Blues

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 21 | GA: 12 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 86.21%
DG: Eric Toussaint | Morale : 56 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 75
Prochain matchs #77 vs Blackhawks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrice BergeronX99.006140808276847880898786918284773957830
2Brock NelsonX100.006238847486839573817476757274716557800
3Evgenii DadonovX100.005636927769849576538078597980745257800
4Max PaciorettyX100.008340807882847976577177547579826457790
5Craig SmithX100.007337877179788970576974637378725057770
6Josh AndersonX100.009053727388829573547077837569706057760
7Pavel BuchnevichX100.007042897483787773537177527567656457750
8Kevin FialaX100.005839817469809572527365566765678457730
9Chris MuellerX100.005837876572918764706366626782735257720
10Austin WatsonX100.008265806987725968536572776773687157710
11Cal O'ReillyX100.005836926472939063796955595582795257710
12Jordan MartinookX100.008840806574779563736166796573725957710
13Deryk EngellandX99.008737886083858758307056884987833257770
14Aaron EkbladX100.008046777590929574307672755865649157760
15Nick HoldenX100.008237886489837463307359815180722757750
16Joel EdmundsonX100.008555656389857762307056805371677057740
17John KlingbergX100.006237897876917977308472656373725857740
18Marco ScandellaX100.006739826685837665306866745477705757720
Rayé
1Brett HowdenX100.007137896882777967787162696561628044680
2Miikka SalomakiX100.007237876473675963586262656170666844650
3Luke SchennX100.008649826185786260306554674678706544690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.90734283708082826953716870647571605574
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.00929593889190929190929171755557860
2Mike Smith100.00888987938786888786888787912257850
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0090929091898890898890897983395786
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jack Capuano55757478805868USA5211,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max PaciorettyBluesLW657122802022161523.81%313222.162465250001110044.44%972001.8000000201
2Patrice BergeronBluesC6561128091736102413.89%114323.842467250002222153.71%22944001.5400000110
3Evgenii DadonovBluesRW624620079295136.90%313322.292247250000130068.75%1641000.9000000011
4Aaron EkbladBluesD6044180121115850.00%1317028.49022327000124000.00%034000.4700000000
5Craig SmithBluesRW60331006224390.00%16110.1900001000000066.67%310000.9800000001
6Deryk EngellandBluesD6303240121354660.00%1517328.95101127000027200.00%029000.3500000011
7Joel EdmundsonBluesD6123120011653520.00%711719.52101117000015000.00%023000.5100000000
8Austin WatsonBluesLW620212081173411.76%36911.54000000000710100.00%131000.5800000010
9Brock NelsonBluesC611220081519295.26%311719.560001180000260056.18%8931000.3400000000
10Kevin FialaBluesLW61122202292511.11%18614.50101218000000020.00%510000.4600000000
11John KlingbergBluesD6011100234430.00%16611.070000000000000.00%010000.3000000000
12Jordan MartinookBluesLW6011-120145160.00%1396.630000000000000.00%102000.5000000000
13Josh AndersonBluesRW610122013617465.88%38714.5000001800000000.00%242000.2300000000
14Marco ScandellaBluesD6011220274220.00%17412.3900000000011000.00%014000.2700000000
15Nick HoldenBluesD6011120631130.00%1012020.05011017000018000.00%004000.1700000000
16Pavel BuchnevichBluesRW6011-10002142100.00%0396.660000000000000.00%230000.5000000000
17Cal O'ReillyBluesC6000-100125040.00%0437.2300000000030050.00%2000000.0000000000
18Chris MuellerBluesC60001004810160.00%26911.5700000000190056.60%5310000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10821335420600124113240611358.75%68174616.17913222722300051935153.95%4304037000.6200000344
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckBlues65100.9412.01359001220490200.000060201
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne65100.9412.01359001220490200.000060201


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Aaron EkbladBluesD211996-02-07No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$6,904,762$NoLien
Austin WatsonBluesLW251992-01-13No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,012,698$NoLien
Brett HowdenBluesC191998-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Brock NelsonBluesC251991-10-15No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,523,810$NoLien
Cal O'ReillyBluesC311986-09-30No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Chris MuellerBluesC311986-03-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Connor HellebuyckBluesG241993-05-19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm6,166,666$6,166,666$5,677,248$NoLien
Craig SmithBluesRW281989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$3,912,698$NoLien
Deryk EngellandBluesD351982-04-03No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Evgenii DadonovBluesRW281989-03-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,682,540$NoLien
Joel EdmundsonBluesD241993-06-28No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$2,853,968$NoLien
John KlingbergBluesD251992-08-14No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$3,912,698$NoLien
Jordan MartinookBluesLW251992-07-25No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,841,270$NoLien
Josh AndersonBluesRW231994-05-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,703,175$NoLien
Kevin FialaBluesLW211996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,761,905$NoLien
Luke SchennBluesD271989-11-02No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Marco ScandellaBluesD271990-02-23No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,682,540$NoLien
Max PaciorettyBluesLW281988-11-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,444,444$NoLien
Miikka SalomakiBluesRW241993-03-09No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Mike SmithBluesG351982-03-22No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$690,476$NoLien
Nick HoldenBluesD301987-05-15No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,025,397$NoLien
Patrice BergeronBluesC321985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,329,365$NoLien
Pavel BuchnevichBluesRW221995-04-17No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$2,992,063$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.52204 Lbs6 ft22.043,121,377$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
71,791,666$46,041,666$37,791,666$26,666,666$19,666,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyPatrice BergeronEvgenii Dadonov40122
2Kevin FialaBrock NelsonJosh Anderson30122
3Austin WatsonChris MuellerCraig Smith20122
4Jordan MartinookCal O'ReillyPavel Buchnevich10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Deryk EngellandAaron Ekblad40122
2Nick HoldenJoel Edmundson30122
3John KlingbergMarco Scandella20122
4Deryk EngellandAaron Ekblad10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyPatrice BergeronEvgenii Dadonov60122
2Kevin FialaBrock NelsonJosh Anderson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Deryk EngellandAaron Ekblad60122
2Nick HoldenJoel Edmundson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronBrock Nelson60122
2Evgenii DadonovMax Pacioretty40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Deryk EngellandAaron Ekblad60122
2Nick HoldenJoel Edmundson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice Bergeron60122Deryk EngellandAaron Ekblad60122
2Brock Nelson40122Nick HoldenJoel Edmundson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronBrock Nelson60122
2Evgenii DadonovMax Pacioretty40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Deryk EngellandAaron Ekblad60122
2Nick HoldenJoel Edmundson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max PaciorettyPatrice BergeronEvgenii DadonovDeryk EngellandAaron Ekblad
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max PaciorettyPatrice BergeronEvgenii DadonovDeryk EngellandAaron Ekblad
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Craig Smith, Pavel Buchnevich, Chris MuellerCraig Smith, Pavel BuchnevichChris Mueller
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
John Klingberg, Marco Scandella, Nick HoldenJohn KlingbergMarco Scandella, Nick Holden
Tirs de Pénalité
Patrice Bergeron, Brock Nelson, Evgenii Dadonov, Max Pacioretty, Josh Anderson
Gardien
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Mike Smith


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000523110000005230000000000021.00057120001404510191603678198337.50%30100.00%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%2213199188
2Jets211000004401010000023-11100000021120.5004610002110742823230692428448112.50%14192.86%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%392045203516
3Predateurs22000000954110000003211100000063341.000915240034208329272706925184012325.00%9366.67%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%472840183216
4Stars11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800021038141410030126215240.00%30100.00%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%2214209167
Total6510000021129321000001073330000001156100.8332133540058802408183760204686012433927.27%29486.21%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%131771255710249
_Since Last GM Reset6510000021129321000001073330000001156100.8332133540058802408183760204686012433927.27%29486.21%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%131771255710249
_Vs Conference6510000021129321000001073330000001156100.8332133540058802408183760204686012433927.27%29486.21%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%131771255710249
_Vs Division6510000021129321000001073330000001156100.8332133540058802408183760204686012433927.27%29486.21%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%131771255710249

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
610W3213354240204686012400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100002112
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000107
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000115
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
33927.27%29486.21%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
81837605880
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
10618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
131771255710249


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-042Blues3Stars1WSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0616Blues6Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0822Jets3Blues2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1036Avalanche2Blues5WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1456Blues2Jets1WSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1768Predateurs2Blues3WSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1977Blues-Blackhawks-
18 - 2019-10-2189Blackhawks-Blues-
21 - 2019-10-24106Stars-Blues-
22 - 2019-10-25109Blues-Avalanche-
25 - 2019-10-28124Blues-Sharks-
27 - 2019-10-30136Jets-Blues-
29 - 2019-11-01150Sharks-Blues-
31 - 2019-11-03163Blues-Avalanche-
33 - 2019-11-05173Blues-Oilers-
34 - 2019-11-06181Blues-Ducks-
37 - 2019-11-09192Golden Knights-Blues-
40 - 2019-11-12209Penguins-Blues-
43 - 2019-11-15221Blues-Penguins-
45 - 2019-11-17228Oilers-Blues-
48 - 2019-11-20243Blues-Islanders-
50 - 2019-11-22255Blues-Maple Leafs-
52 - 2019-11-24262Ducks-Blues-
54 - 2019-11-26277Blues-Kings-
56 - 2019-11-28284Kings-Blues-
58 - 2019-11-30297Blues-Lightning-
60 - 2019-12-02307Blues-Jets-
61 - 2019-12-03312Devils-Blues-
65 - 2019-12-07329Canadiens-Blues-
67 - 2019-12-09347Blue Jackets-Blues-
69 - 2019-12-11352Blues-Flames-
71 - 2019-12-13367Blues-Flames-
73 - 2019-12-15377Bruins-Blues-
75 - 2019-12-17385Blues-Canadiens-
78 - 2019-12-20399Blues-Predateurs-
79 - 2019-12-21407Panthers-Blues-
82 - 2019-12-24425Ducks-Blues-
84 - 2019-12-26435Blues-Bruins-
86 - 2019-12-28445Blues-Stars-
87 - 2019-12-29453Blackhawks-Blues-
90 - 2020-01-01471Blues-Predateurs-
91 - 2020-01-02478Islanders-Blues-
93 - 2020-01-04487Blues-Sharks-
96 - 2020-01-07501Lightning-Blues-
99 - 2020-01-10517Blues-Stars-
100 - 2020-01-11525Jets-Blues-
103 - 2020-01-14545Avalanche-Blues-
104 - 2020-01-15549Blues-Devils-
109 - 2020-01-20572Senateurs-Blues-
111 - 2020-01-22583Blues-Kings-
113 - 2020-01-24594Jets-Blues-
115 - 2020-01-26603Blues-Blue Jackets-
117 - 2020-01-28617Blues-Flyers-
118 - 2020-01-29623Blackhawks-Blues-
121 - 2020-02-01639Blues-Oilers-
122 - 2020-02-02645Kings-Blues-
126 - 2020-02-06667Predateurs-Blues-
128 - 2020-02-08675Blues-Jets-
131 - 2020-02-11693Oilers-Blues-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
135 - 2020-02-15707Sharks-Blues-
138 - 2020-02-18725Blues-Avalanche-
140 - 2020-02-20738Stars-Blues-
141 - 2020-02-21746Blues-Golden Knights-
144 - 2020-02-24760Stars-Blues-
146 - 2020-02-26770Blues-Golden Knights-
148 - 2020-02-28780Flyers-Blues-
150 - 2020-03-01794Blues-Lightning-
152 - 2020-03-03804Blues-Capitals-
154 - 2020-03-05812Flames-Blues-
158 - 2020-03-09829Predateurs-Blues-
161 - 2020-03-12848Blues-Senateurs-
163 - 2020-03-14856Flames-Blues-
166 - 2020-03-17871Capitals-Blues-
168 - 2020-03-19884Blues-Blackhawks-
170 - 2020-03-21895Maple Leafs-Blues-
171 - 2020-03-22903Blues-Panthers-
174 - 2020-03-25920Golden Knights-Blues-
175 - 2020-03-26925Blues-Blackhawks-
179 - 2020-03-30944Golden Knights-Blues-
181 - 2020-04-01949Blues-Ducks-
185 - 2020-04-05966Avalanche-Blues-
187 - 2020-04-07982Blues-Ducks-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance16,79514,4655,81712,0002,807
Attendance PCT93.31%96.43%96.95%100.00%93.57%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 17295 - 96.08% 1,637,619$4,912,857$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
5,777,115$ 71,791,666$ 71,791,666$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
71,791,666$ 5,697,750$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
62,229,522$ 174 385,141$ 67,014,534$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
68,645,526$ 71,791,666$ 29,987,404$ 23,571,400$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Max PaciorettyAGE:28PO:64OV:79
Kevin FialaAGE:21PO:84OV:73
Austin WatsonAGE:25PO:71OV:71
Jordan MartinookAGE:25PO:59OV:71
Zach SanfordAGE:22PO:63OV:69
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:26PO:53OV:65
Patrice BergeronAGE:32PO:39OV:83
Brock NelsonAGE:25PO:65OV:80
Chris MuellerAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Cal O'ReillyAGE:31PO:52OV:71
Brett HowdenAGE:19PO:80OV:68
Trent FredericAGE:19PO:79OV:59
Evgenii DadonovAGE:28PO:52OV:80
Craig SmithAGE:28PO:50OV:77
Josh AndersonAGE:23PO:60OV:76
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:22PO:64OV:75
Miikka SalomakiAGE:24PO:68OV:65

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Deryk EngellandAGE:35PO:32OV:77
Aaron EkbladAGE:21PO:91OV:76
Nick HoldenAGE:30PO:27OV:75
Joel EdmundsonAGE:24PO:70OV:74
John KlingbergAGE:25PO:58OV:74
Marco ScandellaAGE:27PO:57OV:72
Slater KoekkoekAGE:23PO:83OV:71
Luke SchennAGE:27PO:65OV:69
Matt GrzelcykAGE:23PO:61OV:68
Connor HellebuyckAGE:24PO:55OV:86
Mike SmithAGE:35PO:22OV:85
Ken ApplebyAGE:22PO:52OV:69

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander AlexeyevBlues201840
Artemi KniazevBlues395
Eeli TolvanenBlues201730
Erik BrannstromBlues201715
Grant MismashBlues2018112
Jacob Bernard-DockerBlues201820
Jayden HalbgewachsBlues201888
Lassi ThomsonBlues347
Samuel FagemoBlues371
Victor SoderstromBlues323

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
4STL STL STL STL STL
5STL STL STL STL STL
6STL STL STL STL STL
7STL STL STL STL STL
8STL STL STL STL STL



[2019-10-10 11:36:37] - General Manager Change : Blues hired general manager Eric Toussaint
[2019-10-10 11:36:37] - General Manager Change : Blues fired general manager Martin Raby
[2019-09-26 22:31:39] - Chris Mueller was added to Blues.
[2019-09-26 22:31:31] - Cal O'Reilly was added to Blues.
[2019-09-26 22:29:17] - Mike Smith was added to Blues.
[2019-09-11 22:24:42] - Pierre-Edouard Bellemare was released.
[2019-09-11 22:24:42] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Pierre-Edouard Bellemare.
[2019-09-11 22:22:42] - Troy Brouwer was released.
[2019-09-11 22:22:42] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Troy Brouwer.
[2019-09-11 22:22:34] - Mark Letestu was released.
[2019-09-11 22:22:34] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Mark Letestu.
[2019-09-11 22:22:23] - Keith Kinkaid was released.
[2019-09-11 22:22:23] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Keith Kinkaid.
[2019-09-11 22:22:16] - Derick Brassard was released.
[2019-09-11 22:22:16] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Derick Brassard.
[2019-09-11 22:22:11] - Chris Kunitz was released.
[2019-09-11 22:22:11] - Blues paid 0 $ to release Chris Kunitz.
[2019-08-26 22:56:24] - Zach Sanford has been deleted from Blues.
[2019-08-26 22:55:38] - Blues drafts Zach Sanford as the #119 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-08-26 22:43:58] - Zach Sanford was added to Blues.
[2019-08-26 22:32:17] - Blues drafts Artemi Kniazev as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-12 23:10:24] - Blues drafts Samuel Fagemo as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-03 23:39:37] - Blues drafts Lassi Thomson as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-07-01 16:36:49] - Blues drafts Victor Soderstrom as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2019-06-01 22:51:01] - Brett Howden was added to Blues.
[2019-06-01 22:50:44] - Brett Howden has been deleted from Blues.
[2019-05-26 21:40:32] - Blues was eliminated at round 4 of year 2.
[2019-04-03 21:21:12] - Wolves didn't make playoff for year 2.
[2019-03-21 19:53:32] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2019-03-04 20:22:52] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Blues!



[2019-10-16 22:04:50] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-16 21:32:08] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-15 21:27:52] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-13 20:51:48] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-12 20:22:40] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-09 21:18:36] Both Blues and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-09 21:18:36] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Max Pacioretty of Blues (5-6-11) / 2 - Patrice Bergeron of Blues (4-6-10) / 3 - Braden Holtby of Panthers (0,946)
[2019-10-09 21:18:36] Game 39 - Unknown Player from Wolves is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-10-08 20:54:45] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-07 21:48:40] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-06 20:44:02] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-06 11:05:39] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 21:22:03] Both Blues and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 21:21:32] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-10-04 21:21:32] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-10-04 20:56:17] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:16] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:15] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:15] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:15] Deryk Engelland from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:15] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Patrice Bergeron from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Deryk Engelland from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Both Blues and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:14] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:12] Game 960 - Unknown Player from Wolves is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-10-04 20:56:12] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:11] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-10-04 20:56:11] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2019-10-04 20:56:11] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Brock Nelson from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Connor Hellebuyck from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:09] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Logan Couture of Panthers (6-3-9) / 2 - Connor Hellebuyck of Blues (0,955) / 3 - Ryan O'Reilly of Devils (5-4-9)
[2019-10-04 20:56:08] Blues lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-04 20:56:08] Connor Hellebuyck from Blues injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-10-04 20:56:08] Evgenii Dadonov from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-04 20:56:08] Brock Nelson from Blues is injured from Exhaustion.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
36510000021129321000001073330000001156102133540058802408183760204686012433927.27%29486.21%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%131771255710249
Total Saison Régulière6510000021129321000001073330000001156102133540058802408183760204686012433927.27%29486.21%010618258.24%8916454.27%378444.05%131771255710249
Séries
2221390000057525107300000312381266000002629-326579214901181816577122425922959798314210406851315.29%1062081.13%129360448.51%30765247.09%15229551.53%488276529216402202
Total Séries221390000057525107300000312381266000002629-326579214901181816577122425922959798314210406851315.29%1062081.13%129360448.51%30765247.09%15229551.53%488276529216402202