Kings

GP: 30 | W: 14 | L: 12 | OTL: 4 | P: 32
GF: 78 | GA: 85 | PP%: 16.52% | PK%: 78.26%
DG: David Langevin | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
Prochain matchs #365 vs Panthers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andreas AthanasiouXXX100.005740799078828977737581557969715857800
2Mikael GranlundXXX100.005938867967849277727870717375727357790
3Sean CouturierX100.005839828086889379868281837673727461790
4Tomas TatarX100.006939827866819377527675638077715857790
5Joe ThorntonX100.005337876890808672807970567290843257780
6Bryan RustXX100.008238857072818567536973877273715557750
7Casey CizikasX100.008340796971768668816574907275715257750
8Tanner PearsonX100.008243856978769368526371596873686657730
9Lukas RadilXX100.006838866686726065616466646277704657720
10Andre BurakovskyXX100.005737896584708967536565596967687953710
11Artturi LehkonenXX100.008039836670819566537063816567686353710
12Victor HedmanX100.006742757897898377308674856177736857800
13Jake MuzzinX97.008646767386879372307869785778714455780
14David SavardX100.008139816886859567307266805477705157760
15TJ Brodie (A)X100.005438867674879272307769815877705957760
16Nick JensenX100.007342877473859362307456815277694657750
17Mike MathesonX100.006641766979898867307568795669667857740
Rayé
1John Tavares (C)X96.006339828079859582868190648778837453850
2Braydon CoburnX100.007940806294818761307559724784744627730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.63694082738082897153747173667572595576
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones97.00899593848887898887898877834054850
2Darcy Kuemper100.00888587898584848992949377834057840
Rayé
1Marek Mazanec100.00727472847170727170727175814545710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0083858486818082838385847682425280
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan89869184777173USA5114,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1John TavaresKingsC30151530-92404166120357212.50%1469623.225813151041123911149.52%10362213010.8649000240
2Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW3091625-8200313113252826.82%1063821.274812141030000352154.65%863610000.7827000001
3Sean CouturierKingsC301010202160244795377510.53%1752217.4214510810003452154.16%3731714000.7718000112
4Mikael GranlundKingsC/LW/RW309817-48047419732619.28%860220.0753810890007401241.67%602813000.5614000100
5Tomas TatarKingsLW3041014-280412510534623.81%1048016.00134684000000056.25%16255000.5800000011
6Victor HedmanKingsD3011314-1252036487225321.39%5182727.6002212116011283000.00%02524000.3400000001
7Bryan RustKingsLW/RW305611600212341133212.20%112939.78000020000000066.67%965000.7500000013
8TJ BrodieKingsD30291144018454117214.88%3061720.59011375000264010.00%01410000.3600000200
9Joe ThorntonKingsC30369-110013336623454.55%741613.870002131124731151.08%186129000.4301000011
10Casey CizikasKingsC3044888024234814308.33%62628.7600004000091045.13%11374000.6100000011
11David SavardKingsD30167418040262314144.35%3856018.68101220000069100.00%0817000.2501000010
12Jake MuzzinKingsD30257-228070455719323.51%5080726.921129114000295100.00%01026000.1700000100
13Tanner PearsonKingsLW3033622042123613178.33%1032410.83000000000190026.32%1994000.3700000001
14Artturi LehkonenKingsLW/RW29235-4204318329196.25%730610.5700003000030140.00%557000.3300000001
15Mike MathesonKingsD30055-32201634227120.00%3248616.21000559000142000.00%0412000.2100000000
16Lukas RadilKingsLW/RW302139001661281016.67%62377.9300000000000033.33%621000.2500000000
17Andre BurakovskyKingsLW/RW29112-9203332288123.57%849917.220001680000310028.12%3247000.0800000000
18Nick JensenKingsD30022340151714570.00%1634811.630000100002000.00%0112000.1100000000
19Braydon CoburnKingsD2000000012000.00%0136.530000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne54073123196-16228057157310433656357.00%331894216.56183048899612352470810849.77%1941235195010.4483000071012
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesKings26111140.9152.7415770072851383000.78132264460
2Darcy KuemperKings53100.9302.0326600912955000.0000426100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne31141240.9172.6418440081980438000.781323030560


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andre BurakovskyKingsLW/RW221995-02-09No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,046,296$NoLien
Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW231994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,888,889$NoLien
Artturi LehkonenKingsLW/RW221995-07-04No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,511,111$NoLien
Braydon CoburnKingsD321985-02-27No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm756,500$756,500$476,315$NoLien
Bryan RustKingsLW/RW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,203,704$NoLien
Casey CizikasKingsC261991-02-27No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$2,109,259$NoLien
Darcy KuemperKingsG271990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,164,815$NoLien
David SavardKingsD261990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$2,675,926$NoLien
Jake MuzzinKingsD281989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,518,519$NoLien
Joe ThorntonKingsC381979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,046,296$NoLien
John TavaresKingsC271990-09-20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$6,925,926$NoLien
Lukas RadilKingsLW/RW271990-08-05No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$775,000$487,963$NoLien
Marek MazanecKingsG261991-07-18No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$472,222$NoLien
Martin JonesKingsG271990-01-10No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,620,370$NoLien
Mikael GranlundKingsC/LW/RW251992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,620,370$NoLien
Mike MathesonKingsD231994-02-27No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$3,069,444$NoLien
Nick JensenKingsD271990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,574,074$NoLien
Sean CouturierKingsC241992-12-07No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$2,728,395$NoLien
TJ BrodieKingsD271990-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,400$4,650,400$2,928,030$NoLien
Tanner PearsonKingsLW251992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$2,361,111$NoLien
Tomas TatarKingsLW261990-12-01No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$3,337,037$NoLien
Victor HedmanKingsD261990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$4,958,333$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.32201 Lbs6 ft22.453,950,692$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
86,915,233$59,639,833$39,833,333$32,000,000$29,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andreas AthanasiouMikael Granlund40122
2Tomas TatarSean CouturierAndre Burakovsky30122
3Tanner PearsonJoe ThorntonArtturi Lehkonen20122
4Bryan RustCasey CizikasLukas Radil10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin40122
2David SavardTJ Brodie30122
3Nick JensenMike Matheson20122
4Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyAndreas Athanasiou60122
2Tomas TatarSean CouturierMikael Granlund40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieMike Matheson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joe Thornton60122
2Sean CouturierMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2Sean Couturier40122TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andreas Athanasiou60122
2Sean CouturierMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJake Muzzin60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sean CouturierAndreas AthanasiouVictor HedmanJake Muzzin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sean CouturierAndreas AthanasiouVictor HedmanJake Muzzin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Sean Couturier, Andreas AthanasiouJoe Thornton, Joe Thornton
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Mike Matheson, Jake MuzzinVictor HedmanMike Matheson, Jake Muzzin
Tirs de Pénalité
, Sean Couturier, Andreas Athanasiou, Mikael Granlund, Joe Thornton
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks10000010431100000104310000000000021.000459000121421012184379822200.00%4250.00%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%22122310189
2Blues2010100069-31010000037-41000100032120.500691500221183313020268221230900.00%6350.00%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%442541173418
3Canadiens200010101192100000107611000100043141.0001118290015337330261566619124811327.27%6266.67%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%482839193920
4Capitals1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000100341111120357620500.00%30100.00%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%2212199178
5Devils21100000761110000004221010000034-120.50071320003130732824210543220396466.67%11372.73%138474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%442540173417
6Ducks311000017702010000135-21100000042230.500710170041219956241951164424549444.44%12283.33%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%663764265327
7Flames30300000712-51010000023-12020000059-400.000714210022301034030330872824561417.14%12466.67%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%643562265327
8Golden Knights30100020871100000102112010001066040.667881600123210331363011983222681100.00%11281.82%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%663766295728
9Islanders11000000321110000003210000000000021.00035800111023689038141415000.00%70100.00%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%1911238177
10Jets1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002350001103771515035106164125.00%3166.67%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%2212198178
11Lightning1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50011200100028119832588206116.67%40100.00%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%20923112011
12Maple Leafs11000000413000000000001100000041321.000461000211039139170408621300.00%30100.00%138474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%1911218188
13Oilers30200001611-52010000147-31010000024-210.167691500123110034293749432285914214.29%14471.43%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%693960285428
14Senateurs1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.500123001000391912843813420300.00%20100.00%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%21112410189
15Sharks2010001034-11010000013-21000001021120.500347002001612222164622616368112.50%8187.50%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%422242193920
16Stars33000000743220000004221100000032161.0007142100160010828562408729185010220.00%9188.89%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%643865285024
Total30712020547885-71545000333843-51537020214042-2320.5337812320100222623101045377353302439803332285741151916.52%1152578.26%238474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%660371641281545276
_Since Last GM Reset30712020547885-71545000333843-51537020214042-2320.5337812320100222623101045377353302439803332285741151916.52%1152578.26%238474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%660371641281545276
_Vs Conference21410010425060-101125000222331-81025010202729-2200.476507612600131715773625925421230684232158391811113.58%792074.68%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%462261448195379192
_Vs Division1418000323141-10704000121219-7714000201922-3100.357314576001071154661831411352445716211427356814.29%571377.19%038474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%308172297131258131

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3032W178123201104598033322857400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3071220547885
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
154500333843
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
153720214042
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
222031
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1151916.52%1152578.26%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
3773533024322262310
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
38474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
660371641281545276


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-043Kings2Sharks1WXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0719Oilers4Kings2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1033Golden Knights1Kings2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1453Ducks3Kings2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1666Kings2Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1870Kings2Oilers4LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1981Kings4Ducks2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-2192Lightning2Kings1LXXSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-10-25108Flames3Kings2LSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-27117Kings2Flames5LSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-29128Sharks3Kings1LSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-31146Kings3Stars2WSommaire du Match
30 - 2019-11-02155Stars1Kings2WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-03166Kings3Flames4LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-11-05172Kings2Jets3LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-07185Oilers3Kings2LXXSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-10199Devils2Kings4WSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-11-12205Kings1Capitals3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-16225Kings4Maple Leafs1WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-18231Ducks2Kings1LXXSommaire du Match
48 - 2019-11-20242Kings4Golden Knights3WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-21253Islanders2Kings3WSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-11-24264Kings4Canadiens3WXSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-11-26277Blues7Kings3LSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-11-28284Kings3Blues2WXSommaire du Match
58 - 2019-11-30300Kings1Senateurs2LXXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-12-02306Canadiens6Kings7WXXSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-06328Blackhawks3Kings4WXXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-12-08337Kings3Devils4LSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-12-10349Stars1Kings2WSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-12-13365Kings-Panthers-
73 - 2019-12-15376Flames-Kings-
77 - 2019-12-19393Kings-Penguins-
78 - 2019-12-20400Ducks-Kings-
81 - 2019-12-23418Blue Jackets-Kings-
83 - 2019-12-25428Kings-Islanders-
86 - 2019-12-28443Lightning-Kings-
88 - 2019-12-30460Flames-Kings-
90 - 2020-01-01470Kings-Flames-
92 - 2020-01-03482Kings-Bruins-
93 - 2020-01-04489Maple Leafs-Kings-
96 - 2020-01-07506Capitals-Kings-
101 - 2020-01-12530Kings-Golden Knights-
102 - 2020-01-13535Oilers-Kings-
105 - 2020-01-16555Senateurs-Kings-
107 - 2020-01-18566Kings-Sharks-
109 - 2020-01-20575Kings-Flyers-
111 - 2020-01-22583Blues-Kings-
113 - 2020-01-24593Kings-Ducks-
115 - 2020-01-26607Predateurs-Kings-
118 - 2020-01-29619Kings-Stars-
119 - 2020-01-30630Flyers-Kings-
122 - 2020-02-02645Kings-Blues-
123 - 2020-02-03653Penguins-Kings-
127 - 2020-02-07672Kings-Blue Jackets-
128 - 2020-02-08678Lightning-Kings-
132 - 2020-02-12698Predateurs-Kings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
135 - 2020-02-15711Kings-Ducks-
137 - 2020-02-17722Jets-Kings-
139 - 2020-02-19731Kings-Predateurs-
140 - 2020-02-20737Kings-Sharks-
142 - 2020-02-22750Blackhawks-Kings-
144 - 2020-02-24761Kings-Oilers-
147 - 2020-02-27773Panthers-Kings-
149 - 2020-02-29786Kings-Predateurs-
151 - 2020-03-02797Bruins-Kings-
153 - 2020-03-04807Kings-Oilers-
155 - 2020-03-06817Kings-Lightning-
157 - 2020-03-08828Jets-Kings-
158 - 2020-03-09834Kings-Blackhawks-
161 - 2020-03-12846Kings-Avalanche-
162 - 2020-03-13855Avalanche-Kings-
165 - 2020-03-16870Kings-Avalanche-
167 - 2020-03-18877Avalanche-Kings-
169 - 2020-03-20889Kings-Lightning-
171 - 2020-03-22901Sharks-Kings-
172 - 2020-03-23908Kings-Blackhawks-
173 - 2020-03-24916Kings-Jets-
177 - 2020-03-28934Sharks-Kings-
182 - 2020-04-02953Golden Knights-Kings-
184 - 2020-04-04964Kings-Jets-
186 - 2020-04-06974Golden Knights-Kings-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754535200
Assistance69,87652,71622,75541,56014,201
Attendance PCT77.64%70.29%75.85%69.27%94.67%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
26 13407 - 74.48% 1,537,601$23,064,015$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
32,773,469$ 86,915,233$ 83,161,959$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
86,915,233$ 31,291,989$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
39,977,626$ 119 481,033$ 57,242,927$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
58,150,427$ 86,915,233$ -3,913,949$ -22,086,750$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:79
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:58OV:79
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:55OV:75
Tanner PearsonAGE:25PO:66OV:73
Lukas RadilAGE:27PO:46OV:72
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:79OV:71
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:63OV:71
Matt NietoAGE:24PO:61OV:71
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:43OV:70
Sammy BlaisAGE:21PO:56OV:69
John TavaresAGE:27PO:74OV:85
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Sean CouturierAGE:24PO:74OV:79
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:79
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:32OV:78
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:52OV:75
Andrew CoppAGE:23PO:59OV:71
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:64OV:70
Noel AcciariAGE:25PO:36OV:69
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:58OV:80
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:73OV:79
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:55OV:75
Lukas RadilAGE:27PO:46OV:72
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:79OV:71
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:63OV:71

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:26PO:68OV:80
Jake MuzzinAGE:28PO:44OV:78
TJ BrodieAGE:27PO:59OV:76
David SavardAGE:26PO:51OV:76
Nick JensenAGE:27PO:46OV:75
Mike MathesonAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Braydon CoburnAGE:32PO:46OV:73
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:36OV:68
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:40OV:85
Darcy KuemperAGE:27PO:40OV:84
Marek MazanecAGE:26PO:45OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander CampbellKings368
Blake McLaughlinKings201869
Cam YorkKings312
Dillon HamaliukKings344
Jesse YlonenKings201845
Nicolas BeaudinKings201824
Teodors BlugersKings388
Tommy WingelsKings
Vladislav FirstovKings357

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
4LA. LA. ANA LA. LA. ANA LA.
5LA. LA. LA. NJD
6LA. LA. CLB LA. LA.
7LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
8LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.



[2019-11-28 12:41:50] - Marek Mazanec was added to Kings.
[2019-11-26 14:06:21] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-10-13 20:51:47] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-10-07 16:34:43] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Teuvo Teravainen (81).
[2019-10-07 16:34:43] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Sean Couturier (79), Teodors Blugers (P), Y:4-RND:4-ANA.
[2019-09-27 21:13:08] - Braydon Coburn was added to Kings.
[2019-09-26 21:04:36] - Noel Acciari was added to Kings.
[2019-09-25 21:59:08] - Lukas Radil was added to Kings.
[2019-09-23 22:53:37] - Reigh hired Dominique Ducharme for 650 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-09-22 22:01:27] - Brenden Dillon was released.
[2019-09-22 22:01:27] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Brenden Dillon.
[2019-09-20 21:41:28] - Joe Thornton was added to Kings.
[2019-09-10 20:40:45] - Yannick Weber was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:45] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Yannick Weber.
[2019-09-10 20:40:42] - Michael Raffl was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:42] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Michael Raffl.
[2019-09-10 20:40:35] - Eddie Lack was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:35] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Eddie Lack.
[2019-09-10 20:40:09] - Robert Bortuzzo was released.
[2019-09-10 20:40:09] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Robert Bortuzzo.
[2019-08-28 14:46:07] - Joakim Ryan was released.
[2019-08-28 14:46:07] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Joakim Ryan.
[2019-08-28 14:46:00] - Dmitrij Jaskin was released.
[2019-08-28 14:46:00] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Dmitrij Jaskin.
[2019-08-28 14:45:48] - Michael Del Zotto was released.
[2019-08-28 14:45:48] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Michael Del Zotto.
[2019-07-12 23:07:38] - Kings drafts Alexander Campbell as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Y:4-RND:3-ANA.
[2019-07-11 23:08:48] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Y:3-RND:4-NHS, Y:3-RND:4-VGS, Y:3-RND:5-LA..
[2019-07-03 23:43:41] - Kings drafts Vladislav Firstov as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-03 23:38:21] - Kings drafts Dillon Hamaliuk as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 15:16:00] - Kings drafts Cam York as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Y:5-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:57:01] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Nick Jensen (75).
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] - TRADE : From Kings to Blue Jackets : Travis Hamonic (78), Y:6-RND:5-LA..
[2019-06-03 19:56:13] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Kings : Andre Burakovsky (71), Mike Matheson (74), Y:6-RND:2-CLB.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] - Adam Oates contract with Reigh has ended.
[2019-04-17 21:20:35] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-04-15 20:54:37] - Reigh was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-03-11 21:05:04] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Kings!



[2019-12-12 18:18:50] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-12 18:18:26] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Matt Nieto of Reigh (6-6-12) / 2 - Kevin Roy of Sound Tigers (7-4-11) / 3 - Laurent Dauphin of Rampages (5-8-13)
[2019-12-12 18:18:25] Andrew Copp from Reigh has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-12 18:18:25] Andrew Copp from Reigh is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-12 18:18:25] Blake Comeau from Reigh is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-11 19:33:19] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-11 19:32:51] John Tavares from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-10 12:35:31] Andrew Copp from Reigh is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-10 12:35:30] John Tavares from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-10 12:35:17] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-10 12:35:17] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-12-10 12:35:08] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-10 12:34:59] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-12-10 12:34:59] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-12-09 21:39:49] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-09 21:39:25] John Tavares from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-09 00:20:13] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-09 00:19:45] John Tavares from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-09 00:19:32] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-09 00:19:31] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-12-09 00:19:22] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-07 20:07:18] John Tavares from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-07 20:07:18] Blake Comeau from Reigh is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-07 20:07:18] Andrew Copp from Reigh is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-06 22:54:08] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-06 22:53:42] Blake Comeau from Reigh is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-06 22:53:41] John Tavares from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-06 22:53:04] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-06 22:53:03] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-12-06 22:52:56] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-06 22:52:29] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-12-06 22:52:29] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.
[2019-12-05 11:57:54] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-04 13:04:09] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-04 13:03:40] John Tavares from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-04 13:03:40] Blake Comeau from Reigh is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-04 13:03:40] Brandon Manning from Reigh has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-03 20:35:53] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-03 20:35:27] Martin Jones from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-03 20:35:27] Jake Muzzin from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-03 20:35:27] Andrew Copp from Reigh is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-02 11:46:47] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.
[2019-12-02 11:46:25] Andrew Copp from Reigh has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-02 11:46:25] Andrew Copp from Reigh is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-02 11:46:25] Blake Comeau from Reigh is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-02 11:46:24] Martin Jones from Kings injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-12-02 11:46:24] John Tavares from Kings has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-02 11:46:24] John Tavares from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-02 11:46:24] Jake Muzzin from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-02 11:44:44] Current fund for Kings is under 0 $.



Andrew Copp est dehors pour 2 jours à cause de Exhaustion.
Blake Comeau est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Exhaustion.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
330712020547885-71545000333843-51537020214042-2327812320100222623101045377353302439803332285741151916.52%1152578.26%238474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%660371641281545276
Total Saison Régulière30712020547885-71545000333843-51537020214042-2327812320100222623101045377353302439803332285741151916.52%1152578.26%238474051.89%35973848.64%22142651.88%660371641281545276
Séries
2514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
Total Séries514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847