Admirals

GP: 62 | W: 41 | L: 20 | OTL: 1 | P: 83
GF: 353 | GA: 260 | PP%: 53.43% | PK%: 66.06%
DG: Martin Renaud | Morale : 64 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #766 vs Gulls
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vladislav KamenevX100.005242736174644762666656605650507462650
2Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.006141776048649860675763606350504466650
3Jason DickinsonXX100.006144736277719079694850606351517976620
4Hudson FaschingX100.006644706179609957505757605751515979610
5Nick PaulX100.006943706189659458514050596251516179580
6Joe MorrowX100.007442837670807274305558647154547762670
7Brett LernoutX100.006543725184538953304550765350506520630
8Chris BigrasX100.005942775770578260306256715752517721630
9Dillon HeatheringtonX100.006646695184538955315753645450507179610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00644374607563846247545564605151676063
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya100.00707078827576757474677162665221710
2Mackenzie Blackwood (R)100.00656771906869696666666350584478670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0068697586727372707067675662485069
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Tipett96848392979695can5611,100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jason DickinsonAdmirals (NHS)C/LW626397160284610404238012427716.58%20113818.3637498675184011064158.59%996239172.810001116149
2Hudson FaschingAdmirals (NHS)RW626489153258715605443513827014.71%23127520.57334477631770004129351.35%1118847062.4001102141015
3Nick PaulAdmirals (NHS)LW62395594542060243911232329.97%20109117.6120244449126000075266.67%488224061.72000001275
4Chris BigrasAdmirals (NHS)D1582937128010138336349.64%4039726.48714212043011653310.00%01630001.8600000160
5Dillon HeatheringtonAdmirals (NHS)D6272835228335243415384674.58%5097315.70336932011435100.00%01376000.7200304138
6Brett LernoutAdmirals (NHS)D10611171080121227141322.22%2125825.85639625000240100.00%0614011.3200000101
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne27318730949610227460206179146951989312.73%174513418.811061372432225880331615623756.98%2582672301201.9301417454038
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodAdmirals (NHS)45311000.8763.792583001631314679100.00004454017
2Al MontoyaAdmirals (NHS)107300.9053.645610034359177200.0000100110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne55381300.8823.763144001971673856300.00005454127


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Al MontoyaAdmirals (NHS)G321985-02-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,062,500$0$0$NoLien
Aleksi SaarelaAdmirals (NHS)C201997-01-07Yes198 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brett LernoutAdmirals (NHS)D221995-09-24No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Chris BigrasAdmirals (NHS)D221995-02-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien
Dillon HeatheringtonAdmirals (NHS)D221995-05-09No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Hudson FaschingAdmirals (NHS)RW221995-07-28No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien
Jason DickinsonAdmirals (NHS)C/LW221995-07-04No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLien
Joe MorrowAdmirals (NHS)D241992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Mackenzie BlackwoodAdmirals (NHS)G201996-12-09Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick PaulAdmirals (NHS)LW221995-03-20No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Vladislav KamenevAdmirals (NHS)C211996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm833,333$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1122.64207 Lbs6 ft11.00842,644$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching40122
2Nick Paul30122
320122
4Hudson Fasching10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Dillon Heatherington30122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching60122
2Nick Paul40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Hudson FaschingJason Dickinson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Hudson FaschingJason Dickinson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Paul, Jason Dickinson, Hudson FaschingNick Paul, Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dillon Heatherington, , Dillon Heatherington,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Hudson Fasching, Jason Dickinson, Nick Paul
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda43100000271512220000001771021100000108260.75027487500571441502146703810798410220385714964.29%19668.42%1511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
2Bears220000001037110000007161100000032141.00010192900571441502597038107984421125269777.78%6266.67%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
3Blacknight4400000026719220000001431122000000124881.00026487400571441502138703810798476264655241145.83%12191.67%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
4Bruins2100100015961100000011651000100043141.000152742005714415029570381079845921101113753.85%5260.00%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
5Condors10100000110-90000000000010100000110-900.0001230057144150228703810798445151511500.00%5340.00%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
6Crunch21000100161061000010089-11100000081730.750163248005714415027070381079847529202412758.33%10460.00%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
7Devils2110000011921010000023-11100000096320.50011213200571441502797038107984964027189666.67%11645.45%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
8Gulls2200000011742200000011740000000000041.000111829005714415027470381079843711122814535.71%6183.33%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
9Heat22000000972000000000002200000097241.00091625005714415026070381079844219162610440.00%8362.50%2511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
10Icedogs65100000422022321000002412123300000018810100.8334279121005714415022137038107984173665983252080.00%27870.37%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
11Marlies20200000513-80000000000020200000513-800.000591400571441502767038107984762211439222.22%4250.00%1511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
12Monsters220000001441022000000144100000000000041.0001427410057144150275703810798427828286583.33%90100.00%1511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
13Moose431000002416832100000161331100000083560.75024467000571441502181703810798415748404818844.44%20575.00%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
14Penguins211000001714311000000104610100000710-320.500173047005714415028970381079846723262614750.00%13376.92%1511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
15Phantoms20200000813-51010000057-21010000036-300.0008162400571441502717038107984673017299555.56%6516.67%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
16Rampages4220000027234312000001719-211000000104640.500274875005714415021847038107984189744742161381.25%211147.62%2511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
17Reigh210010001073100010005411100000053241.00010162600571441502707038107984561716186350.00%8275.00%1511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
18Rocket20200000811-31010000035-21010000056-100.0008152300571441502727038107984661112199222.22%6266.67%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
19Senateurs20200000311-81010000014-31010000027-500.0003690057144150267703810798492372323200.00%9277.78%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
20Sound Tigers3210000016133110000008442110000089-140.66716314700571441502105703810798412138363011436.36%18761.11%1511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
21Stars31200000916-71010000034-121100000612-620.333916250057144150296703810798414752323913538.46%151033.33%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
22Thunderbird21100000871110000004221010000045-120.50081523005714415027170381079845122142111545.45%7357.14%0511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
Total62392002100353260933221901100200127733018110100015313320830.6693536469990057144150223157038107984201970064776127714853.43%2779466.06%12511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
24Wolves5500000036152133000000209112200000016610101.000366197005714415021967038107984156607756181372.22%32681.25%2511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
_Since Last GM Reset62392002100353260933221901100200127733018110100015313320830.6693536469990057144150223157038107984201970064776127714853.43%2779466.06%12511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
_Vs Conference372880100022214379201450100012778491714300000956530580.784222398620005714415021386703810798411804083984631639155.83%1735667.63%8511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
_Vs Division2216600000138904813850000080572398100000583325320.727138250388005714415028707038107984822300255268905965.56%1154065.22%4511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6283L13536469992315201970064776100
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6239202100353260
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
322191100200127
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3018111000153133
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
27714853.43%2779466.06%12
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7038107984571441502
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
13718491378544975470


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-091Rampages7Admirals4LSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1525Admirals7Icedogs1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1733Stars4Admirals3LSommaire du Match
16 - 2018-10-2451Moose6Admirals3LSommaire du Match
20 - 2018-10-2872Icedogs3Admirals7WSommaire du Match
22 - 2018-10-3082Admirals8Wolves3WSommaire du Match
23 - 2018-10-3185Admirals4Stars3WSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-11-0396Admirals10Rampages4WSommaire du Match
28 - 2018-11-05108Wolves2Admirals7WSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-11-06117Admirals8Moose3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2018-11-09130Rampages4Admirals6WSommaire du Match
35 - 2018-11-12146Monsters3Admirals10WSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-11-15161Admirals3Marlies8LSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-11-17169Admirals5Heat4WSommaire du Match
42 - 2018-11-19179Admirals5Reigh3WSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-11-21184Blacknight2Admirals6WSommaire du Match
48 - 2018-11-25201Admirals2Senateurs7LSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-27208Wolves4Admirals6WSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-12-01225Devils3Admirals2LSommaire du Match
60 - 2018-12-07245Monsters1Admirals4WSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-12-13266Admirals8Crunch1WSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-12-15271Sound Tigers4Admirals8WSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-12-17286Admirals3Phantoms6LSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-19294Icedogs2Admirals12WSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-22306Admirals5Rocket6LSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-24317Admirals4Bruins3WXSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-26322Icedogs7Admirals5LSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-12-30343Moose2Admirals6WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-01-03363Reigh4Admirals5WXSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-01-05371Admirals6Icedogs3WSommaire du Match
92 - 2019-01-08388Barracuda5Admirals7WSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-01-10396Admirals5Icedogs4WSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-01-14410Admirals4Heat3WSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-01-15416Bears1Admirals7WSommaire du Match
104 - 2019-01-20436Penguins4Admirals10WSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-01-22445Admirals5Barracuda6LSommaire du Match
108 - 2019-01-24453Admirals3Bears2WSommaire du Match
110 - 2019-01-26463Wolves3Admirals7WSommaire du Match
114 - 2019-01-30479Admirals7Penguins10LSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-02-01486Gulls3Admirals5WSommaire du Match
118 - 2019-02-03497Admirals7Blacknight2WSommaire du Match
121 - 2019-02-06509Senateurs4Admirals1LSommaire du Match
128 - 2019-02-13533Admirals4Sound Tigers3WSommaire du Match
129 - 2019-02-14537Blacknight1Admirals8WSommaire du Match
132 - 2019-02-17553Admirals9Devils6WSommaire du Match
133 - 2019-02-18560Barracuda2Admirals10WSommaire du Match
136 - 2019-02-21573Admirals5Blacknight2WSommaire du Match
138 - 2019-02-23583Moose5Admirals7WSommaire du Match
140 - 2019-02-25588Admirals5Barracuda2WSommaire du Match
145 - 2019-03-02607Bruins6Admirals11WSommaire du Match
148 - 2019-03-05627Rocket5Admirals3LSommaire du Match
150 - 2019-03-07634Admirals4Sound Tigers6LSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-03-08645Admirals8Wolves3WSommaire du Match
154 - 2019-03-11655Rampages8Admirals7LSommaire du Match
157 - 2019-03-14675Admirals2Marlies5LSommaire du Match
159 - 2019-03-16678Thunderbird2Admirals4WSommaire du Match
161 - 2019-03-18685Admirals2Stars9LSommaire du Match
163 - 2019-03-20697Admirals4Thunderbird5LSommaire du Match
164 - 2019-03-21705Gulls4Admirals6WSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
169 - 2019-03-26725Admirals1Condors10LSommaire du Match
171 - 2019-03-28729Crunch9Admirals8LXSommaire du Match
176 - 2019-04-02749Phantoms7Admirals5LSommaire du Match
182 - 2019-04-08766Admirals-Gulls-
183 - 2019-04-09775Admirals-Monsters-
185 - 2019-04-11779Stars-Admirals-
188 - 2019-04-14798Condors-Admirals-
193 - 2019-04-19815Admirals-Rampages-
195 - 2019-04-21824Condors-Admirals-
199 - 2019-04-25835Admirals-Reigh-
201 - 2019-04-27846Admirals-Stars-
202 - 2019-04-28851Reigh-Admirals-
205 - 2019-05-01863Admirals-Rampages-
207 - 2019-05-03872Stars-Admirals-
209 - 2019-05-05880Admirals-Gulls-
214 - 2019-05-10897Marlies-Admirals-
216 - 2019-05-12909Admirals-Wolves-
217 - 2019-05-13912Admirals-Condors-
220 - 2019-05-16925Admirals-Moose-
222 - 2019-05-18934Heat-Admirals-
225 - 2019-05-21946Admirals-Moose-
227 - 2019-05-23954Heat-Admirals-
234 - 2019-05-30976Marlies-Admirals-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,537,464$ 926,907$ 926,907$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 702,082$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 57 8,552$ 487,464$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
262392002100353260933221901100200127733018110100015313320833536469990057144150223157038107984201970064776127714853.43%2779466.06%12511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470
Total Saison Régulière62392002100353260933221901100200127733018110100015313320833536469990057144150223157038107984201970064776127714853.43%2779466.06%12511120742.34%541136239.72%558128043.59%13718491378544975470