Rampages

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Carl Morin | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler BertuzziX100.007350797472818672537574627167687080770
2J.T. CompherX100.006345797472838273777072837167697476740
3Eric FehrX100.005839826488698563786162825984744654710
4Nikolay GoldobinX100.005338866972777668507362566567657886710
5Mathieu JosephX100.008439836875698367546668696563655986690
6Laurent DauphinX100.005437885973837058635954565167647386650
7Logan BrownX100.006536925896806957625956605461638575620
8Carl GunnarssonX100.005837896380825362306863825382743686720
9Jacob LarssonX100.006637876080816759306553685163628076660
Rayé
1Drew StaffordX100.007038856483727063586261566384744882700
2Brandon DavidsonX100.006339825882715957305655644975684980650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00644085657977736453656267597168637969
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Harri Sateri100.00747775787372747372747378844385730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074777578737274737274737884438573
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Brandon DavidsonRampages (COL)D261991-08-21No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Carl GunnarssonRampages (COL)D301986-11-09No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Drew StaffordRampages (COL)RW311985-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Eric FehrRampages (COL)C321985-09-07No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Harri SateriRampages (COL)G271989-12-29No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
J.T. CompherRampages (COL)LW221995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jacob LarssonRampages (COL)D201997-04-29No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Laurent DauphinRampages (COL)C221995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Logan BrownRampages (COL)C191998-03-05No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Mathieu JosephRampages (COL)RW201997-02-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Nikolay GoldobinRampages (COL)RW211995-10-07No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tyler BertuzziRampages (COL)LW221995-02-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1224.33200 Lbs6 ft20.17191,181$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1J.T. Compher40122
2Nikolay GoldobinEric FehrMathieu Joseph30122
3Tyler BertuzziLaurent Dauphin20122
4Laurent Dauphin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Gunnarsson40122
230122
320122
4Carl Gunnarsson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1J.T. Compher60122
2Nikolay GoldobinEric FehrMathieu Joseph40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Gunnarsson60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Nikolay GoldobinJ.T. Compher40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Gunnarsson60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Carl Gunnarsson60122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Nikolay GoldobinJ.T. Compher40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Gunnarsson60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
J.T. CompherCarl Gunnarsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
J.T. CompherCarl Gunnarsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Bertuzzi, , Mathieu JosephTyler Bertuzzi, Mathieu Joseph
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Carl Gunnarsson, , Carl Gunnarsson,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Nikolay Goldobin, J.T. Compher, Mathieu Joseph
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 229,417$ 229,417$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
215960000092682475200000462224844000004646018921532450017443016081902221933485173143209793645.57%642954.69%521333363.96%19830365.35%21131467.20%344202305119253140
Total Séries15960000092682475200000462224844000004646018921532450017443016081902221933485173143209793645.57%642954.69%521333363.96%19830365.35%21131467.20%344202305119253140