Crunch

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 42 | GA: 27 | PP%: 75.00% | PK%: 48.48%
DG: Hugues Blais | Morale : 75 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #61 vs Senateurs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel BourqueX100.008141817969767869565057746862584875680
2Michael AmadioX100.006042777175689071745058616751516464630
3Mark BarberioX99.006142837575807379305454786759574154700
4Brad HuntX99.005941888461796982306755696653523580690
5Sebastian D AhoX100.005542798358679077305054746351515781680
6Andrei MironovX100.005943765376536560305055735950506074620
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.67634281746971787342545672655453517167
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jon Gillies100.00747579927984828079727151636455750
2Laurent Brossoit98.00758080847774777577737352644781730
Rayé
1Zane McIntyre100.00747374837374777373716951634724700
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.00697172817171717070676750604424680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5073757685757677757571705163514672
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Scott Arniel62847578858679can5511,200,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad HuntCrunch (TB.)D6512172004445122111.11%1316227.064610139000021010.00%056002.0900000140
2Sebastian D AhoCrunch (TB.)D689176202648221716.67%312921.597291310011115110.00%0310012.6200000301
3Mark BarberioCrunch (TB.)D6212142207105018294.00%1416026.7726859000320000.00%0617001.7400000013
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1815334810401320143526710.49%3045225.141314273129011457120.00%01433012.1200000454
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitCrunch (TB.)64010.8864.323470025220110100.000066000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne64010.8864.323470025220110100.000066000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andrei MironovCrunch (TB.)D231994-07-29No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brad HuntCrunch (TB.)D291988-08-24No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel BourqueCrunch (TB.)LW271990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien
Jon GilliesCrunch (TB.)G231994-01-22No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Laurent BrossoitCrunch (TB.)G241993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark BarberioCrunch (TB.)D271990-03-23No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael AmadioCrunch (TB.)C211996-05-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB.)G201996-10-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Sebastian D AhoCrunch (TB.)D211996-02-17No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm770,000$0$0$NoLien
Zane McIntyreCrunch (TB.)G251992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1024.00199 Lbs6 ft11.30842,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioBrad Hunt40122
2Sebastian D Aho30122
320122
4Mark BarberioBrad Hunt10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioBrad Hunt60122
2Sebastian D Aho40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioBrad Hunt60122
2Sebastian D Aho40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Mark BarberioBrad Hunt60122
240122Sebastian D Aho40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioBrad Hunt60122
2Sebastian D Aho40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mark BarberioBrad Hunt
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mark BarberioBrad Hunt
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sebastian D Aho, , Mark BarberioSebastian D Aho, Mark Barberio
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Senateurs11000000541000000000001100000054121.00051015005122504458721120531414204375.00%7357.14%04711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346
2Sound Tigers5410000037231422000000141043210000023131080.80037671040051225019858721120180565279241875.00%261446.15%24711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346
Total65100000422715220000001410443100000281711100.83342771190051225024258721120233706699282175.00%331748.48%24711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346
_Since Last GM Reset65100000422715220000001410443100000281711100.83342771190051225024258721120233706699282175.00%331748.48%24711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346
_Vs Conference65100000422715220000001410443100000281711100.83342771190051225024258721120233706699282175.00%331748.48%24711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346
_Vs Division11000000541000000000001100000054121.00051015005122504458721120531414204375.00%7357.14%04711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
610W4427711924223370669900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100004227
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
22000001410
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100002817
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
282175.00%331748.48%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
58721120512250
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
4711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
13179136499346


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-092Crunch13Sound Tigers5WSommaire du Match
3 - 2018-10-1110Crunch4Sound Tigers5LXSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1318Sound Tigers3Crunch6WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1526Sound Tigers7Crunch8WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1734Crunch6Sound Tigers3WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2357Crunch5Senateurs4WSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-2561Crunch-Senateurs-
19 - 2018-10-2765Senateurs-Crunch-
21 - 2018-10-2969Senateurs-Crunch-
23 - 2018-10-3173Crunch-Senateurs-
25 - 2018-11-0277Senateurs-Crunch-
27 - 2018-11-0481Crunch-Senateurs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 842,000$ 842,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2823835036004154001541181901300221206154120160230019419407641575311681059185168327597629811004122651904680117635618953.09%33014556.06%6778154150.49%702147147.72%857172149.80%1819109517847081330668
Total Saison Régulière823835036004154001541181901300221206154120160230019419407641575311681059185168327597629811004122651904680117635618953.09%33014556.06%6778154150.49%702147147.72%857172149.80%1819109517847081330668
2651000004227152200000014104431000002817111042771190051225024258721120233706699282175.00%331748.48%24711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346
Total Séries651000004227152200000014104431000002817111042771190051225024258721120233706699282175.00%331748.48%24711540.87%6215440.26%5413240.91%13179136499346