Full Scoreboard

Goalies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameCON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Robin LehnerFlyers100.0095918995949395949395948888617789
Darcy KuemperPredators100.0094959392939294939294937783407888
Thomas GreissRed Wings100.0094888687939294939294938287378088
Matt MurrayBlues100.0093949282929193929193926973628587
Jaroslav HalakCapitals100.0093868469929193929193928488268086
Braden HoltbyOilers100.0092959383919092919092917884507986
Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks100.0089959394888789888789887783638085
Curtis McElhinneyBruins100.0091828081908991908991908690247884
Mike SmithAvalanche100.0088898793878688878688878791228083
Jimmy HowardFlyers100.0087959381868587868587868589347682
Craig AndersonOilers100.0086949277858486858486858892277981
Corey CrawfordJets100.0087838184868587868587868589378181
Keith KinkaidBlue Jackets100.0086878582858486858486857884398281
Alexandar GeorgievBlackhawks100.0084888686848684838684836569498180
Jack CampbellPredators100.0085868480848385848385847377747880
Laurent BrossoitCanadiens100.0087757384868587868587867175476480
Louis DomingueRangers100.0086777585858486858486857377481780
Anders NilssonIceHogs (CHI)100.0084848291848686828178777783558279
Cam TalbotSharks100.0084838186838284838284838086307679
Tristan JarryJets100.0084828584878583858279786771757279
Linus UllmarkDevils100.0084858384838282818477777175478078
Brian ElliottFlames100.0083828082828183828183828488288078
Cory SchneiderWolf Pack (NYR)100.0082838181818082818082818287502777
Malcolm SubbanBlues100.0082757380818082818082817175778576
Adin HillMoose (WPG)100.0080817993797880797880796569678076
Joonas KorpisaloPenguins100.0080787680797880797880796973653675
Pavel FrancouzAvalanche100.0079828070787779787779787783447974
Kaapo KahkonenCondors (EDM)100.0078777585777678777678776569708674
Anthony StolarzMarlies (TOR)100.0078817994777678777678776973727774
Edward PasqualeMonsters (CBJ)100.0080706883797880797880797783505374
Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)100.0078828079777678777678777377468674
Connor IngramCoyotes100.0079716980787779787779786367676274
Michael HutchinsonGolden Knights100.0078777583777678777678777783554573
Andrew HammondBears (WSH)100.0077757385767577767577767985423173
Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)100.0078777582777678777678776973514873
Mackenzie BlackwoodHeat (CGY)100.0078848279787778767573726569768273
Maxime LagaceSenators (OTT)100.0078666478777678777678777175478072
Reto BerraWild100.0077669589757377747576685667485472
Christopher GibsonPenguins100.0078686682777678777678777377638472
Anton ForsbergSenators (OTT)100.0076757382757476757476757377468072
Aaron DellSenators100.0077787675777678767571747884394772
Alex LyonComets (VAN)100.0078686678777678777678777377428072
Steve MasonPenguins100.0075689087737175727374668681543370
Dan VladarSenators (OTT)100.0074757386737274737274736367742070
Evan CormierWolves (VGK)100.0073696783727173727173726367538069
Joel Hofer (R)Eagles (COL)100.0070686872696971696766625555808065
Elvis Merzlikins (R)Rampage (STL)100.0070647572727467736256553535758263
Olivier Rodrigue (R)Moose (WPG)100.0066676767666568646964625555806762
Joey DaccordGriffins (DET)100.0063636180626163626163626569598360
Spencer Knight (R)Checkers (CAR)100.0011111111111111741
Players Status were calculated based on Date of : 2020-08-03