Marlies

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Marcel Fournier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonX100.006736916882747867706968596878726985740
2Nick CousinsX100.008044816569749464767060625871686385720
3Colton SceviourX100.008142876173727361626459826078704862700
4Zack KassianX100.008866616586779264516268666275717083690
5Luke KuninX100.007045786873817267716767696663648486680
6Tomas JurcoX100.006238856478817563656261646673677185660
7Brendan GaunceX100.006337896184766959636158605669667785630
8Mirco MuellerX100.008043856285836661307254734867648170700
9Brian LashoffX100.006236905987836858306053654577694685670
10Rinat ValievX100.007239825686918654305752584567646586650
Rayé
1Colin White (A)X100.005638847371818472787669547163648270740
2Charles Hudon (C)X100.008740796571726964656263706967656682670
3Michael McCarronX100.008342746098807459676056645867647923640
4Dominic TurgeonX100.005835935679847254655853645965636621610
5Eric GrybaX100.006841775991846657305653684579715280680
6Christian JarosX100.008344816084777458307053624765635621660
7Anton LindholmX100.005435935771766956305453584569655480620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00714183628079756154645965577066667067
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Charlie Lindgren100.00766664747574767574767571754788720
2Ville Husso100.00687371846766686766686767717285680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0072706879717072717072716973608770
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Willie Desjardins83827684938751CAN623325,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anton LindholmMarlies (TOR)D221994-11-29No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Brendan GaunceMarlies (TOR)C231994-03-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D271990-07-16No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Charles HudonMarlies (TOR)LW231994-06-23No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)G231993-12-18No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian JarosMarlies (TOR)D211996-04-02No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm755,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin WhiteMarlies (TOR)C201997-01-30No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Colin WilsonMarlies (TOR)C271989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien
Colton SceviourMarlies (TOR)C281989-04-20No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominic TurgeonMarlies (TOR)C211996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Eric GrybaMarlies (TOR)D291988-04-14No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Luke KuninMarlies (TOR)C191997-12-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael McCarronMarlies (TOR)C221995-07-04No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mirco MuellerMarlies (TOR)D221995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Nick CousinsMarlies (TOR)C241993-07-20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Rinat ValievMarlies (TOR)D221995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tomas JurcoMarlies (TOR)LW241992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Ville HussoMarlies (TOR)G221995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Zack KassianMarlies (TOR)RW261991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1923.42203 Lbs6 ft20.47335,789$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SceviourColin Wilson40122
2Nick CousinsZack Kassian30122
3Tomas JurcoLuke Kunin20122
4Brendan Gaunce10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Mirco Mueller30122
3Brian LashoffRinat Valiev20122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SceviourColin Wilson60122
2Nick CousinsZack Kassian40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Mirco Mueller40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sceviour60122
2Nick CousinsColin Wilson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Mirco Mueller40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
2Colton Sceviour40122Mirco Mueller40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sceviour60122
2Nick CousinsColin Wilson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Mirco Mueller40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Colton SceviourColin Wilson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Colton SceviourColin Wilson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tomas Jurco, , Tomas Jurco,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brian Lashoff, Rinat Valiev, Mirco MuellerBrian LashoffRinat Valiev, Mirco Mueller
Tirs de Pénalité
, Colton Sceviour, Nick Cousins, Colin Wilson,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 638,000$ 631,125$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
219127000001079314107300000614417954000004649-3241071612680020493717942162882864818290235310924043.48%1064260.38%726542961.77%33254461.03%23639659.60%419247434148304167
Total Séries19127000001079314107300000614417954000004649-3241071612680020493717942162882864818290235310924043.48%1064260.38%726542961.77%33254461.03%23639659.60%419247434148304167