Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel HoferEagles (COL)82661140.9132.0748922316919321041501.0003820283
2Anders NilssonMonsters (CBJ)82631620.9121.994888491621843920201.0002820230
3Veini VehvilainenRoadrunners (ARI)77552020.9082.014609491541681915221.0002770101
4Mikhail BerdinSenators (OTT)4735840.9141.90280823891039543100.0000470423
5Antti RaantaAvalanche4034600.9281.6524072466917417010.8005400000
6Cayden PrimeauCrunch (TBL)2222000.9361.5013220333515260100.0000220121
7Petr MrazekCapitals77000.9212.12425011518978000.000070000