Condors

GP: 30 | W: 25 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 51
GF: 194 | GA: 90 | PP%: 51.41% | PK%: 67.59%
DG: Pascal Lyrette | Morale : 68 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #352 vs Stars
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt CalvertX100.006542787865828671625661726866584775690
2Sam BennettXX100.007444727979819974745561696959558965690
3Zack SmithX100.006943807678868270795957696671615153690
4Alex ChiassonX100.006742787282798272575260737165586273680
5Devante Smith-PellyX100.007843757278799266665057746963597171680
6Seth GriffithX100.006043766363649664626463586553525566680
7Mark JankowskiX100.006043797183749674794969687252518075670
8Nick LappinX100.005343716166729963515965606652514271670
9Ryan CarpenterX100.007141827771806772805062747252513768670
10Michael MerschX100.006941756081729462506262606251515871670
11Tomas HykaX100.004941786257678765516761616250504771670
12Nick ShoreX100.006541817472818567785857686559556139660
13Klas DahlbeckX100.007541866580765064306165706256535554670
14Martin MarincinX100.006242755085538356305853775357567071650
15Oscar FantenbergX100.006842807074688067306256646351513754650
16Andy WelinskiX100.006142755175628462306259665950506270620
17John GilmourX100.006043775470638861306361636251514773620
Rayé
1Barclay GoodrowX100.007442787178776866755260677155534226650
2Sean KuralyX100.007843747279799664765057686853545526650
3Garnet HathawayX100.008249686978749465515156686453543726640
4Tanner KeroX100.005341786267667359685959705953524226630
5Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007342766671727860575057616654527226610
6Nick SeelerX100.006147655376538956315854655550505521610
7Frank CorradoX100.005642765173546658306053605453524725580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00664376667471846555575967645553555465
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.00717193867275727171706850616659700
2Eric Comrie100.00706999717170727171686750606875680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071709679727372717169685061676769
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Andre Tourigny64757165636666can434300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW25382664192004330149418925.50%1354221.7226133943115000006058.33%243311152.36000001114
2Alex ChiassonCondors (EDM)RW2923315411803317123389618.70%1047016.211018282567000034068.97%293830032.3000000452
3Sam BennettCondors (EDM)C/LW151434485160281878255417.95%1033122.139233218600001343169.88%4152317102.8900000343
4Seth GriffithCondors (EDM)C251428426120212693245415.05%341316.52814221557000001164.47%349246002.0300000231
5Matt CalvertCondors (EDM)LW301710271260192099316417.17%1335311.7953810120000262170.69%582814011.5300000135
6Mark JankowskiCondors (EDM)C301572254071485214617.65%42418.043366130001101075.35%1421612011.8200000241
7Ryan CarpenterCondors (EDM)C25591470021235925348.47%52479.9020235000031168.42%304103001.1300000012
8Nick LappinCondors (EDM)RW2531013814013104613176.52%826710.72123210000001064.29%1477000.9700000000
9Zack SmithCondors (EDM)LW79312-12014839112823.08%417224.6762815320001201267.44%4363011.3900000110
10Martin MarincinCondors (EDM)D2501111215515152412140.00%3039915.98011123011012000.00%0030000.5500001010
11John GilmourCondors (EDM)D25077219519152817120.00%1740416.20022123000013000.00%0322000.3500100000
12Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW25167040742215134.55%11496.00011120001130025.00%837000.9300000000
13Oscar FantenbergCondors (EDM)D6055-2408414250.00%917228.74022130000017000.00%0413000.5800000000
14Andy WelinskiCondors (EDM)D250441320486360.00%132389.540000001102000.00%0211000.3400000000
15Michael MerschCondors (EDM)LW2513412175171023394.35%830812.3600000000000050.00%4410000.2600001020
16Klas DahlbeckCondors (EDM)D6011-30014419440.00%1517328.91011229000019000.00%019000.1200000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne348140195335961431528322690728554515.44%163488814.057085155143486022417720668.13%13902022052111.3700102242518
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)1916210.9102.7711252152580316100.00001930103
2Adin HillCondors (EDM)119200.8963.076640034327177100.0000110100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3025410.9052.8817902186907493200.00003030203


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adin HillCondors (EDM)G211996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Alex ChiassonCondors (EDM)RW271990-10-01No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andy WelinskiCondors (EDM)D241993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Barclay GoodrowCondors (EDM)RW241993-02-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW251992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)G221995-07-06No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Frank CorradoCondors (EDM)D241993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Garnet HathawayCondors (EDM)RW251991-11-23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
John GilmourCondors (EDM)D241993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Klas DahlbeckCondors (EDM)D261991-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark JankowskiCondors (EDM)C231994-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,675,000$0$0$No1,675,000$Lien
Martin MarincinCondors (EDM)D251992-02-18No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt CalvertCondors (EDM)LW271989-12-24No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm917,000$0$0$No917,000$917,000$Lien
Michael MerschCondors (EDM)LW241992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick LappinCondors (EDM)RW241992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick SeelerCondors (EDM)D241993-06-03No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Nick ShoreCondors (EDM)C251992-09-26No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Oscar FantenbergCondors (EDM)D251991-10-07No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Phillip Di GiuseppeCondors (EDM)LW231993-10-09No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan CarpenterCondors (EDM)C261991-01-18No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Sam BennettCondors (EDM)C/LW211996-06-20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Sean KuralyCondors (EDM)C241993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Seth GriffithCondors (EDM)C241993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tanner KeroCondors (EDM)C251992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW241993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Zack SmithCondors (EDM)LW291988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm997,000$0$0$No997,000$997,000$997,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2624.42200 Lbs6 ft11.38857,269$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-Pelly40122
2Seth GriffithAlex Chiasson30122
3Matt CalvertRyan CarpenterNick Lappin20122
4Michael MerschMark JankowskiTomas Hyka10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Martin MarincinJohn Gilmour30122
3Andy WelinskiMichael Mersch20122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-Pelly60122
2Seth GriffithAlex Chiasson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinJohn Gilmour40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Matt Calvert40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinJohn Gilmour40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Martin MarincinJohn Gilmour40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Matt Calvert40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinJohn Gilmour40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Devante Smith-Pelly
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Devante Smith-Pelly
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Lappin, Ryan Carpenter, Tomas HykaNick Lappin, Ryan CarpenterTomas Hyka
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andy Welinski, Martin Marincin, John GilmourAndy WelinskiMartin Marincin, John Gilmour
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , Matt Calvert, Seth Griffith
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Eric Comrie


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda210010001147110000007161000100043141.000111829004473752573833553882371620276350.00%10370.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
2Bears22000000716110000001011100000061541.00071017014473752553833553882471214316116.67%70100.00%139763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
3Blacknight320010001981122000000133101000100065161.000193251004473752112383355388263181644211466.67%8362.50%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
4Bruins11000000817000000000001100000081721.000811190044737523338335538823256126466.67%30100.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
5Crunch11000000624000000000001100000062421.000611170044737523638335538821941095240.00%5180.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
6Devils11000000743110000007430000000000021.00071320004473752453833553882501110115240.00%5260.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
7Gulls42200000282622110000014113211000001415-140.5002852800044737521583833553882166584561221150.00%201335.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
8Heat2020000049-51010000025-31010000024-200.00046100044737528138335538827321125210330.00%6266.67%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
9Marlies11000000532000000000001100000053221.000591400447375242383355388233118217114.29%4250.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
10Monsters1100000011290000000000011000000112921.0001119300044737525138335538822052115360.00%110.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
11Moose11000000734110000007340000000000021.000712190044737523838335538824078135360.00%40100.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
12Penguins1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50036900447375242383355388237154143266.67%20100.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
13Phantoms11000000835110000008350000000000021.0008152300447375236383355388243214134250.00%2150.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
14Rampages11000000532110000005320000000000021.000581300447375235383355388229148267228.57%4175.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
15Reigh44000000387312200000022220220000001651181.000386199004473752153383355388298253648311858.06%13192.31%139763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
16Rocket1100000010191100000010190000000000021.0001016260044737523638335538821644129666.67%20100.00%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
17Stars2200000012750000000000022000000127541.000121830004473752803833553882104291636201050.00%8537.50%039763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
18Thunderbird11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005101500447375238383355388223118105480.00%40100.00%139763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
Total30234021001949010414122000009636601611202100985444510.850194327521014473752112838335538829302872314511779151.41%1083567.59%339763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
_Since Last GM Reset30234021001949010414122000009636601611202100985444510.850194327521014473752112838335538829302872314511779151.41%1083567.59%339763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
_Vs Conference1913402000124675710820000070284295202000543915300.78912420733100447375271438335538826101881613071226452.46%732861.64%139763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
_Vs Division15940200010054468620000058223673202000423210220.7331001692690044737525613833553882437138129232904954.44%572261.40%139763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3051W3194327521112893028723145101
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30234210019490
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1412200009636
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1611221009854
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
900100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1779151.41%1083567.59%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
38335538824473752
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
39763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
696423627247484263


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-093Barracuda1Condors7WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1527Blacknight2Condors7WSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1835Condors9Gulls5WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2348Condors4Barracuda3WXSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-2555Reigh1Condors9WSommaire du Match
20 - 2018-10-2870Condors6Blacknight5WXSommaire du Match
22 - 2018-10-3080Rampages3Condors5WSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-11-0397Condors2Heat4LSommaire du Match
27 - 2018-11-04105Condors6Reigh2WSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-11-06113Gulls6Condors5LSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08126Condors6Stars2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-11-10138Heat5Condors2LSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14154Blacknight1Condors6WSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-11-16166Condors8Bruins1WSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-11-18177Moose3Condors7WSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-11-20181Condors5Gulls10LSommaire du Match
48 - 2018-11-25199Phantoms3Condors8WSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-27210Condors5Marlies3WSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-11-29218Condors6Crunch2WSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01223Condors6Bears1WSommaire du Match
56 - 2018-12-03230Condors11Monsters2WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-12-06239Bears0Condors1WSommaire du Match
64 - 2018-12-11259Gulls5Condors9WSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-12-15273Condors5Thunderbird2WSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-12-17283Reigh1Condors13WSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19295Condors10Reigh3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21305Condors3Penguins4LXSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-22309Devils4Condors7WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26327Condors6Stars5WSommaire du Match
81 - 2018-12-28332Rocket1Condors10WSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-01-01352Condors-Stars-
86 - 2019-01-02358Heat-Condors-
89 - 2019-01-05376Crunch-Condors-
91 - 2019-01-07383Condors-Rocket-
95 - 2019-01-11400Condors-Moose-
96 - 2019-01-12404Gulls-Condors-
99 - 2019-01-15420Condors-Senateurs-
102 - 2019-01-18428Monsters-Condors-
107 - 2019-01-23450Heat-Condors-
112 - 2019-01-28471Blacknight-Condors-
116 - 2019-02-01488Condors-Bruins-
118 - 2019-02-03495Penguins-Condors-
120 - 2019-02-05504Condors-Devils-
124 - 2019-02-09517Wolves-Condors-
127 - 2019-02-12525Condors-Icedogs-
130 - 2019-02-15541Rampages-Condors-
132 - 2019-02-17554Condors-Heat-
134 - 2019-02-19565Wolves-Condors-
140 - 2019-02-25589Senateurs-Condors-
144 - 2019-03-01604Condors-Heat-
146 - 2019-03-03612Moose-Condors-
148 - 2019-03-05623Condors-Blacknight-
150 - 2019-03-07635Rampages-Condors-
153 - 2019-03-10654Condors-Reigh-
155 - 2019-03-12660Reigh-Condors-
159 - 2019-03-16679Stars-Condors-
161 - 2019-03-18683Condors-Moose-
164 - 2019-03-21701Sound Tigers-Condors-
166 - 2019-03-23709Condors-Sound Tigers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
169 - 2019-03-26725Admirals-Condors-
171 - 2019-03-28731Condors-Barracuda-
173 - 2019-03-30738Condors-Rampages-
177 - 2019-04-03752Condors-Barracuda-
180 - 2019-04-06759Thunderbird-Condors-
182 - 2019-04-08768Condors-Icedogs-
185 - 2019-04-11782Sound Tigers-Condors-
188 - 2019-04-14798Condors-Admirals-
191 - 2019-04-17806Icedogs-Condors-
195 - 2019-04-21824Condors-Admirals-
197 - 2019-04-23829Icedogs-Condors-
200 - 2019-04-26838Condors-Rampages-
202 - 2019-04-28852Barracuda-Condors-
206 - 2019-05-02864Condors-Wolves-
208 - 2019-05-04876Marlies-Condors-
210 - 2019-05-06883Condors-Wolves-
213 - 2019-05-09895Condors-Gulls-
216 - 2019-05-12907Condors-Phantoms-
217 - 2019-05-13912Admirals-Condors-
221 - 2019-05-17932Barracuda-Condors-
226 - 2019-05-22949Stars-Condors-
232 - 2019-05-28967Bruins-Condors-
233 - 2019-05-29969Condors-Blacknight-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
858,663$ 2,228,900$ 2,228,900$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 752,360$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 153 10,670$ 1,632,510$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
23023402100194901041412200000963660161120210098544451194327521014473752112838335538829302872314511779151.41%1083567.59%339763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263
Total Saison Régulière3023402100194901041412200000963660161120210098544451194327521014473752112838335538829302872314511779151.41%1083567.59%339763262.82%39363062.38%38160962.56%696423627247484263