Senateurs

GP: 31 | W: 25 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 51
GF: 205 | GA: 92 | PP%: 64.71% | PK%: 69.92%
DG: Pascal Poirier | Morale : 66 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #387 vs Sound Tigers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederick GaudreauX99.005940796368699963696363636351514260680
2Reid BoucherX99.005843746266168566686368617055535974680
3Matt PuempelX100.006442746075729165506563606353527856680
4Daniel CarrXX100.006142807669767574556363686653523772670
5Gemel SmithX100.006241768564736881714860717052516060670
6Jimmy VeseyXX100.006941888279819573685167607256536463670
7Derrick PouliotX100.006741858274818774306153736555538530700
8Erik GustafssonX97.006242817775737777306461746453526057700
9Nick JensenX99.006542847469779673305550796255534134700
10Jordan OesterleX100.006741937466877371305557756953524274690
11Andreas BorgmanX100.008044767475689971305355696652534463680
12Madison BoweyX100.006543787275728974316050706152517071680
13Tucker PoolmanX100.006140817184646275304353776651515578670
Rayé
1Christopher DiDomenicoX95.005947687461689975545470616551514058700
2Travis BoydX100.005641766065689363676460606050504731660
3Austin CzarnikXX100.004942758253709975805850696452514221650
4Dominik SimonXXX100.006143797962748178736060616451515521650
5Justin KloosX100.005344696059649961676160606050504220650
6Mike VecchioneX100.006342736065629460676060606050504220650
7Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.006742807478409274664559696752515320640
8Brandon PirriX100.005442726067728665675562606759555820620
9Dryden HuntX100.006143727970739870514250586450504420610
10Adam HelewkaX100.006442726077659260506356605650504420610
11Henrik HaapalaX100.004940796754565456525656605750504320580
12Nicolas KerdilesX100.005743716175668061504050606150507420570
13Tim HeedX100.005641858467736877305355676851514933660
14Chad RuhwedelX100.007441866570776469304553716954523620650
15Zach TrotmanX100.006742745183618157305657605753524120610
16Trevor CarrickX100.005847585071619960306256605650505820600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.62624277707068856950565865645251524165
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack Campbell99.00716686818583848273697050618173740
2Garret Sparks (R)100.00767171857473777575757151644774720
Rayé
1Calvin Pickard100.00706886817180717171706757646920700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.6772688182777977767371695363665672
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pascal Vincent67958981735878CAN4641,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan OesterleSenateurs (OTT)D3127639022203539194979113.92%5485327.5226265257870331389310.00%01951022.11000001152
2Daniel CarrSenateurs (OTT)LW/RW31142236152610201914239849.86%1344214.26527615000001058.33%36378021.6300011136
3Reid BoucherSenateurs (OTT)C31161531162152448127397112.60%645714.75134215101691063.32%6982313011.3600000244
4Dylan DeMeloSenateursD831922016101393319169.09%1320826.0631114924011418100.00%067002.1100110030
5Jimmy VeseySenateurs (OTT)LW/RW9941310201523882123.68%013615.1811228000013166.67%6146001.9000000201
6Christopher DiDomenicoSenateurs (OTT)LW4751217514536163119.44%29724.3453856000071169.57%2360002.4600001130
7Erik GustafssonSenateurs (OTT)D4191034052215104.76%511228.131782600006000.00%046001.7800000100
8Madison BoweySenateurs (OTT)D31088131551862410240.00%1833010.670110000007000.00%009000.4800010001
9Gemel SmithSenateurs (OTT)C8347680732881710.71%311013.8200000000060059.46%3797001.2700000100
10Frederick GaudreauSenateurs (OTT)C424650066132815.38%18020.0403306000020070.97%6223001.5000000002
11Andreas BorgmanSenateurs (OTT)D914552015518185.56%714816.4600001000005000.00%028000.6700000000
12Tucker PoolmanSenateurs (OTT)D3114511141011132813203.57%172989.630000100000000.00%0116000.3300101001
13Nick JensenSenateurs (OTT)D41343004554320.00%710325.781231600008100.00%0311000.7800000001
14Derrick PouliotSenateurs (OTT)D4123-2005515256.67%87619.210001400006000.00%007000.7800000000
15Matt PuempelSenateurs (OTT)RW4202-34010383525.00%15814.5610113000000016.67%622000.6900000000
16Austin CzarnikSenateurs (OTT)C/RW1000000000000.00%055.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Dominik SimonSenateurs (OTT)C/LW/RW1000000101210.00%01111.250000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
18Markus GranlundSenateursC/LW/RW1000-200111000.00%12323.3700001000020031.03%2910000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne216881662541031214520417173226841512.02%156355416.464459103861991452317511362.32%897130155051.4300233191818
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jack CampbellSenateurs (OTT)3125510.9072.9618640092985451701.0003310141
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3125510.9072.9618640092985451701.0003310141


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adam HelewkaSenateurs (OTT)LW221995-07-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andreas BorgmanSenateurs (OTT)D221995-06-18No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Austin CzarnikSenateurs (OTT)C/RW241992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$Lien
Brandon PirriSenateurs (OTT)C261991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Calvin PickardSenateurs (OTT)G251992-04-15No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Chad RuhwedelSenateurs (OTT)D271990-05-07No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Christopher DiDomenico (Sur la Masse Salariale)Senateurs (OTT)LW281989-02-20No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Daniel CarrSenateurs (OTT)LW/RW251991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Derrick PouliotSenateurs (OTT)D231994-01-16No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominik SimonSenateurs (OTT)C/LW/RW231994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Dryden HuntSenateurs (OTT)LW211995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Erik GustafssonSenateurs (OTT)D251992-03-14No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$No1,750,000$Lien
Frederick GaudreauSenateurs (OTT)C241993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Garret SparksSenateurs (OTT)G241993-06-28Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Gemel SmithSenateurs (OTT)C231994-04-16No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Henrik HaapalaSenateurs (OTT)LW231994-02-28No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jack CampbellSenateurs (OTT)G251992-01-09No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Jimmy VeseySenateurs (OTT)LW/RW241993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,275,000$0$0$No2,275,000$Lien
Jonny BrodzinskiSenateurs (OTT)C/RW241993-06-19No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jordan OesterleSenateurs (OTT)D251992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Justin KloosSenateurs (OTT)C231993-11-30No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Madison BoweySenateurs (OTT)D221995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien
Matt PuempelSenateurs (OTT)RW241993-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mike VecchioneSenateurs (OTT)C241993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick JensenSenateurs (OTT)D271990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Nicolas KerdilesSenateurs (OTT)LW231994-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Reid BoucherSenateurs (OTT)C241993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tim HeedSenateurs (OTT)D261991-01-27No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Travis BoydSenateurs (OTT)C241993-09-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Trevor CarrickSenateurs (OTT)D231994-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,325,000$0$0$No2,325,000$Lien
Tucker PoolmanSenateurs (OTT)D241993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Zach TrotmanSenateurs (OTT)D271990-08-26No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3224.19192 Lbs6 ft01.34978,125$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frederick Gaudreau40122
2Daniel CarrReid BoucherMatt Puempel30122
3Jimmy VeseyGemel Smith20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonNick Jensen40122
2Derrick PouliotJordan Oesterle30122
3Andreas BorgmanMadison Bowey20122
4Tucker PoolmanErik Gustafsson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frederick Gaudreau60122
2Daniel CarrReid BoucherMatt Puempel40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonNick Jensen60122
2Derrick PouliotJordan Oesterle40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Frederick GaudreauMatt Puempel40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonNick Jensen60122
2Derrick PouliotJordan Oesterle40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Erik GustafssonNick Jensen60122
240122Derrick PouliotJordan Oesterle40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Frederick GaudreauMatt Puempel40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonNick Jensen60122
2Derrick PouliotJordan Oesterle40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Frederick GaudreauErik GustafssonNick Jensen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Frederick GaudreauErik GustafssonNick Jensen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jimmy Vesey, , Gemel SmithJimmy Vesey, Gemel Smith
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Borgman, Madison Bowey, Tucker PoolmanAndreas BorgmanMadison Bowey, Tucker Poolman
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Frederick Gaudreau, Matt Puempel, Reid Boucher
Gardien
#1 : Jack Campbell, #2 : Garret Sparks


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000725110000007250000000000021.000712190049708423938542745364299125240.00%20100.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
2Bears11000000734110000007340000000000021.0007121900497084225385427453623681433100.00%4250.00%134668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
3Bruins2200000014311110000006241100000081741.0001427410049708427838542745364915242914964.29%12283.33%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
4Crunch220000001931611000000826110000001111041.0001930490049708428838542745364921224112975.00%11190.91%134668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
5Devils1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000235004970842463854274536441161511100.00%3233.33%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
6Gulls11000000725000000000001100000072521.0007121900497084243385427453623166175480.00%3166.67%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
7Heat11000000918000000000001100000091821.000916250049708423938542745361948178675.00%40100.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
8Marlies513010001316-330201000610-42110000076140.400132134004970842186385427453620360588718738.89%24770.83%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
9Monsters11000000725110000007250000000000021.000714210049708423438542745361132196233.33%10100.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
10Moose1100000012660000000000011000000126621.0001219310049708425138542745363712101777100.00%5340.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
11Penguins11000000321110000003210000000000021.00034700497084250385427453627104233266.67%20100.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
12Phantoms210000101275110000008441000001043141.000121628004970842793854274536944116306350.00%8275.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
13Rampages201001001012-21010000056-11000010056-110.250102030004970842753854274536873429267342.86%14657.14%234668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
14Rocket440000002381511000000624330000001761181.000234164004970842169385427453698282075131076.92%10280.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
15Thunderbird5500000051173433000000339242200000018810101.00051911420049708422353854274536157545391382771.05%15660.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
Total312350111020592113161140100098485015121001101074463510.823205351556004970842126838542745369853322855301539964.71%1233769.92%434668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
17Wolves11000000945000000000001100000094521.0009132200497084231385427453622810177457.14%5340.00%034668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
_Since Last GM Reset312350111020592113161140100098485015121001101074463510.823205351556004970842126838542745369853322855301539964.71%1233769.92%434668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
_Vs Conference241840101015165861410301000864046108100010652540400.83315125941000497084299038542745367552492134241147364.04%902473.33%234668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
_Vs Division181430100012047739620100059253498100000612239300.8331202103300049708427563854274536556178177323956265.26%721875.00%134668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3151W7205351556126898533228553000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31235111020592
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1611410009848
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
15121011010744
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1539964.71%1233769.92%4
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
38542745364970842
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
34668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
742468626253496257


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2018-10-1110Senateurs4Marlies2WSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-1422Thunderbird4Senateurs17WSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1631Marlies3Senateurs1LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1834Senateurs11Crunch1WSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-2556Rocket2Senateurs6WSommaire du Match
21 - 2018-10-2974Senateurs4Phantoms3WXXSommaire du Match
22 - 2018-10-3084Crunch2Senateurs8WSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-11-0399Senateurs12Thunderbird7WSommaire du Match
28 - 2018-11-05109Phantoms4Senateurs8WSommaire du Match
30 - 2018-11-07124Marlies5Senateurs2LSommaire du Match
32 - 2018-11-09132Senateurs8Bruins1WSommaire du Match
34 - 2018-11-11144Senateurs4Rocket3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14158Bruins2Senateurs6WSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-11-17171Senateurs6Thunderbird1WSommaire du Match
42 - 2018-11-19178Monsters2Senateurs7WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21187Senateurs8Rocket1WSommaire du Match
48 - 2018-11-25201Admirals2Senateurs7WSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-11-30220Marlies2Senateurs3WXSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-12-04233Senateurs3Marlies4LSommaire du Match
60 - 2018-12-07244Thunderbird1Senateurs8WSommaire du Match
62 - 2018-12-09253Senateurs9Wolves4WSommaire du Match
67 - 2018-12-14270Devils4Senateurs2LSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19291Rampages6Senateurs5LSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-22310Senateurs5Rampages6LXSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24315Bears3Senateurs7WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26325Senateurs12Moose6WSommaire du Match
81 - 2018-12-28336Senateurs9Heat1WSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30345Thunderbird4Senateurs8WSommaire du Match
86 - 2019-01-02355Senateurs5Rocket2WSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-01-04366Senateurs7Gulls2WSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-01-05373Penguins2Senateurs3WSommaire du Match
92 - 2019-01-08387Senateurs-Sound Tigers-
94 - 2019-01-10395Penguins-Senateurs-
98 - 2019-01-14413Senateurs-Thunderbird-
99 - 2019-01-15420Condors-Senateurs-
102 - 2019-01-18427Senateurs-Penguins-
106 - 2019-01-22441Reigh-Senateurs-
109 - 2019-01-25461Senateurs-Monsters-
111 - 2019-01-27467Monsters-Senateurs-
115 - 2019-01-31482Senateurs-Sound Tigers-
117 - 2019-02-02491Crunch-Senateurs-
121 - 2019-02-06509Senateurs-Admirals-
124 - 2019-02-09516Moose-Senateurs-
128 - 2019-02-13531Senateurs-Reigh-
129 - 2019-02-14539Icedogs-Senateurs-
132 - 2019-02-17551Senateurs-Bears-
134 - 2019-02-19562Heat-Senateurs-
137 - 2019-02-22579Stars-Senateurs-
140 - 2019-02-25589Senateurs-Condors-
142 - 2019-02-27599Senateurs-Icedogs-
145 - 2019-03-02609Bears-Senateurs-
147 - 2019-03-04617Senateurs-Bears-
149 - 2019-03-06630Senateurs-Monsters-
150 - 2019-03-07638Devils-Senateurs-
154 - 2019-03-11656Senateurs-Barracuda-
155 - 2019-03-12663Rocket-Senateurs-
160 - 2019-03-17682Gulls-Senateurs-
162 - 2019-03-19688Senateurs-Blacknight-
164 - 2019-03-21703Blacknight-Senateurs-
166 - 2019-03-23710Senateurs-Penguins-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
168 - 2019-03-25719Senateurs-Devils-
171 - 2019-03-28730Senateurs-Bruins-
173 - 2019-03-30739Crunch-Senateurs-
176 - 2019-04-02748Senateurs-Marlies-
180 - 2019-04-06760Wolves-Senateurs-
182 - 2019-04-08769Senateurs-Crunch-
186 - 2019-04-12783Senateurs-Bruins-
187 - 2019-04-13790Sound Tigers-Senateurs-
192 - 2019-04-18811Barracuda-Senateurs-
194 - 2019-04-20818Senateurs-Crunch-
197 - 2019-04-23832Barracuda-Senateurs-
202 - 2019-04-28853Senateurs-Phantoms-
203 - 2019-04-29858Sound Tigers-Senateurs-
206 - 2019-05-02868Senateurs-Stars-
209 - 2019-05-05877Senateurs-Phantoms-
211 - 2019-05-07887Phantoms-Senateurs-
214 - 2019-05-10898Senateurs-Barracuda-
217 - 2019-05-13910Bruins-Senateurs-
220 - 2019-05-16929Bruins-Senateurs-
226 - 2019-05-22950Phantoms-Senateurs-
228 - 2019-05-24956Senateurs-Devils-
235 - 2019-05-31980Rocket-Senateurs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
25 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,659,685$ 3,130,000$ 3,230,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,279,922$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 147 17,426$ 2,561,622$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
231235011102059211316114010009848501512100110107446351205351556004970842126838542745369853322855301539964.71%1233769.92%434668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257
Total Saison Régulière31235011102059211316114010009848501512100110107446351205351556004970842126838542745369853322855301539964.71%1233769.92%434668150.81%37574650.27%32561153.19%742468626253496257