Condors

GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 37 | GA: 12 | PP%: 54.29% | PK%: 66.67%
DG: Pascal Lyrette | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #63 vs Admirals
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex ChiassonX99.006742787282798272575260737165586291690
2Matt CalvertX99.006542787865828671625661726866584791690
3Sam BennettXX98.007444727979819974745561696959558991690
4Zack SmithX99.006943807678868270795957696671615162690
5Devante Smith-PellyX100.007843757278799266665057746963597190680
6Ryan CarpenterX99.007141827771806772805062747252513791680
7Seth GriffithX100.006043766363649664626463586553525591680
8Michael MerschX100.006941756081729462506262606251515891680
9Tomas HykaX99.004941786257678765516761616250504791680
10Mark JankowskiX100.006043797183749674794969687252518091670
11Nick LappinX100.005343716166729963515965606652514291670
12Nick ShoreX100.006541817472818567785857686559556129660
13Ben HuttonX99.006342846978828667306765756258545466700
14Vince DunnX98.006042857472789279306056766752517067700
15Klas DahlbeckX100.007541866580765064306165706256535586670
16Martin MarincinX100.006242755085538356305853775357567091650
17Oscar FantenbergX100.006842807074688067306256646351513786650
Rayé
1Barclay GoodrowX100.007442787178776866755260677155534225650
2Sean KuralyX100.007843747279799664765057686853545524650
3Garnet HathawayX100.008249686978749465515156686453543725640
4Tanner KeroX100.005341786267667359685959705953524225630
5Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007342766671727860575057616654527225610
6Andy WelinskiX100.006142755175628462306259665950506227620
7John GilmourX100.006043775470638861306361636251514729610
8Nick SeelerX100.006147655376538956315854655550505524610
9Frank CorradoX100.005642765173546658306053605453524725580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.62664377667472846653575968645553566366
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill98.00717193867275727171706850616690710
2Eric Comrie100.00706999717170727171686750606891680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0071709679727372717169685061679170
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Andre Tourigny64757165636666can434300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam BennettCondors (EDM)C/LW58122046015133542522.86%212224.4258137211011151172.07%17964013.2800000311
2Matt CalvertCondors (EDM)LW5781550011026111426.92%411422.8656117200111182040.00%551012.6200000112
3Alex ChiassonCondors (EDM)RW56713560741371046.15%29919.87358321011261072.73%1142002.6200000120
4Vince DunnCondors (EDM)D5191091952374614.29%713627.32134225000113100.00%0414001.4600001001
5Ben HuttonCondors (EDM)D525781152482525.00%1014028.11257424000114000.00%018001.0000100000
6Zack SmithCondors (EDM)LW5347420911371723.08%49619.391122161011110050.00%252001.4400000001
7Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW54263003184150.00%18517.11213217000000075.00%411001.4000000010
8Ryan CarpenterCondors (EDM)C5224320791761011.76%38717.46022316000000080.95%6305000.9200000000
9Seth GriffithCondors (EDM)C522440072115118.18%07014.1600001000070062.86%3543001.1300000000
10Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW512344012480212.50%26513.170001200001000.00%124000.9100000000
11Klas DahlbeckCondors (EDM)D5022120528430.00%510220.54011115000015000.00%019000.3900000000
12Martin MarincinCondors (EDM)D5022300312010.00%26513.130000201104000.00%005000.6100000000
13Oscar FantenbergCondors (EDM)D5022100645010.00%410120.28000015000015000.00%004000.3900000000
14Michael MerschCondors (EDM)LW51124406245225.00%26412.860000100001000.00%112000.6200000000
15Mark JankowskiCondors (EDM)C5000-100203010.00%2193.9200000000000075.00%800000.0000000000
16Nick LappinCondors (EDM)RW5000100442210.00%46713.550000000000000.00%023000.0000000000
17Nick ShoreCondors (EDM)C5000000103100.00%0265.27000040000300100.00%400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne85376097585610102541736210021.39%54146717.261932513220823571315172.20%3133667021.3200101555
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillCondors (EDM)55000.9212.40300001215176000.000050000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne55000.9212.40300001215176000.000050000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adin HillCondors (EDM)G211996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Alex ChiassonCondors (EDM)RW271990-10-01No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andy WelinskiCondors (EDM)D241993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Barclay GoodrowCondors (EDM)RW241993-02-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ben HuttonCondors (EDM)D241993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW251992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)G221995-07-06No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Frank CorradoCondors (EDM)D241993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Garnet HathawayCondors (EDM)RW251991-11-23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
John GilmourCondors (EDM)D241993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Klas DahlbeckCondors (EDM)D261991-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark JankowskiCondors (EDM)C231994-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,675,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin MarincinCondors (EDM)D251992-02-18No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt CalvertCondors (EDM)LW271989-12-24No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm917,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael MerschCondors (EDM)LW241992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick LappinCondors (EDM)RW241992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick SeelerCondors (EDM)D241993-06-03No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick ShoreCondors (EDM)C251992-09-26No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Oscar FantenbergCondors (EDM)D251991-10-07No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Phillip Di GiuseppeCondors (EDM)LW231993-10-09No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan CarpenterCondors (EDM)C261991-01-18No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Sam BennettCondors (EDM)C/LW211996-06-20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLien
Sean KuralyCondors (EDM)C241993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Seth GriffithCondors (EDM)C241993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tanner KeroCondors (EDM)C251992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas HykaCondors (EDM)RW241993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Vince DunnCondors (EDM)D201996-10-29No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Zack SmithCondors (EDM)LW291988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm997,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2824.25200 Lbs6 ft11.39849,607$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertSam BennettAlex Chiasson40122
2Zack SmithRyan CarpenterTomas Hyka30122
3Michael MerschSeth GriffithDevante Smith-Pelly20122
4Sam BennettMark JankowskiNick Lappin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonVince Dunn40122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg30122
3Martin MarincinNick Lappin20122
4Ben HuttonVince Dunn10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertSam BennettAlex Chiasson60122
2Zack SmithRyan CarpenterTomas Hyka40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonVince Dunn60122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam BennettMatt Calvert60122
2Alex ChiassonZack Smith40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonVince Dunn60122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Bennett60122Ben HuttonVince Dunn60122
2Matt Calvert40122Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam BennettMatt Calvert60122
2Alex ChiassonZack Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonVince Dunn60122
2Klas DahlbeckOscar Fantenberg40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt CalvertSam BennettAlex ChiassonBen HuttonVince Dunn
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt CalvertSam BennettAlex ChiassonBen HuttonVince Dunn
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Shore, Devante Smith-Pelly, Seth GriffithNick Shore, Devante Smith-PellySeth Griffith
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Martin Marincin, Klas Dahlbeck, Oscar FantenbergMartin MarincinKlas Dahlbeck, Oscar Fantenberg
Tirs de Pénalité
Sam Bennett, Matt Calvert, Alex Chiasson, Zack Smith, Tomas Hyka
Gardien
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 : Eric Comrie


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000624110000006240000000000021.00061016008209029527744041208174375.00%4250.00%08210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956
2Reigh440000003110212200000016511220000001551081.00031508100820901445277440110344885311651.61%14471.43%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956
Total5500000037122533000000227152200000015510101.000376097008209017352774401515456102351954.29%18666.67%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956
_Since Last GM Reset5500000037122533000000227152200000015510101.000376097008209017352774401515456102351954.29%18666.67%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956
_Vs Conference5500000037122533000000227152200000015510101.000376097008209017352774401515456102351954.29%18666.67%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956
_Vs Division440000003110212200000016511220000001551081.00031508100820901445277440110344885311651.61%14471.43%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
510W5376097173151545610200
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
55000003712
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000227
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000155
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
351954.29%18666.67%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
527744082090
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1156095368956


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-105Reigh3Condors10WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1213Reigh2Condors6WSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-1421Condors9Reigh3WSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1629Condors6Reigh2WSommaire du Match
16 - 2018-10-2459Admirals2Condors6WSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2663Admirals-Condors-
20 - 2018-10-2867Condors-Admirals-
22 - 2018-10-3071Condors-Admirals-
24 - 2018-11-0175Admirals-Condors-
26 - 2018-11-0379Condors-Admirals-
28 - 2018-11-0583Admirals-Condors-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,378,900$ 2,378,900$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28267120210054827527341347000002761261504133502100272149123134548932148011104223219231569471106110122592849758125946823550.21%33711665.58%91102177762.01%1069177960.09%1061170562.23%1919115016616651347743
Total Saison Régulière8267120210054827527341347000002761261504133502100272149123134548932148011104223219231569471106110122592849758125946823550.21%33711665.58%91102177762.01%1069177960.09%1061170562.23%1919115016616651347743
2550000003712253300000022715220000001551010376097008209017352774401515456102351954.29%18666.67%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956
Total Séries550000003712253300000022715220000001551010376097008209017352774401515456102351954.29%18666.67%28210478.85%7710474.04%6710563.81%1156095368956