Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex NedeljkovicMaple Leafs149500.9182.698250037450232110.0000140311
2Andrei VasilevskiyDucks159420.9202.698912040499184010.0000150111
3Alexandar GeorgievBlackhawks118200.9192.696242228346157100.0000103202
4Tuukka RaskKraken137510.9112.947952039439176000.0000130121
5Cam TalbotSenators97110.9491.875460017331175100.000094410
6Darcy KuemperBruins105320.9042.906212030314141000.0000100100
7Jack CampbellRangers115420.9272.546860029395178100.0000110210
8Tristan JarryStars114610.9013.396380036362149010.0000110001
9Jordan BinningtonAvalanche73310.9043.224100022228103100.000070020
10Connor HellebuyckCoyotes63300.9033.45296001717672000.000061110
11Thatcher DemkoSenators43100.9072.84254001212952000.000049000
12Philipp GrubauerCanucks62310.9122.79366201719480010.000060100
13John GibsonBlue Jackets62220.9252.44369001519986000.000060020
14Igor ShesterkinPredators62310.8953.31344001918175010.000060010
15Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks31110.9043.021590088335000.0000310010
16Ben BishopRed Wings21010.9302.691340068635000.000023001
17Anton KhudobinDevils21100.9023.001200066123000.000024010
18Petr MrazekCapitals51130.9162.55306201315462000.000050000
19Juuse SarosDevils41210.8833.24241001311143000.000042000
20Charlie LindgrenAvalanche10000.9005.0012001102000.000005000
21Linus UllmarkPredators20000.7896.8635004197000.000006000
22Jonathan QuickCoyotes30100.9122.861260066830010.000016000
23Jaroslav HalakStars10001.0000.0024000115000.0000011000
24Thomas GreissMaple Leafs10000.7399.2339006238000.0000014000
25Frederik AndersenRed Wings30300.9013.69179001111146000.000032000
26Laurent BrossoitDucks20000.8673.3336002155000.0000015000