Kings

GP: 29 | W: 18 | L: 7 | OTL: 4 | P: 40
GF: 86 | GA: 73 | PP%: 23.31% | PK%: 81.54%
DG: David Langevin | Morale : 60 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
Prochain matchs #364 vs Lightning
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X98.006042899076939889838285718076797667890
2Mikael GranlundX98.006341859163909389748474727165658267850
3Teuvo TeravainenX99.005841868963869785607975637261568167810
4Blake ComeauXX100.007743807874849471686163846978684467750
5Calle JarnkrokXXX100.006141878265849677816470797163596167740
6Andreas AthanasiouXXX100.005941868372848674695968627156535967730
7Tomas TatarXX100.006442828263869769505470607367595672730
8Tanner PearsonX100.007142847974859772736466756962567467720
9Bryan RustX100.007242848267848676576466726857546167710
10Casey CizikasX100.008042797769828771835259776866605367710
11Tommy WingelsX100.008544737771789269766060757067613968710
12Andrew CoppX100.006841817275829767825959866558546025700
13Victor HedmanX99.007643908291999382308370947175797546840
14Jake MuzzinX99.008343858181909477307460816767634567780
15Michael Del ZottoX100.009044848270879877305656776972686867760
16TJ Brodie (A)X100.005942908068949976306955856670624967760
17David SavardX100.007643827784839779305254796866625267750
18Travis Hamonic (A)X100.006845787177869571305351866370655867740
Rayé
1Brenden DillonX100.008544766787809671305755796367613663740
2Robert BortuzzoX100.007843817180768770305154796660575221710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.65724283807486947655646477696662596276
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones97.00869494838786898787848366763667830
2Darcy Kuemper100.00817784898786878886797759704167800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5084868986878688888782806373396782
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan67829286786270USA5024,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1John TavaresKingsC291219314100486712643749.52%2068423.6159141511200021154050.23%10911721000.9114000153
2Mikael GranlundKingsRW2912152752005240106416311.32%2168123.4985131811200021111042.31%523218000.7924000211
3Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW2971825810031247219449.72%1262121.412911101100334521144.19%432511000.8103000121
4Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW298111928028268622559.30%349317.0246109831014332262.50%32188000.7700000003
5Jake MuzzinKingsD2959142300514244243111.36%3372124.88369712200008100.00%0822000.3900000200
6Michael Del ZottoKingsD295914680312729151317.24%3056719.5523531020225124100.00%0817000.4900000011
7Calle JarnkrokKingsC/LW/RW295813-44014277017537.14%1333811.66112120000020153.27%199153000.7712000010
8Victor HedmanKingsD286612018037437024348.57%4580028.5823511970002123010.00%01338000.3011000002
9Casey CizikasKingsC296394120142045141613.33%52649.10000002135563054.08%9837000.6800000200
10Bryan RustKingsRW29178-410029135921421.69%730510.5300002000010071.43%7153000.5200000000
11Blake ComeauKingsLW/RW2943706015114716278.51%42378.20011190000132028.57%7103000.5900000001
12David SavardKingsD29167118033334516152.22%2359220.43101780000176000.00%0512000.2400000010
13Tanner PearsonKingsLW29617-2120402149192412.24%1035112.12000000004361046.43%2888000.4000000002
14TJ BrodieKingsD29257310024354723144.26%3771824.79101485000078000.00%01030000.1900000010
15Tomas TatarKingsLW/RW29257016040245517383.64%844715.43145484000010026.32%19123000.3113000000
16Brenden DillonKingsD25044-12002221186100.00%2837915.1900012000196000.00%0117000.2100000000
17Travis HamonicKingsD2903301802019241460.00%2241914.4500000000026000.00%0217000.1400000001
18Tommy WingelsKingsRW291122235206257154.00%31886.5100000000000060.00%552000.2100001000
19Andrew CoppKingsC4011-120423030.00%24310.9700000000000042.86%2100000.4600000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5218313421725255555350110203585778.14%326885617.003047779110283693095916550.25%1602207240000.4961700181215
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesKings2918740.9262.4417256070945419200.68419290730
2Darcy KuemperKings10000.9291.6736001149000.0000029000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3018740.9262.4217626071959428200.684192929730


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW231994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,941,176$No3,000,000$Lien
Andrew CoppKingsC231994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$647,059$NoLien
Blake ComeauKingsLW/RW311986-02-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,465,500$1,465,500$948,265$No1,465,500$1,465,500$Lien
Brenden DillonKingsD261990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,550,000$3,550,000$2,297,059$No3,550,000$Lien
Bryan RustKingsRW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,264,706$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Calle JarnkrokKingsC/LW/RW261991-09-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,294,118$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Casey CizikasKingsC261991-02-27No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$2,167,647$No3,350,000$3,350,000$Lien
Darcy KuemperKingsG271990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,197,059$No1,850,000$Lien
David SavardKingsD261990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$2,750,000$No4,250,000$4,250,000$Lien
Jake MuzzinKingsD281989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,588,235$No4,000,000$Lien
John TavaresKingsC271990-09-20No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Avec RestrictionPro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$7,117,647$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$Lien
Martin JonesKingsG271990-01-10No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,720,588$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien
Michael Del ZottoKingsD271990-06-24No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,941,176$NoLien
Mikael GranlundKingsRW251992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,720,588$No5,750,000$Lien
Robert BortuzzoKingsD281989-03-18No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$744,118$NoLien
TJ BrodieKingsD271990-06-07No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,400$4,650,400$3,009,082$No4,650,400$Lien
Tanner PearsonKingsLW251992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$2,426,471$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Lien
Teuvo TeravainenKingsLW231994-09-11No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,860,000$2,860,000$1,850,588$NoLien
Tomas TatarKingsLW/RW261990-12-01No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$3,429,412$No5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien
Tommy WingelsKingsRW291988-04-12No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$775,000$501,471$NoLien
Travis HamonicKingsD271990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,857,143$3,857,143$2,495,798$No3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$Lien
Victor HedmanKingsD261990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo7Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$5,095,588$No7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.27201 Lbs6 ft13.003,803,775$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
83,683,043$74,898,043$52,097,643$33,982,143$28,482,143$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael Granlund40122
2Tomas TatarCalle JarnkrokAndreas Athanasiou30122
3Tanner PearsonAndrew CoppBryan Rust20122
4Blake ComeauCasey CizikasTommy Wingels10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman40122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard30122
3Travis HamonicMichael Del Zotto20122
4Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Tomas TatarCalle JarnkrokAndreas Athanasiou40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinVictor Hedman60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Casey CizikasTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanMichael Del Zotto60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Victor HedmanMichael Del Zotto60122
2Mikael Granlund40122TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMikael Granlund60122
2Calle JarnkrokTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinMichael Del Zotto60122
2TJ BrodieDavid Savard40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresMikael GranlundJake MuzzinMichael Del Zotto
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresCasey CizikasDavid SavardMichael Del Zotto
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Athanasiou, Tomas Tatar, Tanner PearsonAndreas Athanasiou, Tomas TatarTanner Pearson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Travis Hamonic, TJ BrodieVictor HedmanTravis Hamonic, TJ Brodie
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Mikael Granlund, Victor Hedman, Teuvo Teravainen, Tomas Tatar
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00035800120045102312033138224125.00%4175.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%2314208157
2Blue Jackets1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002350000214017121163711621300.00%30100.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%23132010209
3Blues21001000734000000000002100100073441.00071118003121742522261721814379333.33%70100.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%422344203416
4Bruins21100000651110000006331010000002-220.500611170014106932241305017183310220.00%9277.78%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%442440173518
5Canadiens11000000624110000006240000000000021.0006111700330031111190351114156350.00%7271.43%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%2112219167
6Devils11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004610001210361116903456163133.33%30100.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%2315197168
7Ducks3100010156-1210000013301000010023-140.6675914002211111303940711020326414214.29%16287.50%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%684064285225
8Flames31200000810-2211000006511010000025-320.333815230014301073829400873626571516.67%13469.23%137076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%673962265025
9Golden Knights20001010422100000102111000100021141.000461000110373252423358201042500.00%50100.00%137076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%492835184020
10Jets11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610001210366161403494287114.29%20100.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%2111209189
11Oilers22000000752110000002111100000054141.00071219001150702024260581518325240.00%90100.00%137076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%402245183416
12Panthers11000000211110000002110000000000021.000235001010391215120341216233133.33%80100.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%2111239157
13Penguins21000100752110000004131000010034-130.750712190013307224222605723163715533.33%8362.50%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%462639193417
14Sharks320000101284210000108621100000042261.000121729000833123274749610640205114642.86%10280.00%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%714464264824
15Stars40301000915-62010100058-32020000047-320.25091625003231118434826115449597720315.00%26869.23%037076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%864784377034
Total29137032228673131592010214833151445022013840-2400.6908614322900203526101044331372336249592992675551333123.31%1302481.54%337076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%651377606267504248
_Since Last GM Reset29137032228673131592010214833151445022013840-2400.6908614322900203526101044331372336249592992675551333123.31%1302481.54%337076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%651377606267504248
_Vs Conference21860312159563115201021302641034021002930-1280.667599715600132318975722427225618712220191410931920.43%921781.52%337076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%470273442193365180
_Vs Division1362011213631584100021211655210110015150200.7693659950051612748414016317816419131106246531120.75%53884.91%337076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%297175272117226111

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2940L186143229104495929926755500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2913732228673
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
159210214833
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
144522013840
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530101
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1333123.31%1302481.54%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
3313723362420352610
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
37076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
651377606267504248


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2018-10-119Jets2Kings4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1320Kings4Sharks2WSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1633Kings2Golden Knights1WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1843Golden Knights1Kings2WXXSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-10-2053Sharks3Kings4WSommaire du Match
14 - 2018-10-2263Kings2Flames5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2675Kings2Ducks3LXSommaire du Match
20 - 2018-10-2884Ducks1Kings2WSommaire du Match
25 - 2018-11-02108Flames4Kings3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-11-06125Oilers1Kings2WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08130Kings3Avalanche5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-11-10142Kings5Oilers4WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14156Stars2Kings3WXSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-11-16161Kings2Stars3LSommaire du Match
42 - 2018-11-19175Kings4Blues1WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21184Sharks3Kings4WXXSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-11-23198Kings3Blues2WXSommaire du Match
49 - 2018-11-26207Ducks2Kings1LXXSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01227Penguins1Kings4WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-12-06244Kings2Stars4LSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-12-08251Panthers1Kings2WSommaire du Match
63 - 2018-12-10259Kings3Penguins4LXSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-12-13273Flames1Kings3WSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-12-17287Kings0Bruins2LSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19296Canadiens2Kings6WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21309Kings4Devils1WSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24321Bruins3Kings6WSommaire du Match
82 - 2018-12-29338Kings2Blue Jackets3LXXSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30347Stars6Kings2LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-01-03364Kings-Lightning-
89 - 2019-01-05369Flyers-Kings-
92 - 2019-01-08382Kings-Maple Leafs-
94 - 2019-01-10393Ducks-Kings-
96 - 2019-01-12398Kings-Canadiens-
100 - 2019-01-16418Senateurs-Kings-
102 - 2019-01-18424Kings-Ducks-
104 - 2019-01-20431Kings-Jets-
106 - 2019-01-22444Maple Leafs-Kings-
108 - 2019-01-24450Kings-Ducks-
112 - 2019-01-28462Kings-Panthers-
114 - 2019-01-30472Jets-Kings-
119 - 2019-02-04493Blues-Kings-
124 - 2019-02-09512Kings-Flames-
125 - 2019-02-10518Lightning-Kings-
128 - 2019-02-13532Kings-Blackhawks-
130 - 2019-02-15543Predateurs-Kings-
132 - 2019-02-17548Kings-Senateurs-
136 - 2019-02-21564Kings-Avalanche-
137 - 2019-02-22569Jets-Kings-
140 - 2019-02-25587Stars-Kings-
143 - 2019-02-28598Kings-Flyers-
145 - 2019-03-02607Kings-Sharks-
147 - 2019-03-04616Sharks-Kings-
151 - 2019-03-08636Predateurs-Kings-
154 - 2019-03-11647Kings-Flames-
156 - 2019-03-13654Kings-Sharks-
158 - 2019-03-15665Devils-Kings-
162 - 2019-03-19685Avalanche-Kings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
168 - 2019-03-25707Blackhawks-Kings-
171 - 2019-03-28723Kings-Blackhawks-
174 - 2019-03-31732Oilers-Kings-
178 - 2019-04-04752Blues-Kings-
181 - 2019-04-07766Kings-Jets-
184 - 2019-04-10775Oilers-Kings-
187 - 2019-04-13789Kings-Avalanche-
190 - 2019-04-16803Avalanche-Kings-
193 - 2019-04-19817Kings-Capitals-
197 - 2019-04-23825Islanders-Kings-
199 - 2019-04-25837Kings-Predateurs-
202 - 2019-04-28847Kings-Oilers-
204 - 2019-04-30853Flames-Kings-
210 - 2019-05-06872Blue Jackets-Kings-
212 - 2019-05-08880Kings-Predateurs-
213 - 2019-05-09891Kings-Oilers-
215 - 2019-05-11899Kings-Senateurs-
216 - 2019-05-12904Golden Knights-Kings-
219 - 2019-05-15917Kings-Golden Knights-
221 - 2019-05-17928Capitals-Kings-
224 - 2019-05-20940Kings-Islanders-
229 - 2019-05-25952Blackhawks-Kings-
232 - 2019-05-28968Golden Knights-Kings-
235 - 2019-05-31975Kings-Golden Knights-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754535200
Assistance69,46554,11523,42943,52214,473
Attendance PCT77.18%72.15%78.10%72.54%96.49%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
26 13667 - 75.93% 1,511,132$22,666,974$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
30,938,550$ 83,683,043$ 82,923,520$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
83,683,043$ 29,526,762$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
39,289,422$ 154 368,416$ 56,736,064$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
57,882,799$ 83,683,043$ 18,244,331$ -349,046$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:81OV:81
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:44OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:56OV:73
Tanner PearsonAGE:25PO:74OV:72
Matt NietoAGE:24PO:69OV:70
Michael RafflAGE:28PO:35OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:67
Sammy BlaisAGE:21PO:49OV:60
John TavaresAGE:27PO:76OV:89
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:53OV:71
Andrew CoppAGE:23PO:60OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:25PO:82OV:85
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:44OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:26PO:61OV:74
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:23PO:59OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:56OV:73
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:61OV:71
Tommy WingelsAGE:29PO:39OV:71
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:24PO:71OV:68

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:26PO:75OV:84
Jake MuzzinAGE:28PO:45OV:78
Michael Del ZottoAGE:27PO:68OV:76
TJ BrodieAGE:27PO:49OV:76
David SavardAGE:26PO:52OV:75
Travis HamonicAGE:27PO:58OV:74
Brenden DillonAGE:26PO:36OV:74
Robert BortuzzoAGE:28PO:52OV:71
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:36OV:70
Joakim RyanAGE:24PO:47OV:69
Yannick WeberAGE:29PO:52OV:67
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:36OV:83
Darcy KuemperAGE:27PO:41OV:80
Louis DomingueAGE:25PO:54OV:75
Eddie LackAGE:29PO:35OV:69

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Blake McLaughlinKings201869
Jesse YlonenKings201845
Nicolas BeaudinKings201824

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3LA. LA. BOS LA. NHS VGS LA.
4LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
5LA. LA. LA. NJD LA.
6LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.
7LA. LA. LA. LA. LA.



[2018-12-10 20:51:43] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : Victor Hedman (84).
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] - TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Evgeny Kuznetsov (84).
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Tomas Tatar (73), Y:3-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-14 00:44:16] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Derrick Pouliot (71), Marcus Johansson (70), Y:5-RND:2-LA..
[2018-10-09 21:21:28] - Eddie Lack was added to Kings.
[2018-10-01 23:43:46] - Blake Comeau was added to Kings.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Anton Khudobin was released.
[2018-09-26 23:25:32] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Anton Khudobin.
[2018-09-20 17:04:06] - TRADE : From Devils to Kings : Brenden Dillon (73), Y:5-RND:5-NJD.
[2018-09-20 17:04:06] - TRADE : From Kings to Devils : Gustav Nyquist (75), Y:3-RND:4-LA..
[2018-09-18 14:22:27] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Y:3-RND:4-VGS.
[2018-09-18 14:22:27] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : David Backes (77).
[2018-09-10 14:30:52] - Zack Smith was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:52] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Zack Smith.
[2018-09-10 14:30:43] - Adam McQuaid was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:43] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Adam McQuaid.
[2018-09-10 14:30:10] - Tyler Ennis was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:10] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Tyler Ennis.
[2018-09-10 14:30:05] - Cody Franson was released.
[2018-09-10 14:30:05] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Cody Franson.
[2018-08-29 20:26:57] - Blake McLaughlin has been added to Kings.
[2018-08-19 21:55:29] - Jesse Ylonen has been added to Kings.
[2018-08-19 21:39:06] - Nicolas Beaudin has been added to Kings.
[2018-07-31 00:17:38] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kings : Y:3-RND:3-BOS.
[2018-07-31 00:17:38] - TRADE : From Kings to Senateurs : Y:2-RND:4-LA., Y:2-RND:5-LA..
[2018-06-19 21:08:47] - Kings are the Playoffs Champions for year 1!
[2018-05-20 12:47:50] - Reigh didn't make playoff for year 1.
[2018-05-11 01:10:36] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (30) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-05-09 23:40:32] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (21) in 1 Game for Kings!



[2018-12-10 20:52:22] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-10 20:51:43] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-12-07 22:26:01] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-06 22:34:05] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-06 22:34:04] Artturi Lehkonen from Reigh has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-12-05 21:03:43] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-03 21:39:01] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : Victor Hedman (84).
[2018-12-02 16:57:22] TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Evgeny Kuznetsov (84).
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Kings!
[2018-11-29 22:37:33] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-28 21:16:57] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-27 22:49:19] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-23 23:36:05] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-22 22:43:18] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-21 21:49:27] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-21 21:48:09] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-19 21:55:42] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-16 22:19:21] Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-14 22:19:15] Both Kings and Reigh lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
229137032228673131592010214833151445022013840-2408614322900203526101044331372336249592992675551333123.31%1302481.54%337076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%651377606267504248
Total Saison Régulière29137032228673131592010214833151445022013840-2408614322900203526101044331372336249592992675551333123.31%1302481.54%337076348.49%38276150.20%19037450.80%651377606267504248