Marlies

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 50 | GA: 31 | PP%: 62.50% | PK%: 52.63%
DG: Marcel Fournier | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #62 vs Phantoms
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charles Hudon (C)X100.007642788563819079696161686753545776700
2Colton SceviourX100.006942797770818971795562796962564957700
3Nick CousinsX100.007642787565808667684964737357566490680
4Brendan LemieuxX100.006456436176728963526363606550507890670
5Colin WilsonXXX100.006341837384828069825559606872617089670
6Zack KassianX100.007847627287789469585458656865607289670
7Dylan Strome (A)X100.005643747478739079735955646651518990660
8Tomas JurcoX100.006144747373758471535064696558547391660
9Anton SlepyshevX100.007141837982776875525058636954526237650
10Luke KuninXX100.006444748170718479744656646451518490650
11Brendan GaunceX100.006941817381806861754559697054527889640
12Anton LindholmX100.008041817766747669304850756252535472690
13Eric GrybaX100.007445775786617458304850775861565378670
14Mirco MuellerX100.006041876581755165305050796153548264670
15Gustav OlofssonX100.006241816276736872305650746252517160660
16Brian LashoffX100.007242725084489954305453665355533687630
17Rinat ValievX100.006743735184527658305756625750506690610
Rayé
1Colin White (A)X100.005944727470669172635557606251518273630
2Dominic TurgeonX100.006442756176609958665758685850506824620
3Michael McCarronX100.007151536193639158544550605652518126590
4Christian JarosX100.006544695184557557305854605550505724600
5Ryan ManthaX100.006841775089617054305553605350504487600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00684474677870816653535667635553677265
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.00778397747981807882767451644287750
2Ville Husso99.00726976847275747373716950614489700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5075768779767877767874725163438873
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Willie Desjardins75715578765548CAN614325,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Charles HudonMarlies (TOR)LW4810186207122891928.57%311428.60358482132192077.14%3564013.1500000201
2Colton SceviourMarlies (TOR)C478156406112341130.43%710526.47336481231180068.85%12265012.8300000120
3Colin WilsonMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW64711420422241418.18%19415.77224311000000088.89%9116002.3300000110
4Nick CousinsMarlies (TOR)C656112007929111517.24%211018.403254120002110071.07%12113001.9900000010
5Dylan StromeMarlies (TOR)C645930047195821.05%37111.9613423000010166.04%5334002.5100000100
6Zack KassianMarlies (TOR)RW663931810711591540.00%410918.29415513000001041.67%1251011.6400001001
7Gustav OlofssonMarlies (TOR)D52466205125568.00%1514128.21011111000224000.00%0410100.8500000010
8Brendan LemieuxMarlies (TOR)LW623532151231310715.38%210617.69022011000182050.00%650000.9400001001
9Luke KuninMarlies (TOR)C/RW6325440021771317.65%77813.1410110000090066.67%947001.2700000000
10Anton SlepyshevMarlies (TOR)LW51124003111389.09%36312.80000000000000100.00%131000.6300000000
11Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D5022512010413750.00%1113126.29000011000217000.00%013000.3000000000
12Rinat ValievMarlies (TOR)D6022580576420.00%211619.5001107000016000.00%008000.3400000000
13Ryan ManthaMarlies (TOR)D511230035101510.00%69819.7710128000318000.00%014000.4000000000
14Tomas JurcoMarlies (TOR)LW60113204311550.00%37011.8000000000040066.67%333000.2800000000
15Brendan GaunceMarlies (TOR)C6000420224550.00%26811.4200000000000054.55%1105000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne8243559861771579702468913817.48%71148318.0918203826109336131505168.85%3825364131.3200002553
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)43010.8775.54249202318794100.000040000
2Ville HussoMarlies (TOR)22000.8964.001200087737100.000026000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne65010.8835.043692031264131200.000066000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anton LindholmMarlies (TOR)D221994-11-29No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Anton SlepyshevMarlies (TOR)LW231994-05-13No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brendan GaunceMarlies (TOR)C231994-03-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brendan LemieuxMarlies (TOR)LW211996-03-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm839,167$0$0$NoLien
Brian LashoffMarlies (TOR)D271990-07-16No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Charles HudonMarlies (TOR)LW231994-06-23No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)G231993-12-18No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian JarosMarlies (TOR)D211996-04-02No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm755,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin WhiteMarlies (TOR)C201997-01-30No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin WilsonMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW271989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien
Colton SceviourMarlies (TOR)C281989-04-20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominic TurgeonMarlies (TOR)C211996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Dylan StromeMarlies (TOR)C201997-03-07No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLien
Eric GrybaMarlies (TOR)D291988-04-14No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien
Gustav OlofssonMarlies (TOR)D221994-12-01No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Luke KuninMarlies (TOR)C/RW191997-12-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael McCarronMarlies (TOR)RW221995-03-07No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien
Mirco MuellerMarlies (TOR)D221995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick CousinsMarlies (TOR)C241993-07-20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Rinat ValievMarlies (TOR)D221995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan ManthaMarlies (TOR)D211996-06-18No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas JurcoMarlies (TOR)LW241992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ville HussoMarlies (TOR)G221995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Zack KassianMarlies (TOR)RW261991-01-24No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2423.00204 Lbs6 ft21.42872,151$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles HudonColton SceviourColin Wilson40122
2Brendan LemieuxNick CousinsZack Kassian30122
3Tomas JurcoDylan StromeLuke Kunin20122
4Anton SlepyshevBrendan GaunceCharles Hudon10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba40122
2Mirco MuellerGustav Olofsson30122
3Brian LashoffRinat Valiev20122
4Anton LindholmEric Gryba10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles HudonColton SceviourColin Wilson60122
2Brendan LemieuxNick CousinsZack Kassian40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Mirco MuellerGustav Olofsson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles HudonColton Sceviour60122
2Nick CousinsColin Wilson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Mirco MuellerGustav Olofsson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles Hudon60122Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Colton Sceviour40122Mirco MuellerGustav Olofsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charles HudonColton Sceviour60122
2Nick CousinsColin Wilson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton LindholmEric Gryba60122
2Mirco MuellerGustav Olofsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Charles HudonColton SceviourColin WilsonAnton LindholmEric Gryba
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Charles HudonColton SceviourColin WilsonAnton LindholmEric Gryba
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tomas Jurco, Dylan Strome, Anton SlepyshevTomas Jurco, Dylan StromeAnton Slepyshev
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brian Lashoff, Rinat Valiev, Mirco MuellerBrian LashoffRinat Valiev, Mirco Mueller
Tirs de Pénalité
Charles Hudon, Colton Sceviour, Nick Cousins, Colin Wilson, Brendan Lemieux
Gardien
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Ville Husso


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils5410000041281333000000261412211000001514180.80041549500629150233501001121223808687261557.69%341555.88%37611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351
2Phantoms11000000936110000009360000000000021.00091625006291503050100112141111056583.33%4325.00%17611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351
Total65100000503119440000003517182110000015141100.833507012000629150263501001121264919692322062.50%381852.63%47611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351
_Since Last GM Reset65100000503119440000003517182110000015141100.833507012000629150263501001121264919692322062.50%381852.63%47611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351
_Vs Conference65100000503119440000003517182110000015141100.833507012000629150263501001121264919692322062.50%381852.63%47611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
610W2507012026326491969200
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100005031
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
44000003517
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
21100001514
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
322062.50%381852.63%4
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
501001121629150
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
7611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12675150469351


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-093Devils4Marlies10WSommaire du Match
3 - 2018-10-1111Devils5Marlies9WSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1319Marlies10Devils8WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1527Marlies5Devils6LXSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1735Devils5Marlies7WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2358Phantoms3Marlies9WSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-2562Phantoms-Marlies-
19 - 2018-10-2766Marlies-Phantoms-
21 - 2018-10-2970Marlies-Phantoms-
23 - 2018-10-3174Phantoms-Marlies-
25 - 2018-11-0278Marlies-Phantoms-
27 - 2018-11-0482Phantoms-Marlies-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,093,162$ 2,073,875$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282581304601511275236412970320025212812441296014012591471121165118491360251022271784321792112211068112781982983141345523451.43%35811567.88%121141179163.71%1238201461.47%1011159363.47%1859105817006481377793
Total Saison Régulière82581304601511275236412970320025212812441296014012591471121165118491360251022271784321792112211068112781982983141345523451.43%35811567.88%121141179163.71%1238201461.47%1011159363.47%1859105817006481377793
26510000050311944000000351718211000001514110507012000629150263501001121264919692322062.50%381852.63%47611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351
Total Séries6510000050311944000000351718211000001514110507012000629150263501001121264919692322062.50%381852.63%47611665.52%11817467.82%9414664.38%12675150469351