Predateurs

GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 18 | GA: 21 | PP%: 16.13% | PK%: 79.49%
DG: Rock Toussaint | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
Prochain matchs #96 vs Jets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip ForsbergX95.007838848279847780557483768269768249820
2Evgeny KuznetsovX98.005942748381868982788674568073706850810
3Patrick MarleauX98.006938847884819568727068636890833250780
4J.T. MillerXXX99.008139827481778873757867597271687950770
5Ondrej PalatX100.008238857372777870527764626875694150760
6Wayne SimmondsX100.008361627478809273546671627079735250760
7Colin WilsonXXX100.006736916882747867706968596878726950740
8Mikkel BoedkerX100.006435938076788468537661536578716950740
9Bryan LittleXX100.006438857473819572807367717080775250730
10Sam GagnerXXX100.006138866972826568777066586978716850730
11Aleksi SaarelaX100.005235936361939162635863556365626354670
12Jeff PetryX95.008638847382899571308072745880735849770
13Jack JohnsonX98.009245796483859563307052835180725649760
14Oliver Ekman-LarssonX97.008542747880909476307974686175857350760
15Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.005436916678878365307757805280724750730
16Thomas HickeyX100.006444826771766366307262795178707150720
17Maxime LajoieX100.005838846974857168307070695663625850680
Rayé
1Cam AtkinsonX94.005537877864859377567587748278805350830
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.56704083737683857154736867667673615075
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov96.00889391818786888786888779856350840
2Corey Crawford99.00878381848685878685878685893750830
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE97.5088888683878688878688878287505084
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien88878583878159CAN5831,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeny KuznetsovPredateursC8246-5140817319176.45%216220.340444270002150153.33%24062000.7401000100
2Filip ForsbergPredateursLW8246-56011122615277.69%818322.982244270002330034.62%26125000.6501000000
3Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW7314-16017132481112.50%518226.010001240000291037.68%69144000.4411000010
4Patrick MarleauPredateursC81340001013169186.25%615118.880110200001180047.54%12244000.5301000010
5Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW8213140671971210.53%49612.0000001000050050.00%623000.6201000000
6J.T. MillerPredateursC/LW/RW8123-120133199165.26%513917.39011321000060037.50%822000.4301000001
7Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD82133601311123416.67%618022.50112122000027000.00%0610000.3300000000
8Colin WilsonPredateursC/LW/RW811202085103310.00%111013.83000000001150037.70%6110000.3611000000
9Jack JohnsonPredateursD8112-3801719102310.00%1321426.87112127000032000.00%005000.1900000000
10Jeff PetryPredateursD8022-160141216890.00%2323128.94000331000033000.00%096000.1700000000
11Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW80223006010270.00%1536.680000000001000.00%211000.7500000000
12Sam GagnerPredateursC/LW/RW8022340033360.00%0506.2800000000000050.00%2201000.8001000000
13Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW82020160196155413.33%012916.1610112000000100.00%532000.3101000001
14Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD80111005137410.00%516420.57000018000027000.00%016000.1200000000
15Ondrej PalatPredateursLW8011120116214120.00%59812.2600023000000040.00%533000.2000000000
16Thomas HickeyPredateursD8011-100475110.00%38410.620000000000000.00%012000.2400000000
17Maxime LajoiePredateursD8011-12041110330.00%69311.740000000008000.00%003000.2100000000
18Darren HelmAdmirals (NHS)LW2000000001000.00%084.230000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
19Aleksi SaarelaPredateursLW7000100010000.00%0131.960000100000000.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne144172845-5780166159255951546.67%93234816.31510152024800062582146.22%5696560000.3829000122
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovPredateurs73400.9272.554240118246110100.889971200
2Corey CrawfordPredateurs10100.9273.05590034122100.000017000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne83500.9272.614830121287132200.889988200


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Aleksi SaarelaPredateursLW201997-01-07No198 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm753,333$753,333$693,545$NoLien
Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW291987-11-12No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,291,666$5,291,666$4,871,693$NoLien
Cam Atkinson (Sur la Masse Salariale)PredateursRW281989-06-05No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,293,651$NoLien
Colin WilsonPredateursC/LW/RW271989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$800,000$736,508$NoLien
Corey CrawfordPredateursG321984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,523,810$NoLien
Evgeny KuznetsovPredateursC251992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$7,180,952$NoLien
Filip Forsberg (Sur la Masse Salariale)PredateursLW231994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,523,810$NoLien
J.T. MillerPredateursC/LW/RW241993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$4,833,333$NoLien
Jack JohnsonPredateursD301987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,992,063$NoLien
Jeff Petry (Sur la Masse Salariale)PredateursD291987-12-09No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,063,492$NoLien
Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD301987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,444,444$NoLien
Maxime LajoiePredateursD191997-11-05No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW271989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,682,540$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD261991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo8Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$7,595,238$NoLien
Ondrej PalatPredateursLW261991-03-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$4,879,365$NoLien
Patrick MarleauPredateursC381979-09-15No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$5,753,968$NoLien
Sam GagnerPredateursC/LW/RW281989-08-10No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,125,000$1,125,000$1,035,714$NoLien
Semyon VarlamovPredateursG291988-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$800,000$736,508$NoLien
Thomas HickeyPredateursD281989-02-08No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,301,587$NoLien
Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW291988-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,603,175$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2027.35202 Lbs6 ft03.204,368,500$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
87,369,999$64,616,666$57,191,666$43,391,666$34,091,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergEvgeny Kuznetsov40122
2J.T. MillerPatrick MarleauWayne Simmonds30122
3Ondrej PalatColin WilsonBryan Little20122
4Mikkel BoedkerSam Gagner10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry40122
2Jack JohnsonMarc-Edouard Vlasic30122
3Thomas HickeyMaxime Lajoie20122
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergEvgeny Kuznetsov60122
2J.T. MillerPatrick MarleauWayne Simmonds40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry60122
2Jack JohnsonMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip Forsberg60122
2Evgeny KuznetsovPatrick Marleau40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry60122
2Jack JohnsonMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry60122
2Filip Forsberg40122Jack JohnsonMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip Forsberg60122
2Evgeny KuznetsovPatrick Marleau40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry60122
2Jack JohnsonMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergEvgeny KuznetsovOliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergEvgeny KuznetsovOliver Ekman-LarssonJeff Petry
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Aleksi Saarela, Ondrej Palat, Colin WilsonAleksi Saarela, Ondrej PalatColin Wilson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Thomas Hickey, Maxime Lajoie, Jack JohnsonThomas HickeyMaxime Lajoie, Jack Johnson
Tirs de Pénalité
, Filip Forsberg, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Patrick Marleau, J.T. Miller
Gardien
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Semyon Varlamov


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112000100364191303620819100.00%4175.00%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%1910239168
2Blackhawks22000000826110000005231100000030341.00081220013320652617220521310471218.33%5180.00%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%422341203518
3Blues2020000059-41010000036-31010000023-100.0005914000230691916340832724359333.33%12375.00%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%402247183216
4Flames1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.00000000000021867044111217400.00%6266.67%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%168268168
5Stars201000104401010000023-11000001021120.50046100010226413262212722224485120.00%12191.67%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%412147193617
Total825000101821-3312000001011-151300010810-260.37518284601467225570849812287937816631516.13%39879.49%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%160861867513868
_Since Last GM Reset825000101821-3312000001011-151300010810-260.37518284601467225570849812287937816631516.13%39879.49%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%160861867513868
_Vs Conference825000101821-3312000001011-151300010810-260.37518284601467225570849812287937816631516.13%39879.49%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%160861867513868
_Vs Division7240001018180312000001011-14120001087160.42918284601467223462789112243826614927518.52%33681.82%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%143781596712160

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
86L2182846255287937816601
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82500101821
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001011
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5130010810
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
31516.13%39879.49%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
708498124672
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
10422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
160861867513868


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-046Predateurs0Flames3LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0616Blues6Predateurs3LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0927Predateurs3Blackhawks0WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-10-1139Blackhawks2Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1347Predateurs1Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1559Predateurs2Stars1WXXSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1768Predateurs2Blues3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1871Stars3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-2296Jets-Predateurs-
21 - 2019-10-24105Predateurs-Jets-
24 - 2019-10-27119Avalanche-Predateurs-
26 - 2019-10-29131Predateurs-Stars-
27 - 2019-10-30140Oilers-Predateurs-
30 - 2019-11-02156Predateurs-Jets-
31 - 2019-11-03165Ducks-Predateurs-
34 - 2019-11-06180Flames-Predateurs-
37 - 2019-11-09196Sharks-Predateurs-
39 - 2019-11-11202Predateurs-Oilers-
44 - 2019-11-16222Lightning-Predateurs-
47 - 2019-11-19237Predateurs-Panthers-
49 - 2019-11-21250Oilers-Predateurs-
52 - 2019-11-24266Predateurs-Golden Knights-
54 - 2019-11-26272Jets-Predateurs-
56 - 2019-11-28287Predateurs-Devils-
57 - 2019-11-29295Flames-Predateurs-
60 - 2019-12-02308Predateurs-Flyers-
63 - 2019-12-05322Devils-Predateurs-
65 - 2019-12-07330Predateurs-Jets-
67 - 2019-12-09344Jets-Predateurs-
70 - 2019-12-12356Predateurs-Sharks-
72 - 2019-12-14370Capitals-Predateurs-
75 - 2019-12-17386Predateurs-Golden Knights-
77 - 2019-12-19392Predateurs-Avalanche-
78 - 2019-12-20399Blues-Predateurs-
80 - 2019-12-22416Predateurs-Flames-
82 - 2019-12-24422Canadiens-Predateurs-
85 - 2019-12-27439Predateurs-Oilers-
87 - 2019-12-29448Penguins-Predateurs-
89 - 2019-12-31462Predateurs-Panthers-
90 - 2020-01-01471Blues-Predateurs-
93 - 2020-01-04486Predateurs-Penguins-
94 - 2020-01-05495Flyers-Predateurs-
97 - 2020-01-08511Sharks-Predateurs-
99 - 2020-01-10521Predateurs-Maple Leafs-
101 - 2020-01-12529Predateurs-Canadiens-
102 - 2020-01-13540Ducks-Predateurs-
105 - 2020-01-16557Predateurs-Blackhawks-
106 - 2020-01-17563Panthers-Predateurs-
110 - 2020-01-21577Predateurs-Blue Jackets-
112 - 2020-01-23587Blackhawks-Predateurs-
115 - 2020-01-26607Predateurs-Kings-
117 - 2020-01-28613Avalanche-Predateurs-
120 - 2020-01-31631Islanders-Predateurs-
122 - 2020-02-02646Predateurs-Ducks-
124 - 2020-02-04654Stars-Predateurs-
126 - 2020-02-06667Predateurs-Blues-
128 - 2020-02-08676Predateurs-Avalanche-
130 - 2020-02-10685Avalanche-Predateurs-
132 - 2020-02-12698Predateurs-Kings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
135 - 2020-02-15709Predateurs-Senateurs-
136 - 2020-02-16716Oilers-Predateurs-
139 - 2020-02-19731Kings-Predateurs-
141 - 2020-02-21740Predateurs-Blackhawks-
143 - 2020-02-23754Predateurs-Flames-
144 - 2020-02-24763Senateurs-Predateurs-
147 - 2020-02-27772Predateurs-Lightning-
149 - 2020-02-29786Kings-Predateurs-
151 - 2020-03-02798Predateurs-Sharks-
153 - 2020-03-04806Predateurs-Bruins-
154 - 2020-03-05815Blue Jackets-Predateurs-
158 - 2020-03-09829Predateurs-Blues-
159 - 2020-03-10838Senateurs-Predateurs-
163 - 2020-03-14859Stars-Predateurs-
166 - 2020-03-17875Maple Leafs-Predateurs-
168 - 2020-03-19885Predateurs-Ducks-
170 - 2020-03-21899Blackhawks-Predateurs-
174 - 2020-03-25918Bruins-Predateurs-
176 - 2020-03-27928Predateurs-Capitals-
180 - 2020-03-31945Golden Knights-Predateurs-
183 - 2020-04-03957Predateurs-Stars-
185 - 2020-04-05968Golden Knights-Predateurs-
186 - 2020-04-06976Predateurs-Islanders-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets150955535200
Assistance10,5048,5253,8978,4102,808
Attendance PCT58.36%56.83%64.95%70.08%93.60%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 11381 - 63.23% 1,566,611$4,699,834$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
6,953,933$ 81,619,999$ 81,191,725$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
81,619,999$ 6,874,568$ 0$ 19 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
59,531,231$ 174 437,143$ 76,062,882$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
77,352,962$ 81,619,999$ -14,560,993$ -32,382,724$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:82OV:82
J.T. MillerAGE:24PO:79OV:77
Ondrej PalatAGE:26PO:41OV:76
Colin WilsonAGE:27PO:69OV:74
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:69OV:74
Sam GagnerAGE:28PO:68OV:73
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:35OV:71
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:20PO:63OV:67
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:66OV:64
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:25PO:68OV:81
Patrick MarleauAGE:38PO:32OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:24PO:79OV:77
Colin WilsonAGE:27PO:69OV:74
Sam GagnerAGE:28PO:68OV:73
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:52OV:73
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:77OV:70
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:81OV:65
Cam AtkinsonAGE:28PO:53OV:83
J.T. MillerAGE:24PO:79OV:77
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:52OV:76
Colin WilsonAGE:27PO:69OV:74
Sam GagnerAGE:28PO:68OV:73
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:52OV:73
Hudson FaschingAGE:22PO:56OV:63

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jeff PetryAGE:29PO:58OV:77
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:26PO:73OV:76
Jack JohnsonAGE:30PO:56OV:76
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:30PO:47OV:73
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:71OV:72
Maxime LajoieAGE:19PO:58OV:68
Brett LernoutAGE:22PO:59OV:65
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:22PO:69OV:64
Joe MorrowAGE:24PO:69OV:64
Chris BigrasAGE:22PO:76OV:63
Semyon VarlamovAGE:29PO:63OV:84
Corey CrawfordAGE:32PO:37OV:83
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:20PO:76OV:78

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander RomanovPredateurs201863
Anttoni HonkaPredateurs3112
Barret HaytonPredateurs20188
Jakob PelletierPredateurs320
Jay ObrienPredateurs201831
Lukas DostalPredateurs2018103
Martin FehervaryPredateurs201887
Mattias SamuelssonPredateurs201855
Michael McLeodPredateurs201612
Milos RomanPredateurs2018
Riley TuftePredateurs201625
Ruslan IskhakovPredateurs201879
Viktor LodinPredateurs3114

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
4NHS
5NHS NHS NHS
6NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS
7NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS
8NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS



[2019-10-01 23:08:02] - Patrick Eaves was released.
[2019-10-01 23:08:02] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Patrick Eaves.
[2019-09-30 22:25:47] - Admirals hired Lindy Ruff for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-09-30 22:25:13] - General Manager Change : Predateurs hired general manager Rock Toussaint
[2019-09-30 22:25:13] - General Manager Change : Predateurs fired general manager Martin Renaud
[2019-09-30 21:41:50] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Bruins : Vladislav Kamenev (61), Martin Kaut (P), Y:4-RND:2-NHS.
[2019-09-30 21:41:50] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predateurs : Ondrej Palat (76).
[2019-09-25 21:41:53] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Y:5-RND:5-NHS.
[2019-09-25 21:41:53] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Colin Wilson (74).
[2019-09-24 20:17:11] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Sam Gagner (73), J.T. Miller (77).
[2019-09-24 20:17:11] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Jeff Skinner (82), Michael Grabner (73).
[2019-09-20 21:39:10] - Semyon Varlamov was added to Predateurs.
[2019-09-18 07:19:14] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Evgeny Kuznetsov (81), Patrick Marleau (78).
[2019-09-18 07:19:14] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Vincent Trocheck (74), Y:4-RND:3-NHS.
[2019-09-18 07:17:53] - Cory Schneider was released.
[2019-09-18 07:17:53] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Cory Schneider.
[2019-09-16 19:41:01] - Ryan Callahan was released.
[2019-09-16 19:41:01] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Ryan Callahan.
[2019-09-16 19:40:55] - Valtteri Filppula was released.
[2019-09-16 19:40:55] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Valtteri Filppula.
[2019-09-16 19:40:25] - Al Montoya was released.
[2019-09-16 19:40:25] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Al Montoya.
[2019-08-26 22:52:51] - Predateurs drafts Viktor Lodin as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-08-26 22:52:16] - Predateurs drafts Anttoni Honka as the #112 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-12 23:16:48] - Maxime Lajoie was added to Predateurs.
[2019-07-12 23:16:00] - Maxime Lajoie has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-07-12 23:06:19] - Predateurs drafts Maxime Lajoie as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 16:31:00] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Jeff Skinner (82).
[2019-07-01 16:31:00] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Brent Seabrook (77), Y:4-RND:1-NHS.
[2019-07-01 16:04:32] - Predateurs drafts Jakob Pelletier as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] - Dave Tipett contract with Admirals has ended.
[2019-05-08 20:58:35] - Predateurs was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[2019-05-02 21:03:43] - Admirals was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[2019-01-30 22:25:42] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Predateurs!



[2019-10-16 23:49:06] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-16 22:04:50] Darren Helm of Predateurs was sent to farm.
[2019-10-16 21:57:30] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-16 21:57:13] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-16 21:57:13] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-16 21:57:13] Darren Helm of Predateurs was sent to pro.
[2019-10-16 21:32:30] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-16 21:32:08] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-16 21:32:07] Cam Atkinson from Predateurs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-16 21:31:54] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-16 21:31:46] Auto Roster Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-16 21:31:41] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-16 21:31:27] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-16 21:31:27] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-15 21:28:17] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-15 21:27:52] Cam Atkinson from Predateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-15 21:27:52] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-14 21:50:05] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-14 21:49:20] Cam Atkinson from Predateurs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-13 21:27:55] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-13 20:52:12] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-13 20:51:48] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-11 20:37:49] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-10 20:42:35] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-09 21:18:36] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-08 20:55:56] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-08 12:35:39] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-07 21:49:03] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-07 21:48:40] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-07 16:35:00] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-06 20:44:18] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-06 11:06:06] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-06 11:05:39] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-04 21:28:51] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-04 21:28:31] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-04 21:28:22] Aleksi Saarela of Predateurs was sent to pro.
[2019-10-04 21:28:05] Darren Helm of Predateurs was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-04 21:27:39] Predateurs are expected to be over the salary cap by 116 666 $!
[2019-10-04 21:27:39] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-04 21:27:25] Predateurs are expected to be over the salary cap by 116 666 $!
[2019-10-04 21:27:22] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-04 21:26:06] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-04 21:25:56] Auto Roster Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-10-04 21:25:56] Jason Dickinson of Predateurs was sent to farm.
[2019-10-04 21:25:56] Brett Lernout of Predateurs was sent to farm.
[2019-10-04 21:25:54] Predateurs are expected to be over the salary cap by 2 366 666 $!
[2019-10-04 21:25:52] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-04 21:25:02] Predateurs are expected to be over the salary cap by 2 366 666 $!
[2019-10-04 21:25:01] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-10-04 21:23:17] Predateurs are expected to be over the salary cap by 2 366 666 $!



Cam Atkinson est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Exhaustion.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3825000101821-3312000001011-151300010810-2618284601467225570849812287937816631516.13%39879.49%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%160861867513868
Total Saison Régulière825000101821-3312000001011-151300010810-2618284601467225570849812287937816631516.13%39879.49%010422446.43%10324242.56%5610155.45%160861867513868
Séries
2116500000302736330000015123532000001515012304777005131114231321471311335010491228561221.43%39489.74%117834551.59%15828156.23%7014249.30%2581552309918894
Total Séries116500000302736330000015123532000001515012304777005131114231321471311335010491228561221.43%39489.74%117834551.59%15828156.23%7014249.30%2581552309918894