Full Scoreboard

Goalies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameCON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Garret Sparks100.0082747284818082818082817175478076
Collin Delia100.0080807882797880797880796973478075
Shane Starrett100.0079787686787779787779786973518074
Kevin Boyle100.0078716979777678777678777376428073
Chris Driedger100.0077757387767577767577766973518073
Dustin Tokarski100.0077737175767577767577767884488072
John Muse100.0078666469777678777678777985428072
Landon Bow100.0077696791767577767577766771488072
Jonas Johansson100.0077656388767577767577766771528072
Mikhail Berdin100.0078727073777678777678776165538072
Merrick Madsen100.0077686685767577767577766771528072
Ryan Miller100.0077757374767678797873728993228372
Patrik Rybar100.0076777578757476757476757175518072
Brad Thiessen100.0077737170767577767577768287338072
Troy Grosenick100.0077807874767577767577767884438072
Vitek Vanecek100.0077787674767577767577766569538072
Zane McIntyre100.0076807882757476757476757377468072
Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0075747283747375747375747175518071
Dylan Wells100.0076686678757476757476756165538071
Martin Ouellette100.0077656369767577767577767581458071
Parker Milner100.0077646277767577767577767783448071
Scott Darling100.0075737195747375747375747985428071
Spencer Martin100.0075727085747375747375746771528071
Jeremy Smith100.0074787670737274737274737884438070
Hunter Miska100.0076656372757476757476756771488070
Antti Niemi100.0075727082747375747375748690248070
Michael McNiven100.0074737180737274737274736367668070
Richard Bachman100.0076686667757476757476758086408070
Antoine Bibeau100.0074757386737274737274736973518070
Nick Schneider100.0075686674747375747375746367538070
Harri Sateri100.0074777578737274737274737884438070
Peter Budaj100.0075747277747375747375748791348070
Charlie Lindgren100.0076666474757476757476757175478070
Tom McCollum100.0074757384737274737274737884438070
J-F Berube100.0073787673727173727173727581458069
Jared Coreau100.0072807892717072717072717581458069
Philippe Desrosiers100.0074727076737274737274736771528069
Felix Sandstrom100.0074646279737274737274736367758069
Marek Langhamer100.0075569576737175727374665063438069
Jon Gillies100.0071807897706971706971706973518069
Chris Nell100.0074646272737274737274736973518068
Jeff Glass100.0071747285706971706971708488308068
Marek Mazanec100.0072747284717072717072717581458068
Kevin Lankinen100.0073706877727173727173726771528068
Adam Wilcox100.0072737172717072717072717377468068
Chad Johnson100.0071747283706971706971708287358068
Jeremy Helvig100.0073636184727173727173726367578068
Eamon McAdam100.0073706874727173727173726973518068
Anders Lindback100.0072727096706872697071636066358067
Michael Leighton100.0071706881706971706971708892258067
Tyler Parsons100.0071727074706971706971706367688067
Stuart Skinner100.0071656388706971706971706165768067
Michal Neuvirth100.0072646279717072717072717985628067
Ivan Kulbakov100.0071747278706971706971706973608067
Matthew O'Connor100.0071646293706971706971707377468067
Kristers Gudlevskis100.0072657684706872697071635061578067
Adam Werner (R)100.0077656677767373746168663535758067
Brandon Halverson100.0071706888706971706971706569538067
Ken Appleby100.0070666488696870696870696771528066
Al Montoya100.0070686680696870696870698488308066
Steve Michalek (R)100.0065638481687868676766645058428066
Mike Condon100.0070656379696870696870697783448066
Evan Fitzpatrick100.0070666485696870696870696165708066
Callum Booth100.0070666483696870696870696367738066
Cam Johnson100.0070747278696870696870696973518066
Devin Williams100.0070686672696870696870696670518066
Andrew Shortridge100.0070636183696870696870696771528066
Etienne Marcoux100.0071656368706971706971707175518066
Jamie Phillips100.0071598669696771696970635061428066
Nick Ellis100.0071608971696771696970635061438066
Anthony Peters100.0069706875686769686769687783408065
Evan Cowley100.0070597986686770686869625060448065
Matiss Kivlenieks100.0069706876686769686769686569538065
Michael Garteig100.0069646275686769686769687581458065
Ville Husso100.0068737184676668676668676771728065
Niklas Svedberg100.0070686668686770686869625161368064
Adam Huska100.0067666489666567666567666367538064
Jeff Zatkoff100.0069597476676669676768615462528064
Daniel Taylor100.0068646273666568666667605059278063
Angus Redmond100.0067646280666567666567666771528063
Eddie Lack100.0066656384656466656466657985428063
Colton Point100.0065656393646365646365646165738062
Zachary Fucale100.0064656368646966656961606771528062
Kaden Fulcher100.0064656377636264636264636165498061
Ian Scott (R)100.0064666572646768666462573535758061
Ryan Faragher100.0063646281626163626163627783448060
Nico Daws (R)100.0064656565646363646461615555808060
Branden Komm100.0062666374616062616062616467538059
Jake Paterson100.0062646273616062616062616973718059
Logan Thompson100.0061646283605961605961605961588059
Alex D'Orio100.0061636182605961605961606164548058
Ty Reichenbach100.0060636182595860595860596265518058
Colton Phinney100.0060656272595860595860596265518057
Charles Williams100.0060656272595860595860596366528057
Pat Nagle100.0060636174595860595860598086348057
Dereck Baribeau (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Miroslav Svoboda (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Niclas Westerholm (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Mason McDonald (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Cole Kehler (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Matt Villalta (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Kyle Keyser (R)100.0060606070606060606060505050608056
Artyom Zagidulin (R)100.0054656467656357565852523535758056
Joseph Woll (R)100.0054656664565553575855533535758054
Filip Larsson (R)100.0054646366525152545652513535808052
Mat Robson (R)100.0054535664565251535256473535758051
Ivan Prosvetov (R)100.0054565764545253565551513535758051
Erik Kallgren (R)100.0056545453525352515156523535758050
Ryan Bednard (R)100.0046757576455443434247423435758048
Dylan Ferguson100.0027555473262627262627245039458030
Adam Ahman (R)100.0011111111111111801
Samuel Ersson (R)100.0011111111111111801
Isaiah Saville (R)100.0011111111111111801
Dustin Wolf (R)100.0011111111111111801
Hugo Alnefelt (R)100.0011111111111111801
Jesper Eliasson (R)100.0011111111111111801
Erik Portillo (R)100.0011111111111111801
Justus Annunen (R)100.0011111111111111801
Jasper Patrikainen (R)100.0011111111111111801
Kari Piiroinen (R)100.0011111111111111801