Bruins

GP: 32 | W: 8 | L: 24 | OTL: 0 | P: 16
GF: 118 | GA: 202 | PP%: 31.58% | PK%: 48.75%
DG: Marc Andre Marinier | Morale : 42 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #386 vs Rocket
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tomas NosekX100.007537876485738163706162746273683754680
2J.T. BrownX100.007444826566717364626364656277696354670
3Jordan KyrouX100.005236926369776662726461596562627658670
4Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.005739826567796664726365676269665158660
5Kalle KossilaX100.005236916067786559695860665771675158630
6Vladislav KamenevX100.006138855779645057735758625865637458610
7Andrej SustrX100.006637895799786456305453624577694658660
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00623887627674666164606065597166575765
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00787775837776787776787777835558760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0078777583777678777678777783555876
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter DeBoer79829481757075CAN5011,200,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andrej SustrBruins (BOS)D261990-11-29No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
J.T. BrownBruins (BOS)RW271990-07-02No166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jean-Sebastien DeaBruins (BOS)C231994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jordan KyrouBruins (BOS)C191998-05-05No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Kalle KossilaBruins (BOS)C241993-04-14No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael HutchinsonBruins (BOS)G271990-03-02No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas NosekBruins (BOS)LW251992-09-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Vladislav KamenevBruins (BOS)C211996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
824.00190 Lbs6 ft11.25781,250$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals20200000719-121010000046-210100000313-1000.00071320001250542431672692602751728208112.50%14935.71%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
2Bears20200000511-61010000035-21010000026-400.000591400125054234167269260250916356116.67%8362.50%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
3Condors11000000734110000007340000000000021.0007142100125054222167269260229810185240.00%5180.00%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
4Crunch211000001073110000007251010000035-220.50010192900125054249167269260235816256233.33%8275.00%118441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
5Devils22000000743110000003121100000043141.0007121900125054243167269260230208227228.57%4175.00%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
6Gulls1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246001250542151672692602271164300.00%3166.67%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
7Heat10100000111-100000000000010100000111-1000.0001230012505422516726926024719147200.00%7614.29%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
8Marlies20200000423-1910100000212-1010100000211-900.0004812001250542451672692602812837268337.50%161318.75%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
9Monsters11000000752110000007520000000000021.0007132000125054226167269260236810153266.67%5340.00%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
10Penguins1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.000358001250542201672692602256873266.67%4250.00%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
11Phantoms20200000813-520200000813-50000000000000.00081523001250542401672692602813024347228.57%12558.33%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
12Reigh20101000915-610100000310-71000100065120.500918270012505423716726926029331182110220.00%9633.33%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
13Rocket303000001220-81010000057-220200000713-600.00012213300125054269167269260283303847600.00%19857.89%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
14Senateurs404000001226-1420200000710-320200000516-1100.0001223351012505429616726926028828415412541.67%171041.18%118441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
15Sound Tigers1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003690012505422516726926022798145120.00%4250.00%118441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
16Thunderbird312000001720-3202000001116-51100000064220.33317345100125054275167269260275192834201050.00%14750.00%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
Total3262402000118202-8416412000007098-28162120200048104-56160.25011822334111125054269816726926029263023324091143631.58%1608248.75%318441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
18Wolves2010100048-41010000038-51000100010120.5004711011250542341672692602442122263133.33%11372.73%018441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
_Since Last GM Reset3262402000118202-8416412000007098-28162120200048104-56160.25011822334111125054269816726926029263023324091143631.58%1608248.75%318441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
_Vs Conference235180000088141-531239000005371-181129000003570-35100.217881652531012505425221672692602611195234313833036.14%1115649.55%318441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
_Vs Division14212000005596-41716000003247-15716000002349-2640.143551051601012505423341672692602362113160186522038.46%744045.95%218441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3216L511822334169892630233240911
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
326242000118202
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1641200007098
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
16212200048104
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
271000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1143631.58%1608248.75%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16726926021250542
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
18441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
672394727290523249


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-10-0613Bruins2Rocket7LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0722Bruins2Senateurs8LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0824Senateurs5Bruins4LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1244Bruins3Crunch5LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1348Thunderbird9Bruins6LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1562Bruins3Senateurs8LSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1772Marlies12Bruins2LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1984Bruins4Devils3WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-2095Rocket7Bruins5LSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-23113Crunch2Bruins7WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-24118Bruins6Thunderbird4WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-10-25122Bruins2Marlies11LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-28143Bears5Bruins3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-11-01159Senateurs5Bruins3LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-03173Bruins3Penguins7LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-11-05180Phantoms9Bruins5LSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-11-08194Bruins5Rocket6LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-10207Monsters5Bruins7WSommaire du Match
41 - 2019-11-13224Bruins6Reigh5WXSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-15230Bruins2Bears6LSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-17238Bruins1Heat11LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-18244Wolves8Bruins3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-21261Condors3Bruins7WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-23276Phantoms4Bruins3LSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-27298Thunderbird7Bruins5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-29311Bruins1Wolves0WXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-12-02322Devils1Bruins3WSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-12-04334Bruins3Sound Tigers5LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-06343Reigh10Bruins3LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-12-08359Bruins2Gulls5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-12-10368Bruins3Admirals13LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-12377Admirals6Bruins4LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-14386Bruins-Rocket-
75 - 2019-12-17399Devils-Bruins-
78 - 2019-12-20413Bruins-Barracuda-
79 - 2019-12-21425Stars-Bruins-
81 - 2019-12-23438Bruins-Crunch-
83 - 2019-12-25448Heat-Bruins-
85 - 2019-12-27463Bruins-Crunch-
87 - 2019-12-29473Bears-Bruins-
90 - 2020-01-01487Bruins-Rampages-
92 - 2020-01-03494Penguins-Bruins-
95 - 2020-01-06508Bruins-Stars-
97 - 2020-01-08520Thunderbird-Bruins-
100 - 2020-01-11535Bruins-Blacknight-
102 - 2020-01-13542Bruins-Penguins-
103 - 2020-01-14549Sound Tigers-Bruins-
106 - 2020-01-17565Marlies-Bruins-
108 - 2020-01-19576Bruins-Thunderbird-
110 - 2020-01-21589Monsters-Bruins-
112 - 2020-01-23599Bruins-Phantoms-
117 - 2020-01-28617Icedogs-Bruins-
119 - 2020-01-30632Bruins-Moose-
120 - 2020-01-31640Rampages-Bruins-
123 - 2020-02-03655Bruins-Bears-
124 - 2020-02-04664Blacknight-Bruins-
127 - 2020-02-07682Bruins-Senateurs-
129 - 2020-02-09689Barracuda-Bruins-
132 - 2020-02-12707Sound Tigers-Bruins-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
134 - 2020-02-14714Bruins-Icedogs-
136 - 2020-02-16728Bruins-Devils-
137 - 2020-02-17735Crunch-Bruins-
142 - 2020-02-22754Crunch-Bruins-
143 - 2020-02-23760Bruins-Condors-
146 - 2020-02-26775Bruins-Devils-
147 - 2020-02-27780Rocket-Bruins-
151 - 2020-03-02803Gulls-Bruins-
154 - 2020-03-05813Bruins-Thunderbird-
156 - 2020-03-07825Senateurs-Bruins-
158 - 2020-03-09837Bruins-Phantoms-
160 - 2020-03-11842Bruins-Marlies-
162 - 2020-03-13853Penguins-Bruins-
164 - 2020-03-15862Bruins-Sound Tigers-
167 - 2020-03-18874Bruins-Senateurs-
168 - 2020-03-19883Rocket-Bruins-
169 - 2020-03-20889Bruins-Marlies-
172 - 2020-03-23904Marlies-Bruins-
176 - 2020-03-27927Senateurs-Bruins-
180 - 2020-03-31945Moose-Bruins-
183 - 2020-04-03958Bruins-Monsters-
188 - 2020-04-08973Moose-Bruins-
189 - 2020-04-09978Bruins-Monsters-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
25 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
715,521$ 625,000$ 625,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 269,449$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 120 9,555$ 1,146,600$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
33262402000118202-8416412000007098-28162120200048104-561611822334111125054269816726926029263023324091143631.58%1608248.75%318441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249
Total Saison Régulière3262402000118202-8416412000007098-28162120200048104-561611822334111125054269816726926029263023324091143631.58%1608248.75%318441844.02%22748147.19%30169843.12%672394727290523249