Predateurs

GP: 66 | W: 35 | L: 27 | OTL: 4 | P: 74
GF: 207 | GA: 187 | PP%: 22.38% | PK%: 76.92%
DG: Martin Renaud | Morale : 59 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
Prochain matchs #771 vs Stars
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vincent TrocheckX98.007644829562969585948182727662606475860
2Filip ForsbergX98.007143818675888382638280667463598378830
3Wayne SimmondsX99.007545798681899184706175667580675475810
4Cam AtkinsonX100.006141868857908276636980697167594075800
5Bryan LittleXX100.006342848369879777866667696980656675750
6Valtteri FilppulaX100.005942858070869872816261776785683375750
7Darren HelmX100.008042837870849068715964856872634575740
8Michael GrabnerXX100.006641868970829672664880728172636575740
9Mikkel BoedkerX100.006141817974818972576568747174627075730
10Ryan CallahanX100.007942787963828871695657786578733475730
11Patrick EavesXX100.005540897971863160505882757375714275720
12Curtis LazarXXX100.007842747974748272685353716459578275680
13Brent SeabrookX98.006843867084859881306057846690855075790
14Marc-Edouard VlasicX98.005841918475919677306161897185725975790
15Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.008043868475949780306765797172747575780
16Jack JohnsonX100.007042907081849875304953846781726975760
17Jeff PetryX100.008142887980949771306963747171675771760
18Thomas HickeyX100.006941867168818574306457786766607275720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.50694284817286897557636776707467597576
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford98.00818091868992939195807781813875850
2Cory Schneider100.00828795838485858484808078804974810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0082849385878989889080798081447583
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien60757086907254CAN5841,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vincent TrocheckPredateursC6637478436401131093359319611.04%26138621.01142236552460002256354.82%21478229011.211100002104
2Filip ForsbergPredateursLW66294776375512063336961918.63%35140821.34142337622440002403246.49%1147121021.08491001016
3Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW66183048123007777192641129.38%25114017.28691527189000083047.37%763620010.8411000241
4Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW662319426640116771836013812.57%32125319.00771431244000061045.56%901817000.6712000516
5Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW66142438122609690169561158.28%15107916.36167151720000322356.33%8773715000.7000000113
6Brent SeabrookPredateursD66332355260789610250492.94%124167025.3221719162670116235100.00%01565100.4201000011
7Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD6611233471805111812646608.73%109180427.35639121780222235210.00%03277000.3800000501
8Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC661218302220629113551758.89%2994214.28033417314142030150.69%7973714000.6400000112
9Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD6662026104201178812754494.72%75160224.286410202590112137220.00%03033000.3200000020
10Ryan CallahanPredateursRW66101424-8340714596365910.42%2176911.66000090004732040.00%252119000.6200000042
11Michael GrabnerPredateursLW/RW6611102113180665412730558.66%26101615.4062817189000111040.00%603213000.41310000202
12Darren HelmPredateursLW669918-2120736911649647.76%3292013.950000121372051051.28%392317000.3900000001
13Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW667512-2120403010728686.54%165308.04000000000751234.15%411915000.4500000012
14Patrick EavesPredateursLW/RW66481228013245418377.41%204787.2600014000001120.00%15177000.5000000010
15Jack JohnsonPredateursD660111142046745718220.00%91118417.9403351730000155000.00%0442000.1900000000
16Curtis LazarPredateursC/LW/RW66538024069276410337.81%176179.350000700051282138.28%20948000.2600000100
17Jeff PetryPredateursD66257335554485516173.64%6291413.860000300006100.00%01026000.1500000002
18Thomas HickeyPredateursD66033120030503617120.00%5280512.2100001000041000.00%0121000.0700000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1188201328529715321012921230241779213528.32%8071952816.44629916126522105611451612291652.47%4490489459140.541033100292733
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderPredateurs44241630.9222.612574801121431665210.696234323351
2Corey CrawfordPredateurs25111110.9112.8514300168764330320.71472343310
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne69352740.9182.704004811802195995530.700306666661


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Brent SeabrookPredateursD321985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$1,675,420$NoLien
Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW291987-11-12No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,291,666$5,291,666$1,289,566$NoLien
Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW281989-06-05No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo7Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$1,401,261$NoLien
Corey CrawfordPredateursG321984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,462,185$NoLien
Cory SchneiderPredateursG311986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,462,185$NoLien
Curtis LazarPredateursC/LW/RW221995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm950,000$950,000$231,513$NoLien
Darren HelmPredateursLW301987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$365,546$NoLien
Filip ForsbergPredateursLW231994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,462,185$NoLien
Jack JohnsonPredateursD301987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$792,017$NoLien
Jeff PetryPredateursD291987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$1,340,336$NoLien
Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD301987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$1,705,882$NoLien
Michael GrabnerPredateursLW/RW291987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$365,546$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW271989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$974,790$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD261991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$1,340,336$NoLien
Patrick EavesPredateursLW/RW331984-05-01No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$767,647$NoLien
Ryan CallahanPredateursRW321985-03-21No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$182,773$NoLien
Thomas HickeyPredateursD281989-02-08No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$609,244$NoLien
Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC331984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$243,697$NoLien
Vincent TrocheckPredateursC241993-07-11No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$1,157,563$NoLien
Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW291988-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$968,697$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.85200 Lbs6 ft03.204,062,083$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,241,666$69,066,666$52,916,666$47,416,666$28,166,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds40122
2Michael GrabnerValtteri FilppulaCam Atkinson30122
3Darren HelmBryan LittleRyan Callahan20122
4Mikkel BoedkerCurtis LazarPatrick Eaves10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook40122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson30122
3Jeff PetryThomas Hickey20122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds60122
2Michael GrabnerValtteri FilppulaCam Atkinson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Wayne SimmondsCam Atkinson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent Trocheck60122Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Filip Forsberg40122Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Wayne SimmondsCam Atkinson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsMarc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsMarc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Bryan Little, Darren Helm, Mikkel BoedkerBryan Little, Darren HelmMikkel Boedker
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jeff Petry, Thomas Hickey, Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff PetryThomas Hickey, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Vincent Trocheck, Filip Forsberg, Wayne Simmonds, Cam Atkinson, Valtteri Filppula
Gardien
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Cory Schneider


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche523000001416-22110000045-1312000001011-140.400142337006530185636953016860409729620.69%20670.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%11166106448242
2Blackhawks73100021282083110001010824200001118126110.7862840680077124238876090132518450139391025.64%25580.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%158891526312363
3Blue Jackets21000001880110000005411000000134-130.75081321001340832030297532214308112.50%60100.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%422444203717
4Blues523000001214-2312000008802110000046-240.4001218300043501794867640163774810916318.75%24866.67%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%10462108478740
5Bruins21000010624110000004131000001021141.00061016001221902736273662112378337.50%60100.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%452742193718
6Canadiens211000007701010000015-41100000062420.50071320002410772131250652712386233.33%6266.67%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%473042163015
7Capitals21100000761110000003121010000045-120.500711180001606623232006417184410220.00%9455.56%1966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%442641193416
8Devils10001000321000000000001000100032121.000358000111321511512811827300.00%4250.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%2314229189
9Ducks3120000056-12020000025-31100000031220.3335914101310127443647095282053400.00%10190.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%633966265023
10Flames21100000862000000000002110000086220.50081321101430742331200621718421218.33%9455.56%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%432442193417
11Flyers22000000532110000003211100000021141.0005712002120743322190693112528112.50%60100.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%452741173316
12Golden Knights21100000761000000000002110000076120.50071118002320732226250651124418225.00%12375.00%1966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%432542183315
13Islanders1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350001103212146032712196233.33%6266.67%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%2011229178
14Jets40400000919-1020200000410-62020000059-400.00091322101710140406040014551487813430.77%24483.33%1966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%854786366732
15Kings20100010770000000000002010001077020.50071017003211632921133772824355120.00%12375.00%1966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%432649183215
16Lightning220000001266110000005141100000075241.000121931005610773031160733112369555.56%6350.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%442743173215
17Maple Leafs211000006511010000023-11100000042220.50061117003120612213260512827498225.00%7185.71%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%422341183617
18Oilers52200010151053210000011562010001045-160.600152540012753170556350515055339525624.00%14192.86%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%10964106458843
19Panthers411000021011-1210000018712010000124-240.50010203000523013260294261174730812129.52%15286.67%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%904884397538
20Penguins1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300010043823120347819300.00%30100.00%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%2112209178
21Senateurs2010100067-11010000013-21000100054120.50061016001041681919291912618276233.33%9277.78%1966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%412446173215
22Sharks421000101596211000006512100001094560.750152338006261158555944312859307116425.00%16381.25%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%935782346835
23Stars431000001411332100000121021100000021160.750141933004640175526162015162227314321.43%11463.64%0966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%935880316534
Total66272702064207187203214160001192893341311020531159817740.5612073285353157727012241780883576442219880754012922776222.38%2606076.92%5966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%146085914175981135563
_Since Last GM Reset66272702064207187203214160001192893341311020531159817740.5612073285353157727012241780883576442219880754012922776222.38%2606076.92%5966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%146085914175981135563
_Vs Conference431720000511341241020811000105756123990004177689450.52313420433831374943915825185535082414555323578331814022.10%1774276.27%3966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%950560924386734364
_Vs Division251012000217780-31357000103841-312550001139390250.50077113190102228254917290317309138783342084961112623.42%1042774.04%1966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%553322534223426213

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6674L120732853524172198807540129231
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6627272064207187
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32141600119289
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
341311205311598
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2776222.38%2606076.92%5
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
8088357644257727012
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
146085914175981135563


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-106Blackhawks3Predateurs4WXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1216Predateurs9Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1528Oilers4Predateurs3LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1844Predateurs3Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-2156Jets4Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2369Predateurs3Jets4LSommaire du Match
19 - 2018-10-2779Blues2Predateurs4WSommaire du Match
21 - 2018-10-2990Predateurs3Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
23 - 2018-10-3198Predateurs2Stars1WSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-11-01103Predateurs3Blues2WSommaire du Match
27 - 2018-11-04116Stars4Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08134Blackhawks2Predateurs4WSommaire du Match
35 - 2018-11-12149Predateurs5Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14157Avalanche3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-11-18170Predateurs1Panthers2LSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-11-20181Panthers1Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-11-23197Predateurs4Capitals5LSommaire du Match
48 - 2018-11-25204Capitals1Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-27210Predateurs1Oilers3LSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-11-29220Predateurs2Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01230Predateurs5Golden Knights3WSommaire du Match
56 - 2018-12-03237Blues3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
62 - 2018-12-09253Predateurs2Flames3LSommaire du Match
64 - 2018-12-11263Senateurs3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
69 - 2018-12-16281Lightning1Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19298Predateurs4Sharks3WXXSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21304Panthers6Predateurs5LXXSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24323Predateurs5Senateurs4WXSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26330Penguins3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30346Predateurs3Ducks1WSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-01-01354Ducks3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-01-03362Predateurs3Blue Jackets4LXXSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-01-05370Predateurs3Blackhawks2WXXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-01-07380Blue Jackets4Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-01-11396Predateurs6Flames3WSommaire du Match
97 - 2019-01-13405Bruins1Predateurs4WSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-01-15414Predateurs1Panthers2LXXSommaire du Match
103 - 2019-01-19427Blues3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-01-22443Predateurs3Oilers2WXXSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-01-25453Canadiens5Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
114 - 2019-01-30474Flyers2Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
117 - 2019-02-02488Predateurs2Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
120 - 2019-02-05495Sharks2Predateurs4WSommaire du Match
122 - 2019-02-07503Predateurs2Jets5LSommaire du Match
125 - 2019-02-10520Blackhawks3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
127 - 2019-02-12528Predateurs2Bruins1WXXSommaire du Match
130 - 2019-02-15543Predateurs4Kings3WXXSommaire du Match
132 - 2019-02-17547Stars3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
134 - 2019-02-19560Predateurs5Sharks1WSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-02-22571Maple Leafs3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
140 - 2019-02-25588Predateurs3Devils2WXSommaire du Match
143 - 2019-02-28596Sharks3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
147 - 2019-03-04618Predateurs2Flyers1WSommaire du Match
148 - 2019-03-05622Stars3Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-03-08636Predateurs3Kings4LSommaire du Match
153 - 2019-03-10643Ducks2Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
155 - 2019-03-12651Predateurs3Blackhawks4LXXSommaire du Match
158 - 2019-03-15666Oilers1Predateurs7WSommaire du Match
160 - 2019-03-17676Predateurs7Lightning5WSommaire du Match
162 - 2019-03-19687Predateurs1Blues4LSommaire du Match
164 - 2019-03-21694Islanders3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
167 - 2019-03-24703Predateurs6Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
169 - 2019-03-26709Predateurs4Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
170 - 2019-03-27719Oilers0Predateurs1WSommaire du Match
176 - 2019-04-02742Avalanche2Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
180 - 2019-04-06761Jets6Predateurs3LSommaire du Match
183 - 2019-04-09771Predateurs-Stars-
186 - 2019-04-12786Golden Knights-Predateurs-
189 - 2019-04-15796Predateurs-Stars-
191 - 2019-04-17806Predateurs-Islanders-
193 - 2019-04-19814Golden Knights-Predateurs-
199 - 2019-04-25837Kings-Predateurs-
205 - 2019-05-01856Avalanche-Predateurs-
207 - 2019-05-03863Predateurs-Penguins-
212 - 2019-05-08880Kings-Predateurs-
214 - 2019-05-10893Predateurs-Ducks-
216 - 2019-05-12905Jets-Predateurs-
221 - 2019-05-17927Devils-Predateurs-
222 - 2019-05-18933Predateurs-Jets-
229 - 2019-05-25953Flames-Predateurs-
232 - 2019-05-28967Flames-Predateurs-
236 - 2019-06-01979Predateurs-Blues-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets150955535200
Assistance115,60492,34540,29981,73530,850
Attendance PCT60.21%57.72%62.97%63.86%96.41%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 11276 - 62.64% 1,529,424$48,941,572$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
62,174,330$ 81,241,666$ 80,532,142$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
81,241,666$ 61,418,149$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
13,764,817$ 58 345,553$ 20,042,074$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
20,529,538$ 81,241,666$ -17,672,454$ -24,437,175$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:83OV:83
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:65OV:74
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:45OV:74
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:70OV:73
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:62
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Vincent TrocheckAGE:24PO:64OV:86
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:66OV:75
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:33PO:33OV:75
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Vladislav KamenevAGE:21PO:74OV:65
*Aleksi SaarelaAGE:20PO:44OV:65
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:62
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:54OV:81
Cam AtkinsonAGE:28PO:40OV:80
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:66OV:75
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:65OV:74
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:34OV:73
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Hudson FaschingAGE:22PO:59OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:30PO:59OV:79
Brent SeabrookAGE:32PO:50OV:79
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:26PO:75OV:78
Jack JohnsonAGE:30PO:69OV:76
Jeff PetryAGE:29PO:57OV:76
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:72OV:72
Joe MorrowAGE:24PO:77OV:67
Chris BigrasAGE:22PO:77OV:63
Brett LernoutAGE:22PO:65OV:63
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:22PO:71OV:61
Corey CrawfordAGE:32PO:38OV:85
Cory SchneiderAGE:31PO:49OV:81
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:52OV:71
*Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:20PO:44OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander RomanovPredateurs201863
Barret HaytonPredateurs20188
Jay ObrienPredateurs201831
Lukas DostalPredateurs2018103
Martin FehervaryPredateurs201887
Martin KautPredateurs201813
Mattias SamuelssonPredateurs201855
Michael McLeodPredateurs201612
Milos RomanPredateurs2018
Riley TuftePredateurs201625
Ruslan IskhakovPredateurs201879

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3NHS NHS NHS TOR
4NHS NHS NHS NHS
5NHS NHS NHS NHS
6NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS
7NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS



[2019-01-30 22:25:42] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-12-25 23:38:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-12-19 22:45:15] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-29 21:03:53] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-24 23:11:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Oilers to Predateurs : Thomas Hickey (72).
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Oilers : Y:5-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-03 20:44:30] - Ryan Callahan was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-03 20:44:09] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-02 08:05:53] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Michael Grabner (73).
[2018-10-01 23:39:23] - Darren Helm was added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-25 00:26:09] - Admirals hired Dave Tipett for 1 100 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-18 14:23:45] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Golden Knights : Y:4-RND:5-NHS.
[2018-09-18 14:23:45] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Predateurs : Joe Morrow (68).
[2018-09-13 19:39:35] - Milos Roman has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-04 20:52:22] - Lee Stempniak was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:22] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Lee Stempniak.
[2018-09-04 20:52:16] - Kyle Quincey was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:16] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Kyle Quincey.
[2018-09-04 20:52:07] - Kris Versteeg was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:07] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Kris Versteeg.
[2018-09-04 20:51:58] - Daniel Winnik was released.
[2018-09-04 20:51:58] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Daniel Winnik.
[2018-08-29 21:48:33] - Mackenzie Blackwood was added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 21:48:16] - Aleksi Saarela was added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:46:30] - Lukas Dostal has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:32:47] - Martin Fehervary has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:32:25] - Ruslan Iskhakov has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:18:03] - Alexander Romanov has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:17:06] - Mattias Samuelsson has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:46:49] - Jay Obrien has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:34:08] - Martin Kaut has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:30:30] - Barret Hayton has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-07-06 22:02:44] - Glen Gulutzan contract with Admirals has ended.



[2019-02-21 20:00:32] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-21 20:00:11] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-20 21:03:44] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-19 21:54:21] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-19 21:53:45] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-18 23:15:58] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-15 21:18:41] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-15 21:08:19] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-15 21:06:44] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-15 21:06:43] Nick Paul from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-02-14 21:50:05] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-14 21:49:38] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-14 00:07:31] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-14 00:06:47] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-12 21:15:10] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-12 18:28:45] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-12 17:57:38] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-12 17:40:06] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-12 10:45:43] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-11 22:53:20] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-11 22:52:43] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-11 22:52:23] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-02-11 22:52:23] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-02-11 22:52:21] Cory Schneider from Predateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-02-11 22:52:21] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-08 21:02:12] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-08 21:00:29] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-08 21:00:29] Cory Schneider from Predateurs injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-02-08 21:00:01] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-08 21:00:01] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Vincent Trocheck of Predateurs (2-8-10) / 2 - Filip Forsberg of Predateurs (5-5-10) / 3 - Patrik Laine of Lightning (4-5-9)
[2019-02-07 21:45:06] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-07 21:41:46] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-07 21:41:46] Filip Forsberg from Predateurs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-02-07 21:41:32] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-06 20:59:19] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-06 20:58:54] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-06 20:58:54] Cam Atkinson from Predateurs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-02-06 20:58:31] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-06 13:19:35] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-05 21:08:06] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-05 21:05:28] Mackenzie Blackwood from Admirals is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-02-05 21:05:28] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-04 21:01:49] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-02-04 21:01:27] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-04 21:01:27] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Mark Borowiecki of Stars (8-3-11) / 2 - Jason Dickinson of Admirals (9-2-11) / 3 - Ben Chiarot of Stars (2-10-12)
[2019-02-04 21:01:27] Mackenzie Blackwood from Admirals injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-02-04 21:01:27] Jason Dickinson from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-02-04 21:01:07] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-01 20:08:08] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
266272702064207187203214160001192893341311020531159817742073285353157727012241780883576442219880754012922776222.38%2606076.92%5966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%146085914175981135563
Total Saison Régulière66272702064207187203214160001192893341311020531159817742073285353157727012241780883576442219880754012922776222.38%2606076.92%5966182952.82%867166452.10%52396754.08%146085914175981135563