Marlies

GP: 61 | W: 51 | L: 6 | OTL: 4 | P: 106
GF: 379 | GA: 197 | PP%: 49.40% | PK%: 69.65%
DG: Marcel Fournier | Morale : 93 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #771 vs Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colton SceviourX100.006942797770818971795562796962564947700
2Charles Hudon (C)X100.007642788563819079696161686753545767690
3Nick CousinsX100.007642787565808667684964737357566473680
4Brendan LemieuxX100.006456436176728963526363606550507885670
5Colin WilsonXXX100.006341837384828069825559606872617085670
6Zack KassianX100.007847627287789469585458656865607282670
7Dylan Strome (A)X100.005643747478739079735955646651518987660
8Tomas JurcoX100.006144747373758471535064696558547385660
9Luke KuninXX100.006444748170718479744656646451518483650
10Brendan GaunceX100.006941817381806861754559697054527885640
11Colin White (A)X100.005944727470669172635557606251518282630
12Anton LindholmX100.008041817766747669304850756252535463690
13Eric GrybaX100.007445775786617458304850775861565369670
14Mirco MuellerX100.006041876581755165305050796153548272670
15Brian LashoffX100.007242725084489954305453665355533673630
16Rinat ValievX100.006743735184527658305756625750506679610
17Ryan ManthaX100.006841775089617054305553605350504480600
Rayé
1Anton SlepyshevX100.007141837982776875525058636954526220650
2Dominic TurgeonX100.006442756176609958665758685850506820620
3Michael McCarronX100.007151536193639158544550605652518143590
4Gustav OlofssonX100.006241816276736872305650746252517153660
5Christian JarosX100.006544695184557557305854605550505720600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00684474677870816653535667635553676665
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.00778397747981807882767451644285750
2Ville Husso100.00726976847275747373716950614485700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075768779767877767874725163438573
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Willie Desjardins75715578765548CAN614325,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Colin WilsonMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW6170571273714066493218817021.81%32120919.833733707718700003310368.48%927436072.10010001169
2Charles HudonMarlies (TOR)LW3749701193335569462628514918.70%2090024.332837654312812361035266.20%1426734072.64000011525
3Zack KassianMarlies (TOR)RW59434487268515114642256311719.11%27109518.56222244451590004255464.00%755637031.5901120465
4Colton SceviourMarlies (TOR)C31305181193355373194599815.46%2779425.61936452510611210964470.73%9672934022.0401001584
5Nick CousinsMarlies (TOR)C42215778283156675110467819.09%3083819.96122638221170117642169.55%8081930021.8600001255
6Brendan LemieuxMarlies (TOR)LW6121426328155458541113348018.58%22101716.6891827171310003332356.45%622426001.2401521112
7Dylan StromeMarlies (TOR)C612035552148205960149439413.42%4198516.157162318920002141267.14%7002753011.1200103323
8Mirco MuellerMarlies (TOR)D2812395126802131105435011.43%4071025.37112536311070221694120.00%01052111.4400000251
9Luke KuninMarlies (TOR)C/RW61331245121754447172399419.19%3079813.093034193036487162.80%4143530011.1300010325
10Tomas JurcoMarlies (TOR)LW6118254315301069241505410512.00%2681313.340223190004483058.00%503131101.0600110240
11Rinat ValievMarlies (TOR)D57622282436052316728248.96%4799317.444812995011598100.00%0756000.5600000012
12Gustav OlofssonMarlies (TOR)D36323262514038386725294.48%4393225.893811101320114105000.00%01247000.5600000001
13Eric GrybaMarlies (TOR)D425172227261033398428255.95%6391021.68459101000224101100.00%0455000.4800101111
14Brendan GaunceMarlies (TOR)C61615211710050378025417.50%2882913.600000200112341158.99%1391140000.5101000001
15Colin WhiteMarlies (TOR)C61512174155101527151518.52%114287.03347317000071077.14%70722000.7900010011
16Anton LindholmMarlies (TOR)D143131612100161621121714.29%3239027.89347453011044200.00%0519000.8200000003
17Ryan ManthaMarlies (TOR)D6121315184027263916125.13%4180213.16112473011378000.00%0233000.3701000000
18Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D42111122031534142910103.45%4165815.68134248000046000.00%0545000.3600010000
19Michael McCarronMarlies (TOR)RW2812332203616227104.55%1030210.8100003000011020.00%10211000.2000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne9043495609093956241309427422237720121815.60%6111541117.05157248405327161651318761083472367.53%35294276912241.1806988494448
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)5041430.9063.182910431541638779710.75044910262
2Ville HussoMarlies (TOR)1410210.8993.247592141404225000.00001251120
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne6451640.9053.1936696419520421004710.75046161382


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anton LindholmMarlies (TOR)D221994-11-29No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Anton SlepyshevMarlies (TOR)LW231994-05-13No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brendan GaunceMarlies (TOR)C231994-03-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brendan LemieuxMarlies (TOR)LW211996-03-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm839,167$0$0$NoLien
Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D271990-07-16No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Charles HudonMarlies (TOR)LW231994-06-23No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)G231993-12-18No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian JarosMarlies (TOR)D211996-04-02No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm755,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin WhiteMarlies (TOR)C201997-01-30No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin WilsonMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW271989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien
Colton SceviourMarlies (TOR)C281989-04-20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominic TurgeonMarlies (TOR)C211996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Dylan StromeMarlies (TOR)C201997-03-07No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLien
Eric GrybaMarlies (TOR)D291988-04-14No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien
Gustav OlofssonMarlies (TOR)D221994-12-01No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Luke KuninMarlies (TOR)C/RW191997-12-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael McCarronMarlies (TOR)RW221995-03-07No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien
Mirco MuellerMarlies (TOR)D221995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick CousinsMarlies (TOR)C241993-07-20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Rinat ValievMarlies (TOR)D221995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan ManthaMarlies (TOR)D211996-06-18No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas JurcoMarlies (TOR)LW241992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ville HussoMarlies (TOR)G221995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Zack KassianMarlies (TOR)RW261991-01-24No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2423.00204 Lbs6 ft21.42872,151$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles HudonColton SceviourColin Wilson40122
2Brendan LemieuxNick CousinsZack Kassian30122
3Tomas JurcoDylan StromeLuke Kunin20122
4Colton SceviourBrendan GaunceCharles Hudon10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba40122
2Mirco MuellerBrian Lashoff30122
3Rinat ValievRyan Mantha20122
4Anton LindholmEric Gryba10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles HudonColton SceviourColin Wilson60122
2Brendan LemieuxNick CousinsZack Kassian40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Mirco MuellerBrian Lashoff40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SceviourCharles Hudon60122
2Nick CousinsColin Wilson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Mirco MuellerBrian Lashoff40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sceviour60122Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Charles Hudon40122Mirco MuellerBrian Lashoff40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SceviourCharles Hudon60122
2Nick CousinsColin Wilson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Mirco MuellerBrian Lashoff40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Charles HudonColton SceviourColin WilsonAnton LindholmEric Gryba
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Charles HudonColton SceviourColin WilsonAnton LindholmEric Gryba
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Colin White, Tomas Jurco, Dylan StromeColin White, Tomas JurcoDylan Strome
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Rinat Valiev, Ryan Mantha, Mirco MuellerRinat ValievRyan Mantha, Mirco Mueller
Tirs de Pénalité
Colton Sceviour, Charles Hudon, Nick Cousins, Colin Wilson, Zack Kassian
Gardien
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Ville Husso


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals2200000013582200000013580000000000041.000132134007416713447664090280310763223404250.00%9277.78%2865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
2Barracuda220000001569110000008261100000074341.0001525400074167134479640902803104214143411872.73%6266.67%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
3Bears3100200014410200020006421100000080861.000142034017416713448564090280310852233598337.50%14285.71%1865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
4Blacknight22000000144101100000010461100000040441.000142337017416713447864090280310339174818950.00%10100.00%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
5Bruins43100000201372110000066022000000147760.750203050007416713441516409028031013249457814428.57%20670.00%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
6Condors1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358107416713443364090280310421014234250.00%7185.71%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
7Crunch4400000024111322000000145922000000106481.000243761007416713441546409028031013549397116956.25%14285.71%2865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
8Devils32000001171431100000075221000001109150.83317294600741671344126640902803101545134408562.50%171041.18%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
9Gulls2200000015411110000008261100000072541.0001523380074167134470640902803104423640201050.00%3166.67%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
10Heat43100000201282200000012572110000087160.7502031510074167134417964090280310105283671271348.15%13561.54%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
11Icedogs2200000018810110000009451100000094541.0001833510074167134481640902803105523443614750.00%12283.33%1865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
12Monsters330000002231911000000817220000001421261.000223658017416713441296409028031067271842171164.71%10190.00%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
13Moose22000000194151100000012481100000070741.0001933520174167134458640902803105524193017952.94%6350.00%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
14Phantoms4400000027141322000000125722000000159681.00027457200741671344137640902803101941014446271555.56%17664.71%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
15Rampages21100000871110000004221010000045-120.50081523007416713448864090280310642726307342.86%13653.85%1865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
16Reigh11000000725110000007250000000000021.000713200074167134435640902803102298267342.86%4175.00%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
17Rocket6400110041271432001000201193200010021165110.91741641050074167134426564090280310211416998341441.18%31970.97%1865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
18Senateurs632001001719-231200000713-632000100106470.5831730470074167134423464090280310245845810726726.92%241058.33%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
19Sound Tigers11000000927110000009270000000000021.000916250074167134440640902803102872087457.14%5180.00%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
20Stars11000000853110000008530000000000021.00081422007416713442764090280310551329205480.00%7271.43%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
21Thunderbird42001100312381000010078-1320010002415970.8753153840074167134414564090280310134545772291448.28%16662.50%0865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
Total6147604301379197182322440310019910198292320120118096841060.8693796231002147416713442351640902803102043720694105933416549.40%2577869.65%9865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
23Wolves2200000017512110000009181100000084441.0001727440074167134481640902803106523414014964.29%80100.00%1865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
_Since Last GM Reset6147604301379197182322440310019910198292320120118096841060.8693796231002147416713442351640902803102043720694105933416549.40%2577869.65%9865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
_Vs Conference382730430122213092181130310096603620160012011267056660.8682223605820274167134414666409028031013854854176211868646.24%1685368.45%4865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
_Vs Division241630230013393401163011005443111310001200795029390.81313321434700741671344949640902803108572772684261194840.34%1053368.57%3865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
61106L1379623100223512043720694105914
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
614764301379197
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
322443100199101
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
29232120118096
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
422101
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
33416549.40%2577869.65%9
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
64090280310741671344
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
137577512604811034599


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2018-10-1110Senateurs4Marlies2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1318Marlies7Rocket2WSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1631Marlies3Senateurs1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-10-1938Marlies6Bruins5WSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-2144Crunch3Marlies11WSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2662Rocket2Marlies4WSommaire du Match
19 - 2018-10-2767Marlies5Crunch3WSommaire du Match
22 - 2018-10-3083Marlies8Thunderbird7WSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-11-0190Bruins3Marlies5WSommaire du Match
27 - 2018-11-04106Marlies8Bears0WSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-11-06116Thunderbird8Marlies7LXSommaire du Match
30 - 2018-11-07124Marlies5Senateurs2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-11-10139Rocket5Marlies11WSommaire du Match
36 - 2018-11-13151Marlies4Heat6LSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-11-15161Admirals3Marlies8WSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-11-17172Marlies5Monsters0WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21185Marlies8Bruins2WSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-11-23191Heat2Marlies4WSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-27210Condors5Marlies3LSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-11-30220Marlies2Senateurs3LXSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-12-04233Senateurs3Marlies4WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-12-06240Marlies7Barracuda4WSommaire du Match
65 - 2018-12-12260Bears3Marlies4WXSommaire du Match
69 - 2018-12-16278Stars5Marlies8WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21301Gulls2Marlies8WSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24314Marlies4Heat1WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26323Blacknight4Marlies10WSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30344Barracuda2Marlies8WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-01-03364Moose4Marlies12WSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-01-06377Marlies4Blacknight0WSommaire du Match
92 - 2019-01-08389Icedogs4Marlies9WSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-01-14411Wolves1Marlies9WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-01-16421Marlies8Wolves4WSommaire du Match
103 - 2019-01-19434Reigh2Marlies7WSommaire du Match
107 - 2019-01-23447Marlies7Gulls2WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-01-25457Marlies5Crunch3WSommaire du Match
110 - 2019-01-26462Bears1Marlies2WXSommaire du Match
113 - 2019-01-29476Marlies8Phantoms6WSommaire du Match
115 - 2019-01-31483Phantoms3Marlies4WSommaire du Match
117 - 2019-02-02493Marlies7Moose0WSommaire du Match
119 - 2019-02-04501Marlies4Rampages5LSommaire du Match
123 - 2019-02-08513Devils5Marlies7WSommaire du Match
128 - 2019-02-13528Marlies6Devils4WSommaire du Match
129 - 2019-02-14538Phantoms2Marlies8WSommaire du Match
132 - 2019-02-17555Marlies9Thunderbird2WSommaire du Match
133 - 2019-02-18559Crunch2Marlies3WSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-02-22578Sound Tigers2Marlies9WSommaire du Match
143 - 2019-02-28602Heat3Marlies8WSommaire du Match
147 - 2019-03-04620Marlies9Icedogs4WSommaire du Match
148 - 2019-03-05626Rampages2Marlies4WSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-03-08641Marlies6Rocket5WSommaire du Match
152 - 2019-03-09650Rocket4Marlies5WXSommaire du Match
156 - 2019-03-13669Marlies8Rocket9LXSommaire du Match
157 - 2019-03-14675Admirals2Marlies5WSommaire du Match
161 - 2019-03-18686Marlies7Phantoms3WSommaire du Match
163 - 2019-03-20696Marlies4Devils5LXXSommaire du Match
164 - 2019-03-21700Bruins3Marlies1LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
168 - 2019-03-25721Monsters1Marlies8WSommaire du Match
170 - 2019-03-27727Marlies9Monsters2WSommaire du Match
175 - 2019-04-01745Marlies7Thunderbird6WXSommaire du Match
176 - 2019-04-02748Senateurs6Marlies1LSommaire du Match
183 - 2019-04-09771Devils-Marlies-
187 - 2019-04-13793Bruins-Marlies-
189 - 2019-04-15799Marlies-Sound Tigers-
191 - 2019-04-17807Marlies-Penguins-
194 - 2019-04-20819Sound Tigers-Marlies-
196 - 2019-04-22828Marlies-Bruins-
200 - 2019-04-26841Marlies-Crunch-
201 - 2019-04-27845Penguins-Marlies-
206 - 2019-05-02866Monsters-Marlies-
208 - 2019-05-04876Marlies-Condors-
210 - 2019-05-06884Marlies-Reigh-
212 - 2019-05-08890Marlies-Bears-
213 - 2019-05-09892Marlies-Stars-
214 - 2019-05-10897Marlies-Admirals-
215 - 2019-05-11904Thunderbird-Marlies-
218 - 2019-05-14918Marlies-Penguins-
220 - 2019-05-16927Penguins-Marlies-
225 - 2019-05-21948Thunderbird-Marlies-
227 - 2019-05-23953Marlies-Sound Tigers-
233 - 2019-05-29971Crunch-Marlies-
234 - 2019-05-30976Marlies-Admirals-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,728,712$ 2,093,162$ 2,073,875$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,481,923$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 57 10,203$ 581,571$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
26147604301379197182322440310019910198292320120118096841063796231002147416713442351640902803102043720694105933416549.40%2577869.65%9865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599
Total Saison Régulière6147604301379197182322440310019910198292320120118096841063796231002147416713442351640902803102043720694105933416549.40%2577869.65%9865134064.55%925148062.50%749115664.79%137577512604811034599