Rampages

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 42 | GA: 29 | PP%: 55.56% | PK%: 68.57%
DG: Carl Morin | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
Prochain matchs #89 vs Wolves
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael AmadioX97.006136906878736567746964626065635853710
2Mathieu JosephXX97.008439836875698367546668696563655954680
3Patrik BerglundX95.006637895989735056735758675879716350640
4Laurent DauphinX100.005437885973837058635954565167647353640
5Logan BrownX100.006536925896806957625956605461638554610
6Jacob LarssonX99.006637876080816759306553685163628054660
7Brandon DavidsonX100.006339825882715957305655644975684954650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.29663787618276666055625864556865675366
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Montembeault97.00799088857877797877797865696854760
2Harri Sateri100.00747775787372747372747378844354730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5077848282767577767577767277565475
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeremy Colliton77768986514890CAN343750,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael AmadioRampages (COL)C5811193005936121722.22%411422.8847117130000152063.43%21660003.3200000040
2Mathieu JosephRampages (COL)LW/RW588162100724392218.60%210320.625499120003131050.00%12114013.1000000101
3Patrik BerglundRampages (COL)C566121007732172818.75%011723.411561140000110154.10%6152002.0500000101
4Logan BrownRampages (COL)C523520012102320.00%28517.03224511000020052.63%1930001.1700000002
5Jacob LarssonRampages (COL)D5235220115176811.76%1013226.58202518000212000.00%039000.7500000000
6Laurent DauphinRampages (COL)C723510025328146.25%310915.59101220001110155.00%40105000.9200000100
7Brandon DavidsonRampages (COL)D5044260647260.00%1112925.90022118000010000.00%025000.6200000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne37283866131803934177569815.82%3279121.3915203530910006773259.77%3484025011.6700000344
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sam MontembeaultRampages (COL)54100.9103.20300001617789100.000050100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne54100.9103.20300001617789100.000050100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Brandon DavidsonRampages (COL)D261991-08-21No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Harri SateriRampages (COL)G271989-12-29No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jacob LarssonRampages (COL)D201997-04-29No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Laurent DauphinRampages (COL)C221995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Logan BrownRampages (COL)C191998-03-05No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Mathieu JosephRampages (COL)LW/RW201997-02-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael AmadioRampages (COL)C211996-05-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Patrik Berglund (Sur la Masse Salariale)Rampages (COL)C291988-06-02No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien
Sam MontembeaultRampages (COL)G201996-10-30No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
922.67203 Lbs6 ft21.33787,592$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mathieu JosephMichael AmadioLogan Brown40122
2Patrik Berglund30122
3Laurent Dauphin20122
4Michael AmadioLogan BrownMathieu Joseph10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson40122
230122
320122
4Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mathieu JosephMichael AmadioLogan Brown60122
2Patrik Berglund40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael AmadioMathieu Joseph60122
2Patrik BerglundLaurent Dauphin40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael Amadio60122Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson60122
2Mathieu Joseph4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael AmadioMathieu Joseph60122
2Patrik BerglundLaurent Dauphin40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mathieu JosephMichael AmadioLogan BrownJacob LarssonBrandon Davidson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mathieu JosephMichael AmadioLogan BrownJacob LarssonBrandon Davidson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Laurent Dauphin, Logan Brown, Patrik BerglundLaurent Dauphin, Logan BrownPatrik Berglund
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jacob Larsson, Brandon Davidson, Jacob LarssonBrandon Davidson,
Tirs de Pénalité
Michael Amadio, Mathieu Joseph, Patrik Berglund, Laurent Dauphin, Logan Brown
Gardien
#1 : Sam Montembeault, #2 : Harri Sateri


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals110000001111000000000000110000001111021.000111425009171604774911020291461910660.00%30100.00%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
2Heat11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110091716044749110204012477457.14%20100.00%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
3Moose1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.500369009171604074911020128693266.67%330.00%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
4Stars31200000181801010000046-2211000001412220.333183250009171601017491102012529403613646.15%20765.00%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
Total7420010042291331100100111104310000031181390.64342681100091716026774911020236777085362055.56%351168.57%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
6Wolves11000000651000000000001100000065121.0006915009171603574911020301414143266.67%7185.71%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
_Since Last GM Reset7420010042291331100100111104310000031181390.64342681100091716026774911020236777085362055.56%351168.57%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
_Vs Conference7420010042291331100100111104310000031181390.64342681100091716026774911020236777085362055.56%351168.57%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
_Vs Division6320010038281020100100710-34310000031181370.5833861990091716022374911020196656678291655.17%331166.67%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
79W1426811026723677708500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74201004229
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31101001111
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100003118
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
362055.56%351168.57%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
74911020917160
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
153941556611552


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-055Moose4Rampages3LXSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0611Rampages6Stars9LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0930Rampages6Wolves5WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-10-1141Heat1Rampages4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1455Rampages11Admirals1WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1663Stars6Rampages4LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1876Rampages8Stars3WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-2089Wolves-Rampages-
18 - 2019-10-2198Rampages-Moose-
20 - 2019-10-23111Admirals-Rampages-
23 - 2019-10-26128Rampages-Admirals-
24 - 2019-10-27131Rampages-Condors-
25 - 2019-10-28142Stars-Rampages-
28 - 2019-10-31156Rampages-Icedogs-
30 - 2019-11-02167Icedogs-Rampages-
33 - 2019-11-05181Rampages-Wolves-
35 - 2019-11-07190Reigh-Rampages-
36 - 2019-11-08198Rampages-Monsters-
39 - 2019-11-11210Admirals-Rampages-
41 - 2019-11-13222Rampages-Devils-
44 - 2019-11-16234Wolves-Rampages-
47 - 2019-11-19252Crunch-Rampages-
49 - 2019-11-21262Rampages-Admirals-
52 - 2019-11-24279Rampages-Blacknight-
53 - 2019-11-25286Marlies-Rampages-
56 - 2019-11-28301Icedogs-Rampages-
59 - 2019-12-01317Monsters-Rampages-
62 - 2019-12-04333Rampages-Condors-
64 - 2019-12-06344Rampages-Blacknight-
65 - 2019-12-07352Crunch-Rampages-
68 - 2019-12-10367Icedogs-Rampages-
70 - 2019-12-12380Rampages-Sound Tigers-
74 - 2019-12-16394Thunderbird-Rampages-
76 - 2019-12-18407Rampages-Gulls-
78 - 2019-12-20416Rampages-Penguins-
79 - 2019-12-21424Gulls-Rampages-
81 - 2019-12-23439Admirals-Rampages-
83 - 2019-12-25451Rampages-Thunderbird-
86 - 2019-12-28465Senateurs-Rampages-
88 - 2019-12-30478Rampages-Gulls-
90 - 2020-01-01487Bruins-Rampages-
94 - 2020-01-05507Rampages-Marlies-
96 - 2020-01-07515Rocket-Rampages-
99 - 2020-01-10532Reigh-Rampages-
105 - 2020-01-16556Penguins-Rampages-
107 - 2020-01-18571Rampages-Icedogs-
109 - 2020-01-20580Barracuda-Rampages-
111 - 2020-01-22593Rampages-Reigh-
112 - 2020-01-23601Rampages-Moose-
114 - 2020-01-25609Sound Tigers-Rampages-
116 - 2020-01-27615Rampages-Heat-
119 - 2020-01-30630Devils-Rampages-
120 - 2020-01-31640Rampages-Bruins-
122 - 2020-02-02652Barracuda-Rampages-
124 - 2020-02-04665Rampages-Senateurs-
126 - 2020-02-06676Heat-Rampages-
128 - 2020-02-08687Rampages-Heat-
131 - 2020-02-11701Heat-Rampages-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
134 - 2020-02-14713Rampages-Wolves-
136 - 2020-02-16724Rampages-Rocket-
137 - 2020-02-17731Wolves-Rampages-
142 - 2020-02-22751Condors-Rampages-
145 - 2020-02-25770Condors-Rampages-
147 - 2020-02-27779Rampages-Moose-
149 - 2020-02-29792Rampages-Phantoms-
150 - 2020-03-01798Gulls-Rampages-
153 - 2020-03-04812Rampages-Reigh-
155 - 2020-03-06820Rampages-Icedogs-
157 - 2020-03-08828Phantoms-Rampages-
160 - 2020-03-11843Rampages-Bears-
161 - 2020-03-12849Bears-Rampages-
167 - 2020-03-18872Blacknight-Rampages-
170 - 2020-03-21892Moose-Rampages-
171 - 2020-03-22899Rampages-Stars-
174 - 2020-03-25915Blacknight-Rampages-
175 - 2020-03-26919Rampages-Stars-
178 - 2020-03-29939Stars-Rampages-
180 - 2020-03-31943Rampages-Crunch-
184 - 2020-04-04960Rampages-Barracuda-
187 - 2020-04-07966Moose-Rampages-
188 - 2020-04-08972Rampages-Crunch-
190 - 2020-04-10984Rampages-Barracuda-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
114,570$ 708,834$ 708,834$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 55,665$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 176 7,638$ 1,344,288$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
374200100422913311001001111043100000311813942681100091716026774911020236777085362055.56%351168.57%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
Total Saison Régulière74200100422913311001001111043100000311813942681100091716026774911020236777085362055.56%351168.57%08714560.00%7916348.47%6613449.25%153941556611552
Séries
215960000092682475200000462224844000004646018921532450017443016081902221933485173143209793645.57%642954.69%521333363.96%19830365.35%21131467.20%344202305119253140
Total Séries15960000092682475200000462224844000004646018921532450017443016081902221933485173143209793645.57%642954.69%521333363.96%19830365.35%21131467.20%344202305119253140