Blues

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Martin Raby | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 74
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brock NelsonX100.006238847486839573817476757274716584800
2Max PaciorettyX100.008340807882847976577177547579826484790
3Craig SmithX100.007337877179788970576974637378725084770
4Pavel BuchnevichX100.007042897483787773537177527567656484760
5Derick BrassardX100.008041776978778368796269637079725484740
6Kevin FialaX100.005839817469809572527365566765678484730
7Austin WatsonX100.008265806987725968536572776773687160710
8Troy BrouwerX100.008857756386738862566166736484752684710
9Chris KunitzX100.008139826372646962545961535990812684700
10Mark LetestuX100.005335945969797058635857645584743784650
11Aaron EkbladX100.008046777590929574307672755865649184760
12Nick HoldenX100.008237886489837463307359815180722784750
13Joel EdmundsonX100.008555656389857762307056805371677084740
14John KlingbergX100.006237897876917977308472656373725884740
Rayé
1Patrice BergeronX100.006140808276847880898786918284773980830
2Evgenii DadonovX100.005636927769849576538078597980745284810
3Brett HowdenX100.007137896882777967787162696561628053680
4Trent FredericX100.006245795681786855635456575361637936590
5Deryk EngellandX100.008737886083858758307056884987833283780
6Marco ScandellaX100.006739826685837665306866745477705783720
7Luke SchennX100.008649826185786260306554674678706522690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00734283698180806852706768637671577674
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.00929593889190929190929171755581860
2Keith Kinkaid100.00868785828584868584868578843985820
Rayé
1Ken Appleby100.00706664886968706968706967715221690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0083838186828183828183827277496279
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jack Capuano55757478805868USA5211,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Aaron EkbladBluesD211996-02-07No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$NoLien
Austin WatsonBluesLW251992-01-13No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$NoLien
Brett HowdenBluesC191998-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLien
Brock NelsonBluesC251991-10-15No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Chris KunitzBluesLW381979-09-26No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Connor HellebuyckBluesG241993-05-19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$NoLien
Craig SmithBluesRW281989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien
Derick BrassardBluesC301987-09-22No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Deryk EngellandBluesD351982-04-03No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Evgenii DadonovBluesRW281989-03-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLien
Joel EdmundsonBluesD241993-06-28No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
John KlingbergBluesD251992-08-14No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien
Keith KinkaidBluesG281989-07-04No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Ken ApplebyBluesG221995-04-10No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Kevin FialaBluesLW211996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Luke SchennBluesD271989-11-02No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Marco ScandellaBluesD271990-02-23No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLien
Mark LetestuBluesC321985-02-04No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Max PaciorettyBluesLW281988-11-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Nick HoldenBluesD301987-05-15No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$NoLien
Patrice BergeronBluesC321985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$NoLien
Pavel BuchnevichBluesRW221995-04-17No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Trent FredericBluesC191998-02-11No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Troy BrouwerBluesRW321985-08-17No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2426.75203 Lbs6 ft20.961,712,153$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
41,091,666$24,791,666$24,791,666$13,666,666$13,666,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max Pacioretty40122
2Kevin FialaDerick BrassardCraig Smith30122
3Chris KunitzMark LetestuPavel Buchnevich20122
4Troy BrouwerBrock Nelson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2John KlingbergAaron Ekblad30122
3Nick HoldenJoel Edmundson20122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max Pacioretty60122
2Kevin FialaDerick BrassardCraig Smith40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2John KlingbergAaron Ekblad40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Max PaciorettyCraig Smith40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2John KlingbergAaron Ekblad40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122John KlingbergAaron Ekblad40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Max PaciorettyCraig Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2John KlingbergAaron Ekblad40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max Pacioretty
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max Pacioretty
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Austin Watson, Pavel Buchnevich, Chris KunitzAustin Watson, Pavel BuchnevichChris Kunitz
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Holden, Joel Edmundson, John KlingbergNick HoldenJoel Edmundson, John Klingberg
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Max Pacioretty, Craig Smith, Derick Brassard
Gardien
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Keith Kinkaid


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 41,091,666$ 41,091,666$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 10 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 30,990,667$ 30,990,667$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Max PaciorettyAGE:28PO:64OV:79
Kevin FialaAGE:21PO:84OV:73
Austin WatsonAGE:25PO:71OV:71
Jordan MartinookAGE:25PO:59OV:71
Chris KunitzAGE:38PO:26OV:70
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:26PO:53OV:65
Patrice BergeronAGE:32PO:39OV:83
Brock NelsonAGE:25PO:65OV:80
Derick BrassardAGE:30PO:54OV:74
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:32PO:25OV:71
Brett HowdenAGE:19PO:80OV:68
Mark LetestuAGE:32PO:37OV:65
Trent FredericAGE:19PO:79OV:59
Evgenii DadonovAGE:28PO:52OV:81
Craig SmithAGE:28PO:50OV:77
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:22PO:64OV:76
Josh AndersonAGE:23PO:60OV:76
Troy BrouwerAGE:32PO:26OV:71
Miikka SalomakiAGE:24PO:68OV:65

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Deryk EngellandAGE:35PO:32OV:78
Aaron EkbladAGE:21PO:91OV:76
Nick HoldenAGE:30PO:27OV:75
Joel EdmundsonAGE:24PO:70OV:74
John KlingbergAGE:25PO:58OV:74
Marco ScandellaAGE:27PO:57OV:72
Slater KoekkoekAGE:23PO:83OV:71
Luke SchennAGE:27PO:65OV:69
Matt GrzelcykAGE:23PO:61OV:68
Connor HellebuyckAGE:24PO:55OV:86
Keith KinkaidAGE:28PO:39OV:82
Ken ApplebyAGE:22PO:52OV:69

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander AlexeyevBlues201840
Eeli TolvanenBlues201730
Erik BrannstromBlues201715
Grant MismashBlues2018112
Jacob Bernard-DockerBlues201820
Jayden HalbgewachsBlues201888

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
3STL STL STL STL STL
4STL STL STL STL STL
5STL STL STL STL STL
6STL STL STL STL STL
7STL STL STL STL STL



[2019-06-01 22:51:01] - Brett Howden was added to Blues.
[2019-06-01 22:50:44] - Brett Howden has been deleted from Blues.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] - Blues was eliminated at round 4 of year 2.
[2019-04-03 21:21:12] - Wolves didn't make playoff for year 2.
[2019-03-21 19:53:32] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2019-03-04 20:22:52] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2018-10-06 19:49:56] - Troy Brouwer was added to Blues.
[2018-10-05 21:40:45] - Mark Letestu was added to Blues.
[2018-10-01 23:41:05] - Chris Kunitz was added to Blues.
[2018-09-12 22:17:03] - Matt Hendricks was released.
[2018-09-12 22:17:03] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Matt Hendricks.
[2018-09-12 22:16:58] - Michael Frolik was released.
[2018-09-12 22:16:58] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Michael Frolik.
[2018-09-12 22:09:54] - Henrik Sedin was released.
[2018-09-12 22:09:54] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Henrik Sedin.
[2018-09-12 22:09:50] - Daniel Sedin was released.
[2018-09-12 22:09:50] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Daniel Sedin.



[2019-06-01 22:51:01] Brett Howden was added to Blues.
[2019-06-01 22:50:44] Brett Howden has been deleted from Blues.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Marco Scandella from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Deryk Engelland from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Marco Scandella from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] Deryk Engelland from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-26 21:35:58] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-26 21:35:58] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-25 22:23:24] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-25 22:23:24] Deryk Engelland from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-25 22:23:24] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-25 22:23:24] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-25 22:23:24] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-25 22:23:24] Deryk Engelland from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-24 22:07:33] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-24 22:07:33] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-24 22:05:30] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-24 22:05:30] Deryk Engelland from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-24 22:05:30] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-24 22:05:30] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-24 22:05:30] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-24 22:05:30] Deryk Engelland from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-24 21:56:10] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-24 21:56:10] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Deryk Engelland from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-23 21:54:02] Deryk Engelland from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-23 21:52:39] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-23 21:52:39] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-22 21:09:11] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-22 21:09:11] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-22 21:09:11] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-21 20:35:57] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-21 20:35:57] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-05-21 20:35:47] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-21 20:35:47] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-21 20:35:47] Marco Scandella from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-21 20:35:47] Deryk Engelland from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-21 20:35:47] Slater Koekkoek of Blues was sent to farm.
[2019-05-21 20:35:47] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-05-20 21:42:57] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
2221390000057525107300000312381266000002629-326579214901181816577122425922959798314210406851315.29%1062081.13%129360448.51%30765247.09%15229551.53%488276529216402202
Total Séries221390000057525107300000312381266000002629-326579214901181816577122425922959798314210406851315.29%1062081.13%129360448.51%30765247.09%15229551.53%488276529216402202