Kings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: David Langevin | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X100.006339828079859582868190648778837478860
2Andreas AthanasiouX100.005740799078828977737581557969715879800
3Mikael GranlundX100.005938867967849277727870717375727378800
4Tomas TatarX100.006939827866819377527675638077715879800
5Bryan RustX100.008238857072818567536973877273715579750
6Casey CizikasX100.008340796971768668816574907275715279750
7Tanner PearsonX100.008243856978769368526371596873686679740
8Andre BurakovskyXX100.005737896584708967536565596967687976710
9Blake ComeauX100.009140786477809063576261766082754379710
10Calle JarnkrokX100.006336916570799264736763776675696479700
11Victor HedmanX100.006742757897898377308674856177736859800
12Jake MuzzinX100.008646767386879372307869785778714479780
13David SavardX100.008139816886859567307266805477705179760
14TJ Brodie (A)X100.005438867674879272307769815877705979760
Rayé
1Teuvo TeravainenX100.005636917971839578528573747669668079810
2Artturi LehkonenX100.008039836670819566537063816567686362710
3Matt NietoX100.006536916570757764547258846173686180710
4Andrew CoppX100.007335936679718265746766806469675939700
5Sammy BlaisX100.008040786681726264596362615665635680690
6Nick JensenX100.007342877473859362307456815277694683750
7Mike MathesonX100.006641766979898867307568795669667874740
8Robert BortuzzoX100.008249696290797261307056854978705120740
9Brenden DillonX100.008948716191839561307552744877693619730
10Michael Del ZottoX100.009437896275825561307354744877696679720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00734083717881876951726775647470607175
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.00899593848887898887898877834078850
2Darcy Kuemper100.00888587898584848992949377834079840
Rayé
1Louis Domingue100.00867775858584868584868573774880810
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0088868586868586878890897681437983
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan89869184777173USA5114,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andre BurakovskyKingsLW/RW221995-02-09No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Andreas AthanasiouKingsC231994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLien
Andrew CoppKingsC231994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Artturi LehkonenKingsLW221995-07-04No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Blake ComeauKingsLW311986-02-18No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,465,500$1,465,500$1,465,500$NoLien
Brenden DillonKingsD261990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,550,000$3,550,000$3,550,000$NoLien
Bryan RustKingsRW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Calle JarnkrokKingsC261991-09-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLien
Casey CizikasKingsC261991-02-27No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$NoLien
Darcy KuemperKingsG271990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$NoLien
David SavardKingsD261990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien
Jake MuzzinKingsD281989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLien
John TavaresKingsC271990-09-20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$NoLien
Louis DomingueKingsG251992-03-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$NoLien
Martin JonesKingsG271990-01-10No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien
Matt NietoKingsLW241992-11-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,975,000$1,975,000$1,975,000$NoLien
Michael Del ZottoKingsD271990-06-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mikael GranlundKingsC251992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien
Mike MathesonKingsD231994-02-27No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$NoLien
Nick JensenKingsD271990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Robert BortuzzoKingsD281989-03-18No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Sammy BlaisKingsLW211996-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
TJ BrodieKingsD271990-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,400$4,650,400$4,650,400$NoLien
Tanner PearsonKingsLW251992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$NoLien
Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW231994-09-11No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tomas TatarKingsLW261990-12-01No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$NoLien
Victor HedmanKingsD261990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2725.41200 Lbs6 ft11.742,927,441$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
79,040,900$53,115,500$35,000,000$29,500,000$29,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund44122
2Tanner PearsonAndreas AthanasiouCalle Jarnkrok28122
3Tomas TatarBryan Rust18122
4Blake ComeauCasey Cizikas10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman40122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard30122
320122
4Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Tomas TatarCalle JarnkrokAndreas Athanasiou40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Casey Cizikas40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Hedman60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Victor Hedman60122
2Mikael Granlund40122TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Calle Jarnkrok40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
John TavaresMikael GranlundJake Muzzin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
John TavaresCasey CizikasDavid Savard
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Athanasiou, Tomas Tatar, Tanner PearsonAndreas Athanasiou, Tomas TatarTanner Pearson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, , TJ BrodieVictor Hedman, TJ Brodie
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Mikael Granlund, Victor Hedman, , Tomas Tatar
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754535200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 79,040,900$ 77,787,626$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 19 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 6,446,480$ 6,446,480$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:80OV:81
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:58OV:80
Tanner PearsonAGE:25PO:66OV:74
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:79OV:71
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:63OV:71
Matt NietoAGE:24PO:61OV:71
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:43OV:71
Sammy BlaisAGE:21PO:56OV:69
Michael RafflAGE:28PO:34OV:68
John TavaresAGE:27PO:74OV:86
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:80
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:52OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:64OV:70
Andrew CoppAGE:23PO:59OV:70
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:55OV:75
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:79OV:71
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:24PO:78OV:66

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:26PO:68OV:80
Jake MuzzinAGE:28PO:44OV:78
TJ BrodieAGE:27PO:59OV:76
David SavardAGE:26PO:51OV:76
Nick JensenAGE:27PO:46OV:75
Mike MathesonAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Robert BortuzzoAGE:28PO:51OV:74
Brenden DillonAGE:26PO:36OV:73
Michael Del ZottoAGE:27PO:66OV:72
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:36OV:69
Yannick WeberAGE:29PO:51OV:66
Joakim RyanAGE:24PO:47OV:64
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:40OV:85
Darcy KuemperAGE:27PO:40OV:84
Louis DomingueAGE:25PO:48OV:81
Eddie LackAGE:29PO:42OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander CampbellKings368
Blake McLaughlinKings201869
Cam YorkKings312
Dillon HamaliukKings344
Jesse YlonenKings201845
Nicolas BeaudinKings201824
Tommy WingelsKings
Vladislav FirstovKings357

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
4LA. LA. ANA LA. LA. LA.
5LA. LA. LA. NJD
6LA. LA. CLB LA. LA.
7LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.



[2019-07-12 23:07:38] - Kings drafts Alexander Campbell as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Y:4-RND:3-ANA.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Y:3-RND:4-NHS, Y:3-RND:4-VGS, Y:3-RND:5-LA..
[2019-07-03 23:43:41] - Kings drafts Vladislav Firstov as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-03 23:38:21] - Kings drafts Dillon Hamaliuk as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 15:16:00] - Kings drafts Cam York as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Y:5-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Nick Jensen (75).
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] - TRADE : From Kings to Blue Jackets : Travis Hamonic (78), Y:6-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Kings : Andre Burakovsky (71), Mike Matheson (74), Y:6-RND:2-CLB.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] - Adam Oates contract with Reigh has ended.
[2019-04-17 21:20:35] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-04-15 20:54:37] - Reigh was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-03-11 21:05:04] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-12 21:06:58] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (22) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-10 20:51:43] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : Victor Hedman (84).
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Evgeny Kuznetsov (84).
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Tomas Tatar (73), Y:3-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Derrick Pouliot (71), Marcus Johansson (70), Y:5-RND:2-LA..
[2018-10-09 21:21:28] - Eddie Lack was added to Kings.
[2018-10-01 23:43:46] - Blake Comeau was added to Kings.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Anton Khudobin was released.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Anton Khudobin.



[2019-07-12 23:07:38] Kings drafts Alexander Campbell as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Y:4-RND:3-ANA.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Y:3-RND:4-NHS, Y:3-RND:4-VGS, Y:3-RND:5-LA..
[2019-07-03 23:43:41] Kings drafts Vladislav Firstov as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-03 23:38:21] Kings drafts Dillon Hamaliuk as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 15:16:00] Kings drafts Cam York as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Y:5-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Nick Jensen (75).
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] TRADE : From Kings to Blue Jackets : Travis Hamonic (78), Y:6-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Kings : Andre Burakovsky (71), Mike Matheson (74), Y:6-RND:2-CLB.
[2019-05-28 14:03:46] Kings roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 4 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 4 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] Adam Oates contract with Reigh has ended.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
2514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
Total Séries514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847