Condors

GP: 33 | W: 8 | L: 22 | OTL: 3 | P: 19
GF: 119 | GA: 203 | PP%: 38.39% | PK%: 49.12%
DG: Pascal Lyrette | Morale : 41 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
Prochain matchs #397 vs Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyson JostX100.005936916871807667706469636661658658710
2Loui ErikssonX100.005237876676789466516964706584764160700
3Justin AbdelkaderX100.009050786583798463646659706280724658690
4Tomas HykaX100.005235936365786562566461585971665358680
5Devante Smith-PellyX100.007441906279747063566262716473676358670
6Tanner KeroX100.006237876471939063746261685973675858670
7Valeri NichushkinX100.007735956786817668526659646766647958670
8Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007138845973736259576057585271667258660
9Victor RaskX100.006636905980716259766158535971667158660
10Lias AnderssonX100.007045796375766662696158605461638758630
11Tony DeAngeloX100.006961637168857469308062595467648154680
12Andrej SekeraX100.006036906174765960306853674682734658670
13Gabriel CarlssonX100.006237895888807157305453614963627958640
14John GilmourX100.005536916272887161305956584771665358640
15Ethan BearX100.005838865972908458306252564763625958630
16Frank CorradoX100.006337895675837754305251534671665258620
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00654086637680746250635862567167645866
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.00808179937978807978807965696758770
2Oscar Dansk100.00787775827776787776787769735158750
Rayé
1Eric Comrie100.00796967727877797877797867716920730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0079767482787779787779786771624575
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Andre Tourigny64757165636666can443300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adin HillCondors (EDM)G211996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrej SekeraCondors (EDM)D311986-06-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm917,000$0$0$NoLien
Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW251992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)G221995-07-06No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ethan BearCondors (EDM)D201997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Frank CorradoCondors (EDM)D241993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel CarlssonCondors (EDM)D201997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
John GilmourCondors (EDM)D241993-05-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Justin AbdelkaderCondors (EDM)LW301987-02-25No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm997,000$0$0$NoLien
Lias AnderssonCondors (EDM)C181998-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Loui ErikssonCondors (EDM)LW321985-07-17No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm766,000$0$0$NoLien
Oscar DanskCondors (EDM)G231994-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Phillip Di GiuseppeCondors (EDM)LW231993-10-09No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tanner KeroCondors (EDM)C251992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW241993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tony DeAngeloCondors (EDM)D211995-10-24No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Tyson JostCondors (EDM)C191998-03-14No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm885,833$0$0$NoLien
Valeri NichushkinCondors (EDM)RW221995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Victor RaskCondors (EDM)C241993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm887,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1923.58194 Lbs6 ft11.58811,377$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda302010001116-520200000511-61000100065120.333112031002533592421892432564721842429666.67%21861.90%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
2Blacknight20200000816-81010000056-110100000310-700.000815230025335924918924325645616262011327.27%13838.46%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
3Bruins1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.00036900253359229189243256422710125120.00%5260.00%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
4Crunch11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690025335922218924325641788217228.57%40100.00%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
5Gulls402011001224-121000100065130200100619-1330.3751221330025335927718924325648640344215640.00%171135.29%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
6Heat20200000313-101010000016-51010000027-500.000358002533592391892432564612422223133.33%11645.45%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
7Marlies20200000416-121010000028-61010000028-600.0004812002533592381892432564862524134250.00%12741.67%117543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
8Monsters10100000812-40000000000010100000812-400.000814220025335922618924325645717201122100.00%10640.00%117543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
9Moose20200000310-71010000025-31010000015-400.000369002533592481892432564932320225120.00%10550.00%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
10Penguins20000200911-21000010056-11000010045-120.50091827002533592421892432564591614318675.00%7271.43%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
11Phantoms11000000761000000000001100000076121.000714210025335922618924325644181442150.00%7185.71%117543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
12Rampages20200000520-1520200000520-150000000000000.00051015002533592551892432564783028196233.33%141214.29%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
13Reigh3300000013581100000021122000000114761.0001324370025335926618924325645518183111327.27%9277.78%217543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
14Rocket11000000541000000000001100000054121.00059140025335922118924325642174105120.00%10100.00%117543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
15Sound Tigers1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000246002533592231892432564372010113133.33%5260.00%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
16Stars303000001422-8202000001116-51010000036-300.0001427410025335925218924325641124634409222.22%181327.78%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
17Thunderbird1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.0004812002533592121892432564401047100.00%20100.00%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
Total3362202300119203-8416212011005396-43174100120066107-41190.288119223342002533592692189243256410183403423691124338.39%1718749.12%617543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
19Wolves1010000059-4000000000001010000059-400.000581300253359225189243256425710116350.00%5260.00%017543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
_Since Last GM Reset3362202300119203-8416212011005396-43174100120066107-41190.288119223342002533592692189243256410183403423691124338.39%1718749.12%617543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
_Vs Conference223160210074135-611119010003770-331127011003765-28110.250741362100025335924531892432564638222234249752736.00%1186743.22%217543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
_Vs Division1438021004774-27614010001929-10824011002845-17110.39347851320025335922731892432564330116142157491938.78%713550.70%217543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3319W1119223342692101834034236900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
336222300119203
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1621211005396
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
17410120066107
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1124338.39%1718749.12%6
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
18924325642533592
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
17543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
655381786315545247


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-044Heat6Condors1LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0616Condors2Heat7LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0931Gulls5Condors6WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1347Condors2Gulls5LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1561Reigh1Condors2WSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1771Condors6Barracuda5WXSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1982Condors4Penguins5LXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-2090Blacknight6Condors5LSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-22105Condors5Reigh3WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-24115Barracuda4Condors3LSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-27131Rampages8Condors3LSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-29146Moose5Condors2LSommaire du Match
27 - 2019-10-30153Condors6Reigh1WSommaire du Match
30 - 2019-11-02166Condors5Wolves9LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-03170Condors3Blacknight10LSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-11-06184Barracuda7Condors2LSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-11-08195Condors1Moose5LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-10206Marlies8Condors2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-11-12215Condors3Gulls4LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-11-14227Condors2Marlies8LSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-17239Penguins6Condors5LXSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-11-19251Sound Tigers5Condors2LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-21261Condors3Bruins7LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-23275Condors1Gulls10LSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-11-24283Stars11Condors7LSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-11-28302Crunch1Condors3WSommaire du Match
58 - 2019-11-30313Condors3Stars6LSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-12-03325Condors8Monsters12LSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-12-04333Rampages12Condors2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-07348Thunderbird6Condors4LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-09362Condors5Rocket4WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-11373Stars5Condors4LSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-12-13384Condors7Phantoms6WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-16397Condors-Bears-
75 - 2019-12-17403Barracuda-Condors-
79 - 2019-12-21421Devils-Condors-
81 - 2019-12-23434Condors-Sound Tigers-
82 - 2019-12-24445Rocket-Condors-
85 - 2019-12-27459Condors-Moose-
87 - 2019-12-29471Gulls-Condors-
89 - 2019-12-31484Condors-Stars-
91 - 2020-01-02492Phantoms-Condors-
94 - 2020-01-05503Condors-Devils-
96 - 2020-01-07517Sound Tigers-Condors-
98 - 2020-01-09528Condors-Thunderbird-
100 - 2020-01-11538Condors-Crunch-
103 - 2020-01-14546Reigh-Condors-
105 - 2020-01-16562Monsters-Condors-
109 - 2020-01-20584Reigh-Condors-
111 - 2020-01-22591Condors-Senateurs-
115 - 2020-01-26611Moose-Condors-
117 - 2020-01-28618Condors-Reigh-
119 - 2020-01-30629Condors-Barracuda-
120 - 2020-01-31638Bears-Condors-
123 - 2020-02-03657Senateurs-Condors-
124 - 2020-02-04662Condors-Heat-
126 - 2020-02-06677Condors-Barracuda-
128 - 2020-02-08686Admirals-Condors-
132 - 2020-02-12706Gulls-Condors-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
134 - 2020-02-14718Condors-Admirals-
136 - 2020-02-16725Condors-Blacknight-
138 - 2020-02-18736Bears-Condors-
142 - 2020-02-22751Condors-Rampages-
143 - 2020-02-23760Bruins-Condors-
145 - 2020-02-25770Condors-Rampages-
147 - 2020-02-27781Admirals-Condors-
150 - 2020-03-01799Heat-Condors-
153 - 2020-03-04809Condors-Admirals-
156 - 2020-03-07824Condors-Heat-
157 - 2020-03-08831Heat-Condors-
160 - 2020-03-11845Condors-Penguins-
162 - 2020-03-13855Blacknight-Condors-
166 - 2020-03-17869Condors-Icedogs-
168 - 2020-03-19878Icedogs-Condors-
170 - 2020-03-21893Condors-Blacknight-
171 - 2020-03-22902Wolves-Condors-
173 - 2020-03-24908Condors-Wolves-
174 - 2020-03-25917Condors-Icedogs-
175 - 2020-03-26920Condors-Penguins-
178 - 2020-03-29936Blacknight-Condors-
182 - 2020-04-02955Wolves-Condors-
188 - 2020-04-08974Icedogs-Condors-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
25 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
674,561$ 1,541,617$ 1,541,617$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 563,030$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 120 9,642$ 1,157,040$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
33362202300119203-8416212011005396-43174100120066107-4119119223342002533592692189243256410183403423691124338.39%1718749.12%617543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
Total Saison Régulière3362202300119203-8416212011005396-43174100120066107-4119119223342002533592692189243256410183403423691124338.39%1718749.12%617543939.86%20957136.60%26169737.45%655381786315545247
Séries
2171610000011657599810000061303188000000552728321161923080024494216291812382046669221154330935154.84%611673.77%423437063.24%24941560.00%22436361.71%380211354128288171
Total Séries171610000011657599810000061303188000000552728321161923080024494216291812382046669221154330935154.84%611673.77%423437063.24%24941560.00%22436361.71%380211354128288171