Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoSenators65010.9481.77372001121098100.7001060130
2Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks54100.9332.20300001116572000.000050200
3Carey PriceCanadiens64110.9491.4836540917768001.000360210
4Jonathan QuickCoyotes64200.9322.49361001521999000.000060200
5Elvis MerzlikinsOilers54010.9431.7730500915871000.500250200
6Pekka RinnePenguins53110.9112.61299001314666010.000050010
7Robin LehnerFlyers53200.9302.20300001115776100.000050210
8Darcy KuemperBruins53100.8963.13268011413450000.000050100
9Ben BishopRed Wings43100.9352.2124400913857010.000040200
10Cam TalbotMaple Leafs53110.9401.7630701915170000.667350210
11Frederik AndersenStars53200.9252.62298001317372000.000050200
12Jordan BinningtonAvalanche53110.9272.37304001216571100.000050200
13Connor HellebuyckRangers43100.9212.75240001113966000.000040100
14Tuukka RaskKraken42020.9143.12250001315166001.000340000
15Marc-Andre FleuryJets52210.9182.91309201518267101.000450110
16Carter HartSharks42110.9481.9624520815574000.667341210
17Semyon VarlamovPanthers52200.9312.16278001014560100.000041200
18Joonas KorpisaloHurricanes52300.9113.01299001516877000.000050010
19Philipp GrubauerCanucks62310.9352.16362001319982000.750460200
20John GibsonBlue Jackets42200.8943.27202001110443000.000041110
21Andrei VasilevskiyDucks42200.9192.94245001214858001.000341001
22Carter HuttonCapitals52300.8933.53289201715973000.000050100
23Matt MurrayWild42200.9182.75240001113456000.000040010
24Ilya SorokinSabres52210.9292.39301201216888000.000050100
25Mackenzie BlackwoodFlames62400.9402.17359001321794010.000060210
26Linus UllmarkDevils11000.9233.00600033919000.000014000
27Alex StalockSharks11000.9253.00600034018000.000014000
28Anton KhudobinDevils41210.9103.01239001213358010.000041001
29Laurent BrossoitDucks11000.9731.00600013719000.000014001
30Casey DeSmithKings10001.0000.0022000138000.000005000
31Maxime LagaceLightning20110.9142.401250055835000.6001023010
32Mike SmithKings50410.8893.67278001715352000.000050000
33Garret SparksCapitals10000.5006.001000120000.000005000
34Ryan MillerPanthers10100.7339.6025004156000.000014000
35Jack CampbellBlue Jackets20100.8823.531020065118000.000014000
36Spencer KnightLightning30210.9063.32181201010657000.000032000
37Calvin PetersenBruins10100.9521.82330012112110.000005000
38Juuse SarosPredators50320.9173.00300001518183000.000050000