Kings

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 16 | PP%: 13.04% | PK%: 76.92%
DG: David Langevin | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
Prochain matchs #81 vs Ducks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X97.006339828079859582868190648778837450850
2Andreas AthanasiouXXX99.005740799078828977737581557969715850800
3Mikael GranlundXXX100.005938867967849277727870717375727350790
4Sean CouturierX99.005839828086889379868281837673727454790
5Tomas TatarX100.006939827866819377527675638077715850790
6Joe ThorntonX100.005337876890808672807970567290843250780
7Bryan RustXX100.008238857072818567536973877273715550750
8Casey CizikasX100.008340796971768668816574907275715250750
9Tanner PearsonX100.008243856978769368526371596873686650730
10Lukas RadilXX100.006838866686726065616466646277704650720
11Andre BurakovskyXX100.005737896584708967536565596967687946710
12Artturi LehkonenXX100.008039836670819566537063816567686350710
13Victor HedmanX99.006742757897898377308674856177736850800
14Jake MuzzinX99.008646767386879372307869785778714450780
15David SavardX100.008139816886859567307266805477705150760
16TJ Brodie (A)X100.005438867674879272307769815877705950760
17Nick JensenX100.007342877473859362307456815277694650750
18Mike MathesonX100.006641766979898867307568795669667850740
Rayé
1Braydon CoburnX100.007940806294818761307559724784744648730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.63694082738082897153747173667572595076
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones97.00899593848887898887898877834050850
2Darcy Kuemper100.00888587898584848992949377834050840
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5089909087878687899092917783405085
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan89869184777173USA5114,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1John TavaresKingsC63250808142281813.64%314023.421123210000170051.31%19124000.7112000010
2Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW6224040105246188.33%113121.960113210000110158.06%3184000.6101000001
3Mikael GranlundKingsC/LW/RW6022-100109128150.00%111919.88011115000180037.93%2941000.3400000000
4Mike MathesonKingsD60224602112000.00%98614.4800000000012000.00%010000.4600000000
5Tanner PearsonKingsLW61122006113237.69%26410.83000000000100050.00%621000.6200000001
6Lukas RadilKingsLW/RW61122003123250.00%2518.570000000000000.00%000000.7800000000
7Artturi LehkonenKingsLW/RW6011-200974250.00%16110.230000000001000.00%101000.3300000000
8Casey CizikasKingsC6011140427170.00%3549.0300000000020042.86%2811000.3700000000
9Jake MuzzinKingsD6011-310010710450.00%1014724.51000224000020000.00%033000.1400000000
10Sean CouturierKingsC6101-12055134107.69%410016.810001130001151049.21%6363000.2011000000
11TJ BrodieKingsD6011-3206107520.00%412721.33000113000011000.00%023000.1600000000
12Tomas TatarKingsLW6101-20014616986.25%49015.10101216000000066.67%330000.2200000010
13Victor HedmanKingsD6101-514091312978.33%1616627.68000624000017000.00%041000.1200000000
14Andre BurakovskyKingsLW/RW5000-200433110.00%06813.7800000000060012.50%801000.0000000000
15Braydon CoburnKingsD1000-100012000.00%088.200000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
16Bryan RustKingsLW/RW6000-300542390.00%48113.62000016000000050.00%232000.0000000000
17David SavardKingsD6000-2001444310.00%911819.73000113000016000.00%025000.0000000000
18Joe ThorntonKingsC6000-300318380.00%36611.0800000000000045.71%3522000.0000000000
19Nick JensenKingsD6000420323110.00%37712.850000000001000.00%002000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne108101424-15520125106166721206.02%79176316.332352018200021521148.61%3974336000.2724000022
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesKings62400.9102.81342001617882001.000660200
2Darcy KuemperKings10001.0000.0025000104000.000006000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne72400.9152.61368001618886001.000666200


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andre BurakovskyKingsLW/RW221995-02-09No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,992,063$NoLien
Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW231994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,761,905$NoLien
Artturi LehkonenKingsLW/RW221995-07-04No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$2,209,524$NoLien
Braydon CoburnKingsD321985-02-27No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm756,500$756,500$696,460$NoLien
Bryan RustKingsLW/RW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,222,222$NoLien
Casey CizikasKingsC261991-02-27No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,084,127$NoLien
Darcy KuemperKingsG271990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,703,175$NoLien
David SavardKingsD261990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$3,912,698$NoLien
Jake MuzzinKingsD281989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,682,540$NoLien
Joe ThorntonKingsC381979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,992,063$NoLien
John TavaresKingsC271990-09-20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$10,126,984$NoLien
Lukas RadilKingsLW/RW271990-08-05No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$775,000$713,492$NoLien
Martin JonesKingsG271990-01-10No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,293,651$NoLien
Mikael GranlundKingsC/LW/RW251992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,293,651$NoLien
Mike MathesonKingsD231994-02-27No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$4,488,095$NoLien
Nick JensenKingsD271990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,301,587$NoLien
Sean CouturierKingsC241992-12-07No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$3,989,418$NoLien
TJ BrodieKingsD271990-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,400$4,650,400$4,281,321$NoLien
Tanner PearsonKingsLW251992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,452,381$NoLien
Tomas TatarKingsLW261990-12-01No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$4,879,365$NoLien
Victor HedmanKingsD261990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$7,250,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2126.33201 Lbs6 ft22.524,103,106$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
86,165,233$59,639,833$39,833,333$32,000,000$29,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andreas AthanasiouJohn TavaresMikael Granlund40122
2Tomas TatarSean CouturierAndre Burakovsky30122
3Artturi LehkonenJoe ThorntonBryan Rust20122
4Tanner PearsonCasey CizikasLukas Radil10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTJ Brodie40122
2Jake MuzzinDavid Savard30122
3Nick JensenMike Matheson20122
4Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sean CouturierJohn TavaresAndreas Athanasiou60122
2Tomas TatarMikael GranlundBryan Rust40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresSean Couturier60122
2Andreas AthanasiouMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2Sean Couturier40122TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresAndreas Athanasiou60122
2Sean CouturierMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sean CouturierJohn TavaresAndreas AthanasiouVictor HedmanJake Muzzin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sean CouturierJohn TavaresAndreas AthanasiouVictor HedmanJake Muzzin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Joe Thornton, Casey Cizikas, Tanner PearsonJoe Thornton, Casey CizikasTanner Pearson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Jensen, Mike Matheson, Jake MuzzinNick JensenMike Matheson, Jake Muzzin
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Sean Couturier, Andreas Athanasiou, Mikael Granlund, Tomas Tatar
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ducks1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002240001102310940382410212150.00%5260.00%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%2011228168
2Golden Knights20100010440100000102111010000023-120.50044800102160182516361231250700.00%6183.33%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%422444193718
3Oilers2020000048-41010000024-21010000024-200.00046100012105623191405825223612216.67%11372.73%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%442439193518
4Sharks10000010211000000000001000001021121.00022400100129111254319821200.00%40100.00%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%221121102111
Total604000201216-43020001068-23020001068-240.3331214260033421686265397188815212823313.04%26676.92%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%130711285711156
_Since Last GM Reset604000201216-43020001068-23020001068-240.3331214260033421686265397188815212823313.04%26676.92%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%130711285711156
_Vs Conference604000201216-43020001068-23020001068-240.3331214260033421686265397188815212823313.04%26676.92%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%130711285711156
_Vs Division604000201216-43020001068-23020001068-240.3331214260033421686265397188815212823313.04%26676.92%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%130711285711156

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
64L3121426168188815212800
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60400201216
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
302001068
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
302001068
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040020
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
23313.04%26676.92%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
62653973342
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
6814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
130711285711156


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-043Kings2Sharks1WXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0719Oilers4Kings2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1033Golden Knights1Kings2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1453Ducks3Kings2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1666Kings2Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1870Kings2Oilers4LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1981Kings-Ducks-
18 - 2019-10-2192Lightning-Kings-
22 - 2019-10-25108Flames-Kings-
24 - 2019-10-27117Kings-Flames-
26 - 2019-10-29128Sharks-Kings-
28 - 2019-10-31146Kings-Stars-
30 - 2019-11-02155Stars-Kings-
31 - 2019-11-03166Kings-Flames-
33 - 2019-11-05172Kings-Jets-
35 - 2019-11-07185Oilers-Kings-
38 - 2019-11-10199Devils-Kings-
40 - 2019-11-12205Kings-Capitals-
44 - 2019-11-16225Kings-Maple Leafs-
46 - 2019-11-18231Ducks-Kings-
48 - 2019-11-20242Kings-Golden Knights-
49 - 2019-11-21253Islanders-Kings-
52 - 2019-11-24264Kings-Canadiens-
54 - 2019-11-26277Blues-Kings-
56 - 2019-11-28284Kings-Blues-
58 - 2019-11-30300Kings-Senateurs-
60 - 2019-12-02306Canadiens-Kings-
64 - 2019-12-06328Blackhawks-Kings-
66 - 2019-12-08337Kings-Devils-
68 - 2019-12-10349Stars-Kings-
71 - 2019-12-13365Kings-Panthers-
73 - 2019-12-15376Flames-Kings-
77 - 2019-12-19393Kings-Penguins-
78 - 2019-12-20400Ducks-Kings-
81 - 2019-12-23418Blue Jackets-Kings-
83 - 2019-12-25428Kings-Islanders-
86 - 2019-12-28443Lightning-Kings-
88 - 2019-12-30460Flames-Kings-
90 - 2020-01-01470Kings-Flames-
92 - 2020-01-03482Kings-Bruins-
93 - 2020-01-04489Maple Leafs-Kings-
96 - 2020-01-07506Capitals-Kings-
101 - 2020-01-12530Kings-Golden Knights-
102 - 2020-01-13535Oilers-Kings-
105 - 2020-01-16555Senateurs-Kings-
107 - 2020-01-18566Kings-Sharks-
109 - 2020-01-20575Kings-Flyers-
111 - 2020-01-22583Blues-Kings-
113 - 2020-01-24593Kings-Ducks-
115 - 2020-01-26607Predateurs-Kings-
118 - 2020-01-29619Kings-Stars-
119 - 2020-01-30630Flyers-Kings-
122 - 2020-02-02645Kings-Blues-
123 - 2020-02-03653Penguins-Kings-
127 - 2020-02-07672Kings-Blue Jackets-
128 - 2020-02-08678Lightning-Kings-
132 - 2020-02-12698Predateurs-Kings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
135 - 2020-02-15711Kings-Ducks-
137 - 2020-02-17722Jets-Kings-
139 - 2020-02-19731Kings-Predateurs-
140 - 2020-02-20737Kings-Sharks-
142 - 2020-02-22750Blackhawks-Kings-
144 - 2020-02-24761Kings-Oilers-
147 - 2020-02-27773Panthers-Kings-
149 - 2020-02-29786Kings-Predateurs-
151 - 2020-03-02797Bruins-Kings-
153 - 2020-03-04807Kings-Oilers-
155 - 2020-03-06817Kings-Lightning-
157 - 2020-03-08828Jets-Kings-
158 - 2020-03-09834Kings-Blackhawks-
161 - 2020-03-12846Kings-Avalanche-
162 - 2020-03-13855Avalanche-Kings-
165 - 2020-03-16870Kings-Avalanche-
167 - 2020-03-18877Avalanche-Kings-
169 - 2020-03-20889Kings-Lightning-
171 - 2020-03-22901Sharks-Kings-
172 - 2020-03-23908Kings-Blackhawks-
173 - 2020-03-24916Kings-Jets-
177 - 2020-03-28934Sharks-Kings-
182 - 2020-04-02953Golden Knights-Kings-
184 - 2020-04-04964Kings-Jets-
186 - 2020-04-06974Golden Knights-Kings-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754535200
Assistance14,21110,4624,4168,5822,791
Attendance PCT78.95%69.75%73.60%71.52%93.03%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 13487 - 74.93% 1,543,668$4,631,004$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
7,173,787$ 86,165,233$ 82,411,959$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
86,165,233$ 6,856,327$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
58,659,384$ 174 477,065$ 83,009,310$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
84,674,446$ 86,165,233$ 3,761,311$ -22,253,751$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:79
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:58OV:79
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:55OV:75
Tanner PearsonAGE:25PO:66OV:73
Lukas RadilAGE:27PO:46OV:72
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:79OV:71
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:63OV:71
Matt NietoAGE:24PO:61OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:43OV:70
Sammy BlaisAGE:21PO:56OV:69
John TavaresAGE:27PO:74OV:85
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Sean CouturierAGE:24PO:74OV:79
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:79
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:32OV:78
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:52OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:64OV:70
Andrew CoppAGE:23PO:59OV:70
Noel AcciariAGE:25PO:36OV:69
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:79
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:55OV:75
Lukas RadilAGE:27PO:46OV:72
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:79OV:71
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:63OV:71

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:26PO:68OV:80
Jake MuzzinAGE:28PO:44OV:78
TJ BrodieAGE:27PO:59OV:76
David SavardAGE:26PO:51OV:76
Nick JensenAGE:27PO:46OV:75
Mike MathesonAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Braydon CoburnAGE:32PO:46OV:73
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:36OV:68
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:40OV:85
Darcy KuemperAGE:27PO:40OV:84

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander CampbellKings368
Blake McLaughlinKings201869
Cam YorkKings312
Dillon HamaliukKings344
Jesse YlonenKings201845
Nicolas BeaudinKings201824
Teodors BlugersKings388
Tommy WingelsKings
Vladislav FirstovKings357

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
4LA. LA. ANA LA. LA. ANA LA.
5LA. LA. LA. NJD
6LA. LA. CLB LA. LA.
7LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
8LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.



[2019-10-13 20:51:47] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-10-07 16:34:43] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Teuvo Teravainen (81).
[2019-10-07 16:34:43] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Sean Couturier (79), Teodors Blugers (P), Y:4-RND:4-ANA.
[2019-09-27 21:13:08] - Braydon Coburn was added to Kings.
[2019-09-26 21:04:36] - Noel Acciari was added to Kings.
[2019-09-25 21:59:08] - Lukas Radil was added to Kings.
[2019-09-23 22:53:37] - Reigh hired Dominique Ducharme for 650 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-09-22 22:01:27] - Brenden Dillon was released.
[2019-09-22 22:01:27] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Brenden Dillon.
[2019-09-20 21:41:28] - Joe Thornton was added to Kings.
[2019-09-10 20:40:45] - Yannick Weber was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:45] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Yannick Weber.
[2019-09-10 20:40:42] - Michael Raffl was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:42] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Michael Raffl.
[2019-09-10 20:40:35] - Eddie Lack was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:35] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Eddie Lack.
[2019-09-10 20:40:09] - Robert Bortuzzo was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:09] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Robert Bortuzzo.
[2019-08-28 14:46:07] - Joakim Ryan was released.
[2019-08-28 14:46:07] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Joakim Ryan.
[2019-08-28 14:46:00] - Dmitrij Jaskin was released.
[2019-08-28 14:46:00] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Dmitrij Jaskin.
[2019-08-28 14:45:48] - Michael Del Zotto was released.
[2019-08-28 14:45:48] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Michael Del Zotto.
[2019-07-12 23:07:38] - Kings drafts Alexander Campbell as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Y:4-RND:3-ANA.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Y:3-RND:4-NHS, Y:3-RND:4-VGS, Y:3-RND:5-LA..
[2019-07-03 23:43:41] - Kings drafts Vladislav Firstov as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-03 23:38:21] - Kings drafts Dillon Hamaliuk as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 15:16:00] - Kings drafts Cam York as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Y:5-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Nick Jensen (75).
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] - TRADE : From Kings to Blue Jackets : Travis Hamonic (78), Y:6-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Kings : Andre Burakovsky (71), Mike Matheson (74), Y:6-RND:2-CLB.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] - Adam Oates contract with Reigh has ended.
[2019-04-17 21:20:35] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-04-15 20:54:37] - Reigh was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-03-11 21:05:04] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Kings!



[2019-10-16 22:04:50] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-15 21:27:52] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-14 21:49:22] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-13 20:51:47] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-10-12 20:22:40] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-12 20:22:40] Game 52 - Unknown Player from Reigh is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 month.
[2019-10-09 21:18:36] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-07 16:34:43] TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Teuvo Teravainen (81).
[2019-10-07 16:34:43] TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Sean Couturier (79), Teodors Blugers (P), Y:4-RND:4-ANA.
[2019-10-06 20:44:02] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-06 20:40:35] Artturi Lehkonen of Kings was sent to pro.
[2019-10-06 11:05:39] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 21:47:40] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-10-04 21:47:30] Auto Roster Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-10-04 21:47:30] Artturi Lehkonen of Kings was sent to farm.
[2019-10-04 21:47:30] Noel Acciari of Kings was sent to farm.
[2019-10-04 21:22:03] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:17] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:16] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:15] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:12] Game 961 - Unknown Player from Reigh is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 month.
[2019-10-04 20:56:12] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-10-04 20:56:12] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-10-04 20:56:10] John Tavares from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:10] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Lukas Radil from Kings is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] John Tavares from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Game 955 - Lukas Radil from Kings is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:08] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3604000201216-43020001068-23020001068-241214260033421686265397188815212823313.04%26676.92%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%130711285711156
Total Saison Régulière604000201216-43020001068-23020001068-241214260033421686265397188815212823313.04%26676.92%06814746.26%7714353.85%468653.49%130711285711156
Séries
2514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
Total Séries514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847