Full Scoreboard

Goalies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameCON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Ryan Miller100.0079828074787779787779789094468074
Calvin Petersen100.0078868474777678777678777175568074
Jonas Johansson100.0078716993777678777678776973648073
Chris Driedger100.0078676587777678777678777175628073
John Muse100.0078666469777678777678777985428072
Merrick Madsen100.0077686685767577767577766771528072
Patrik Rybar100.0076777578757476757476757175518072
Gilles Senn100.0076807888757476757476756771568072
Collin Delia100.0074817982737274737274737175598071
Hunter Miska100.0076757372757476757476756973608071
Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0075777584747375747375747377588071
Garret Sparks100.0075777584747375747375747377588071
Parker Milner100.0079525077787779787779787884568071
Troy Grosenick100.0075828074747375747375747985548071
Scott Darling100.0075737195747375747375747985428071
Adam Werner100.0076666490757476757476756569578071
Vitek Vanecek100.0075807874747375747375746771738071
Ville Husso100.0073918984727173727173726973618071
Sam Montembeault100.0077656383767577767577766771648071
Jeremy Smith100.0074787670737274737274737884438070
Antti Niemi100.0075727082747375747375748690248070
Matiss Kivlenieks100.0075696776747375747375746771638070
Mikhail Berdin100.0073918973727173727173726367648070
Harri Sateri100.0074777578737274737274737884438070
Peter Budaj100.0075747277747375747375748791348070
Dustin Tokarski100.0074676574737274737274737985548069
J-F Berube100.0072858373717072717072717783518069
Callum Booth100.0075525083747375747375746569628069
Cole Kehler100.0075525087747375747375746569628069
Ivan Prosvetov100.0072767484717072717072716165628069
Marek Langhamer100.0075569576737175727374665063438069
Jon Gillies100.0071797797706971706971707175628069
Zane McIntyre100.0073777582727173727173727581578069
Charlie Lindgren100.0075656373747375747375747377588069
Chris Nell100.0074646272737274737274736973518068
Jeff Glass100.0071747285706971706971708488308068
Marek Mazanec100.0072747284717072717072717581458068
Michael McNiven100.0075525080747375747375746569628068
Philippe Desrosiers100.0072797776717072717072716973688068
Chad Johnson100.0071747283706971706971708287358068
Stuart Skinner100.0069929088686769686769686367658068
Eamon McAdam100.0073706874727173727173726973518068
Felix Sandstrom100.0075525079747375747375746569668068
Artyom Zagidulin100.0072797776717072717072716973598068
Anders Lindback100.0072727096706872697071636066358067
Dylan Ferguson100.0074525075737274737274736367628067
Landon Bow100.0069797793686769686769686973628067
Jared Coreau100.0069777592686769686769687783568067
Michael Leighton100.0071706881706971706971708892258067
Mat Robson100.0070757381696870696870696771628067
Tyler Parsons100.0071727074706971706971706367688067
Michal Neuvirth100.0072646279717072717072717985628067
Ivan Kulbakov100.0071747278706971706971706973608067
Matthew O'Connor100.0071646293706971706971707377468067
Pat Nagle100.0072696774717072717072718287528067
Kristers Gudlevskis100.0072657684706872697071635061578067
Ryan Bednard100.0072575591717072717072716569628067
Spencer Martin100.0069828083686769686769686973658067
Zachary Sawchenko100.0072626074717072717072716569628067
Ken Appleby100.0070666488696870696870696771528066
Kevin Boyle100.0070696775696870696870697581578066
Al Montoya100.0070686680696870696870698488308066
Steve Michalek (R)100.0065638481687868676766645058428066
Evan Fitzpatrick100.0070666485696870696870696165708066
Cam Johnson100.0070747278696870696870696973518066
Matt Villalta100.0069737176686769686769686165668066
Devin Williams100.0070686672696870696870696670518066
Adam Huska100.0068777589676668676668676569628066
Etienne Marcoux100.0071656368706971706971707175518066
Erik Kallgren100.0072525083717072717072716973628066
Joseph Woll100.0068817987676668676668676367688066
Jake Kielly100.0072525081717072717072716771618066
Sean Bonar100.0072525072717072717072717783568066
Jamie Phillips100.0071598669696771696970635061428066
Nick Ellis100.0071608971696771696970635061438066
Anthony Peters100.0069706875686769686769687783408065
Evan Cowley100.0070597986686770686869625060448065
Kevin Lankinen100.0069706877686769686769686973588065
Michael Garteig100.0069646275686769686769687581458065
Niklas Svedberg100.0070686668686770686869625161368064
Jeff Zatkoff100.0069597476676669676768615462528064
Kevin Poulin100.0069565482686769686769687884558064
Matt Tomkins100.0068626082676668676668677175598064
Daniel Taylor100.0068646273666568666667605059278063
Angus Redmond100.0067646280666567666567666771528063
Adam Wilcox100.0066716972656466656466657581578063
Nick Schneider100.0069525074686769686769686569628063
Eddie Lack100.0066656384656466656466657985428063
Jakub Skarek100.0067656383666567666567666165648063
Tom McCollum100.0068565484676668676668677985618063
Richard Bachman100.0068525069676668676668678287518062
Shane Starrett100.0065636186646365646365647175598062
Alex Dubeau100.0067525070666567666567667175598062
Kaden Fulcher100.0064656377636264636264636165498061
Brad Thiessen100.0066575570656466656466658488518061
Ian Scott (R)100.0064666572646768666462573535758061
Emil Larmi100.0065585671646365646365646771618061
Kirill Ustimenko100.0065545281646365646365646165668061
Dereck Baribeau100.0064535196636264636264636165648060
Mike Condon100.0064565480636264636264637884568060
Antoine Bibeau100.0064525086636264636264637175598060
Kyle Keyser100.0065555376646365646365646165648060
Andrew Shortridge100.0063646283626163626163626973608060
Ryan Faragher100.0063646281626163626163627783448060
Nico Daws (R)100.0064656565646363646461615555808060
Parker Gahagen100.0065525079646365646365647377588060
Colton Point100.0062525093616062616062616367588059
Branden Komm100.0062666374616062616062616467538059
Jake Paterson100.0062646273616062616062616973718059
Logan Thompson100.0061646283605961605961605961588059
Griffen Outhouse100.0063545271626163626163626367638059
Dylan Wells100.0062565478616062616062616367598058
Alex D'Orio100.0061636182605961605961606164548058
Ty Reichenbach100.0060636182595860595860596265518058
Filip Larsson100.0061565479605961605961606367628058
Adam Carlson100.0061525083605961605961607175598057
Jeremy Helvig100.0060525084595860595860596569568057
Colton Phinney100.0060656272595860595860596265518057
Charles Williams100.0060656272595860595860596366528057
Brandon Halverson100.0060525088595860595860596771678057
Miroslav Svoboda (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Zachary Fucale100.0060525078595860595860596973728056
Niclas Westerholm (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Mason McDonald (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Martin Ouellette100.0060525070595860595860597783568056
Adam Ahman (R)100.0011111111111111801
Samuel Ersson (R)100.0011111111111111801
Isaiah Saville (R)100.0011111111111111801
Dustin Wolf (R)100.0011111111111111801
Hugo Alnefelt (R)100.0011111111111111801
Jesper Eliasson (R)100.0011111111111111801
Erik Portillo (R)100.0011111111111111801
Justus Annunen (R)100.0011111111111111801
Jasper Patrikainen (R)100.0011111111111111801
Kari Piiroinen (R)100.0011111111111111801