Predateurs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Martin Renaud | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 75
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam AtkinsonX100.005537877864859377567587748278805385830
2Filip ForsbergX100.007838848279847780557483768269768285830
3Wayne SimmondsX100.008361627478809273546671627079735285760
4Mikkel BoedkerX100.006435938076788468537661536578716985750
5Valtteri FilppulaX100.005237886974778568796672837085793281740
6Vincent TrocheckX100.008545667968856872847867777071676385740
7Bryan LittleX100.006438857473819572807367717080775285730
8Michael GrabnerX100.006237897875775466546470836880735285730
9Darren HelmX100.006638857374777268596664776380723585720
10Ryan CallahanX100.008337876768727065536664776584773185720
11Curtis LazarX100.005737895975766958625758575667648185650
12Patrick EavesX100.006035935673725955565753565285754685620
13Jack JohnsonX100.009245796483859563307052835180725685770
14Jeff PetryX100.008638847382899571308072745880735883770
15Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.008542747880909476307974686175857385770
16Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.005436916678878365307757805280724785740
17Thomas HickeyX100.006444826771766366307262795178707185720
Rayé
1Jeff SkinnerXX100.005639828869849584717286588473746987820
2Maxime LajoieX100.005838846974857168307070695663625853680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00694083727481806952706871657773578374
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.00878381848685878685878685893785830
2Cory Schneider100.00828381838180828180828182875084800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0085838184848385848385848488448582
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien88878583878159CAN5831,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Bryan LittlePredateursC291987-11-12No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$NoLien
Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW281989-06-05No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien
Corey CrawfordPredateursG321984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien
Cory SchneiderPredateursG311986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien
Curtis LazarPredateursC221995-02-02No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Darren HelmPredateursLW301987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien
Filip ForsbergPredateursLW231994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien
Jack JohnsonPredateursD301987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$NoLien
Jeff PetryPredateursD291987-12-09No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLien
Jeff SkinnerPredateursLW/RW251992-05-16No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD301987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoLien
Maxime LajoiePredateursD191997-11-05No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLien
Michael GrabnerPredateursRW291987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW271989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD261991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Patrick EavesPredateursRW331984-05-01No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$NoLien
Ryan CallahanPredateursRW321985-03-21No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Thomas HickeyPredateursD281989-02-08No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC331984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Vincent TrocheckPredateursC241993-07-11No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$NoLien
Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW291988-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.05197 Lbs6 ft01.952,997,222$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
62,941,666$46,041,666$40,541,666$21,291,666$18,041,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds40122
2Michael GrabnerValtteri FilppulaCam Atkinson30122
3Darren HelmBryan LittleRyan Callahan20122
4Mikkel BoedkerCurtis LazarPatrick Eaves10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard Vlasic40122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson30122
3Jeff PetryThomas Hickey20122
4Marc-Edouard Vlasic10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds60122
2Michael GrabnerValtteri FilppulaCam Atkinson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Wayne SimmondsCam Atkinson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent Trocheck60122Marc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Filip Forsberg40122Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Wayne SimmondsCam Atkinson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonJack Johnson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Bryan Little, Darren Helm, Mikkel BoedkerBryan Little, Darren HelmMikkel Boedker
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jeff Petry, Thomas Hickey, Oliver Ekman-LarssonJeff PetryThomas Hickey, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Vincent Trocheck, Filip Forsberg, Wayne Simmonds, Cam Atkinson, Valtteri Filppula
Gardien
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Cory Schneider


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets150955535200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 62,941,666$ 62,232,142$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ -12,200,082$ -12,200,082$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:82OV:83
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:69OV:82
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:69OV:75
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:35OV:72
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:20PO:63OV:67
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:66OV:65
Vincent TrocheckAGE:24PO:63OV:74
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:33PO:32OV:74
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:52OV:73
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:77OV:70
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:81OV:65
Vladislav KamenevAGE:21PO:74OV:61
Cam AtkinsonAGE:28PO:53OV:83
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:69OV:82
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:52OV:76
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:52OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:31OV:72
Hudson FaschingAGE:22PO:56OV:63
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:46OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:26PO:73OV:77
Jeff PetryAGE:29PO:58OV:77
Jack JohnsonAGE:30PO:56OV:77
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:30PO:47OV:74
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:71OV:72
Maxime LajoieAGE:19PO:58OV:68
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:22PO:69OV:65
Brett LernoutAGE:22PO:59OV:65
Joe MorrowAGE:24PO:69OV:64
Chris BigrasAGE:22PO:76OV:63
Corey CrawfordAGE:32PO:37OV:83
Cory SchneiderAGE:31PO:50OV:80
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:20PO:76OV:79
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:30OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander RomanovPredateurs201863
Barret HaytonPredateurs20188
Jakob PelletierPredateurs320
Jay ObrienPredateurs201831
Lukas DostalPredateurs2018103
Martin FehervaryPredateurs201887
Martin KautPredateurs201813
Mattias SamuelssonPredateurs201855
Michael McLeodPredateurs201612
Milos RomanPredateurs2018
Riley TuftePredateurs201625
Ruslan IskhakovPredateurs201879

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3NHS TOR
4NHS NHS NHS
5NHS NHS NHS NHS
6NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS
7NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS



[2019-07-12 23:16:48] - Maxime Lajoie was added to Predateurs.
[2019-07-12 23:16:00] - Maxime Lajoie has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-07-12 23:06:19] - Predateurs drafts Maxime Lajoie as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 16:31:00] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Jeff Skinner (82).
[2019-07-01 16:31:00] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Brent Seabrook (77), Y:4-RND:1-NHS.
[2019-07-01 16:04:32] - Predateurs drafts Jakob Pelletier as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] - Dave Tipett contract with Admirals has ended.
[2019-05-08 20:58:35] - Predateurs was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[2019-05-02 21:03:43] - Admirals was eliminated at round 2 of year 2.
[2019-01-30 22:25:42] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-12-25 23:38:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-12-19 22:45:15] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-29 21:03:53] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-24 23:11:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Oilers to Predateurs : Thomas Hickey (72).
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Oilers : Y:5-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-03 20:44:30] - Ryan Callahan was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-03 20:44:09] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-02 08:05:53] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Michael Grabner (73).
[2018-10-01 23:39:23] - Darren Helm was added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-25 00:26:09] - Admirals hired Dave Tipett for 1 100 000 $ for 1 year(s).



[2019-07-12 23:16:48] Maxime Lajoie was added to Predateurs.
[2019-07-12 23:16:00] Maxime Lajoie has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-07-12 23:06:19] Predateurs drafts Maxime Lajoie as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 16:31:00] TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Jeff Skinner (82).
[2019-07-01 16:31:00] TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Brent Seabrook (77), Y:4-RND:1-NHS.
[2019-07-01 16:04:32] Predateurs drafts Jakob Pelletier as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-05-26 21:53:43] Dave Tipett contract with Admirals has ended.
[2019-05-26 21:42:02] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-05-25 22:24:24] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-05-24 22:08:00] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-05-23 21:54:41] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-05-22 21:09:31] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-05-20 21:43:14] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2019-05-19 23:04:30] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
2116500000302736330000015123532000001515012304777005131114231321471311335010491228561221.43%39489.74%117834551.59%15828156.23%7014249.30%2581552309918894
Total Séries116500000302736330000015123532000001515012304777005131114231321471311335010491228561221.43%39489.74%117834551.59%15828156.23%7014249.30%2581552309918894