub Voracek (86).
[2019-02-12 10:43:27] - TRADE : From Flyers to Sharks : Kyle Okposo (77), Antoine Morand (P), Cayden Primeau (P), Y:3-RND:1-ANA, Y:3-RND:3-DAL.
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-16 22:19:02] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-28 00:36:55] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-28 00:36:55] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-28 00:36:55] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-16 22:00:19] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : James van Riemsdyk (78), Alex Stalock (77).
[2018-10-16 22:00:19] - TRADE : From Flyers to Penguins : Brandon Saad (71), Michal Neuvirth (78), Y:3-RND:2-DAL.
[2018-10-03 20:42:40] - Cody Eakin was added to Flyers.
[2018-10-03 20:42:22] - Antti Niemi was added to Flyers.
[2018-10-01 23:41:34] - Nick Bonino was added to Flyers.
[2018-10-01 23:41:26] - Joe Thornton was added to Flyers.
[2018-09-24 22:25:17] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Clayton Keller (79).
[2018-09-24 22:25:17] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Cale Makar (P), Jake Bean (P).
[2018-09-23 19:32:02] - TRADE : From Flyers to Penguins : John Carlson (80).
[2018-09-23 19:32:02] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : Darnell Nurse (75), Y:4-RND:1-EDM, Y:3-RND:2-NHS.
[2018-09-10 13:05:23] - Troy Brouwer was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:23] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Troy Brouwer.
[2018-09-10 13:05:18] - Shawn Matthias was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:18] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Shawn Matthias.
[2018-09-10 13:05:07] - Jori Lehtera was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:07] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Jori Lehtera.
[2018-09-10 13:05:02] - Chris Kunitz was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:02] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Chris Kunitz.
[2018-09-10 13:04:23] - Jeff Glass was released.
[2018-09-10 13:04:23] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Jeff Glass.
[2018-09-10 13:04:19] - Jared Boll was released.
[2018-09-10 13:04:19] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Jared Boll.
[2018-09-10 13:04:14] - Ales Hemsky was released.
[2018-09-10 13:04:14] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Ales Hemsky.
[2018-09-08 20:46:10] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : John Carlson (80), Y:3-RND:1-FLA, Y:4-RND:2-FLA.
[2018-09-08 20:46:10] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Brandon Carlo (73), Ryan Kesler (74), Y:3-RND:1-DAL.
[2018-08-29 21:33:01] - Valentin Zykov was added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 21:31:09] - Philippe Myers was added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:48:40] - Cayden Primeau has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:47:46] - Adam Ruzicka has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:47:11] - Hudson Elynuik has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:35:42] - Maksim Sushko has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:35:19] - Antoine Morand has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:34:59] - Maksim Zhukov has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:21:46] - Tyler Benson has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:21:10] - Jack Studnicka has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-29 20:20:43] - Phillippe Myers has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-19 21:51:03] - Filip Johansson has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-19 21:50:31] - Benoit-Olivier Groulx has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-19 21:49:50] - Ryan Merkley has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-19 21:34:53] - Joe Veleno has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-19 21:34:37] - Tye Smith has been added to Flyers.
[2018-08-19 21:31:44] - Quinn Hughues has been added to Flyers.



[2019-04-23 20:57:44] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-23 20:50:33] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-23 20:50:32] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.7.7
[2019-04-23 20:50:26] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-22 21:37:39] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-19 21:22:51] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-18 17:50:49] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-18 17:50:47] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.7.7
[2019-04-18 17:50:40] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-17 21:21:26] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-15 20:55:38] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-12 21:59:56] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-12 21:59:13] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Tuukka Rask of Ducks (0,969) / 2 - Carey Price of Senateurs (0,942) / 3 - Antti Raanta of Flyers (0,932)
[2019-04-11 21:28:47] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-10 21:17:09] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-08 21:59:24] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-05 21:01:56] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-04 21:37:35] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-04 18:57:42] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-04 18:57:41] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.7.7
[2019-04-04 18:57:34] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 21:21:52] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 21:20:41] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 21:04:00] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 20:53:27] Jordan Weal from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-04-02 21:08:13] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-04-01 21:50:38] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-29 21:28:28] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-28 21:05:21] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-27 20:24:55] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-26 21:06:02] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-25 21:22:55] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-22 20:24:11] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-03-21 19:54:20] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28237260334924420341412211012231299732411515021261151069742444066503065957713292698597795454280493263115283537120.11%3125582.37%41161226351.30%1105219850.27%569111351.12%1757102218107601423692
Total Saison Régulière8237260334924420341412211012231299732411515021261151069742444066503065957713292698597795454280493263115283537120.11%3125582.37%41161226351.30%1105219850.27%569111351.12%1757102218107601423692
2844000002225-3431000001410441300000815-78223961006880307851151070292965215032412.50%27870.37%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%1731031726913467
Total Séries844000002225-3431000001410441300000815-78223961006880307851151070292965215032412.50%27870.37%011624148.13%11022449.11%5310948.62%1731031726913467