Rampages

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 45 | GA: 23 | PP%: 48.72% | PK%: 50.00%
DG: Carl Morin | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #64 vs Stars
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Drew StaffordX98.007041827480818271745160657281755081700
2Jussi JokinenX98.005941827169777975745557686588692559700
3J.T. CompherXX99.006242858069868477765265697153527674680
4Nikolay GoldobinXX99.005941807765698471587261716552518087680
5Tyler BertuzziXX100.006445778272787981506161626352516981670
6Mathieu Joseph (R)X100.005543696068719962506559605950504488670
7Eric FehrX100.006343756382677462784560696473704952660
8Jacob JosefsonX100.006341837170786760744454706863577075640
9Laurent Dauphin (R)X100.005346646169678160676157605751517587610
10Alex FormentonX99.005040796265523253535353605450507487570
11Brandon DavidsonX98.008142847878797171304556717456554289700
12Carl GunnarssonX98.006242847075788669305056747372613087700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.08624279717274776860555867656258577967
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Harri Sateri97.00747792828081797879727251634988750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE97.0074779282808179787972725163498875
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Camaron67656945777170can581400,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1J.T. CompherRampages (COL)C/LW69918240793171529.03%012921.6476131227000072071.43%147510012.7700000200
2Jussi JokinenRampages (COL)LW631114410011826132611.54%514524.292686271121130187.18%3956001.9200000110
3Drew StaffordRampages (COL)RW658133001781731729.41%314323.851894271012180080.00%1537001.8200000011
4Nikolay GoldobinRampages (COL)LW/RW666126205530141420.00%311118.65112318000080028.57%753012.1500000200
5Carl GunnarssonRampages (COL)D619108207512668.33%916126.88145229011015000.00%039001.2400000001
6Brandon DavidsonRampages (COL)D6459875114163525.00%615826.42336427000014000.00%0213001.1400001011
7Jacob JosefsonRampages (COL)C6729400061671043.75%18714.5720222000040085.19%2716012.0600000011
8Tyler BertuzziRampages (COL)LW/RW636934054183716.67%09015.0701103000131060.00%574001.9900000010
9Eric FehrRampages (COL)C62466401010141614.29%210217.02022118000000078.65%8905001.1700000010
10Mathieu JosephRampages (COL)RW64266201232051320.00%110617.73202319000052061.54%1343001.1300000001
11Alex FormentonRampages (COL)LW61345402311589.09%211118.5202221800000000.00%014000.7200000100
12Laurent DauphinRampages (COL)C60112407285120.00%18614.3400000000000091.67%1215000.2300000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne7245661115743594672197213920.55%33143319.92193352392212244925175.71%3543775031.5500001665
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Harri SateriRampages (COL)65000.8733.38320001814262300.000060000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne65000.8733.38320001814262300.000060000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex FormentonRampages (COL)LW181999-09-13No165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm784,166$0$0$NoLien
Brandon DavidsonRampages (COL)D261991-08-21No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Carl GunnarssonRampages (COL)D301986-11-09No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Drew StaffordRampages (COL)RW311985-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric FehrRampages (COL)C321985-09-07No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Harri SateriRampages (COL)G271989-12-29No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
J.T. CompherRampages (COL)C/LW221995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Jacob JosefsonRampages (COL)C261991-03-02No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jussi JokinenRampages (COL)LW341983-04-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Laurent DauphinRampages (COL)C221995-03-27Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mathieu JosephRampages (COL)RW201997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nikolay GoldobinRampages (COL)LW/RW211995-10-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLien
Tyler BertuzziRampages (COL)LW/RW221995-02-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1325.46193 Lbs6 ft11.15844,038$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jussi JokinenJ.T. CompherDrew Stafford40122
2Nikolay GoldobinEric FehrMathieu Joseph30122
3Tyler BertuzziJacob JosefsonLaurent Dauphin20122
4Alex FormentonLaurent DauphinJussi Jokinen10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson40122
2Alex Formenton30122
320122
4Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jussi JokinenJ.T. CompherDrew Stafford60122
2Nikolay GoldobinEric FehrMathieu Joseph40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson60122
2Alex Formenton40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jussi JokinenDrew Stafford60122
2Nikolay GoldobinJ.T. Compher40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jussi Jokinen60122Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson60122
2Drew Stafford4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jussi JokinenDrew Stafford60122
2Nikolay GoldobinJ.T. Compher40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jussi JokinenJ.T. CompherDrew StaffordCarl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jussi JokinenJ.T. CompherDrew StaffordCarl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Bertuzzi, Jacob Josefson, Mathieu JosephTyler Bertuzzi, Jacob JosefsonMathieu Joseph
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Carl Gunnarsson, Brandon Davidson, Carl GunnarssonBrandon Davidson,
Tirs de Pénalité
Jussi Jokinen, Drew Stafford, Nikolay Goldobin, J.T. Compher, Mathieu Joseph
Gardien
#1 : Harri Sateri, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Heat541000003918213300000024717211000001511480.8003963102004241701875696700109373986341544.12%17758.82%28010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063
2Stars11000000651000000000001100000065121.000691500424170355696700511010145480.00%5420.00%08010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063
Total6510000045232233000000247173210000021165100.83345721170042417022256967001604749100391948.72%221150.00%28010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063
_Since Last GM Reset6510000045232233000000247173210000021165100.83345721170042417022256967001604749100391948.72%221150.00%28010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063
_Vs Conference6510000045232233000000247173210000021165100.83345721170042417022256967001604749100391948.72%221150.00%28010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063
_Vs Division11000000651000000000001100000065121.000691500424170355696700511010145480.00%5420.00%08010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
610W34572117222160474910000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100004523
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000247
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002116
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
391948.72%221150.00%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
5696700424170
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
138761204310063


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-107Heat2Rampages7WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1215Heat3Rampages11WSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-1423Rampages6Heat9LSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1631Rampages9Heat2WSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1839Heat2Rampages6WSommaire du Match
16 - 2018-10-2460Rampages6Stars5WSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2664Rampages-Stars-
20 - 2018-10-2868Stars-Rampages-
22 - 2018-10-3072Stars-Rampages-
24 - 2018-11-0176Rampages-Stars-
26 - 2018-11-0380Stars-Rampages-
28 - 2018-11-0584Rampages-Stars-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,097,250$ 1,097,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2826019020105373122254131901000286149137412910010102511638812053789114283287239208332338691189117262771910710116341623756.97%31910766.46%151151175665.55%1189194461.16%1083168664.23%1835106016966441398782
Total Saison Régulière826019020105373122254131901000286149137412910010102511638812053789114283287239208332338691189117262771910710116341623756.97%31910766.46%151151175665.55%1189194461.16%1083168664.23%1835106016966441398782
265100000452322330000002471732100000211651045721170042417022256967001604749100391948.72%221150.00%28010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063
Total Séries65100000452322330000002471732100000211651045721170042417022256967001604749100391948.72%221150.00%28010973.39%8711675.00%10112978.29%138761204310063