Senateurs

GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 37 | GA: 11 | PP%: 65.52% | PK%: 72.22%
DG: Pascal Poirier | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Reid BoucherX100.005843746266168566686368617055535986690
2Matt PuempelX100.006442746075729165506563606353527887690
3Daniel CarrXX100.006142807669767574556363686653523786680
4Frederick GaudreauX100.005940796368699963696363636351514286680
5Gemel SmithX100.006241768564736881714860717052516086670
6Jimmy VeseyXX100.006941888279819573685167607256536483670
7Nick JensenX100.006542847469779673305550796255534183700
8Neal Pionk (R)X100.006042787168639271307253805551534484700
9Andreas BorgmanX100.008044767475689971305355696652534486690
10Jordan OesterleX100.006741937466877371305557756953524286690
11Madison BoweyX100.006543787275728974316050706152517083680
12Tucker PoolmanX100.006140817184646275304353776651515586670
Rayé
1Christopher DiDomenicoX100.005947687461689975545470616551514020690
2Tim SchallerX100.007443757978819671765062767056533628690
3Travis BoydX100.005641766065689363676460606050504721660
4Austin CzarnikXX100.004942758253709975805850696452514220650
5Dominik SimonXXX100.006143797962748178736060616451515520650
6Justin KloosX100.005344696059649961676160606050504221650
7Mike VecchioneX100.006342736065629460676060606050504221650
8Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.006742807478409274664559696752515321640
9Brandon PirriX100.005442726067728665675562606759555821620
10Dryden HuntX100.006143727970739870514250586450504421610
11Adam HelewkaX100.006442726077659260506356605650504421610
12Henrik HaapalaX100.004940796754565456525656605750504321580
13Nicolas KerdilesX100.005743716175668061504050606150507421570
14Erik GustafssonX100.006242817775737777306461746453526021690
15Tim HeedX100.005641858467736877305355676851514921660
16Chad RuhwedelX100.007441866570776469304553716954523621650
17Zach TrotmanX100.006742745183618157305657605753524121610
18Trevor CarrickX100.005847585071619960306256605650505821600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00624277707067866951565866645251504766
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack Campbell100.00716686818583848273697050618186740
2Garret Sparks (R)100.00767171857473777575757151644786720
Rayé
1Calvin Pickard100.00706886817180717171706757646921700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0072688182777977767371695363666472
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pascal Vincent67958981735878CAN4641,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Frederick GaudreauSenateurs (OTT)C4812206002136152522.22%48621.6141014616000010064.81%54104014.6300000400
2Nick JensenSenateurs (OTT)D467136951828131521.43%810927.365491016011213100.00%046012.3800010012
3Jordan OesterleSenateurs (OTT)D426820013178811.76%47218.101232701116100.00%023002.2100000010
4Daniel CarrSenateurs (OTT)LW/RW434730063176717.65%05614.0112316000000045.45%1133002.5000000010
5Matt PuempelSenateurs (OTT)RW413431004082412.50%35914.8302216000010066.67%644001.3500000001
6Andreas BorgmanSenateurs (OTT)D4033455316230.00%1358.970111000000000.00%001001.6700001000
7Gemel SmithSenateurs (OTT)C412324001154136.67%1389.7300000000000062.50%1651001.5400000001
8Reid BoucherSenateurs (OTT)C42132205383225.00%15614.1410116000000057.52%15321001.0600000000
9Madison BoweySenateurs (OTT)D4011355015110.00%34010.170000000002000.00%003000.4900010000
10Tucker PoolmanSenateurs (OTT)D4000100207040.00%1194.890000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne402339623235152421147548215.65%2657514.3812213322580223262059.17%2403027022.1600021434
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jack CampbellSenateurs (OTT)44000.9152.75240201113053000.000040000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne44000.9152.75240201113053000.000040000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam HelewkaSenateurs (OTT)LW221995-07-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andreas BorgmanSenateurs (OTT)D221995-06-18No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Austin CzarnikSenateurs (OTT)C/RW241992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien
Brandon PirriSenateurs (OTT)C261991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Calvin PickardSenateurs (OTT)G251992-04-15No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Chad RuhwedelSenateurs (OTT)D271990-05-07No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Christopher DiDomenicoSenateurs (OTT)LW281989-02-20No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Daniel CarrSenateurs (OTT)LW/RW251991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominik SimonSenateurs (OTT)C/LW/RW231994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Dryden HuntSenateurs (OTT)LW211995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Erik GustafssonSenateurs (OTT)D251992-03-14No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLien
Frederick GaudreauSenateurs (OTT)C241993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Garret SparksSenateurs (OTT)G241993-06-28Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Gemel SmithSenateurs (OTT)C231994-04-16No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Henrik HaapalaSenateurs (OTT)LW231994-02-28No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jack CampbellSenateurs (OTT)G251992-01-09No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jimmy VeseySenateurs (OTT)LW/RW241993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,275,000$0$0$NoLien
Jonny BrodzinskiSenateurs (OTT)C/RW241993-06-19No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jordan OesterleSenateurs (OTT)D251992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Justin KloosSenateurs (OTT)C231993-11-30No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Madison BoweySenateurs (OTT)D221995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt PuempelSenateurs (OTT)RW241993-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mike VecchioneSenateurs (OTT)C241993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Neal PionkSenateurs (OTT)D221995-07-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick JensenSenateurs (OTT)D271990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Nicolas KerdilesSenateurs (OTT)LW231994-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Reid BoucherSenateurs (OTT)C241993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tim HeedSenateurs (OTT)D261991-01-27No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tim SchallerSenateurs (OTT)C261990-11-16No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,900,000$0$0$NoLien
Travis BoydSenateurs (OTT)C241993-09-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Trevor CarrickSenateurs (OTT)D231994-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,325,000$0$0$NoLien
Tucker PoolmanSenateurs (OTT)D241993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Zach TrotmanSenateurs (OTT)D271990-08-26No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3324.21192 Lbs6 ft01.36995,455$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frederick Gaudreau40122
2Daniel CarrReid BoucherMatt Puempel30122
3Gemel Smith20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen40122
2Jordan Oesterle30122
3Andreas BorgmanMadison Bowey20122
4Tucker Poolman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frederick Gaudreau60122
2Daniel CarrReid BoucherMatt Puempel40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen60122
2Jordan Oesterle40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Frederick GaudreauMatt Puempel40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen60122
2Jordan Oesterle40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Nick Jensen60122
240122Jordan Oesterle40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Frederick GaudreauMatt Puempel40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen60122
2Jordan Oesterle40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Frederick GaudreauNick Jensen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Frederick GaudreauNick Jensen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Gemel Smith, Gemel Smith
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Borgman, Madison Bowey, Tucker PoolmanAndreas BorgmanMadison Bowey, Tucker Poolman
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Frederick Gaudreau, Matt Puempel, Reid Boucher
Gardien
#1 : Jack Campbell, #2 : Garret Sparks


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rocket44000000371126220000001789220000002031781.0003758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334
Total44000000371126220000001789220000002031781.0003758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334
_Since Last GM Reset44000000371126220000001789220000002031781.0003758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334
_Vs Conference44000000371126220000001789220000002031781.0003758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334
_Vs Division44000000371126220000001789220000002031781.0003758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
48W437589519613046514900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
44000003711
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000178
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000203
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
291965.52%18572.22%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
66666401114120
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1006576296334


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-091Rocket4Senateurs7WSommaire du Match
3 - 2018-10-119Rocket4Senateurs10WSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1317Senateurs10Rocket2WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1525Senateurs10Rocket1WSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 3,285,000$ 3,385,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282669033105562323244129803100272123149413710021028410917513255694114971213418723143622119211891234102554873652124641926964.20%2859965.26%71076178560.28%1065194554.76%997166659.84%2046133116206431262671
Total Saison Régulière82669033105562323244129803100272123149413710021028410917513255694114971213418723143622119211891234102554873652124641926964.20%2859965.26%71076178560.28%1065194554.76%997166659.84%2046133116206431262671
244000000371126220000001789220000002031783758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334
Total Séries44000000371126220000001789220000002031783758950011141201966666640130465149291965.52%18572.22%2579560.00%509851.02%489451.06%1006576296334