Condors

GP: 64 | W: 55 | L: 8 | OTL: 1 | P: 111
GF: 424 | GA: 203 | PP%: 48.75% | PK%: 65.49%
DG: Pascal Lyrette | Morale : 91 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #768 vs Icedogs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cal ClutterbuckX98.009544737382809367595258716978745127700
2Alex ChiassonX100.006742787282798272575260737165586285690
3Matt CalvertX99.006542787865828671625661726866584785690
4Sam BennettXX99.007444727979819974745561696959558979690
5Zack SmithX100.006943807678868270795957696671615167690
6Devante Smith-PellyX100.007843757278799266665057746963597185680
7Seth GriffithX99.006043766363649664626463586553525585680
8Tomas HykaX100.004941786257678765516761616250504785680
9Mark JankowskiX100.006043797183749674794969687252518085670
10Nick LappinX100.005343716166729963515965606652514285670
11Ryan CarpenterX100.007141827771806772805062747252513785670
12Michael MerschX100.006941756081729462506262606251515885670
13Ben HuttonX99.006342846978828667306765756258545439700
14Vince DunnX98.006042857472789279306056766752517042700
15Klas DahlbeckX100.007541866580765064306165706256535568670
16Martin MarincinX100.006242755085538356305853775357567085650
17Oscar FantenbergX100.006842807074688067306256646351513768650
Rayé
1Nick ShoreX100.006541817472818567785857686559556127660
2Barclay GoodrowX100.007442787178776866755260677155534220650
3Sean KuralyX100.007843747279799664765057686853545519650
4Garnet HathawayX100.008249686978749465515156686453543720640
5Tanner KeroX100.005341786267667359685959705953524220630
6Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007342766671727860575057616654527220610
7Andy WelinskiX100.006142755175628462306259665950506239620
8John GilmourX100.006043775470638861306361636251514742620
9Nick SeelerX100.006147655376538956315854655550505519610
10Frank CorradoX100.005642765173546658306053605453524720580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.70674377667572856654575968645654555566
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill98.00717193867275727171706850616673710
2Eric Comrie100.00706999717170727171686750606885680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0071709679727372717169685061677970
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Andre Tourigny64757165636666can434300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW59806214251460905440013524820.00%32125621.30492574892390000012068.33%6084311112.260000020410
2Alex ChiassonCondors (EDM)RW6353801334720057373169521216.77%22102016.1921385949134000036258.33%607853062.610000012135
3Seth GriffithCondors (EDM)C5948731214334048652708213817.78%1896316.3425275239123000035265.45%8195417052.5100000896
4Sam BennettCondors (EDM)C/LW201946658180353198296919.39%1443621.8414294324750002433168.56%5472918102.9800000483
5Matt CalvertCondors (EDM)LW642831592531543351927012014.58%1970911.09991814280002377169.41%855027021.6600001455
6Mark JankowskiCondors (EDM)C6417143111801729123257313.82%64336.783366130002151073.65%2963015011.4300000243
7Ryan CarpenterCondors (EDM)C5912183015203646119446910.08%155128.6920237000032270.22%7591814001.1700000033
8Nick LappinCondors (EDM)RW5912172921440242281304614.81%1760610.28224424000002152.83%531519000.9600000013
9Martin MarincinCondors (EDM)D59126272329523358137391.23%6387514.84011528011018100.00%0166000.6200001021
10Michael MerschCondors (EDM)LW59615214031540218020287.50%2470211.9000000000000066.67%91024000.6000001035
11Zack SmithCondors (EDM)LW1212517020221054203322.22%626021.7272918440003242366.67%51113011.3000000211
12Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW5928100100754020165.00%42965.02011120001130047.62%21810000.6700000000
13Cal ClutterbuckCondors (EDM)RW5369280841610518.75%111723.58145215000171047.62%2175011.5300000100
14Oscar FantenbergCondors (EDM)D11077-36013718250.00%1227424.93033140000025000.00%0422000.5100000000
15John GilmourCondors (EDM)D27077219520153017140.00%2043316.05022123000013000.00%0422000.3200100000
16Vince DunnCondors (EDM)D524667593116818.18%413927.8110111700008000.00%006100.8600100000
17Andy WelinskiCondors (EDM)D270441340586360.00%132569.490000001102000.00%0214000.3100000000
18Ben HuttonCondors (EDM)D513462011415436.67%514228.4011241700008000.00%049000.5600000000
19Klas DahlbeckCondors (EDM)D11044-40022725640.00%1727625.10022239000029000.00%0217000.2900000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne727296430726306321255304381975655113614.99%312971413.3613514928426387802211259421267.78%27814113923271.4900203535345
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)4841610.8993.142863211501482781310.00004864115
2Adin HillCondors (EDM)1614200.9012.999640048487264100.0000160100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne6455810.8993.1038282119819691045410.00006464215


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adin HillCondors (EDM)G211996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Alex ChiassonCondors (EDM)RW271990-10-01No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andy WelinskiCondors (EDM)D241993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Barclay GoodrowCondors (EDM)RW241993-02-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ben HuttonCondors (EDM)D241993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Cal ClutterbuckCondors (EDM)RW291987-11-18No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm921,000$0$0$NoLien
Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW251992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)G221995-07-06No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Frank CorradoCondors (EDM)D241993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Garnet HathawayCondors (EDM)RW251991-11-23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
John GilmourCondors (EDM)D241993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Klas DahlbeckCondors (EDM)D261991-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark JankowskiCondors (EDM)C231994-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,675,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin MarincinCondors (EDM)D251992-02-18No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt CalvertCondors (EDM)LW271989-12-24No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm917,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael MerschCondors (EDM)LW241992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick LappinCondors (EDM)RW241992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick SeelerCondors (EDM)D241993-06-03No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick ShoreCondors (EDM)C251992-09-26No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Oscar FantenbergCondors (EDM)D251991-10-07No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Phillip Di GiuseppeCondors (EDM)LW231993-10-09No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan CarpenterCondors (EDM)C261991-01-18No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Sam BennettCondors (EDM)C/LW211996-06-20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Sean KuralyCondors (EDM)C241993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Seth GriffithCondors (EDM)C241993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tanner KeroCondors (EDM)C251992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW241993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Vince DunnCondors (EDM)D201996-10-29No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Zack SmithCondors (EDM)LW291988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm997,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2924.41200 Lbs6 ft11.48852,069$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertSam BennettCal Clutterbuck40122
2Zack SmithSeth GriffithAlex Chiasson30122
3Michael MerschMark JankowskiDevante Smith-Pelly20122
4Cal ClutterbuckRyan CarpenterNick Lappin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vince DunnBen Hutton40122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg30122
3Martin MarincinNick Lappin20122
4Vince DunnBen Hutton10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertSam BennettCal Clutterbuck60122
2Zack SmithSeth GriffithAlex Chiasson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vince DunnBen Hutton60122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cal ClutterbuckSam Bennett60122
2Matt CalvertZack Smith40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vince DunnBen Hutton60122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cal Clutterbuck60122Vince DunnBen Hutton60122
2Sam Bennett40122Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cal ClutterbuckSam Bennett60122
2Matt CalvertZack Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vince DunnBen Hutton60122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt CalvertSam BennettCal ClutterbuckVince DunnBen Hutton
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt CalvertSam BennettCal ClutterbuckVince DunnBen Hutton
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tomas Hyka, Devante Smith-Pelly, Mark JankowskiTomas Hyka, Devante Smith-PellyMark Jankowski
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Martin Marincin, Klas Dahlbeck, Oscar FantenbergMartin MarincinKlas Dahlbeck, Oscar Fantenberg
Tirs de Pénalité
Cal Clutterbuck, Sam Bennett, Matt Calvert, Zack Smith, Alex Chiasson
Gardien
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 : Eric Comrie


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1100000010191100000010190000000000021.0001018280078175169245789864852228715255360.00%50100.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
2Barracuda4300100022111111000000716320010001510581.0002236580078175169212978986485229629307713753.85%15473.33%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
3Bears22000000716110000001011100000061541.0007101701781751692557898648522471214316116.67%70100.00%1828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
4Blacknight540010003513223300000018414210010001798101.00035629700781751692192789864852293263070392153.85%15566.67%1828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
5Bruins220000001431100000000000220000001431141.000142337007817516926778986485226318162510660.00%80100.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
6Crunch220000001055110000004311100000062441.000101828007817516927378986485223514162510330.00%8187.50%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
7Devils220000001394110000007431100000065141.000132336007817516929078986485221002618189555.56%9544.44%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
8Gulls53200000362883210000022139211000001415-160.6003667103007817516921987898648522200675574281450.00%251540.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
9Heat6330000033258312000001315-23210000020101060.5003355880078175169225378986485221535348100331236.36%24962.50%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
10Icedogs1100000010460000000000011000000104621.0001019290078175169242789864852229118117457.14%4175.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
11Marlies11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140078175169242789864852233118217114.29%4250.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
12Monsters22000000207131100000095411000000112941.00020355500781751692102789864852249151415161062.50%7442.86%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
13Moose4400000031181322000000149522000000179881.000315485007817516921677898648522159384055231252.17%201050.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
14Penguins21000100167911000000133101000010034-130.750162440007817516929278986485227827202810660.00%10370.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
15Phantoms11000000835110000008350000000000021.000815230078175169236789864852243214134250.00%2150.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
16Rampages431000002017332100000151411100000053260.75020355510781751692143789864852214852407719526.32%20955.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
17Reigh660000005094133000000293263300000021615121.0005084134007817516922367898648522152435071432558.14%20195.00%1828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
18Rocket22000000182161100000010191100000081741.000183250007817516926878986485224010292513969.23%7185.71%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
19Senateurs211000007701010000034-11100000043120.5007121900781751692877898648522822610286116.67%5260.00%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
20Sound Tigers211000001174110000009361010000024-220.50011182900781751692677898648522832422233266.67%11463.64%1828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
21Stars44000000241311110000003213300000021111081.000244064007817516921717898648522167632251351851.43%11736.36%0828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
22Thunderbird220000001156110000006331100000052341.000111930007817516927278986485225921142611763.64%7185.71%1828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
Total645380210042420322132275000002149611832263021002101071031110.86742473111551178175169225077898648522199363954591535917548.75%2558865.49%6828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
24Wolves2200000013582200000013580000000000041.00013233600781751692807898648522562522269111.11%11372.73%1828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
_Since Last GM Reset645380210042420322132275000002149611832263021002101071031110.86742473111551178175169225077898648522199363954591535917548.75%2558865.49%6828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
_Vs Conference42346020002841441402218400000144677720162020001407763720.8572844937771078175169216567898648522128141436063725412248.03%1706462.35%3828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
_Vs Division261950200017686901310300000893653139202000875037420.80817630448000781751692100878986485226942182133921567950.64%993465.66%2828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
64111W542473111552507199363954591511
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
645382100424203
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32275000021496
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
322632100210107
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
35917548.75%2558865.49%6
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7898648522781751692
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
149892513225311027548


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-093Barracuda1Condors7WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1527Blacknight2Condors7WSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1835Condors9Gulls5WSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-2348Condors4Barracuda3WXSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-2555Reigh1Condors9WSommaire du Match
20 - 2018-10-2870Condors6Blacknight5WXSommaire du Match
22 - 2018-10-3080Rampages3Condors5WSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-11-0397Condors2Heat4LSommaire du Match
27 - 2018-11-04105Condors6Reigh2WSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-11-06113Gulls6Condors5LSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-11-08126Condors6Stars2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-11-10138Heat5Condors2LSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-11-14154Blacknight1Condors6WSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-11-16166Condors8Bruins1WSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-11-18177Moose3Condors7WSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-11-20181Condors5Gulls10LSommaire du Match
48 - 2018-11-25199Phantoms3Condors8WSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-27210Condors5Marlies3WSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-11-29218Condors6Crunch2WSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01223Condors6Bears1WSommaire du Match
56 - 2018-12-03230Condors11Monsters2WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-12-06239Bears0Condors1WSommaire du Match
64 - 2018-12-11259Gulls5Condors9WSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-12-15273Condors5Thunderbird2WSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-12-17283Reigh1Condors13WSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19295Condors10Reigh3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-12-21305Condors3Penguins4LXSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-22309Devils4Condors7WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26327Condors6Stars5WSommaire du Match
81 - 2018-12-28332Rocket1Condors10WSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-01-01352Condors9Stars4WSommaire du Match
86 - 2019-01-02358Heat4Condors3LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-01-05376Crunch3Condors4WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-01-07383Condors8Rocket1WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-01-11400Condors8Moose5WSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-01-12404Gulls2Condors8WSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-01-15420Condors4Senateurs3WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-01-18428Monsters5Condors9WSommaire du Match
107 - 2019-01-23450Heat6Condors8WSommaire du Match
112 - 2019-01-28471Blacknight1Condors5WSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-02-01488Condors6Bruins2WSommaire du Match
118 - 2019-02-03495Penguins3Condors13WSommaire du Match
120 - 2019-02-05504Condors6Devils5WSommaire du Match
124 - 2019-02-09517Wolves3Condors6WSommaire du Match
127 - 2019-02-12525Condors10Icedogs4WSommaire du Match
130 - 2019-02-15541Rampages5Condors6WSommaire du Match
132 - 2019-02-17554Condors9Heat2WSommaire du Match
134 - 2019-02-19565Wolves2Condors7WSommaire du Match
140 - 2019-02-25589Senateurs4Condors3LSommaire du Match
144 - 2019-03-01604Condors9Heat4WSommaire du Match
146 - 2019-03-03612Moose6Condors7WSommaire du Match
148 - 2019-03-05623Condors11Blacknight4WSommaire du Match
150 - 2019-03-07635Rampages6Condors4LSommaire du Match
153 - 2019-03-10654Condors5Reigh1WSommaire du Match
155 - 2019-03-12660Reigh1Condors7WSommaire du Match
159 - 2019-03-16679Stars2Condors3WSommaire du Match
161 - 2019-03-18683Condors9Moose4WSommaire du Match
164 - 2019-03-21701Sound Tigers3Condors9WSommaire du Match
166 - 2019-03-23709Condors2Sound Tigers4LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
169 - 2019-03-26725Admirals1Condors10WSommaire du Match
171 - 2019-03-28731Condors6Barracuda3WSommaire du Match
173 - 2019-03-30738Condors5Rampages3WSommaire du Match
177 - 2019-04-03752Condors5Barracuda4WSommaire du Match
180 - 2019-04-06759Thunderbird3Condors6WSommaire du Match
182 - 2019-04-08768Condors-Icedogs-
185 - 2019-04-11782Sound Tigers-Condors-
188 - 2019-04-14798Condors-Admirals-
191 - 2019-04-17806Icedogs-Condors-
195 - 2019-04-21824Condors-Admirals-
197 - 2019-04-23829Icedogs-Condors-
200 - 2019-04-26838Condors-Rampages-
202 - 2019-04-28852Barracuda-Condors-
206 - 2019-05-02864Condors-Wolves-
208 - 2019-05-04876Marlies-Condors-
210 - 2019-05-06883Condors-Wolves-
213 - 2019-05-09895Condors-Gulls-
216 - 2019-05-12907Condors-Phantoms-
217 - 2019-05-13912Admirals-Condors-
221 - 2019-05-17932Barracuda-Condors-
226 - 2019-05-22949Stars-Condors-
232 - 2019-05-28967Bruins-Condors-
233 - 2019-05-29969Condors-Blacknight-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,960,379$ 2,471,000$ 2,471,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,732,590$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 57 11,692$ 666,444$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
26453802100424203221322750000021496118322630210021010710311142473111551178175169225077898648522199363954591535917548.75%2558865.49%6828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548
Total Saison Régulière6453802100424203221322750000021496118322630210021010710311142473111551178175169225077898648522199363954591535917548.75%2558865.49%6828138060.00%799137658.07%812134760.28%149892513225311027548