Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopRed Wings43301030.9372.02260940881404651210.85714433934
2Robin LehnerFlyers43261150.9382.07257700891426641030.81822434964
3Carter HartSharks43231550.9232.572592011111450649110.5717435733
4Jordan BinningtonAvalanche42231180.9282.27250741951315593220.75036424650
5Carey PriceCanadiens40221440.9222.572427011041332582110.77818402745
6Frederik AndersenStars45221850.9302.17271323981407602400.80015451962
7Martin JonesSenators43211840.9242.402596621041362643530.85020432543
8Sergei BobrovskyKings43201580.9262.422600211051418666010.5008434462
9Darcy KuemperPredators36191320.9212.51208101871099473130.833123414414
10Henrik LundqvistWild32191120.9162.73191200871030493300.62583115124
11Anton KhudobinDevils3018750.9302.1818200266944410000.727113015640
12Igor ShesterkinBruins36181350.9172.83209921991200592200.864223511563
13Alexandar GeorgievBlackhawks2717810.9212.4216090065827378210.810212625331
14Pekka RinneSabres39171660.9122.842264001071212559300.75020394422
15Juuse SarosPenguins36171710.9202.52214321901126507220.57173612531
16Linus UllmarkDevils1514100.9401.849140028466228001.00081530602
17Marc-Andre FleuryMaple Leafs31141250.9222.58190500821054473000.741273117634
18Tristan JarryJets3014970.9272.2817860168931425110.667182916333
19Jonathan QuickCoyotes3013590.9152.8216830079933434110.57172722341
20Tuukka RaskOilers30131330.9102.8317182081901379220.545112916221
21John GibsonBlue Jackets25131020.9322.2314792055803365021.00032520740
22Matt MurrayRangers2213720.9292.3013312051716360100.66732225312
23Connor HellebuyckRangers28131320.9192.6116810073904393100.00002820532
24David RittichLightning2212910.9342.0913240146702332010.83362223351
25Mikko KoskinenLightning2612940.9182.5815100065795374120.77892518211
26Philipp GrubauerCanucks26121130.9262.3915810163855392200.909112621431
27Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Knights34121570.9212.68197180881118466000.71414345453
28Elvis MerzlikinsBlues32121530.9182.5918520080974428100.625163015414
29Jaroslav HalakPenguins1911710.9302.3711140044627293020.71471830430
30Mike SmithSabres2211830.9282.3213190051709352120.722182227213
31Garret SparksCapitals29111330.9192.7416892177955523010.33392818423
32Semyon VarlamovPanthers29111240.9242.5116472069910395110.737192718513
33Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks25101230.9232.4614880161791345040.00002526410
34Devan DubnykCoyotes24101020.9092.9013042163696322100.62582227421
35Pavel FrancouzOilers1810600.9142.7410072046535258101.00041629320
36Alex StalockBlue Jackets2110730.9162.5412510153630259210.600102025320
37Petr MrazekPanthers2010710.9192.5610770046567252000.00001827231
38Malcolm SubbanBlues1610410.9013.228774047475244300.00001530012
39Craig AndersonHurricanes199720.9322.2111150041607297120.00001829212
40James ReimerMaple Leafs179530.9162.6110332145534237100.500101731221
41Braden HoltbyFlames209620.9202.5011260047588263020.75041727220
42Jimmy HowardCapitals187650.9122.7810362048548309010.600101728400
43Aaron DellPredators157710.9053.098730045472234120.00001534301
44Corey CrawfordJets176810.9142.809660045521246140.00001629121
45Oscar DanskBruins116210.9302.066110021301156000.8758927021
46Jake AllenCanucks2151420.9053.0412640064676321110.33332126210
47Michael HutchinsonGolden Knights135220.9192.626420028344180300.6673937010
48Thatcher DemkoWild155720.9023.188860047478224100.85771531100
49Joonas KorpisaloHurricanes1941320.8873.5611130066586255020.00001927010
50Antti RaantaAvalanche64000.9312.35307001217481100.0000442002
51Eric ComrieSharks53200.9312.373040012175101001.0004543110
52Casey DeSmithKings92610.8903.814720030272157000.0002937020
53Dan VladarSenators32000.9331.711400046031000.0000243101
54Anthony StolarzAmericans (Buf)82410.9102.684480020223127000.0000712010
55Jonathan BernierStars11000.9431.85650023517001.0003146001
56Ryan MillerCanadiens21100.8793.501200075820000.0000240000
57Thomas GreissRed Wings31200.8853.6718000119636000.0000343000
58Carter HuttonFlyers51310.8963.14287001514461010.5004443000
59Mackenzie BlackwoodHeat (CGY)41210.9072.77238001111850010.000040000
60Cal PetersenBruins (BOS)51200.8764.40218001612969000.0000410000
61Cory SchneiderCapitals10100.8973.05590032914010.000010000
62Brian ElliottFlames10001.0000.001800010000.0000017000
63Alex NedeljkovicWolf Pack (NYR)20200.8595.0012000107129000.000029000
64Jeff ZatkoffReign (LAK)20000.8844.11730054321000.000005000