Full Scoreboard

Goalies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameCON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Anders Lindback100.007272709670687269707163606635800
Anthony Peters100.006970687568676968676968778340800
Jeremy Smith100.007478767073727473727473788443800
Chris Nell100.007464627273727473727473697351800
Collin Delia100.007481798273727473727473717559800
Daniel Taylor100.006864627366656866666760505927800
Dustin Tokarski100.007467657473727473727473798554800
Dylan Ferguson100.007452507573727473727473636762800
Evan Cowley100.007059798668677068686962506044800
Hunter Miska100.007675737275747675747675697360800
J-F Berube100.007285837371707271707271778351800
Adam Ahman (R)100.0011111111111111800
Jeff Glass100.007174728570697170697170848830800
John Muse100.007866646977767877767877798542800
Antti Niemi100.007572708274737574737574869024800
Kasimir Kaskisuo100.007577758474737574737574737758800
Ken Appleby100.007066648869687069687069677152800
Kevin Boyle100.007069677569687069687069758157800
Adam Carlson100.006152508360596160596160717559800
Landon Bow100.006979779368676968676968697362800
Marek Mazanec100.007274728471707271707271758145800
Matiss Kivlenieks100.007569677674737574737574677163800
Maxime Lagace100.007882807877767877767877737758800
Jared Coreau100.006977759268676968676968778356800
Steve Mason100.007568908773717572737466868154800
Michael Leighton100.007170688170697170697170889225800
Michael McNiven100.007552508074737574737574656962800
Niklas Svedberg100.007068666868677068686962516136800
Richard Bachman100.006852506967666867666867828751800
Steve Michalek (R)100.006563848168786867676664505842800
Jonas Johansson100.007871699377767877767877697364800
Mikhail Berdin100.007391897372717372717372636764800
Kevin Lankinen100.006970687768676968676968697358800
Colton Point100.006252509361606261606261636758800
Philippe Desrosiers100.007279777671707271707271697368800
Dereck Baribeau100.006453519663626463626463616564800
Mike Condon100.006456548063626463626463788456800
Miroslav Svoboda (R)100.006060607060606060606050505060800
Zachary Fucale100.006052507859586059586059697372800
Niclas Westerholm (R)100.006060607060606060606050505060800
Evan Fitzpatrick100.007066648569687069687069616570800
Mat Robson100.007075738169687069687069677162800
Angus Redmond100.006764628066656766656766677152800
Adam Wilcox100.006671697265646665646665758157800
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)100.006060607060606060606050505060800
Antoine Bibeau100.006452508663626463626463717559800
Merrick Madsen100.007768668576757776757776677152800
Mason McDonald (R)100.006060607060606060606050505060800
Chad Johnson100.007174728370697170697170828735800
Nick Schneider100.006952507468676968676968656962800
Tyler Parsons100.007172707470697170697170636768800
Dylan Wells100.006256547861606261606261636759800
Shane Starrett100.006563618664636564636564717559800
Stuart Skinner100.006992908868676968676968636765800
Callum Booth100.007552508374737574737574656962800
Jeremy Helvig100.006052508459586059586059656956800
Cam Johnson100.007074727869687069687069697351800
Ryan Miller100.007982807478777978777978909446800
Eamon McAdam100.007370687472717372717372697351800
Linus Soderstrom (R)100.006060607060606060606050505060800
Colton Phinney100.006065627259586059586059626551800
Felix Sandstrom100.007552507974737574737574656966800
Alex D'Orio100.006163618260596160596160616454800
Cole Kehler100.007552508774737574737574656962800
Matt Villalta100.006973717668676968676968616566800
Devin Williams100.007068667269687069687069667051800
Kyle Keyser100.006555537664636564636564616564800
Kaden Fulcher100.006465637763626463626463616549800
Eddie Lack100.006665638465646665646665798542800
Patrik Rybar100.007677757875747675747675717551800
Samuel Ersson (R)100.0011111111111111800
Michal Neuvirth100.007264627971707271707271798562800
Artyom Zagidulin100.007279777671707271707271697359800
Adam Huska100.006877758967666867666867656962800
Andrew Shortridge100.006364628362616362616362697360800
Brad Thiessen100.006657557065646665646665848851800
Jeff Zatkoff100.006959747667666967676861546252800
Branden Komm100.006266637461606261606261646753800
Charles Williams100.006065627259586059586059636652800
Etienne Marcoux100.007165636870697170697170717551800
Ivan Kulbakov100.007174727870697170697170697360800
Jake Paterson100.006264627361606261606261697371800
Edward Pasquale100.008070688379788079788079778350800
Alex Dubeau100.006752507066656766656766717559800
Harri Sateri100.007477757873727473727473788443800
Keith Kinkaid100.007366648172717372717372798554800
Logan Thompson100.006164628360596160596160596158800
Martin Ouellette100.006052507059586059586059778356800
Matthew O'Connor100.007164629370697170697170737746800
Scott Wedgewood100.007075738069687069687069758153800
Michael Garteig100.006964627568676968676968758145800
Parker Milner100.007952507778777978777978788456800
Pat Nagle100.007269677471707271707271828752800
Ryan Faragher100.006364628162616362616362778344800
Christopher Gibson100.007374728272717372717372758160800
Kristers Gudlevskis100.007265768470687269707163506157800
Troy Grosenick100.007582807474737574737574798554800
Scott Darling100.007573719574737574737574798542800
Anton Forsberg100.007576748274737574737574758157800
Ty Reichenbach100.006063618259586059586059626551800
Chris Driedger100.007867658777767877767877717562800
Ian Scott (R)100.006466657264676866646257353575800
Ivan Prosvetov100.007276748471707271707271616562800
Adam Werner100.007666649075747675747675656957800
Filip Larsson100.006156547960596160596160636762800
Erik Kallgren100.007252508371707271707271697362800
Ryan Bednard100.007257559171707271707271656962800
Peter Budaj100.007574727774737574737574879134800
Joseph Woll100.006881798767666867666867636768800
Vitek Vanecek100.007580787474737574737574677173800
Nico Daws (R)100.006465656564636364646161555580800
Marek Langhamer100.007556957673717572737466506343800
Jon Gillies100.007179779770697170697170717562800
Isaiah Saville (R)100.0011111111111111800
Jesper Eliasson (R)100.0011111111111111800
Erik Portillo (R)100.0011111111111111800
Justus Annunen (R)100.0011111111111111800
Jasper Patrikainen (R)100.0011111111111111800
Spencer Martin100.006982808368676968676968697365800
Kari Piiroinen (R)100.0011111111111111800
Calvin Petersen100.007886847477767877767877717556800
Emil Larmi100.006558567164636564636564677161800
Gilles Senn100.007680788875747675747675677156800
Griffen Outhouse100.006354527162616362616362636763800
Jake Kielly100.007252508171707271707271677161800
Zane McIntyre100.007377758272717372717372758157800
Brandon Halverson100.006052508859586059586059677167800
Jakub Skarek100.006765638366656766656766616564800
Kevin Poulin100.006956548268676968676968788455800
Kirill Ustimenko100.006554528164636564636564616566800
Matt Tomkins100.006862608267666867666867717559800
Parker Gahagen100.006552507964636564636564737758800
Charlie Lindgren100.007565637374737574737574737758800
Sean Bonar100.007252507271707271707271778356800
Zachary Sawchenko100.007262607471707271707271656962800
Tom McCollum100.006856548467666867666867798561800
Jamie Phillips100.007159866969677169697063506142800
Nick Ellis100.007160897169677169697063506143800