Kings

GP: 62 | W: 36 | L: 15 | OTL: 11 | P: 83
GF: 188 | GA: 169 | PP%: 25.29% | PK%: 81.55%
DG: David Langevin | Morale : 64 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
Prochain matchs #766 vs Jets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X100.006042899076939889838285718076797678890
2Mikael GranlundX100.006341859163909389748474727165658278850
3Teuvo TeravainenX100.005841868963869785607975637261568178810
4Blake ComeauXX100.007743807874849471686163846978684478750
5Calle JarnkrokXXX100.006141878265849677816470797163596178740
6Andreas AthanasiouXXX100.005941868372848674695968627156535978730
7Tomas TatarXX100.006442828263869769505470607367595679730
8Tanner PearsonX100.007142847974859772736466756962567478720
9Bryan RustX100.007242848267848676576466726857546178710
10Casey CizikasX100.008042797769828771835259776866605378710
11Tommy WingelsX100.008544737771789269766060757067613979710
12Andrew CoppX100.006841817275829767825959866558546037700
13Victor HedmanX100.007643908291999382308370947175797557850
14Jake MuzzinX100.008343858181909477307460816767634578780
15Michael Del ZottoX100.009044848270879877305656776972686878760
16TJ Brodie (A)X100.005942908068949976306955856670624978760
17David SavardX100.007643827784839779305254796866625278750
18Travis Hamonic (A)X100.006845787177869571305351866370655878750
Rayé
1Brenden DillonX100.008544766787809671305755796367613630730
2Robert BortuzzoX100.007843817180768770305154796660575220710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00724283807486947655646477696662597076
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.00869494838786898787848366763678830
2Darcy Kuemper100.00817784898786878886797759704178810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0084868986878688888782806373397882
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan67829286786270USA5024,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikael GranlundKingsRW62323870236088832307813913.91%31135121.801817354522500042294044.44%997030011.04311000742
2John TavaresKingsC62224769222095135263851708.37%46146623.651121323822500042365052.09%23254936000.94311000188
3Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW62253459134076602067213512.14%27132221.33818262322104481073335.04%1176721010.8915000632
4Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW6221173842606852162468412.96%12115818.6810818211651015695256.47%852022010.6611000114
5Calle JarnkrokKingsC/LW/RW62132437-81805366164461157.93%2285213.76381113102000021254.18%622377000.8712000032
6Jake MuzzinKingsD62725323660116799540637.37%87154724.964131715248000012100.00%01754000.4100000211
7Victor HedmanKingsD618202823208811415860805.06%101173228.4131013212210003250010.00%04176000.3227000123
8Bryan RustKingsRW62716231280593015548974.52%1165010.4900004000010152.94%17359000.7100000010
9Tomas TatarKingsLW/RW6299185320704513247876.82%1688514.283589166000021027.27%33356010.4114000100
10Michael Del ZottoKingsD62611172140626050302412.00%59107617.3723531050226257100.00%01338000.3200000011
11TJ BrodieKingsD6231316410034859042323.33%72138922.4121371570002165000.00%01558000.2300000020
12Tanner PearsonKingsLW6210414-2320735279344812.66%1781913.21000001018791139.13%69917000.3400000002
13David SavardKingsD6211213244074627925341.27%62128020.6510181540111156000.00%01236000.2000000011
14Blake ComeauKingsLW/RW627411-114035288225598.54%105178.340111150000284037.50%161411000.4301000002
15Casey CizikasKingsC626511-118047476815358.82%155749.270000021371153052.25%222417000.3800000200
16Travis HamonicKingsD62077-734036444618160.00%5880112.9200001000051000.00%0228000.1700000001
17Andrew CoppKingsC37134020032393312283.03%840811.0400003000041051.24%24246000.2000000000
18Brenden DillonKingsD25044-12002221186100.00%2837915.1900012000196000.00%0117000.2100000000
19Tommy WingelsKingsRW62314-133546165417265.56%104226.8100000000000144.44%9124000.1900001000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11151812944757533511741118216474612828.36%6921863816.726510517020520224812491865301151.24%3856457493040.511242001212729
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesKings623615110.9212.6137181001622039901610.762426201242
2Darcy KuemperKings20000.9640.97620012816000.0000062000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne643615110.9212.5937811001632067917610.7624262621242


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW231994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$731,092$NoLien
Andrew CoppKingsC231994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$243,697$NoLien
Blake ComeauKingsLW/RW311986-02-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,465,500$1,465,500$357,139$NoLien
Brenden DillonKingsD261990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,550,000$3,550,000$865,126$NoLien
Bryan RustKingsRW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$852,941$NoLien
Calle JarnkrokKingsC/LW/RW261991-09-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$487,395$NoLien
Casey CizikasKingsC261991-02-27No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$816,387$NoLien
Darcy KuemperKingsG271990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$450,840$NoLien
David SavardKingsD261990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,035,714$NoLien
Jake MuzzinKingsD281989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$974,790$NoLien
John TavaresKingsC271990-09-20No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Avec RestrictionPro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$2,680,672$NoLien
Martin JonesKingsG271990-01-10No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$1,401,261$NoLien
Michael Del ZottoKingsD271990-06-24No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$731,092$NoLien
Mikael GranlundKingsRW251992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$1,401,261$NoLien
Robert BortuzzoKingsD281989-03-18No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$280,252$NoLien
TJ BrodieKingsD271990-06-07No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,400$4,650,400$1,133,291$NoLien
Tanner PearsonKingsLW251992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$913,866$NoLien
Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW231994-09-11No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,860,000$2,860,000$696,975$NoLien
Tomas TatarKingsLW/RW261990-12-01No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$1,291,597$NoLien
Tommy WingelsKingsRW291988-04-12No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$775,000$188,866$NoLien
Travis HamonicKingsD271990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,857,143$3,857,143$939,976$NoLien
Victor HedmanKingsD261990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo7Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$1,919,118$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.27201 Lbs6 ft13.003,803,775$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
83,683,043$74,898,043$52,097,643$33,982,143$28,482,143$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresAndreas Athanasiou40122
2Tanner PearsonCalle JarnkrokMikael Granlund30122
3Tomas TatarAndrew CoppBryan Rust20122
4Blake ComeauCasey CizikasTommy Wingels10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman40122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard30122
3Travis HamonicMichael Del Zotto20122
4Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Tomas TatarCalle JarnkrokAndreas Athanasiou40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Casey CizikasTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanMichael Del Zotto60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Victor HedmanMichael Del Zotto60122
2Mikael Granlund40122TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Calle JarnkrokTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinMichael Del Zotto60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael GranlundJake MuzzinMichael Del Zotto
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresCasey CizikasDavid SavardMichael Del Zotto
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Athanasiou, Tomas Tatar, Tanner PearsonAndreas Athanasiou, Tomas TatarTanner Pearson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Travis Hamonic, TJ BrodieVictor HedmanTravis Hamonic, TJ Brodie
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Mikael Granlund, Victor Hedman, Teuvo Teravainen, Tomas Tatar
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche3010002010100100000104312010001067-140.66710132300521311441442871053922669111.11%11372.73%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%683967265427
2Blackhawks3300000014681100000041322000000105561.00014213500257010433294208739224718738.89%11281.82%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%653764285026
3Blue Jackets1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002350000214017121163711621300.00%30100.00%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%23132010209
4Blues421010001697211000009632100100073460.750162642006361147464753114243227516637.50%11190.91%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%885286356632
5Bruins21100000651110000006331010000002-220.500611170014106932241305017183310220.00%9277.78%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%442440173518
6Canadiens220000001046110000006241100000042241.000101828004510541720170672026349444.44%13284.62%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%412343183516
7Devils210001007521000010034-11100000041330.75071017001330681927220671618356116.67%9188.89%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%452742183517
8Ducks6300020116160320000018713100020089-190.7501629450076312186972757201426211619315.79%31583.87%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%130771335610348
9Flames5120101014140211000006513010101089-160.600142438004533166574761414552509721314.29%25484.00%1814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%10961108468743
10Flyers2020000057-21010000023-11010000034-100.00058130030207226262007424124112433.33%6266.67%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%493037163217
11Golden Knights20001010422100000102111000100021141.000461000110373252423358201042500.00%50100.00%1814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%492835184020
12Jets431000001082330000009451010000014-360.750101727004510141465342014747268719315.79%13376.92%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%854886366834
13Lightning2010100067-1100010004311010000024-220.5006814100321762825203582814475240.00%7271.43%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%493139163115
14Maple Leafs2010010036-31000010023-11010000013-210.25036900102060101931066232037600.00%10190.00%1814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%412344183417
15Oilers32000001871210000013301100000054150.8338132100125011024473841002630518337.50%15193.33%1814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%623569285224
16Panthers21100000660110000002111010000045-120.50061117002130671726240682030417342.86%15193.33%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%402246203314
17Penguins21000100752110000004131000010034-130.750712190013307224222605723163715533.33%8362.50%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%462639193417
18Predateurs21000001770210000017700000000000030.750711180022307729252336327104412325.00%5180.00%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%493043173216
19Senateurs2010001058-31010000015-41000001043120.500561100211172203021773262229400.00%11463.64%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%422547193516
20Sharks63000111211833200001011833100010110100100.833213152001109323067798492176446103311238.71%24483.33%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%137811285510451
21Stars513010001116-53110100079-22020000047-340.400111930003341158576436118658679326415.38%29872.41%0814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%11162103468643
Total62251505665188169193217502233100792130810034328890-2830.6691883034911051646218218870476271055206866554911762616625.29%2715081.55%4814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%138280613275711074530
_Since Last GM Reset62251505665188169193217502233100792130810034328890-2830.6691883034911051646218218870476271055206866554911762616625.29%2715081.55%4814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%138280613275711074530
_Vs Conference431980435413111318231330103370541620650332161592630.733131210341003644421515384945315053914514573678211844524.46%1803282.22%3814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%956557927396746369
_Vs Division229202333635761161000223024611310231133330340.77363103166001424201079724226928127721204198409842125.00%1001486.00%3814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%489285476205387187

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6283L118830349121882068665549117610
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6225155665188169
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32175223310079
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3081034328890
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410221
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2616625.29%2715081.55%4
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7047627105551646218
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
138280613275711074530


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2018-10-119Jets2Kings4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1320Kings4Sharks2WSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1633Kings2Golden Knights1WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1843Golden Knights1Kings2WXXSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-10-2053Sharks3Kings4WSommaire du Match
14 - 2018-10-2263Kings2Flames5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2675Kings2Ducks3LXSommaire du Match
20 - 2018-10-2884Ducks1Kings2WSommaire du Match
25 - 2018-11-02108Flames4Kings3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-11-06125Oilers1Kings2WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08130Kings3Avalanche5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-11-10142Kings5Oilers4WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14156Stars2Kings3WXSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-11-16161Kings2Stars3LSommaire du Match
42 - 2018-11-19175Kings4Blues1WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21184Sharks3Kings4WXXSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-11-23198Kings3Blues2WXSommaire du Match
49 - 2018-11-26207Ducks2Kings1LXXSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01227Penguins1Kings4WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-12-06244Kings2Stars4LSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-12-08251Panthers1Kings2WSommaire du Match
63 - 2018-12-10259Kings3Penguins4LXSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-12-13273Flames1Kings3WSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-12-17287Kings0Bruins2LSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19296Canadiens2Kings6WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21309Kings4Devils1WSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24321Bruins3Kings6WSommaire du Match
82 - 2018-12-29338Kings2Blue Jackets3LXXSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30347Stars6Kings2LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-01-03364Kings2Lightning4LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-01-05369Flyers3Kings2LSommaire du Match
92 - 2019-01-08382Kings1Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-01-10393Ducks4Kings5WSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-01-12398Kings4Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-01-16418Senateurs5Kings1LSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-01-18424Kings4Ducks5LXSommaire du Match
104 - 2019-01-20431Kings1Jets4LSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-01-22444Maple Leafs3Kings2LXSommaire du Match
108 - 2019-01-24450Kings2Ducks1WSommaire du Match
112 - 2019-01-28462Kings4Panthers5LSommaire du Match
114 - 2019-01-30472Jets1Kings3WSommaire du Match
119 - 2019-02-04493Blues1Kings8WSommaire du Match
124 - 2019-02-09512Kings3Flames2WXSommaire du Match
125 - 2019-02-10518Lightning3Kings4WXSommaire du Match
128 - 2019-02-13532Kings7Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
130 - 2019-02-15543Predateurs4Kings3LXXSommaire du Match
132 - 2019-02-17548Kings4Senateurs3WXXSommaire du Match
136 - 2019-02-21564Kings3Avalanche2WXXSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-02-22569Jets1Kings2WSommaire du Match
140 - 2019-02-25587Stars1Kings2WSommaire du Match
143 - 2019-02-28598Kings3Flyers4LSommaire du Match
145 - 2019-03-02607Kings3Sharks4LXXSommaire du Match
147 - 2019-03-04616Sharks2Kings3WSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-03-08636Predateurs3Kings4WSommaire du Match
154 - 2019-03-11647Kings3Flames2WXXSommaire du Match
156 - 2019-03-13654Kings3Sharks4LXSommaire du Match
158 - 2019-03-15665Devils4Kings3LXSommaire du Match
162 - 2019-03-19685Avalanche3Kings4WXXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
168 - 2019-03-25707Blackhawks1Kings4WSommaire du Match
171 - 2019-03-28723Kings3Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
174 - 2019-03-31732Oilers2Kings1LXXSommaire du Match
178 - 2019-04-04752Blues5Kings1LSommaire du Match
181 - 2019-04-07766Kings-Jets-
184 - 2019-04-10775Oilers-Kings-
187 - 2019-04-13789Kings-Avalanche-
190 - 2019-04-16803Avalanche-Kings-
193 - 2019-04-19817Kings-Capitals-
197 - 2019-04-23825Islanders-Kings-
199 - 2019-04-25837Kings-Predateurs-
202 - 2019-04-28847Kings-Oilers-
204 - 2019-04-30853Flames-Kings-
210 - 2019-05-06872Blue Jackets-Kings-
212 - 2019-05-08880Kings-Predateurs-
213 - 2019-05-09891Kings-Oilers-
215 - 2019-05-11899Kings-Senateurs-
216 - 2019-05-12904Golden Knights-Kings-
219 - 2019-05-15917Kings-Golden Knights-
221 - 2019-05-17928Capitals-Kings-
224 - 2019-05-20940Kings-Islanders-
229 - 2019-05-25952Blackhawks-Kings-
232 - 2019-05-28968Golden Knights-Kings-
235 - 2019-05-31975Kings-Golden Knights-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754535200
Assistance150,414117,66050,63193,93530,587
Attendance PCT78.34%73.54%79.11%73.39%95.58%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 13851 - 76.95% 1,547,527$49,520,849$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
66,306,486$ 83,683,043$ 82,923,520$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
83,683,043$ 63,281,226$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
13,927,739$ 58 368,416$ 21,368,128$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
21,795,343$ 83,683,043$ 9,010,750$ 1,143,146$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:81OV:81
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:44OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:56OV:73
Tanner PearsonAGE:25PO:74OV:72
Matt NietoAGE:24PO:69OV:70
Michael RafflAGE:28PO:35OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:67
Sammy BlaisAGE:21PO:49OV:60
John TavaresAGE:27PO:76OV:89
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:53OV:71
Andrew CoppAGE:23PO:60OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:82OV:85
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:44OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:56OV:73
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:61OV:71
Tommy WingelsAGE:29PO:39OV:71
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:24PO:71OV:68

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:26PO:75OV:85
Jake MuzzinAGE:28PO:45OV:78
Michael Del ZottoAGE:27PO:68OV:76
TJ BrodieAGE:27PO:49OV:76
Travis HamonicAGE:27PO:58OV:75
David SavardAGE:26PO:52OV:75
Brenden DillonAGE:26PO:36OV:73
Robert BortuzzoAGE:28PO:52OV:71
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:36OV:70
Joakim RyanAGE:24PO:47OV:69
Yannick WeberAGE:29PO:52OV:67
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:36OV:83
Darcy KuemperAGE:27PO:41OV:81
Louis DomingueAGE:25PO:54OV:75
Eddie LackAGE:29PO:35OV:69

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Blake McLaughlinKings201869
Jesse YlonenKings201845
Nicolas BeaudinKings201824

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3LA. LA. BOS LA. NHS VGS LA.
4LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
5LA. LA. LA. NJD LA.
6LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
7LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.



[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-12 21:06:58] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (22) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-10 20:51:43] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : Victor Hedman (84).
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Evgeny Kuznetsov (84).
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Tomas Tatar (73), Y:3-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Derrick Pouliot (71), Marcus Johansson (70), Y:5-RND:2-LA..
[2018-10-09 21:21:28] - Eddie Lack was added to Kings.
[2018-10-01 23:43:46] - Blake Comeau was added to Kings.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Anton Khudobin was released.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Anton Khudobin.
[2018-09-20 17:04:06] - TRADE : From Devils to Kings : Brenden Dillon (73), Y:5-RND:5-NJD.
[2018-09-20 17:04:06] - TRADE : From Kings to Devils : Gustav Nyquist (75), Y:3-RND:4-LA..
[2018-09-18 14:22:27] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Y:3-RND:4-VGS.
[2018-09-18 14:22:27] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : David Backes (77).
[2018-09-10 14:30:52] - Zack Smith was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:52] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Zack Smith.
[2018-09-10 14:30:43] - Adam McQuaid was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:43] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Adam McQuaid.
[2018-09-10 14:30:10] - Tyler Ennis was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:10] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Tyler Ennis.
[2018-09-10 14:30:05] - Cody Franson was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:05] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Cody Franson.
[2018-08-29 20:26:57] - Blake McLaughlin has been added to Kings.
[2018-08-19 21:55:29] - Jesse Ylonen has been added to Kings.
[2018-08-19 21:39:06] - Nicolas Beaudin has been added to Kings.
[2018-07-31 00:17:38] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Y:3-RND:3-BOS.
[2018-07-31 00:17:38] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Y:2-RND:4-LA., Y:2-RND:5-LA..
[2018-06-19 21:08:47] - Kings are the Playoffs Champions for year 1!



[2019-02-20 21:03:06] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-19 21:53:45] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-18 23:15:22] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-15 21:08:04] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-15 21:06:44] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-14 21:50:05] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-14 00:07:03] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-14 00:06:47] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-11 22:52:43] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-08 21:00:29] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-08 21:00:01] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-07 21:41:46] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-06 20:58:54] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-06 20:58:31] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-05 21:07:20] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-05 21:05:28] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-04 21:01:27] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-04 21:01:07] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-01 20:07:26] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
262251505665188169193217502233100792130810034328890-2831883034911051646218218870476271055206866554911762616625.29%2715081.55%4814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%138280613275711074530
Total Saison Régulière62251505665188169193217502233100792130810034328890-2831883034911051646218218870476271055206866554911762616625.29%2715081.55%4814164549.48%861163052.82%43885151.47%138280613275711074530