Flyers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jonathan Gratton | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mika ZibanejadX100.008241778083879578868179808271738477840
2Sebastian AhoX100.006538857870869577808579817663697477830
3Jakub VoracekX100.005338858183849182548373527880726970800
4James van RiemsdykX100.005837877687817975537382548078747377790
5Joe ThorntonX100.005337876890808672807970567290843277790
6Jake DeBruskX100.006337877572818274537081627865678362770
7Travis KonecnyX100.006549827865799576527375617763658177770
8Clayton KellerX100.005338868164839579577766538261668777750
9Cody EakinX100.007637897273798871827075807475715378750
10Alexander SteenX100.006737886877817867547165856685754277740
11Nick BoninoX100.005437886977819468816970856679723877740
12Nolan PatrickX100.007244837180788569807067587261649174730
13Brian DumoulinX100.008437876488878964307557915075685977780
14Jaccob SlavinX100.006637886985879568307666885769665677770
15Darnell NurseX100.008561647091929468307969775667658577760
16Ian ColeX100.008268566381858462307156895478706677760
17Thomas ChabotX100.007339817880918377308676686163648378750
Rayé
1Elias PetterssonX100.005936908276848380758182638461668853810
2Marcus FolignoX100.008967746089719560546259786075685120690
3Valentin ZykovX100.007040786478665963526162586567647419670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00684382727982877257757071707169686976
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Niemi100.00757270827473757473757486902477740
Rayé
1David Rittich100.00909189858988908988908973774222840
2Alex Stalock100.00797573747877797877797880863719750
3Antti Raanta100.00777270737675777675777678843976740
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0080787679797880797880797984364977
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bruce Cassidy82938779807469CAN5334,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex StalockFlyersG301987-07-28No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Alexander SteenFlyersLW331984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien
Antti NiemiFlyersG341983-08-29No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Antti RaantaFlyersG281989-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien
Brian DumoulinFlyersD261991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLien
Clayton KellerFlyersC191998-07-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm885,833$885,833$885,833$NoLien
Cody EakinFlyersC261991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Darnell NurseFlyersD221995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$NoLien
David RittichFlyersG251992-08-19No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Elias PetterssonFlyersC181998-11-12No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLien
Ian ColeFlyersD281989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien
Jaccob SlavinFlyersD231994-05-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$NoLien
Jake DeBruskFlyersLW201996-10-17No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$NoLien
Jakub VoracekFlyersRW281989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$NoLien
James van RiemsdykFlyersLW281989-05-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoLien
Joe ThorntonFlyersC381979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Marcus FolignoFlyersLW261991-08-10No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,875,000$2,875,000$2,875,000$NoLien
Mika ZibanejadFlyersC241993-04-18No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$NoLien
Nick BoninoFlyersC291988-04-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLien
Nolan PatrickFlyersC191998-09-19No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLien
Sebastian AhoFlyersC201997-07-26No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Thomas ChabotFlyersD201997-01-30No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$NoLien
Travis KonecnyFlyersRW201997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Valentin ZykovFlyersLW221995-05-15No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.25202 Lbs6 ft11.542,446,354$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
58,712,499$47,125,000$30,000,000$24,650,000$13,550,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoMika ZibanejadJakub Voracek40023
2James van RiemsdykJoe ThorntonClayton Keller30023
3Cody EakinAlexander Steen20122
4Nick BoninoNolan PatrickTravis Konecny10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinDarnell Nurse40023
2Brian DumoulinThomas Chabot30122
3Ian Cole20122
4Jaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin10113
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoMika ZibanejadJakub Voracek60005
2James van RiemsdykJoe ThorntonClayton Keller40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas Chabot60005
2Darnell NurseJaccob Slavin40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cody EakinNick Bonino60140
2Alexander Steen40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin60140
2Darnell NurseIan Cole40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cody Eakin60122Jaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin60140
2Nick Bonino40122Darnell NurseIan Cole40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoJakub Voracek60104
2Mika ZibanejadClayton Keller40104
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinThomas Chabot60113
2Darnell NurseBrian Dumoulin40113
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sebastian AhoMika ZibanejadJakub VoracekJaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick BoninoCody EakinAlexander SteenJaccob SlavinBrian Dumoulin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mika Zibanejad, James van Riemsdyk, Travis KonecnyMika Zibanejad, James van RiemsdykAlexander Steen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ian Cole, Thomas Chabot, Darnell NurseIan ColeThomas Chabot, Darnell Nurse
Tirs de Pénalité
James van Riemsdyk, Sebastian Aho, Mika Zibanejad, Clayton Keller, Joe Thornton
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Antti Niemi


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets1601007550300
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 58,712,499$ 58,143,749$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 16 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ -4,931,808$ -4,931,808$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
James van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:73OV:79
Jake DeBruskAGE:20PO:83OV:77
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:42OV:74
Marcus FolignoAGE:26PO:51OV:69
Valentin ZykovAGE:22PO:74OV:67
Mika ZibanejadAGE:24PO:84OV:84
Sebastian AhoAGE:20PO:74OV:83
Elias PetterssonAGE:18PO:88OV:81
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:32OV:79
Clayton KellerAGE:19PO:87OV:75
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:53OV:75
Nick BoninoAGE:29PO:38OV:74
Nolan PatrickAGE:19PO:91OV:73
Jordan WealAGE:25PO:56OV:69
Jakub VoracekAGE:28PO:69OV:80
Travis KonecnyAGE:20PO:81OV:77

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brian DumoulinAGE:26PO:59OV:78
Jaccob SlavinAGE:23PO:56OV:77
Darnell NurseAGE:22PO:85OV:76
Ian ColeAGE:28PO:66OV:76
Thomas ChabotAGE:20PO:83OV:75
Troy StecherAGE:23PO:42OV:73
Philippe MyersAGE:20PO:54OV:67
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:23PO:77OV:64
David RittichAGE:25PO:42OV:84
Alex StalockAGE:30PO:37OV:75
Antti RaantaAGE:28PO:39OV:74
Antti NiemiAGE:34PO:24OV:74

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam RuzickaFlyers2018109
Benoit-Olivier GroulxFlyers201837
Filip JohanssonFlyers201847
Glen GawdinFlyers
Hudson ElynuikFlyers2018107
Ilya SamsonovFlyers201522
Jack StudnickaFlyers201861
Joe VelenoFlyers201818
Maksim SushkoFlyers201895
Maksim ZhukovFlyers201883
Morgan FrostFlyers201727
Quinn HughuesFlyers201810
Ryan MerkleyFlyers201835
Tye SmithFlyers201815
Tyler BensonFlyers201871
Vitaly AbramovFlyers201665

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3PHI FLA PHI NHS ANA PHI ANA PHI ANA DAL PHI ANA DAL
4PHI VGS TB. PHI FLA DAL PHI PHI PHI
5PHI PHI VGS PHI PHI PHI
6PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
7PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[2019-06-19 20:40:48] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : Y:4-RND:1-VGS, Y:4-RND:2-DAL, Y:5-RND:2-VGS.
[2019-06-19 20:40:48] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Kevin Hayes (82).
[2019-05-29 12:11:53] - TRADE : From Flyers to Oilers : Sami Vatanen (72), Y:4-RND:1-EDM.
[2019-05-29 12:11:53] - TRADE : From Oilers to Flyers : David Rittich (84), Jake DeBrusk (78).
[2019-05-28 21:55:51] - Elias Pettersson was added to Flyers.
[2019-05-28 21:55:25] - Elias Petersson has been deleted from Flyers.
[2019-05-27 12:41:50] - TRADE : From Flyers to Lightning : Esa Lindell (72).
[2019-05-27 12:41:50] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flyers : Y:4-RND:1-TB..
[2019-05-03 21:54:48] - Phantoms was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[2019-05-03 21:54:48] - Flyers was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[2019-02-12 10:43:27] - TRADE : From Sharks to Flyers : Jakub Voracek (86).
[2019-02-12 10:43:27] - TRADE : From Flyers to Sharks : Kyle Okposo (77), Antoine Morand (P), Cayden Primeau (P), Y:3-RND:1-ANA, Y:3-RND:3-DAL.
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-11-16 22:19:02] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-28 00:36:55] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-28 00:36:55] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-28 00:36:55] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2018-10-16 22:00:19] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : James van Riemsdyk (78), Alex Stalock (77).
[2018-10-16 22:00:19] - TRADE : From Flyers to Penguins : Brandon Saad (71), Michal Neuvirth (78), Y:3-RND:2-DAL.
[2018-10-03 20:42:40] - Cody Eakin was added to Flyers.
[2018-10-03 20:42:22] - Antti Niemi was added to Flyers.
[2018-10-01 23:41:34] - Nick Bonino was added to Flyers.
[2018-10-01 23:41:26] - Joe Thornton was added to Flyers.
[2018-09-24 22:25:17] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Clayton Keller (79).
[2018-09-24 22:25:17] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Cale Makar (P), Jake Bean (P).
[2018-09-23 19:32:02] - TRADE : From Flyers to Penguins : John Carlson (80).
[2018-09-23 19:32:02] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : Darnell Nurse (75), Y:4-RND:1-EDM, Y:3-RND:2-NHS.
[2018-09-10 13:05:23] - Troy Brouwer was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:23] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Troy Brouwer.
[2018-09-10 13:05:18] - Shawn Matthias was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:18] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Shawn Matthias.
[2018-09-10 13:05:07] - Jori Lehtera was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:07] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Jori Lehtera.
[2018-09-10 13:05:02] - Chris Kunitz was released.
[2018-09-10 13:05:02] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Chris Kunitz.
[2018-09-10 13:04:23] - Jeff Glass was released.
[2018-09-10 13:04:23] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Jeff Glass.
[2018-09-10 13:04:19] - Jared Boll was released.
[2018-09-10 13:04:19] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Jared Boll.
[2018-09-10 13:04:14] - Ales Hemsky was released.
[2018-09-10 13:04:14] - Flyers paid 0 $ to release Ales Hemsky.



[2019-06-19 20:40:48] TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : Y:4-RND:1-VGS, Y:4-RND:2-DAL, Y:5-RND:2-VGS.
[2019-06-19 20:40:48] TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Kevin Hayes (82).
[2019-05-29 12:11:53] TRADE : From Flyers to Oilers : Sami Vatanen (72), Y:4-RND:1-EDM.
[2019-05-29 12:11:53] TRADE : From Oilers to Flyers : David Rittich (84), Jake DeBrusk (78).
[2019-05-28 21:55:51] Elias Pettersson was added to Flyers.
[2019-05-28 21:55:25] Elias Petersson has been deleted from Flyers.
[2019-05-27 12:41:50] TRADE : From Flyers to Lightning : Esa Lindell (72).
[2019-05-27 12:41:50] TRADE : From Lightning to Flyers : Y:4-RND:1-TB..
[2019-05-26 21:42:10] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-25 22:24:30] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-24 22:08:06] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-23 21:54:47] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-22 21:09:38] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-20 21:43:22] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-19 23:04:37] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-18 23:31:58] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-16 23:06:31] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-15 22:00:11] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-13 21:17:30] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-10 21:27:37] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-09 21:08:13] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-08 21:00:15] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-06 21:05:26] Current fund for Flyers is under 0 $.
[2019-05-06 21:04:59] Antti Raanta from Flyers is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-06 21:04:59] Jordan Weal from Phantoms is back from Exhaustion.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
21257000003437-36330000019172624000001520-5103460940013912044012416714904321288422751713.73%431272.09%115533046.97%16633849.11%7316544.24%25915326110519999
Total Séries1257000003437-36330000019172624000001520-5103460940013912044012416714904321288422751713.73%431272.09%115533046.97%16633849.11%7316544.24%25915326110519999