Predateurs

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 17 | GA: 9 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 95.65%
DG: Martin Renaud | Morale : 95 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
Prochain matchs #63 vs Blues
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vincent TrocheckX99.007644829562969585948182727662606491860
2Filip ForsbergX99.007143818675888382638280667463598392830
3Wayne SimmondsX99.007545798681899184706175667580675491810
4Cam AtkinsonX100.006141868857908276636980697167594091800
5Bryan LittleXX100.006342848369879777866667696980656691750
6Valtteri FilppulaX100.005942858070869872816261776785683391750
7Darren HelmX100.008042837870849068715964856872634591740
8Michael GrabnerXX100.006641868970829672664880728172636591740
9Mikkel BoedkerX100.006141817974818972576568747174627091730
10Ryan CallahanX100.007942787963828871695657786578733491730
11Patrick EavesXX100.005540897971863160505882757375714291720
12Curtis LazarXXX100.007842747974748272685353716459578291680
13Marc-Edouard VlasicX98.005841918475919677306161897185725991800
14Brent SeabrookX98.006843867084859881306057846690855091790
15Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.008043868475949780306765797172747591790
16Jack JohnsonX100.007042907081849875304953846781726991760
17Jeff PetryX100.008142887980949771306963747171675790760
18Thomas HickeyX100.006941867168818574306457786766607291720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.61694284817286897557636776707467599176
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford99.00818091868992939195807781813891850
2Cory Schneider100.00828795838485858484808078804991820
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5082849385878989889080798081449184
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien60757086907254CAN5841,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Filip ForsbergPredateursLW6437-24081229132013.79%214123.642247261013211050.00%1486000.9900000200
2Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW64264201482351417.39%310818.08022220000381166.67%352001.1100000200
3Vincent TrocheckPredateursC6336-34078338159.09%014323.991233260000232153.39%23692000.8300000010
4Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC604432087156120.00%29716.31011420000000047.44%7811000.8200000000
5Brent SeabrookPredateursD603318012681020.00%716928.28022229000020000.00%017000.3500000000
6Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW61232407611789.09%16911.5500001000021058.14%4361000.8700000010
7Ryan CallahanPredateursRW61232006063316.67%16010.13000000000000100.00%110000.9900000000
8Darren HelmPredateursLW611222087134107.69%26410.7400000000000066.67%340000.6200000001
9Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD611210055172105.88%917429.00112729000224000.00%016000.2300000000
10Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD6022120745530.00%411919.84000218000013000.00%023000.3400000000
11Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW611206010467816.67%112520.93101225000070050.00%1235000.3200000000
12Jack JohnsonPredateursD6011140794210.00%612020.00000017011013000.00%003000.1700000000
13Michael GrabnerPredateursLW/RW610132011923494.35%19816.41101220000000025.00%432000.2000000001
14Thomas HickeyPredateursD6011100255230.00%47312.310000000005000.00%011000.2700000000
15Curtis LazarPredateursC/LW/RW6000020443370.00%1477.9200000000040026.67%1511000.0000000000
16Jeff PetryPredateursD6000120213020.00%26911.610000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW6000-120547550.00%0518.5500000000080050.00%621000.0000000000
18Patrick EavesPredateursLW/RW6000000224420.00%0406.780000000000000.00%121000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10817264316460125101215901347.91%46177616.45610163123911281535251.44%4165042000.4800000422
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Corey CrawfordPredateurs65100.9481.4936200917364200.000060031
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne65100.9481.4936200917364200.000060031


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Brent SeabrookPredateursD321985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$2,946,429$NoLien
Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW291987-11-12No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,291,666$5,291,666$2,267,857$NoLien
Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW281989-06-05No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo7Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$2,464,286$NoLien
Corey CrawfordPredateursG321984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,571,429$NoLien
Cory SchneiderPredateursG311986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,571,429$NoLien
Curtis LazarPredateursC/LW/RW221995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm950,000$950,000$407,143$NoLien
Darren HelmPredateursLW301987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$642,857$NoLien
Filip ForsbergPredateursLW231994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,571,429$NoLien
Jack JohnsonPredateursD301987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$1,392,857$NoLien
Jeff PetryPredateursD291987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,357,143$NoLien
Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD301987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$3,000,000$NoLien
Michael GrabnerPredateursLW/RW291987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$642,857$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW271989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$1,714,286$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD261991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,357,143$NoLien
Patrick EavesPredateursLW/RW331984-05-01No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$1,350,000$NoLien
Ryan CallahanPredateursRW321985-03-21No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$321,429$NoLien
Thomas HickeyPredateursD281989-02-08No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,071,429$NoLien
Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC331984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$428,571$NoLien
Vincent TrocheckPredateursC241993-07-11No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$2,035,714$NoLien
Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW291988-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$1,703,571$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.85200 Lbs6 ft03.204,062,083$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,241,666$69,066,666$52,916,666$47,416,666$28,166,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds40122
2Michael GrabnerValtteri FilppulaCam Atkinson30122
3Darren HelmBryan LittleRyan Callahan20122
4Mikkel BoedkerCurtis LazarPatrick Eaves10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook40122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson30122
3Jeff PetryThomas Hickey20122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds60122
2Michael GrabnerValtteri FilppulaCam Atkinson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Wayne SimmondsCam Atkinson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent Trocheck60122Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Filip Forsberg40122Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Wayne SimmondsCam Atkinson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsMarc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsMarc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Bryan Little, Darren Helm, Mikkel BoedkerBryan Little, Darren HelmMikkel Boedker
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jeff Petry, Thomas Hickey, Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff PetryThomas Hickey, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Vincent Trocheck, Filip Forsberg, Wayne Simmonds, Cam Atkinson, Valtteri Filppula
Gardien
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Cory Schneider


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche541000001284321000006512200000063380.8001219310043411815874481143364010522313.64%20195.00%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%11872101438342
2Blues11000000514110000005140000000000021.00057120003203412157030106208337.50%30100.00%09719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%2112209178
Total65100000179843100000116522000000633100.8331726430046612157089551173464612530620.00%23195.65%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%140851225310051
_Since Last GM Reset65100000179843100000116522000000633100.8331726430046612157089551173464612530620.00%23195.65%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%140851225310051
_Vs Conference65100000179843100000116522000000633100.8331726430046612157089551173464612530620.00%23195.65%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%140851225310051
_Vs Division65100000179843100000116522000000633100.8331726430046612157089551173464612530620.00%23195.65%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%140851225310051

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
610W3172643215173464612500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6510000179
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000116
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000063
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
411000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
30620.00%23195.65%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
70895514661
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
9719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
140851225310051


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-107Avalanche1Predateurs2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1215Avalanche2Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-1423Predateurs3Avalanche2WXSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1631Predateurs3Avalanche1WSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1839Avalanche2Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
16 - 2018-10-2459Blues1Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2663Blues-Predateurs-
20 - 2018-10-2867Predateurs-Blues-
22 - 2018-10-3071Predateurs-Blues-
24 - 2018-11-0175Blues-Predateurs-
26 - 2018-11-0379Predateurs-Blues-
28 - 2018-11-0583Blues-Predateurs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets150955535200
Assistance17,70514,8636,04413,0944,000
Attendance PCT73.77%74.32%75.55%81.84%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 13927 - 77.37% 1,923,872$7,695,486$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 81,241,666$ 80,532,142$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ -16,319,766$ -16,319,766$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:83OV:83
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:65OV:74
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:45OV:74
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:70OV:73
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:62
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Vincent TrocheckAGE:24PO:64OV:86
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:66OV:75
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:33PO:33OV:75
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Vladislav KamenevAGE:21PO:74OV:65
*Aleksi SaarelaAGE:20PO:44OV:65
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:62
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:54OV:81
Cam AtkinsonAGE:28PO:40OV:80
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:66OV:75
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:65OV:74
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:34OV:73
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Hudson FaschingAGE:22PO:59OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:30PO:59OV:80
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:26PO:75OV:79
Brent SeabrookAGE:32PO:50OV:79
Jack JohnsonAGE:30PO:69OV:76
Jeff PetryAGE:29PO:57OV:76
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:72OV:72
Joe MorrowAGE:24PO:77OV:67
Chris BigrasAGE:22PO:77OV:63
Brett LernoutAGE:22PO:65OV:63
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:22PO:71OV:61
Corey CrawfordAGE:32PO:38OV:85
Cory SchneiderAGE:31PO:49OV:82
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:52OV:71
*Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:20PO:44OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander RomanovPredateurs201863
Barret HaytonPredateurs20188
Jay ObrienPredateurs201831
Lukas DostalPredateurs2018103
Martin FehervaryPredateurs201887
Martin KautPredateurs201813
Mattias SamuelssonPredateurs201855
Michael McLeodPredateurs201612
Milos RomanPredateurs2018
Riley TuftePredateurs201625
Ruslan IskhakovPredateurs201879

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3NHS NHS NHS TOR
4NHS NHS NHS NHS
5NHS NHS NHS NHS
6NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS
7NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS



[2019-01-30 22:25:42] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-12-25 23:38:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-12-19 22:45:15] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-29 21:03:53] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-24 23:11:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Oilers to Predateurs : Thomas Hickey (72).
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Oilers : Y:5-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-03 20:44:30] - Ryan Callahan was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-03 20:44:09] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-02 08:05:53] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Michael Grabner (73).
[2018-10-01 23:39:23] - Darren Helm was added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-25 00:26:09] - Admirals hired Dave Tipett for 1 100 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-18 14:23:45] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Golden Knights : Y:4-RND:5-NHS.
[2018-09-18 14:23:45] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Predateurs : Joe Morrow (68).
[2018-09-13 19:39:35] - Milos Roman has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-04 20:52:22] - Lee Stempniak was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:22] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Lee Stempniak.
[2018-09-04 20:52:16] - Kyle Quincey was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:16] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Kyle Quincey.
[2018-09-04 20:52:07] - Kris Versteeg was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:07] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Kris Versteeg.
[2018-09-04 20:51:58] - Daniel Winnik was released.
[2018-09-04 20:51:58] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Daniel Winnik.
[2018-08-29 21:48:33] - Mackenzie Blackwood was added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 21:48:16] - Aleksi Saarela was added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:46:30] - Lukas Dostal has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:32:47] - Martin Fehervary has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:32:25] - Ruslan Iskhakov has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:18:03] - Alexander Romanov has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:17:06] - Mattias Samuelsson has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:46:49] - Jay Obrien has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:34:08] - Martin Kaut has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:30:30] - Barret Hayton has been added to Predateurs.



[2019-04-24 21:31:52] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-24 21:30:47] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-23 20:57:39] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-22 21:37:31] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-19 21:22:43] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-19 21:22:29] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-17 21:21:15] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-17 21:20:35] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-15 20:55:28] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-15 20:54:37] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-12 21:59:48] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-11 21:28:35] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-11 21:27:48] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-10 21:17:00] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-09 21:27:32] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-09 21:27:32] Hudson Fasching from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-04-08 21:59:16] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-05 21:01:30] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-05 21:00:34] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-04 21:37:27] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 21:21:45] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 21:20:33] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 21:03:52] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-03 20:53:27] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-02 21:08:06] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-02 21:07:41] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-01 21:50:28] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-04-01 21:49:58] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-29 21:28:19] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-03-29 21:27:36] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-28 21:05:14] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-03-28 21:03:20] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-28 21:03:20] Hudson Fasching from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-03-27 20:24:48] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-03-27 20:24:16] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-26 21:05:50] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-03-25 21:22:47] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-03-25 21:21:31] Both Predateurs and Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-25 21:21:31] Hudson Fasching from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-03-25 21:18:44] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-22 20:24:05] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-03-22 20:23:39] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2823631030752532213241181901021112106641181202054141115267225340365631689481153002978104596848274798966416193347321.86%3217476.95%71189225852.66%1091209752.03%653119754.55%1809106417637451412698
Total Saison Régulière823631030752532213241181901021112106641181202054141115267225340365631689481153002978104596848274798966416193347321.86%3217476.95%71189225852.66%1091209752.03%653119754.55%1809106417637451412698
265100000179843100000116522000000633101726430046612157089551173464612530620.00%23195.65%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%140851225310051
Total Séries65100000179843100000116522000000633101726430046612157089551173464612530620.00%23195.65%19719350.26%8415454.55%336947.83%140851225310051