Kings

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 11 | GA: 16 | PP%: 5.26% | PK%: 93.10%
DG: David Langevin | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X100.006042899076939889838285718076797678890
2Mikael GranlundX100.006341859163909389748474727165658278850
3Teuvo TeravainenX100.005841868963869785607975637261568179810
4Blake ComeauXX100.007743807874849471686163846978684479750
5Calle JarnkrokXXX100.006141878265849677816470797163596179740
6Andreas AthanasiouXXX100.005941868372848674695968627156535979730
7Tomas TatarXX100.006442828263869769505470607367595679730
8Tanner PearsonX100.007142847974859772736466756962567479720
9Andrew CoppX100.006841817275829767825959866558546039710
10Bryan RustX100.007242848267848676576466726857546179710
11Casey CizikasX100.008042797769828771835259776866605379710
12Tommy WingelsX100.008544737771789269766060757067613979710
13Victor HedmanX100.007643908291999382308370947175797559850
14Jake MuzzinX100.008343858181909477307460816767634579780
15Michael Del ZottoX100.009044848270879877305656776972686879760
16TJ Brodie (A)X100.005942908068949976306955856670624979760
17David SavardX100.007643827784839779305254796866625279750
18Travis Hamonic (A)X100.006845787177869571305351866370655879750
Rayé
1Brenden DillonX100.008544766787809671305755796367613619730
2Robert BortuzzoX100.007843817180768770305154796660575220710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00724283807486947655646477696662597076
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.00869494838786898787848366763678830
2Darcy Kuemper100.00817784898786878886797759704179810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0084868986878688888782806373397982
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan67829286786270USA5024,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikael GranlundKingsRW5235012098231188.70%213326.770004190000241026.67%1563000.7500000000
2Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW5134-22066167116.25%19619.241015140000110044.44%6351000.8300000000
3John TavaresKingsC5224060911307136.67%413727.560004190000270053.74%21451000.5800000001
4Tanner PearsonKingsLW5314-12041112827.27%28116.31000000000130050.00%1614000.9800000000
5Calle JarnkrokKingsC/LW/RW5123-320123185145.56%18316.68011214000000050.00%10101000.7200000010
6Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW5112-1202615696.67%311623.350001190002130130.00%1062000.3400000001
7Victor HedmanKingsD5022-2409719940.00%416633.25011122000130000.00%067000.2400000000
8Bryan RustKingsRW5011000249590.00%15811.750000000000000.00%131000.3400000000
9Jake MuzzinKingsD5011-3601299720.00%613527.1700012200000000.00%045000.1500000000
10TJ BrodieKingsD5011120444230.00%511823.62000012000019000.00%016000.1700000000
11Tomas TatarKingsLW/RW510116033102610.00%58016.20000214000000025.00%423000.2500000000
12Andrew CoppKingsC5000-120463100.00%0499.9200001000000043.33%3000000.0000000000
13Blake ComeauKingsLW/RW5000-220219260.00%1448.920000100013000.00%021000.0000000000
14Casey CizikasKingsC5000-120525020.00%16412.82000000003130043.33%3031000.0000000000
15David SavardKingsD5000160525300.00%1311723.43000012000018000.00%005000.0000000000
16Michael Del ZottoKingsD5000-200755130.00%79519.0400000000032000.00%003000.0000000000
17Tommy WingelsKingsRW5000-200222330.00%0377.590000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Travis HamonicKingsD5000-320163020.00%26312.760000000004000.00%001000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne90111728-205809886196731035.61%58168118.691232017700072141148.35%3935445000.3300000012
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesKings41120.9242.51287001215766000.000041110
2Darcy KuemperKings10100.8754.0060004327000.000014000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne51220.9152.77347001618973000.000055110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW231994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,285,714$NoLien
Andrew CoppKingsC231994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$428,571$NoLien
Blake ComeauKingsLW/RW311986-02-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,465,500$1,465,500$628,071$NoLien
Brenden DillonKingsD261990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,550,000$3,550,000$1,521,429$NoLien
Bryan RustKingsRW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien
Calle JarnkrokKingsC/LW/RW261991-09-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$857,143$NoLien
Casey CizikasKingsC261991-02-27No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$1,435,714$NoLien
Darcy KuemperKingsG271990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$792,857$NoLien
David SavardKingsD261990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,821,429$NoLien
Jake MuzzinKingsD281989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$1,714,286$NoLien
John TavaresKingsC271990-09-20No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Avec RestrictionPro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$4,714,286$NoLien
Martin JonesKingsG271990-01-10No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$2,464,286$NoLien
Michael Del ZottoKingsD271990-06-24No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,285,714$NoLien
Mikael GranlundKingsRW251992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$2,464,286$NoLien
Robert BortuzzoKingsD281989-03-18No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$492,857$NoLien
TJ BrodieKingsD271990-06-07No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,400$4,650,400$1,993,029$NoLien
Tanner PearsonKingsLW251992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$1,607,143$NoLien
Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW231994-09-11No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,860,000$2,860,000$1,225,714$NoLien
Tomas TatarKingsLW/RW261990-12-01No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$2,271,429$NoLien
Tommy WingelsKingsRW291988-04-12No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$775,000$332,143$NoLien
Travis HamonicKingsD271990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,857,143$3,857,143$1,653,061$NoLien
Victor HedmanKingsD261990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo7Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$3,375,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.27201 Lbs6 ft13.003,803,775$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
83,683,043$74,898,043$52,097,643$33,982,143$28,482,143$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael Granlund44122
2Tanner PearsonAndreas AthanasiouCalle Jarnkrok28122
3Tomas TatarAndrew CoppBryan Rust18122
4Blake ComeauCasey CizikasTommy Wingels10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman40122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard30122
3Travis HamonicMichael Del Zotto20122
4Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Tomas TatarCalle JarnkrokAndreas Athanasiou40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Casey CizikasTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanMichael Del Zotto60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Victor HedmanMichael Del Zotto60122
2Mikael Granlund40122TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Calle JarnkrokTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinMichael Del Zotto60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael GranlundJake MuzzinMichael Del Zotto
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresCasey CizikasDavid SavardMichael Del Zotto
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Athanasiou, Tomas Tatar, Tanner PearsonAndreas Athanasiou, Tomas TatarTanner Pearson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Travis Hamonic, TJ BrodieVictor HedmanTravis Hamonic, TJ Brodie
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Mikael Granlund, Victor Hedman, Teuvo Teravainen, Tomas Tatar
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blues514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-320.200111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
Total514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-320.200111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
_Since Last GM Reset514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-320.200111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
_Vs Conference514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-320.200111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
52OTL111172819618958589800
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001116
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000068
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000058
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
021200
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1915.26%29293.10%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
565066243341
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
7715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12672122539847


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-105Blues4Kings2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1213Blues2Kings3WXSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-1421Kings3Blues4LXSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1629Kings2Blues4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1837Blues2Kings1LXSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754535200
Assistance15,74812,3115,2699,2552,997
Attendance PCT87.49%82.07%87.82%77.13%99.90%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 15193 - 84.41% 1,729,936$5,189,808$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 83,683,043$ 82,923,520$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 6,446,480$ 6,446,480$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:81OV:81
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:44OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:56OV:73
Tanner PearsonAGE:25PO:74OV:72
Matt NietoAGE:24PO:69OV:70
Michael RafflAGE:28PO:35OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:67
Sammy BlaisAGE:21PO:49OV:60
John TavaresAGE:27PO:76OV:89
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Andrew CoppAGE:23PO:60OV:71
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:53OV:71
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:82OV:85
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:44OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:56OV:73
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:61OV:71
Tommy WingelsAGE:29PO:39OV:71
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:24PO:71OV:68

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:26PO:75OV:85
Jake MuzzinAGE:28PO:45OV:78
Michael Del ZottoAGE:27PO:68OV:76
TJ BrodieAGE:27PO:49OV:76
Travis HamonicAGE:27PO:58OV:75
David SavardAGE:26PO:52OV:75
Brenden DillonAGE:26PO:36OV:73
Robert BortuzzoAGE:28PO:52OV:71
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:36OV:70
Joakim RyanAGE:24PO:47OV:69
Yannick WeberAGE:29PO:52OV:67
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:36OV:83
Darcy KuemperAGE:27PO:41OV:81
Louis DomingueAGE:25PO:54OV:75
Eddie LackAGE:29PO:35OV:69

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Blake McLaughlinKings201869
Jesse YlonenKings201845
Nicolas BeaudinKings201824

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3LA. LA. BOS LA. NHS VGS LA.
4LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
5LA. LA. LA. NJD LA.
6LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
7LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.



[2019-04-17 21:20:35] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-04-15 20:54:37] - Reigh was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2019-03-11 21:05:04] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2019-01-04 21:47:19] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-12 21:06:58] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (22) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-10 20:51:43] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : Victor Hedman (84).
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Evgeny Kuznetsov (84).
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Tomas Tatar (73), Y:3-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Derrick Pouliot (71), Marcus Johansson (70), Y:5-RND:2-LA..
[2018-10-09 21:21:28] - Eddie Lack was added to Kings.
[2018-10-01 23:43:46] - Blake Comeau was added to Kings.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Anton Khudobin was released.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Anton Khudobin.
[2018-09-20 17:04:06] - TRADE : From Devils to Kings : Brenden Dillon (73), Y:5-RND:5-NJD.
[2018-09-20 17:04:06] - TRADE : From Kings to Devils : Gustav Nyquist (75), Y:3-RND:4-LA..
[2018-09-18 14:22:27] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Y:3-RND:4-VGS.
[2018-09-18 14:22:27] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : David Backes (77).
[2018-09-10 14:30:52] - Zack Smith was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:52] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Zack Smith.
[2018-09-10 14:30:43] - Adam McQuaid was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:43] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Adam McQuaid.
[2018-09-10 14:30:10] - Tyler Ennis was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:10] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Tyler Ennis.
[2018-09-10 14:30:05] - Cody Franson was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:05] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Cody Franson.
[2018-08-29 20:26:57] - Blake McLaughlin has been added to Kings.
[2018-08-19 21:55:29] - Jesse Ylonen has been added to Kings.
[2018-08-19 21:39:06] - Nicolas Beaudin has been added to Kings.



[2019-04-15 20:54:37] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-04-11 21:27:48] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-04-09 21:27:32] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-04-05 21:00:34] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-04-05 21:00:33] Game 5 - Unknown Player from Reigh is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-04-03 20:51:38] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-03-29 21:27:58] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-29 21:27:58] Game 960 - Unknown Player from Reigh is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-03-26 21:05:33] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - James Reimer of Ducks (0,965) / 2 - Tyler Seguin of Senateurs (5-3-8) / 3 - John Tavares of Kings (4-1-5)
[2019-03-25 21:21:31] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-22 20:23:39] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-22 20:21:51] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282322305787243223204122702244129993041101603543114124-106424339363610629276242930933102895674273588470715903217523.36%3516880.63%61069216749.33%1112214751.79%586113251.77%1835107617557531416696
Total Saison Régulière82322305787243223204122702244129993041101603543114124-106424339363610629276242930933102895674273588470715903217523.36%3516880.63%61069216749.33%1112214751.79%586113251.77%1835107617557531416696
2514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847
Total Séries514000001116-53120000068-22020000058-32111728003341196565066241895858981915.26%29293.10%07715450.00%8016548.48%337444.59%12672122539847