Stars

GP: 61 | W: 51 | L: 8 | OTL: 2 | P: 104
GF: 450 | GA: 196 | PP%: 69.88% | PK%: 62.36%
DG: Hugo St-Amour | Morale : 81 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #770 vs Heat
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared McCannXX100.006342787573818274736060676856538182670
2Lawson CrouseX100.006946666286729659514050626253528583600
3Mark BorowieckiX100.009544726485746674305354716960604660700
4Gabriel CarlssonX100.005742787979547674304550635751517981640
5Jakub Zboril (R)X100.005843705072479755305652605250504481590
6Jacob Larsson (R)X100.005642745073477955305752605250508080580
Rayé
1Lias Andersson (R)X95.215541778272595486705060605750504564640
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.29654374667762796845525463605352667663
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared Coreau100.00717180917170727171706751613780700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071718091717072717170675161378070
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dan Bylsma63756277815976USA473700,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jared McCannStars (DAL)C/LW5199109208706620598446515428221.29%37127424.994766113891393251013416162.91%1472127521163.26122112672
2Gabriel CarlssonStars (DAL)D615110515632460607839515117612.91%75142123.304449939413416771734166.67%36377042.200000051212
3Lawson CrouseStars (DAL)LW594675121681373587402889617315.97%28129621.97253863391391013735161.36%884833031.8701502288
4Ben ChiarotStarsD3821871082361156852198889910.61%5599826.28194564471060113121100.00%03065002.1600012375
5Mark BorowieckiStars (DAL)D382768952444101044524810310610.89%77100826.54243660571070335124500.00%13582021.8800101645
6Jacob LarssonStars (DAL)D61145165562802842166831028.43%46108117.73615211575224111170037.50%81762001.2000000037
7Lias AnderssonStars (DAL)C263528632712025391906713818.42%1453520.5910162616310111453264.54%4544619022.3502000524
8Logan BrownStarsC49233457171403263245771619.39%2086517.677182517563256864159.51%6997333001.3200000132
9Jakub ZborilStars (DAL)D408223021335382310346567.77%4879519.887121912620005960033.33%31341000.7500100012
10Patrik BerglundStarsC6511166951610579318.77%115025.100667200001130068.25%189145002.1202001110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne429329590919344450905174762355874132413.97%401942721.981893014903938721017275298638662.53%29174664691271.9517927494847
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jared CoreauStars (DAL)6151720.8983.133621211891848994800.8336610034
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne6151720.8983.133621211891848994800.8336610034


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Gabriel CarlssonStars (DAL)D201997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Jacob LarssonStars (DAL)D201997-04-29Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakub ZborilStars (DAL)D201997-02-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jared CoreauStars (DAL)G251991-11-05No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jared McCannStars (DAL)C/LW211996-05-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien
Lawson CrouseStars (DAL)LW201997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Lias Andersson (Sur la Masse Salariale)Stars (DAL)C181998-10-13Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark BorowieckiStars (DAL)D281989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
821.50204 Lbs6 ft21.50998,542$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseJared McCann40122
230122
320122
4Lawson CrouseJared McCannJakub Zboril10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson40122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson30122
320122
4Mark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseJared McCann60122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson60122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jared McCannLawson Crouse60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson60122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jared McCann60122Mark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson60122
2Lawson Crouse40122Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jared McCannLawson Crouse60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson60122
2Jakub ZborilJacob Larsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Lawson CrouseJared McCannMark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Lawson CrouseJared McCannMark BorowieckiGabriel Carlsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jared McCann, Lawson Crouse, Jared McCann, Lawson Crouse
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jacob Larsson, Mark Borowiecki, Gabriel CarlssonJacob LarssonMark Borowiecki, Gabriel Carlsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Jared McCann, Lawson Crouse, , ,
Gardien
#1 : Jared Coreau, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals3210000016972110000012661100000043140.6671629450072181195214787899510471196322442151066.67%13561.54%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
2Barracuda2200000016882200000016880000000000041.0001629450072181195297878995104711551516441010100.00%8362.50%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
3Bears22000000162141100000061511000000101941.0001627430072181195288878995104711297113212975.00%3166.67%1913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
4Blacknight44000000439342200000024618220000001931681.00043751180072181195218787899510471186315674312683.87%13284.62%1913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
5Bruins1100000010280000000000011000000102821.000101727007218119525287899510471131461955100.00%30100.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
6Condors404000001324-11303000001121-101010000023-100.0001325380072181195216787899510471117157707911763.64%351848.57%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
7Crunch2200000017611110000009361100000083541.000172744007218119529487899510471166228469777.78%4175.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
8Devils320000102214811000000105521000010129361.0002239610072181195215987899510471113243525114857.14%16850.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
9Gulls1100000010371100000010370000000000021.000101828007218119525187899510471126711116466.67%3166.67%1913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
10Heat32001000198111100000052321001000146861.0001934530072181195215387899510471172185470161062.50%17570.59%1913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
11Icedogs6600000045202533000000226163300000023149121.000458112600721811952281878995104711150588995382771.05%321068.75%3913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
12Marlies1010000058-3000000000001010000058-300.0005712007218119525587899510471127715157228.57%5420.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
13Monsters2200000023518110000001111011000000124841.000233962007218119521088789951047114710144113969.23%6266.67%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
14Moose5500000051153633000000318232200000020713101.000518813900721811952247878995104711163599959312270.97%32971.88%3913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
15Penguins2200000017512110000008261100000093641.000172744007218119521068789951047116729162511763.64%8362.50%1913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
16Phantoms220000002081211000000651110000001431141.0002037570072181195211187899510471176312228141071.43%11736.36%1913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
17Rampages74200001211833110000178-1431000001410490.643213556007218119523198789951047112277646113261038.46%231152.17%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
18Reigh11000000725110000007250000000000021.0007121900721811952558789951047113194168787.50%20100.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
19Rocket11000000514110000005140000000000021.00058130072181195250878995104711281422133100.00%10100.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
20Senateurs11000000752000000000001100000075221.0007142100721811952428789951047114718121355100.00%6433.33%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
21Sound Tigers2200000015114110000008531100000076141.0001527420072181195272878995104711822424247685.71%12650.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
22Thunderbird11000000918000000000001100000091821.0009172600721811952428789951047112894207571.43%2150.00%0913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
Total614980111145019625432255001012281031252924301010222931291040.85245078812380172181195229258789951047111880640695103432222569.88%27110262.36%14913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
24Wolves5400010043123132000100201010220000002322190.900437611901721811952242878995104711143604096231669.57%16193.75%2913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
_Since Last GM Reset614980111145019625432255001012281031252924301010222931291040.85245078812380172181195229258789951047111880640695103432222569.88%27110262.36%14913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
_Vs Conference41317011012841281562417500101165808517142010001194871660.805284502786017218119521946878995104711122042250969921514969.30%1946566.49%11913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
_Vs Division26213001011767410214102001019238541211100000843648440.8461763094850172181195212368789951047117792852984051338563.91%1163668.97%8913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
61104W5450788123829251880640695103401
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
614981111450196
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
322550101228103
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
29243101022293
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
32222569.88%27110262.36%14
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
878995104711721811952
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14959671226490955488


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-107Wolves2Stars8WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1216Stars4Rampages6LSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1528Rampages3Stars4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1733Stars4Admirals3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-2143Stars8Wolves2WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2349Stars6Icedogs3WSommaire du Match
19 - 2018-10-2764Moose2Stars12WSommaire du Match
23 - 2018-10-3185Admirals4Stars3LSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-11-0191Stars9Moose4WSommaire du Match
28 - 2018-11-05112Icedogs2Stars8WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08126Condors6Stars2LSommaire du Match
34 - 2018-11-11142Stars3Rampages2WSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14156Rampages3Stars2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-11-17170Barracuda6Stars11WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21188Stars11Moose3WSommaire du Match
47 - 2018-11-24197Penguins2Stars8WSommaire du Match
49 - 2018-11-26203Stars10Bears1WSommaire du Match
51 - 2018-11-28214Stars14Phantoms3WSommaire du Match
55 - 2018-12-02227Stars11Icedogs6WSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-12-04232Sound Tigers5Stars8WSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-12-08249Bears1Stars6WSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-12-13267Rampages2Stars1LXXSommaire du Match
69 - 2018-12-16278Stars5Marlies8LSommaire du Match
71 - 2018-12-18288Stars3Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
73 - 2018-12-20298Wolves2Stars7WSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-22307Stars7Blacknight2WSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24316Stars12Monsters4WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26327Condors6Stars5LSommaire du Match
84 - 2018-12-31348Stars6Icedogs5WSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-01-01352Condors9Stars4LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-01-04370Wolves6Stars5LXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-01-07385Stars9Devils7WSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-01-09390Stars10Heat3WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-01-11398Devils5Stars10WSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-01-15419Rocket1Stars5WSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-01-21438Stars10Bruins2WSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-01-22443Crunch3Stars9WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-01-25460Stars7Sound Tigers6WSommaire du Match
111 - 2019-01-27469Barracuda2Stars5WSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-02-01487Icedogs2Stars8WSommaire du Match
120 - 2019-02-05507Stars4Heat3WXSommaire du Match
123 - 2019-02-08514Blacknight1Stars12WSommaire du Match
125 - 2019-02-10521Stars12Blacknight1WSommaire du Match
129 - 2019-02-14534Moose2Stars11WSommaire du Match
131 - 2019-02-16550Stars8Crunch3WSommaire du Match
133 - 2019-02-18557Monsters1Stars11WSommaire du Match
135 - 2019-02-20568Stars5Rampages1WSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-02-22579Stars7Senateurs5WSommaire du Match
140 - 2019-02-25587Moose4Stars8WSommaire du Match
145 - 2019-03-02606Blacknight5Stars12WSommaire du Match
147 - 2019-03-04621Stars9Penguins3WSommaire du Match
149 - 2019-03-06631Reigh2Stars7WSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-03-08643Stars2Rampages1WSommaire du Match
153 - 2019-03-10653Stars9Thunderbird1WSommaire du Match
154 - 2019-03-11659Heat2Stars5WSommaire du Match
159 - 2019-03-16679Stars2Condors3LSommaire du Match
161 - 2019-03-18685Admirals2Stars9WSommaire du Match
163 - 2019-03-20695Stars15Wolves0WSommaire du Match
165 - 2019-03-22706Phantoms5Stars6WSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
170 - 2019-03-27726Icedogs2Stars6WSommaire du Match
176 - 2019-04-02747Gulls3Stars10WSommaire du Match
183 - 2019-04-09770Heat-Stars-
185 - 2019-04-11779Stars-Admirals-
188 - 2019-04-14795Gulls-Stars-
191 - 2019-04-17805Stars-Moose-
194 - 2019-04-20820Reigh-Stars-
198 - 2019-04-24833Stars-Rocket-
200 - 2019-04-26840Stars-Wolves-
201 - 2019-04-27846Admirals-Stars-
203 - 2019-04-29857Stars-Gulls-
206 - 2019-05-02868Senateurs-Stars-
207 - 2019-05-03872Stars-Admirals-
213 - 2019-05-09892Marlies-Stars-
216 - 2019-05-12908Stars-Reigh-
218 - 2019-05-14915Bruins-Stars-
219 - 2019-05-15921Stars-Barracuda-
223 - 2019-05-19939Thunderbird-Stars-
226 - 2019-05-22949Stars-Condors-
230 - 2019-05-26960Stars-Reigh-
231 - 2019-05-27963Bruins-Stars-
232 - 2019-05-28965Stars-Gulls-
235 - 2019-05-31981Stars-Barracuda-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,374,991$ 798,834$ 798,834$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 843,339$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 57 6,324$ 360,468$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
26149801111450196254322550010122810312529243010102229312910445078812380172181195229258789951047111880640695103432222569.88%27110262.36%14913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488
Total Saison Régulière6149801111450196254322550010122810312529243010102229312910445078812380172181195229258789951047111880640695103432222569.88%27110262.36%14913152859.75%713129954.89%716125657.01%14959671226490955488