Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovSenateurs2819810.9172.7916542177933420100.0000284811
2Sergei BobrovskyAvalanche2819720.9282.5116952071989429500.5569283734
3Frederik AndersenBlue Jackets2818820.9212.6316432172916418300.83324280532
4Malcolm SubbanCanadiens2718700.9212.7215212169878401210.6673275316
5Martin JonesKings3118940.9252.47184480761010446210.68419310730
6Connor HellebuyckBlues30171120.9252.47182020751004427100.73719300643
7Pekka RinneMaple Leafs2817740.9412.0217210158985461200.76025284680
8Antti RaantaFlyers2716650.9392.0516382056913413210.52917275714
9Marc-Andre FleurySharks2916760.9302.2717420166944422100.65223290632
10Tuukka RaskDucks32161420.9332.1418834267993441220.70020320740
11Juuse SarosBlackhawks32151250.9142.6818374082958395220.68222320631
12Braden HoltbyOilers32131630.9172.65190521841009444120.65223320423
13Cam WardPenguins32131720.9033.38173900981006461100.0000322423
14Curtis McElhinneyPanthers28131310.9182.8016262176930416321.0006272532
15Henrik LundqvistIslanders32131430.9202.77188620871087493420.66721302631
16John GibsonCapitals28121150.9242.4717034070920375010.71421280432
17Andrei VasilevskiyBruins2111640.9242.5912532054706321110.727112111510
18Ben BishopGolden Knights29111350.9312.38176620701016474210.63622293624
19Carey PriceLightning22101200.8983.4613010075737351000.84613228321
20Cory SchneiderPredateurs1710510.9262.469994041552259110.900101617040
21Craig AndersonJets1910900.9083.0611370158629298000.846131915150
22Jonathan QuickFlames27101510.9192.6616002171878400200.7504266610
23Aaron DellDevils199720.9142.8111322153619287110.727111815200
24Alexandar GeorgievStars2191020.9153.0012612063737364210.6673216231
25Corey CrawfordPredateurs177910.9053.1210010052547236310.71471716210
26Devan DubnykDevils157530.9262.448860036489221000.50061518420
27Jacob MarkstromBruins126410.8993.427022140396182000.55691121110
28Cam TalbotJets164920.9202.849300044549256200.77891519221
29Antti NiemiFlyers53200.9252.38303001215974001.0003527001
30Brian ElliottLightning93500.9023.385150029297136300.0000822001
31Roberto LuongoCanadiens83220.9342.354080016243109100.6673527201
32Carter HuttonMaple Leafs42110.9143.18245001315262001.0002428100
33Mike CondonFlames62400.9073.313260018193116100.0000626100
34Ryan MillerGolden Knights32100.9452.0018000611046000.0000329200
35Jake AllenPanthers41200.8754.0217900129641000.0000327000
36Thomas GreissAvalanche31200.9432.0217800610548000.0000328101
37Antoine BibeauStars61320.9262.443692015204122100.5006621000
38Anton ForsbergIslanders20200.7717.74620083515000.0000230000
39Darcy KuemperKings10000.9291.6736001149000.0000031000
40James ReimerDucks20000.9212.86630033822000.0000032000
41Jonathan BernierSenateurs50400.8804.05267001815060010.0000428000
42Joonas KorpisaloSharks10000.8891.823300193000.0000029000
43Kari LehtonenBlue Jackets30000.8796.18680075825000.0000028000
44Matt MurrayPenguins80110.9142.89311001517579010.5004232100
45Mike SmithBlackhawks40000.8924.361100087425000.0000032000
46Oscar DanskOilers10000.9091.9431001114000.0000032000