Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 3

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jack CampbellSenateurs (OTT)8269930.9102.81489062229253211391611.0003820000
2Harri SateriRampages (COL)77581700.8953.5345744226925681211731.0003770000
3Jared CoreauStars6353720.8983.1137412119419111035800.8336630000
4Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)71521150.9033.29408064224231510901120.50047010000
5Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)5344710.8953.303112211711627855310.00005278000
6Mackenzie BlackwoodAdmirals (NHS)45311000.8763.792583001631314679100.00004454000
7Adin HillCondors (EDM)3125500.8953.3117950099941492400.0000304000
8Linus UllmarkDevils (NJD)2825210.9182.5616852072880407300.6673280000
9Laurent BrossoitCrunch (TB.)2523020.9102.7915044070774405200.00002531000
10Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (Pit)2923500.9093.1517172090990529710.0000290000