Condors

GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 19 | GA: 29 | PP%: 44.44% | PK%: 57.14%
DG: Pascal Lyrette | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
Prochain matchs #82 vs Penguins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyson JostX100.005936916871807667706469636661658652710
2Loui ErikssonX100.005237876676789466516964706584764152700
3Justin AbdelkaderX100.009050786583798463646659706280724652690
4Devante Smith-PellyX100.007441906279747063566262716473676352670
5Tanner KeroX100.006237876471939063746261685973675852670
6Valeri NichushkinX100.007735956786817668526659646766647952670
7Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007138845973736259576057585271667252660
8Victor RaskX100.006636905980716259766158535971667152660
9Lias AnderssonX100.007045796375766662696158605461638752620
10Tony DeAngeloX100.006961637168857469308062595467648152680
11Andrej SekeraX100.006036906174765960306853674682734652670
12Gabriel CarlssonX100.006237895888807157305453614963627952640
13John GilmourX100.005536916272887161305956584771665352640
14Ethan BearX100.005838865972908458306252564763625952630
15Frank CorradoX100.006337895675837754305251534671665252610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00664086637680746250635862567067655266
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.00808179937978807978807965696752770
2Oscar Dansk100.00787775827776787776787769735152750
Rayé
1Eric Comrie100.00796967727877797877797867716944730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0079767482787779787779786771624975
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Andre Tourigny64757165636666can443300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adin HillCondors (EDM)G211996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrej SekeraCondors (EDM)D311986-06-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm917,000$0$0$NoLien
Devante Smith-PellyCondors (EDM)RW251992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)G221995-07-06No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ethan BearCondors (EDM)D201997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Frank CorradoCondors (EDM)D241993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel CarlssonCondors (EDM)D201997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
John GilmourCondors (EDM)D241993-05-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Justin AbdelkaderCondors (EDM)LW301987-02-25No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm997,000$0$0$NoLien
Lias AnderssonCondors (EDM)C181998-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Loui ErikssonCondors (EDM)LW321985-07-17No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm766,000$0$0$NoLien
Oscar DanskCondors (EDM)G231994-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Phillip Di GiuseppeCondors (EDM)LW231993-10-09No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tanner KeroCondors (EDM)C251992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tony DeAngeloCondors (EDM)D211995-10-24No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Tyson JostCondors (EDM)C191998-03-14No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm885,833$0$0$NoLien
Valeri NichushkinCondors (EDM)RW221995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Victor RaskCondors (EDM)C241993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm887,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1823.56196 Lbs6 ft11.61814,787$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda10001000651000000000001000100065121.00061218003113215303444421516164250.00%8362.50%0377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
2Gulls20101000810-2100010006511010000025-320.5008142200311323630344444215102011545.45%5260.00%0377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
3Heat20200000313-101010000016-51010000027-500.0003580031132393034444612422223133.33%11645.45%0377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
4Reigh11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002350031132223034444261085000.00%4175.00%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
Total613020001929-1031101000912-3302010001017-760.5001934530031132112303444415054566318844.44%281257.14%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
_Since Last GM Reset613020001929-1031101000912-3302010001017-760.5001934530031132112303444415054566318844.44%281257.14%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
_Vs Conference613020001929-1031101000912-3302010001017-760.5001934530031132112303444415054566318844.44%281257.14%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
_Vs Division613020001929-1031101000912-3302010001017-760.5001934530031132112303444415054566318844.44%281257.14%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
66OTW119345311215054566300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61320001929
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3111000912
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30210001017
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
132000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
18844.44%281257.14%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
303444431132
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
111591475810248


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-044Heat6Condors1LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0616Condors2Heat7LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0931Gulls5Condors6WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1347Condors2Gulls5LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1561Reigh1Condors2WSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1771Condors6Barracuda5WXSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1982Condors-Penguins-
17 - 2019-10-2090Blacknight-Condors-
19 - 2019-10-22105Condors-Reigh-
21 - 2019-10-24115Barracuda-Condors-
24 - 2019-10-27131Rampages-Condors-
26 - 2019-10-29146Moose-Condors-
27 - 2019-10-30153Condors-Reigh-
30 - 2019-11-02166Condors-Wolves-
31 - 2019-11-03170Condors-Blacknight-
34 - 2019-11-06184Barracuda-Condors-
36 - 2019-11-08195Condors-Moose-
38 - 2019-11-10206Marlies-Condors-
40 - 2019-11-12215Condors-Gulls-
42 - 2019-11-14227Condors-Marlies-
45 - 2019-11-17239Penguins-Condors-
47 - 2019-11-19251Sound Tigers-Condors-
49 - 2019-11-21261Condors-Bruins-
51 - 2019-11-23275Condors-Gulls-
52 - 2019-11-24283Stars-Condors-
56 - 2019-11-28302Crunch-Condors-
58 - 2019-11-30313Condors-Stars-
61 - 2019-12-03325Condors-Monsters-
62 - 2019-12-04333Rampages-Condors-
65 - 2019-12-07348Thunderbird-Condors-
67 - 2019-12-09362Condors-Rocket-
69 - 2019-12-11373Stars-Condors-
71 - 2019-12-13384Condors-Phantoms-
74 - 2019-12-16397Condors-Bears-
75 - 2019-12-17403Barracuda-Condors-
79 - 2019-12-21421Devils-Condors-
81 - 2019-12-23434Condors-Sound Tigers-
82 - 2019-12-24445Rocket-Condors-
85 - 2019-12-27459Condors-Moose-
87 - 2019-12-29471Gulls-Condors-
89 - 2019-12-31484Condors-Stars-
91 - 2020-01-02492Phantoms-Condors-
94 - 2020-01-05503Condors-Devils-
96 - 2020-01-07517Sound Tigers-Condors-
98 - 2020-01-09528Condors-Thunderbird-
100 - 2020-01-11538Condors-Crunch-
103 - 2020-01-14546Reigh-Condors-
105 - 2020-01-16562Monsters-Condors-
109 - 2020-01-20584Reigh-Condors-
111 - 2020-01-22591Condors-Senateurs-
115 - 2020-01-26611Moose-Condors-
117 - 2020-01-28618Condors-Reigh-
119 - 2020-01-30629Condors-Barracuda-
120 - 2020-01-31638Bears-Condors-
123 - 2020-02-03657Senateurs-Condors-
124 - 2020-02-04662Condors-Heat-
126 - 2020-02-06677Condors-Barracuda-
128 - 2020-02-08686Admirals-Condors-
132 - 2020-02-12706Gulls-Condors-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
134 - 2020-02-14718Condors-Admirals-
136 - 2020-02-16725Condors-Blacknight-
138 - 2020-02-18736Bears-Condors-
142 - 2020-02-22751Condors-Rampages-
143 - 2020-02-23760Bruins-Condors-
145 - 2020-02-25770Condors-Rampages-
147 - 2020-02-27781Admirals-Condors-
150 - 2020-03-01799Heat-Condors-
153 - 2020-03-04809Condors-Admirals-
156 - 2020-03-07824Condors-Heat-
157 - 2020-03-08831Heat-Condors-
160 - 2020-03-11845Condors-Penguins-
162 - 2020-03-13855Blacknight-Condors-
166 - 2020-03-17869Condors-Icedogs-
168 - 2020-03-19878Icedogs-Condors-
170 - 2020-03-21893Condors-Blacknight-
171 - 2020-03-22902Wolves-Condors-
173 - 2020-03-24908Condors-Wolves-
174 - 2020-03-25917Condors-Icedogs-
175 - 2020-03-26920Condors-Penguins-
178 - 2020-03-29936Blacknight-Condors-
182 - 2020-04-02955Wolves-Condors-
188 - 2020-04-08974Icedogs-Condors-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
142,130$ 1,466,617$ 1,466,617$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 118,573$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 176 9,249$ 1,627,824$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3613020001929-1031101000912-3302010001017-761934530031132112303444415054566318844.44%281257.14%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
Total Saison Régulière613020001929-1031101000912-3302010001017-761934530031132112303444415054566318844.44%281257.14%2377648.68%469349.46%6111453.51%111591475810248
Séries
2171610000011657599810000061303188000000552728321161923080024494216291812382046669221154330935154.84%611673.77%423437063.24%24941560.00%22436361.71%380211354128288171
Total Séries171610000011657599810000061303188000000552728321161923080024494216291812382046669221154330935154.84%611673.77%423437063.24%24941560.00%22436361.71%380211354128288171