Stars

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 47 | GA: 31 | PP%: 35.56% | PK%: 52.17%
DG: Hugo St-Amour | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #94 vs Icedogs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antoine RousselX97.007959536972757867567465736678713560710
2Cal ClutterbuckX99.009241766476788663556761796280744054710
3Eric FehrX99.005839826488698563786162825984744656710
4Jay BeagleX96.008338856185757160826557825984742555710
5Johan LarssonX100.008145796473778663846161826473675956700
6Dale WeiseX99.007442876982737668546266696379725156690
7Markus GranlundX99.005937876370789062736165826471677056690
8Frederick GaudreauX100.006335946072646859745658625971674356630
9Mark BorowieckiX99.009981565979806658306354724878704556700
10Alexander PetrovicX98.009643715790815256306051664773676559680
Rayé
1Igor OzhiganovX92.707438866483766663306261585473673742650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.00784578637975756259636073597770475569
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexandar Georgiev100.00848886738382848382848365694952780
2Jared Coreau100.00728078927170727170727175814552730
3Antoine Bibeau100.00747573867372747372747369735152720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077817984767577767577767074485274
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dan Bylsma71707174726777USA482700,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Antoine RousselStars (DAL)LW651419524103639142812.82%313722.921895310001140060.00%10113002.7600101101
2Jay BeagleStars (DAL)C6712194007923101530.43%314724.5246108310000191071.30%22314002.5800000101
3Cal ClutterbuckStars (DAL)RW6781555511431102222.58%512420.73426632000180060.00%1519012.4100001111
4Johan LarssonStars (DAL)C684123006531102425.81%310317.2101105000051068.18%2234012.3200000100
5Mark BorowieckiStars (DAL)D621012712010522689.09%915826.37134335000312000.00%029001.5200000001
6Frederick GaudreauStars (DAL)C63811220132151214.29%59415.69101120000210100.00%125002.3400000010
7Dale WeiseStars (DAL)RW66410500732631423.08%411118.532135241011120171.43%720001.8000000110
8Eric FehrStars (DAL)C664104007122141128.57%510517.51224325000070067.95%7803001.9000000011
9Alexander PetrovicStars (DAL)D608889512313310.00%616627.69022135011118000.00%226000.9600100000
10Markus GranlundStars (DAL)C61454005214677.14%210116.87134125000000052.94%1717000.9900000000
11Igor OzhiganovStars (DAL)D2011-100103130.00%13316.720000800002000.00%001000.6000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne62457712246522070522447214518.44%46128120.671628443325811271053168.53%3752551021.9000202545
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexandar GeorgievStars (DAL)G211996-02-10No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLien
Alexander PetrovicStars (DAL)D251992-03-03No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Antoine BibeauStars (DAL)G231994-05-01No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Antoine RousselStars (DAL)LW271989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Cal ClutterbuckStars (DAL)RW291987-11-18No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm921,000$0$0$NoLien
Dale WeiseStars (DAL)RW291988-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric FehrStars (DAL)C321985-09-07No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm751,000$0$0$NoLien
Frederick GaudreauStars (DAL)C241993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Igor Ozhiganov (Sur la Masse Salariale)Stars (DAL)D241992-10-13No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jared CoreauStars (DAL)G251991-11-05No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jay BeagleStars (DAL)C311985-10-16No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm952,000$0$0$NoLien
Johan LarssonStars (DAL)C251992-07-25No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,550,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark BorowieckiStars (DAL)D281989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Markus GranlundStars (DAL)C241993-04-16No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1426.21203 Lbs6 ft21.43961,893$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselJay BeagleCal Clutterbuck40122
2Markus GranlundEric FehrDale Weise30122
3Frederick GaudreauJohan Larsson20122
4Jay BeagleMarkus GranlundAntoine Roussel10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic40122
230122
320122
4Mark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselJay BeagleCal Clutterbuck60122
2Markus GranlundEric FehrDale Weise40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jay BeagleAntoine Roussel60122
2Cal ClutterbuckEric Fehr40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jay Beagle60122Mark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic60122
2Antoine Roussel4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jay BeagleAntoine Roussel60122
2Cal ClutterbuckEric Fehr40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antoine RousselJay BeagleCal ClutterbuckMark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antoine RousselJay BeagleCal ClutterbuckMark BorowieckiAlexander Petrovic
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Johan Larsson, Frederick Gaudreau, Dale WeiseJohan Larsson, Frederick GaudreauDale Weise
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Mark Borowiecki, Alexander PetrovicMark Borowiecki, Alexander Petrovic
Tirs de Pénalité
Jay Beagle, Antoine Roussel, Cal Clutterbuck, Eric Fehr, Johan Larsson
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000853110000008530000000000021.0008122000111620043819688027118137114.29%4250.00%010514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
2Moose1100000011470000000000011000000114721.000111829001116200458196880199241511436.36%2150.00%010514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
3Rampages3210000018180211000001214-21100000064240.667183553001116200125819688010141264920735.00%13653.85%010514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
Total651000004731164310000030237220000001789100.83347821290011162002658196880161656689451635.56%231152.17%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
5Wolves1100000010461100000010460000000000021.0001017270011162005281968801448127457.14%4250.00%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
_Since Last GM Reset651000004731164310000030237220000001789100.83347821290011162002658196880161656689451635.56%231152.17%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
_Vs Conference651000004731164310000030237220000001789100.83347821290011162002658196880161656689451635.56%231152.17%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
_Vs Division651000004731164310000030237220000001789100.83347821290011162002658196880161656689451635.56%231152.17%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
610L1478212926516165668900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100004731
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100003023
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000178
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
451635.56%231152.17%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
81968801116200
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
10514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
150861024510666


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-10-0611Rampages6Stars9WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0825Admirals5Stars8WSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0934Stars11Moose4WSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1351Wolves4Stars10WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1663Stars6Rampages4WSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1876Rampages8Stars3LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-2094Stars-Icedogs-
18 - 2019-10-21101Icedogs-Stars-
22 - 2019-10-25121Moose-Stars-
23 - 2019-10-26127Stars-Wolves-
25 - 2019-10-28142Stars-Rampages-
27 - 2019-10-30151Admirals-Stars-
29 - 2019-11-01160Stars-Admirals-
32 - 2019-11-04174Barracuda-Stars-
36 - 2019-11-08193Wolves-Stars-
37 - 2019-11-09204Stars-Thunderbird-
40 - 2019-11-12218Wolves-Stars-
44 - 2019-11-16235Stars-Phantoms-
45 - 2019-11-17241Barracuda-Stars-
49 - 2019-11-21265Marlies-Stars-
52 - 2019-11-24283Stars-Condors-
54 - 2019-11-26289Rocket-Stars-
56 - 2019-11-28304Stars-Admirals-
58 - 2019-11-30313Condors-Stars-
63 - 2019-12-05337Bears-Stars-
64 - 2019-12-06347Stars-Icedogs-
67 - 2019-12-09361Moose-Stars-
69 - 2019-12-11373Stars-Condors-
71 - 2019-12-13385Monsters-Stars-
73 - 2019-12-15392Stars-Devils-
75 - 2019-12-17401Stars-Icedogs-
77 - 2019-12-19410Heat-Stars-
79 - 2019-12-21425Stars-Bruins-
80 - 2019-12-22431Penguins-Stars-
83 - 2019-12-25449Stars-Admirals-
84 - 2019-12-26454Stars-Gulls-
85 - 2019-12-27461Icedogs-Stars-
88 - 2019-12-30480Stars-Thunderbird-
89 - 2019-12-31484Condors-Stars-
93 - 2020-01-04498Stars-Wolves-
95 - 2020-01-06508Bruins-Stars-
97 - 2020-01-08523Stars-Penguins-
99 - 2020-01-10530Stars-Moose-
100 - 2020-01-11534Admirals-Stars-
104 - 2020-01-15554Stars-Moose-
105 - 2020-01-16559Senateurs-Stars-
107 - 2020-01-18574Stars-Monsters-
109 - 2020-01-20583Gulls-Stars-
112 - 2020-01-23602Stars-Rocket-
114 - 2020-01-25608Thunderbird-Stars-
116 - 2020-01-27616Stars-Senateurs-
119 - 2020-01-30631Heat-Stars-
121 - 2020-02-01644Stars-Gulls-
123 - 2020-02-03653Icedogs-Stars-
125 - 2020-02-05668Stars-Wolves-
126 - 2020-02-06675Devils-Stars-
130 - 2020-02-10696Stars-Monsters-
131 - 2020-02-11703Crunch-Stars-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
134 - 2020-02-14717Stars-Sound Tigers-
135 - 2020-02-15723Phantoms-Stars-
140 - 2020-02-20747Moose-Stars-
144 - 2020-02-24765Stars-Reigh-
145 - 2020-02-25771Gulls-Stars-
147 - 2020-02-27782Stars-Barracuda-
150 - 2020-03-01795Sound Tigers-Stars-
153 - 2020-03-04811Stars-Crunch-
155 - 2020-03-06818Stars-Bears-
156 - 2020-03-07823Reigh-Stars-
159 - 2020-03-10839Stars-Reigh-
160 - 2020-03-11846Stars-Blacknight-
161 - 2020-03-12850Reigh-Stars-
165 - 2020-03-16866Stars-Marlies-
166 - 2020-03-17870Stars-Blacknight-
168 - 2020-03-19877Marlies-Stars-
171 - 2020-03-22899Rampages-Stars-
175 - 2020-03-26919Rampages-Stars-
176 - 2020-03-27928Stars-Barracuda-
178 - 2020-03-29939Stars-Rampages-
180 - 2020-03-31946Blacknight-Stars-
183 - 2020-04-03957Stars-Heat-
187 - 2020-04-07969Blacknight-Stars-
190 - 2020-04-10982Stars-Heat-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
156,413$ 1,271,650$ 1,271,650$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 101,442$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 176 10,323$ 1,816,848$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
36510000047311643100000302372200000017891047821290011162002658196880161656689451635.56%231152.17%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
Total Saison Régulière6510000047311643100000302372200000017891047821290011162002658196880161656689451635.56%231152.17%110514771.43%538661.63%10014568.97%150861024510666
Séries
29540000048371153200000312110422000001716110488313100619230341939715102938710090522853.85%451762.22%48520741.06%7219137.70%7318639.25%1861162068614764
Total Séries9540000048371153200000312110422000001716110488313100619230341939715102938710090522853.85%451762.22%48520741.06%7219137.70%7318639.25%1861162068614764