Predateurs

GP: 30 | W: 16 | L: 13 | OTL: 1 | P: 33
GF: 97 | GA: 88 | PP%: 22.07% | PK%: 73.64%
DG: Martin Renaud | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
Prochain matchs #354 vs Ducks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vincent TrocheckX100.007644829562969585948182727662606462860
2Filip ForsbergX100.007143818675888382638280667463598362830
3Wayne SimmondsX100.007545798681899184706175667580675462810
4Cam AtkinsonX100.006141868857908276636980697167594062800
5Bryan LittleXX100.006342848369879777866667696980656662740
6Darren HelmX100.008042837870849068715964856872634562740
7Valtteri FilppulaX100.005942858070869872816261776785683362740
8Michael GrabnerXX100.006641868970829672664880728172636562730
9Mikkel BoedkerX100.006141817974818972576568747174627062730
10Ryan CallahanX100.007942787963828871695657786578733462730
11Patrick EavesXX100.005540897971863160505882757375714262720
12Curtis LazarXXX100.007842747974748272685353716459578262680
13Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.005841918475919677306161897185725962790
14Brent SeabrookX100.006843867084859881306057846690855062780
15Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.008043868475949780306765797172747562780
16Jack JohnsonX100.007042907081849875304953846781726962760
17Jeff PetryX100.008142887980949771306963747171675762760
18Thomas HickeyX100.006941867168818574306457786766607262720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00694284817286897557636776707467596276
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.00818091868992939195807781813862850
2Cory Schneider100.00828795838485858484808078804962810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0082849385878989889080798081446283
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien60757086907254CAN5841,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Filip ForsbergPredateursLW3014253902605631139408910.07%1263621.238132131130000062059.26%54288011.2223000701
2Vincent TrocheckPredateursC30192039-122056491673910611.38%1063021.017111827131000114152.91%9793916011.2403000252
3Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW30915244100333589295710.11%1347915.9935814101000001052.17%23235001.0000000031
4Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW30813210400482863225712.70%1762520.8444818130000000045.28%53612000.6711000105
5Brent SeabrookPredateursD3021719510037515229283.85%5674624.8727912144000098000.00%01025000.5100000011
6Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW30811195160464473295210.96%750216.7504410101000081254.13%412144000.7600000101
7Michael GrabnerPredateursLW/RW308513480332367133411.94%1048516.204048101000101041.67%24155000.5303000101
8Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD303912-224061465928225.08%3175225.1033616143011257120.00%01413000.3200000000
9Ryan CallahanPredateursRW306511-1160302237162716.22%835111.72000060001360030.77%1396000.6300000020
10Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC30381138026376023355.00%1141513.85000001127970150.14%349196000.5300000001
11Darren HelmPredateursLW306410340313157152610.53%1441713.90000012026981052.94%1787000.4800000001
12Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD30279-46024564322234.65%4381327.11112391011198000.00%01230000.2200000100
13Curtis LazarPredateursC/LW/RW30314-1603272842010.71%62759.18000060001602134.07%9113000.2900000100
14Jack JohnsonPredateursD30044300173522590.00%4653017.68033393000067000.00%0018000.1500000000
15Jeff PetryPredateursD300444100232525670.00%3542114.050000200001000.00%0315000.1900000000
16Patrick EavesPredateursLW/RW30314-26047187916.67%101976.5700014000001120.00%5113000.4100000000
17Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW30123-3201414447362.27%82297.66000000000280135.00%2066000.2600000001
18Thomas HickeyPredateursD300223601524121040.00%2135611.8800001000016000.00%0111000.1100000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5409515324820220058656510553446419.00%358886716.4232518314311913362068014951.27%2040219193020.56310000141115
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderPredateurs149400.9252.528102034454220101.00031317030
2Corey CrawfordPredateurs177910.9053.1210010052547236310.71471713210
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne31161310.9142.85181120861001456410.800103030240


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Brent SeabrookPredateursD321985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$4,448,529$No6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$Lien
Bryan LittlePredateursC/RW291987-11-12No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,291,666$5,291,666$3,424,019$No5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$Lien
Cam AtkinsonPredateursRW281989-06-05No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo7Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,720,588$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien
Corey CrawfordPredateursG321984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,882,353$No6,000,000$Lien
Cory SchneiderPredateursG311986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,882,353$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien
Curtis LazarPredateursC/LW/RW221995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm950,000$950,000$614,706$NoLien
Darren HelmPredateursLW301987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$970,588$No1,500,000$Lien
Filip ForsbergPredateursLW231994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,882,353$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien
Jack JohnsonPredateursD301987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,102,941$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien
Jeff PetryPredateursD291987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$3,558,824$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien
Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD301987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,529,412$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien
Michael GrabnerPredateursLW/RW291987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$970,588$No1,500,000$Lien
Mikkel BoedkerPredateursLW271989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,588,235$No4,000,000$Lien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredateursD261991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$3,558,824$NoLien
Patrick EavesPredateursLW/RW331984-05-01No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$2,038,235$No3,150,000$Lien
Ryan CallahanPredateursRW321985-03-21No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$485,294$NoLien
Thomas HickeyPredateursD281989-02-08No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,617,647$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien
Valtteri FilppulaPredateursC331984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$647,059$NoLien
Vincent TrocheckPredateursC241993-07-11No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$3,073,529$No4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$Lien
Wayne SimmondsPredateursRW291988-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$2,572,059$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.85200 Lbs6 ft03.204,062,083$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,241,666$69,066,666$52,916,666$47,416,666$28,166,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds40122
2Michael GrabnerBryan LittleCam Atkinson30122
3Darren HelmValtteri FilppulaRyan Callahan20122
4Mikkel BoedkerCurtis LazarPatrick Eaves10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicOliver Ekman-Larsson40122
2Brent SeabrookJeff Petry30122
3Jack JohnsonThomas Hickey20122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne Simmonds60122
2Michael GrabnerBryan LittleCam Atkinson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJack Johnson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaDarren Helm60122
2Curtis LazarRyan Callahan40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Jack JohnsonOliver Ekman-Larsson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valtteri Filppula60122Marc-Edouard VlasicBrent Seabrook60122
2Darren Helm40122Jack JohnsonOliver Ekman-Larsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckFilip Forsberg60122
2Bryan LittleWayne Simmonds40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookMarc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Jack JohnsonOliver Ekman-Larsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergVincent TrocheckWayne SimmondsBrent SeabrookMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Darren HelmValtteri FilppulaWayne SimmondsBrent SeabrookMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Grabner, Ryan Callahan, Mikkel BoedkerMichael Grabner, Ryan CallahanMikkel Boedker
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jack Johnson, Thomas Hickey, Brent SeabrookJack JohnsonThomas Hickey, Brent Seabrook
Tirs de Pénalité
Michael Grabner, Vincent Trocheck, Filip Forsberg, Wayne Simmonds, Cam Atkinson
Gardien
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Corey Crawford


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche413000001114-31010000013-2312000001011-120.250111829005510152526238013748287624625.00%14564.29%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%885385346534
2Blackhawks43000010201192100001085322000000126681.000202848006672132553740413848268027829.63%13469.23%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%915185346835
3Blues32100000972211000006511100000032140.667915240013509724393409642306813215.38%15473.33%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%633662295424
4Capitals21100000761110000003121010000045-120.500711180001606623232006417184410220.00%9455.56%142081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%442641193416
5Ducks11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580003003810131502610414200.00%20100.00%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%2113218178
6Flames1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023510011035915110298625500.00%3166.67%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%2112219168
7Golden Knights11000000532000000000001100000053221.000591400122035121112027510245240.00%5180.00%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%2212199178
8Jets2020000048-41010000014-31010000034-100.0004610001300662222220722526407114.29%13376.92%142081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%422344183315
9Lightning11000000514110000005140000000000021.00059140013103812179031164213133.33%20100.00%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%2213219168
10Oilers2020000047-31010000034-11010000013-200.0004610000130661427250632614349222.22%7185.71%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%432542183416
11Panthers31100001990210000018711010000012-130.5009182700423010348193547929166020210.00%8275.00%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%703958295529
12Penguins1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300010043823120347819300.00%30100.00%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%2112209178
13Senateurs2010100067-11010000013-21000100054120.50061016001041681919291912618276233.33%9277.78%142081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%412446173215
14Sharks10000010431000000000001000001043121.0004590021013511186334236165240.00%3166.67%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%2414219189
15Stars22000000752110000005411100000021141.000781500133081262728081288386233.33%4175.00%042081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%442741153317
Total30131301021978891466000114240216770101055487330.5509715325010233536410553453723361210023582225861453222.07%1102973.64%342081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%665387635274514257
_Since Last GM Reset30131301021978891466000114240216770101055487330.5509715325010233536410553453723361210023582225861453222.07%1102973.64%342081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%665387635274514257
_Vs Conference211090002069627834000102425-113750001045378240.5716910317210172822373723527123177032631584151032524.27%792173.42%142081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%464271446190359179
_Vs Division1586000105145673300010212108530000030246180.60051751260014201625281791871624524191118302771924.68%591771.19%142081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%330191319134254128

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3033W1971532501055100235822258610
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30131310219788
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146600114240
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167710105548
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341011
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1453222.07%1102973.64%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
345372336122335364
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
42081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
665387635274514257


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-106Blackhawks3Predateurs4WXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1216Predateurs9Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1528Oilers4Predateurs3LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1844Predateurs3Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-2156Jets4Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2369Predateurs3Jets4LSommaire du Match
19 - 2018-10-2779Blues2Predateurs4WSommaire du Match
21 - 2018-10-2990Predateurs3Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
23 - 2018-10-3198Predateurs2Stars1WSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-11-01103Predateurs3Blues2WSommaire du Match
27 - 2018-11-04116Stars4Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08134Blackhawks2Predateurs4WSommaire du Match
35 - 2018-11-12149Predateurs5Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14157Avalanche3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-11-18170Predateurs1Panthers2LSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-11-20181Panthers1Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-11-23197Predateurs4Capitals5LSommaire du Match
48 - 2018-11-25204Capitals1Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-27210Predateurs1Oilers3LSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-11-29220Predateurs2Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01230Predateurs5Golden Knights3WSommaire du Match
56 - 2018-12-03237Blues3Predateurs2LSommaire du Match
62 - 2018-12-09253Predateurs2Flames3LSommaire du Match
64 - 2018-12-11263Senateurs3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
69 - 2018-12-16281Lightning1Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19298Predateurs4Sharks3WXXSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21304Panthers6Predateurs5LXXSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24323Predateurs5Senateurs4WXSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26330Penguins3Predateurs1LSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30346Predateurs3Ducks1WSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-01-01354Ducks-Predateurs-
87 - 2019-01-03362Predateurs-Blue Jackets-
89 - 2019-01-05370Predateurs-Blackhawks-
91 - 2019-01-07380Blue Jackets-Predateurs-
95 - 2019-01-11396Predateurs-Flames-
97 - 2019-01-13405Bruins-Predateurs-
99 - 2019-01-15414Predateurs-Panthers-
103 - 2019-01-19427Blues-Predateurs-
106 - 2019-01-22443Predateurs-Oilers-
109 - 2019-01-25453Canadiens-Predateurs-
114 - 2019-01-30474Flyers-Predateurs-
117 - 2019-02-02488Predateurs-Golden Knights-
120 - 2019-02-05495Sharks-Predateurs-
122 - 2019-02-07503Predateurs-Jets-
125 - 2019-02-10520Blackhawks-Predateurs-
127 - 2019-02-12528Predateurs-Bruins-
130 - 2019-02-15543Predateurs-Kings-
132 - 2019-02-17547Stars-Predateurs-
134 - 2019-02-19560Predateurs-Sharks-
137 - 2019-02-22571Maple Leafs-Predateurs-
140 - 2019-02-25588Predateurs-Devils-
143 - 2019-02-28596Sharks-Predateurs-
147 - 2019-03-04618Predateurs-Flyers-
148 - 2019-03-05622Stars-Predateurs-
151 - 2019-03-08636Predateurs-Kings-
153 - 2019-03-10643Ducks-Predateurs-
155 - 2019-03-12651Predateurs-Blackhawks-
158 - 2019-03-15666Oilers-Predateurs-
160 - 2019-03-17676Predateurs-Lightning-
162 - 2019-03-19687Predateurs-Blues-
164 - 2019-03-21694Islanders-Predateurs-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
167 - 2019-03-24703Predateurs-Canadiens-
169 - 2019-03-26709Predateurs-Maple Leafs-
170 - 2019-03-27719Oilers-Predateurs-
176 - 2019-04-02742Avalanche-Predateurs-
180 - 2019-04-06761Jets-Predateurs-
183 - 2019-04-09771Predateurs-Stars-
186 - 2019-04-12786Golden Knights-Predateurs-
189 - 2019-04-15796Predateurs-Stars-
191 - 2019-04-17806Predateurs-Islanders-
193 - 2019-04-19814Golden Knights-Predateurs-
199 - 2019-04-25837Kings-Predateurs-
205 - 2019-05-01856Avalanche-Predateurs-
207 - 2019-05-03863Predateurs-Penguins-
212 - 2019-05-08880Kings-Predateurs-
214 - 2019-05-10893Predateurs-Ducks-
216 - 2019-05-12905Jets-Predateurs-
221 - 2019-05-17927Devils-Predateurs-
222 - 2019-05-18933Predateurs-Jets-
229 - 2019-05-25953Flames-Predateurs-
232 - 2019-05-28967Flames-Predateurs-
236 - 2019-06-01979Predateurs-Blues-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets1501006045200
Assistance54,47741,32518,05833,51313,513
Attendance PCT64.85%59.04%64.49%59.84%96.52%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
27 11492 - 63.84% 1,508,716$21,122,026$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
29,026,452$ 81,241,666$ 80,532,142$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
81,241,666$ 28,673,568$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
40,735,336$ 154 345,553$ 53,215,162$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
54,523,618$ 81,241,666$ -11,523,446$ -25,311,728$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:83OV:83
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:45OV:74
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:70OV:73
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:65OV:73
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:61
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Vincent TrocheckAGE:24PO:64OV:86
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:66OV:74
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:33PO:33OV:74
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Vladislav KamenevAGE:21PO:74OV:65
*Aleksi SaarelaAGE:20PO:44OV:65
Jason DickinsonAGE:22PO:79OV:61
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:54OV:81
Cam AtkinsonAGE:28PO:40OV:80
Bryan LittleAGE:29PO:66OV:74
Michael GrabnerAGE:29PO:65OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:34OV:73
Patrick EavesAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:82OV:68
Hudson FaschingAGE:22PO:59OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:30PO:59OV:79
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:26PO:75OV:78
Brent SeabrookAGE:32PO:50OV:78
Jack JohnsonAGE:30PO:69OV:76
Jeff PetryAGE:29PO:57OV:76
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:72OV:72
Joe MorrowAGE:24PO:77OV:67
Chris BigrasAGE:22PO:77OV:63
Brett LernoutAGE:22PO:65OV:63
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:22PO:71OV:61
Corey CrawfordAGE:32PO:38OV:85
Cory SchneiderAGE:31PO:49OV:81
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:52OV:71
*Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:20PO:44OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander RomanovPredateurs201863
Barret HaytonPredateurs20188
Jay ObrienPredateurs201831
Lukas DostalPredateurs2018103
Martin FehervaryPredateurs201887
Martin KautPredateurs201813
Mattias SamuelssonPredateurs201855
Michael McLeodPredateurs201612
Milos RomanPredateurs2018
Riley TuftePredateurs201625
Ruslan IskhakovPredateurs201879

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3NHS NHS NHS TOR
4NHS NHS NHS NHS
5NHS NHS NHS NHS
6NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS
7NHS NHS NHS NHS NHS



[2018-10-29 21:03:53] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-24 23:11:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-15 21:49:24] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predateurs!
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Oilers to Predateurs : Thomas Hickey (72).
[2018-10-08 20:41:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Oilers : Y:5-RND:4-NHS.
[2018-10-03 20:44:30] - Ryan Callahan was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-03 20:44:09] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Predateurs.
[2018-10-02 08:05:53] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Michael Grabner (73).
[2018-10-01 23:39:23] - Darren Helm was added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-25 00:26:09] - Admirals hired Dave Tipett for 1 100 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-18 14:23:45] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Golden Knights : Y:4-RND:5-NHS.
[2018-09-18 14:23:45] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Predateurs : Joe Morrow (68).
[2018-09-13 19:39:35] - Milos Roman has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-09-04 20:52:22] - Lee Stempniak was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:22] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Lee Stempniak.
[2018-09-04 20:52:16] - Kyle Quincey was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:16] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Kyle Quincey.
[2018-09-04 20:52:07] - Kris Versteeg was released.
[2018-09-04 20:52:07] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Kris Versteeg.
[2018-09-04 20:51:58] - Daniel Winnik was released.
[2018-09-04 20:51:58] - Predateurs paid 0 $ to release Daniel Winnik.
[2018-08-29 21:48:33] - Mackenzie Blackwood was added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 21:48:16] - Aleksi Saarela was added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:46:30] - Lukas Dostal has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:32:47] - Martin Fehervary has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:32:25] - Ruslan Iskhakov has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:18:03] - Alexander Romanov has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-29 20:17:06] - Mattias Samuelsson has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:46:49] - Jay Obrien has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:34:08] - Martin Kaut has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-08-19 21:30:30] - Barret Hayton has been added to Predateurs.
[2018-07-06 22:02:44] - Glen Gulutzan contract with Admirals has ended.
[2018-05-20 12:47:50] - Admirals didn't make playoff for year 1.
[2018-05-20 12:47:50] - Predateurs didn't make playoff for year 1.



[2018-12-10 20:52:52] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-10 20:51:43] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-10 12:10:56] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-10 12:05:49] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-09 23:09:43] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-07 22:26:55] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-06 22:35:03] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-06 22:34:05] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-05 21:04:04] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-05 21:03:25] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-05 21:03:25] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jared McCann of Stars (9-5-14) / 2 - Jason Dickinson of Admirals (8-7-15) / 3 - Patrik Berglund of Stars (3-11-14)
[2018-12-04 23:44:50] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-04 23:40:41] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-03 21:39:25] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-12-02 22:58:37] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-30 21:20:08] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-30 21:19:43] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-11-30 21:19:42] Jason Dickinson from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-29 22:38:36] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-29 22:37:33] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-29 22:37:33] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jason Dickinson of Admirals (6-7-13) / 2 - Devante Smith-Pelly of Condors (6-6-12) / 3 - Jussi Jokinen of Rampages (5-6-11)
[2018-11-29 22:37:33] Jason Dickinson from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-28 21:17:20] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-28 21:16:57] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-27 22:50:17] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-27 22:49:19] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-27 22:49:19] Hudson Fasching from Admirals has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-26 20:43:25] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-25 21:58:51] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-23 23:36:32] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-22 22:43:35] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-22 22:42:50] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-20 21:26:55] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 21:23:07] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Filip Forsberg of Predateurs (3-3-6) / 2 - Braden Holtby of Oilers (0,942) / 3 - Vincent Trocheck of Predateurs (3-3-6)
[2018-11-20 21:22:21] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 21:22:20] Successfully loaded Predateurs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.3.0
[2018-11-20 21:22:13] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-19 21:57:15] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-19 21:55:42] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-11-16 22:19:48] Current fund for Predateurs is under 0 $.
[2018-11-15 22:24:52] Admirals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
230131301021978891466000114240216770101055487339715325010233536410553453723361210023582225861453222.07%1102973.64%342081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%665387635274514257
Total Saison Régulière30131301021978891466000114240216770101055487339715325010233536410553453723361210023582225861453222.07%1102973.64%342081651.47%37274549.93%25446954.16%665387635274514257