Stars

GP: 31 | W: 22 | L: 7 | OTL: 2 | P: 46
GF: 207 | GA: 115 | PP%: 58.60% | PK%: 59.57%
DG: Hugo St-Amour | Morale : 59 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #385 vs Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrik BerglundX100.007842837385847270855070677177666558700
2Jared McCannXX100.006342787573818274736060676856538166670
3Lias Andersson (R)X100.005541778272595486705060605750504558640
4Lawson CrouseX100.006946666286729659514050626253528576590
5Logan BrownX100.005540796890713360604250606050508767580
6Mark BorowieckiX100.009544726485746674305354716960604631690
7Ben ChiarotX99.007542796483757273305553696359555058680
8Gabriel CarlssonX98.005742787979547674304550635751517966640
9Jakub Zboril (R)X100.005843705072479755305652605250504458590
10Jacob Larsson (R)X100.005642745073477955305752605250508067580
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.70664276678066736849515564615654666164
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared Coreau100.00717180917170727171706751613767700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071718091717072717170675161376770
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dan Bylsma63756277815976USA473700,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jared McCannStars (DAL)C/LW273854923014022432328713716.38%2366924.7818294743793145726061.19%7067727062.75120001342
2Gabriel CarlssonStars (DAL)D312466901634023482238210010.76%4882226.522129505986055697100.00%14144022.1900000476
3Lawson CrouseStars (DAL)LW312131522571153717149469014.09%1363020.3512122420670000242051.16%432910001.6501300024
4Logan BrownStars (DAL)C3118264411801340181551119.94%1557218.477152217492133474157.59%4815123001.5400000132
5Jacob LarssonStars (DAL)D31932412414013289746639.28%3362120.05512171462123872000.00%01332001.3200000035
6Ben ChiarotStars (DAL)D104162016015174517218.89%1526426.423581528000137000.00%01519001.5100000101
7Patrik BerglundStars (DAL)C6511166951610579318.77%115025.100667200001130068.25%189145002.1202001110
8Mark BorowieckiStars (DAL)D1021214319524106026333.33%2825325.381451128011131000.00%11118001.1000001002
9Lias AnderssonStars (DAL)C10951466091373273712.33%619219.281344100000130260.00%175127001.4502000102
10Jakub ZborilStars (DAL)D102810280115267127.69%1619919.942356180002240050.00%2412001.0000000010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne19713226139312418925183231114340263511.55%198437722.2270118188196452610162743413360.45%1598267197081.8017302212124
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jared CoreauStars (DAL)3122620.8873.57181700108957511500.8336310021
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3122620.8873.57181700108957511500.8336310021


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Ben ChiarotStars (DAL)D261991-05-09No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,450,000$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel CarlssonStars (DAL)D201997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Lien
Jacob LarssonStars (DAL)D201997-04-29Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakub ZborilStars (DAL)D201997-02-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jared CoreauStars (DAL)G251991-11-05No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Jared McCannStars (DAL)C/LW211996-05-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$Lien
Lawson CrouseStars (DAL)LW201997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Lias AnderssonStars (DAL)C181998-10-13Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Logan BrownStars (DAL)C191998-03-05No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Lien
Mark BorowieckiStars (DAL)D281989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$No1,950,000$Lien
Patrik BerglundStars (DAL)C291988-06-02No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1122.36208 Lbs6 ft31.731,102,954$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Lawson CrouseLias Andersson30122
3Logan Brown20122
4Lias Andersson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson40122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson30122
320122
4Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Lawson CrouseLias Andersson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson60122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Lias AnderssonLawson Crouse40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson60122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson60122
240122Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Lias AnderssonLawson Crouse40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson60122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ben ChiarotGabriel Carlsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Logan Brown, Lawson Crouse, Lias AnderssonLogan Brown, Lawson CrouseLias Andersson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jakub Zboril, Jacob Larsson, Ben ChiarotJakub ZborilJacob Larsson, Ben Chiarot
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Lias Andersson, Lawson Crouse, Logan Brown
Gardien
#1 : Jared Coreau, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals211000007701010000034-11100000043120.50071219003979881954205115338732414269444.44%8450.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
2Barracuda1100000011651100000011650000000000021.00011203100397988151420511533831981977100.00%4250.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
3Bears22000000162141100000061511000000101941.000162743003979881884205115338297113212975.00%3166.67%146279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
4Blacknight11000000725000000000001100000072521.000713200039798814742051153382394158450.00%20100.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
5Condors303000001121-10303000001121-100000000000000.000112132003979881140420511533812944524910660.00%261542.31%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
6Devils10000010321000000000001000001032121.00034700397988156420511533843131014600.00%5180.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
7Icedogs4400000031161511000000826330000002314981.0003156870039798811694205115338117476251221568.18%21766.67%346279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
8Marlies1010000058-3000000000001010000058-300.000571200397988155420511533827715157228.57%5420.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
9Monsters1100000012480000000000011000000124821.0001221330039798814942051153382528156350.00%3166.67%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
10Moose33000000329231100000012210220000002071361.000325890003979881146420511533892334131191263.16%18572.22%246279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
11Penguins11000000826110000008260000000000021.000813210039798815542051153382413655480.00%3166.67%146279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
12Phantoms110000001431100000000000110000001431121.000142640003979881584205115338381512811872.73%6350.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
13Rampages522000011416-23110000178-12110000078-150.500142539003979881230420511533817052347819736.84%17947.06%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
14Sound Tigers11000000853110000008530000000000021.00081523003979881424205115338401081244100.00%4325.00%046279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
Total31217001112071159216950010194613315122000101135459460.742207368575003979881146642051153389893423204461579258.60%1415759.57%946279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
16Wolves43000100281216320001002010101100000082670.875285078003979881185420511533812857357612758.33%16193.75%246279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
_Since Last GM Reset31217001112071159216950010194613315122000101135459460.742207368575003979881146642051153389893423204461579258.60%1415759.57%946279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
_Vs Conference23156001011418952136500101725319109100000693633320.696141255396003979881106342051153387632752503451066258.49%1124361.61%746279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
_Vs Division181330010111260529520010150262498100000623428280.7781122013130039798818254205115338580213186262814555.56%802667.50%746279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3146OTL1207368575146698934232044600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312170111207115
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169501019461
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
15122001011354
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430111
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1579258.60%1415759.57%9
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
42051153383979881
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
46279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
749490631259490243


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-107Wolves2Stars8WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1216Stars4Rampages6LSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1528Rampages3Stars4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1733Stars4Admirals3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-2143Stars8Wolves2WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2349Stars6Icedogs3WSommaire du Match
19 - 2018-10-2764Moose2Stars12WSommaire du Match
23 - 2018-10-3185Admirals4Stars3LSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-11-0191Stars9Moose4WSommaire du Match
28 - 2018-11-05112Icedogs2Stars8WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08126Condors6Stars2LSommaire du Match
34 - 2018-11-11142Stars3Rampages2WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14156Rampages3Stars2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-11-17170Barracuda6Stars11WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21188Stars11Moose3WSommaire du Match
47 - 2018-11-24197Penguins2Stars8WSommaire du Match
49 - 2018-11-26203Stars10Bears1WSommaire du Match
51 - 2018-11-28214Stars14Phantoms3WSommaire du Match
55 - 2018-12-02227Stars11Icedogs6WSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-12-04232Sound Tigers5Stars8WSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-12-08249Bears1Stars6WSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-12-13267Rampages2Stars1LXXSommaire du Match
69 - 2018-12-16278Stars5Marlies8LSommaire du Match
71 - 2018-12-18288Stars3Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
73 - 2018-12-20298Wolves2Stars7WSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-22307Stars7Blacknight2WSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24316Stars12Monsters4WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26327Condors6Stars5LSommaire du Match
84 - 2018-12-31348Stars6Icedogs5WSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-01-01352Condors9Stars4LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-01-04370Wolves6Stars5LXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-01-07385Stars-Devils-
93 - 2019-01-09390Stars-Heat-
95 - 2019-01-11398Devils-Stars-
99 - 2019-01-15419Rocket-Stars-
105 - 2019-01-21438Stars-Bruins-
106 - 2019-01-22443Crunch-Stars-
109 - 2019-01-25460Stars-Sound Tigers-
111 - 2019-01-27469Barracuda-Stars-
116 - 2019-02-01487Icedogs-Stars-
120 - 2019-02-05507Stars-Heat-
123 - 2019-02-08514Blacknight-Stars-
125 - 2019-02-10521Stars-Blacknight-
129 - 2019-02-14534Moose-Stars-
131 - 2019-02-16550Stars-Crunch-
133 - 2019-02-18557Monsters-Stars-
135 - 2019-02-20568Stars-Rampages-
137 - 2019-02-22579Stars-Senateurs-
140 - 2019-02-25587Moose-Stars-
145 - 2019-03-02606Blacknight-Stars-
147 - 2019-03-04621Stars-Penguins-
149 - 2019-03-06631Reigh-Stars-
151 - 2019-03-08643Stars-Rampages-
153 - 2019-03-10653Stars-Thunderbird-
154 - 2019-03-11659Heat-Stars-
159 - 2019-03-16679Stars-Condors-
161 - 2019-03-18685Admirals-Stars-
163 - 2019-03-20695Stars-Wolves-
165 - 2019-03-22706Phantoms-Stars-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
170 - 2019-03-27726Icedogs-Stars-
176 - 2019-04-02747Gulls-Stars-
183 - 2019-04-09770Heat-Stars-
185 - 2019-04-11779Stars-Admirals-
188 - 2019-04-14795Gulls-Stars-
191 - 2019-04-17805Stars-Moose-
194 - 2019-04-20820Reigh-Stars-
198 - 2019-04-24833Stars-Rocket-
200 - 2019-04-26840Stars-Wolves-
201 - 2019-04-27846Admirals-Stars-
203 - 2019-04-29857Stars-Gulls-
206 - 2019-05-02868Senateurs-Stars-
207 - 2019-05-03872Stars-Admirals-
213 - 2019-05-09892Marlies-Stars-
216 - 2019-05-12908Stars-Reigh-
218 - 2019-05-14915Bruins-Stars-
219 - 2019-05-15921Stars-Barracuda-
223 - 2019-05-19939Thunderbird-Stars-
226 - 2019-05-22949Stars-Condors-
230 - 2019-05-26960Stars-Reigh-
231 - 2019-05-27963Bruins-Stars-
232 - 2019-05-28965Stars-Gulls-
235 - 2019-05-31981Stars-Barracuda-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
25 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
724,882$ 1,213,251$ 968,251$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 459,022$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 147 8,073$ 1,186,731$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
23121700111207115921695001019461331512200010113545946207368575003979881146642051153389893423204461579258.60%1415759.57%946279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243
Total Saison Régulière3121700111207115921695001019461331512200010113545946207368575003979881146642051153389893423204461579258.60%1415759.57%946279358.26%37266655.86%36864157.41%749490631259490243