Admirals

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 42 | GA: 48 | PP%: 61.76% | PK%: 33.33%
DG: Martin Renaud | Morale : 82 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #63 vs Condors
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vladislav KamenevX100.005242736174644762666656605650507479650
2Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.006141776048649860675763606350504482650
3Jason DickinsonXX99.006144736277719079694850606351517983620
4Hudson FaschingX96.006644706179609957505757605751515982610
5Nick PaulX99.006943706189659458514050596251516181580
6Joe MorrowX100.007442837670807274305558647154547779670
7Brett LernoutX100.006543725184538953304550765350506537630
8Chris BigrasX100.005942775770578260306256715752517737630
9Dillon HeatheringtonX100.006646695184538955315753645450507181610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.33644374607563846247545564605151677163
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya100.00707078827576757474677162665238710
2Mackenzie Blackwood (R)100.00656771906869696666666350584484670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0068697586727372707067675662486169
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Tipett96848392979695can5611,100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jason DickinsonAdmirals (NHS)C/LW71014241206466184115.15%013319.0465111121000001156.25%16103003.6000000220
2Hudson FaschingAdmirals (NHS)RW78152312013453172015.09%215021.435510920000001025.00%8114013.0700000210
3Nick PaulAdmirals (NHS)LW7639-1040436521379.23%013018.705271117000000150.00%2134001.3800000010
4Dillon HeatheringtonAdmirals (NHS)D7000-5200519730.00%510915.650000100000000.00%024000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne28243256-1310023162036310111.82%752318.711612283160000012246.15%263615012.1400000440
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Al MontoyaAdmirals (NHS)G321985-02-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,062,500$0$0$NoLien
Aleksi SaarelaAdmirals (NHS)C201997-01-07Yes198 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brett LernoutAdmirals (NHS)D221995-09-24No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Chris BigrasAdmirals (NHS)D221995-02-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien
Dillon HeatheringtonAdmirals (NHS)D221995-05-09No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Hudson FaschingAdmirals (NHS)RW221995-07-28No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien
Jason DickinsonAdmirals (NHS)C/LW221995-07-04No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLien
Joe MorrowAdmirals (NHS)D241992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Mackenzie BlackwoodAdmirals (NHS)G201996-12-09Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick PaulAdmirals (NHS)LW221995-03-20No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Vladislav KamenevAdmirals (NHS)C211996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm833,333$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1122.64207 Lbs6 ft11.00842,644$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching40122
2Nick Paul30122
320122
4Hudson Fasching10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Dillon Heatherington30122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching60122
2Nick Paul40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Hudson FaschingJason Dickinson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Hudson FaschingJason Dickinson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Paul, Jason Dickinson, Hudson FaschingNick Paul, Jason DickinsonHudson Fasching
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dillon Heatherington, , Dillon Heatherington,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Hudson Fasching, Jason Dickinson, Nick Paul
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.00023500620142418688118429138104250.00%4325.00%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050
2Moose642000004042-2312000002026-6330000002016480.66740721120062014225586881184207794053301963.33%201335.00%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050
Total743000004248-6312000002026-6431000002222080.57142751170062014229686881184236924863342161.76%241633.33%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050
_Since Last GM Reset743000004248-6312000002026-6431000002222080.57142751170062014229686881184236924863342161.76%241633.33%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050
_Vs Conference743000004248-6312000002026-6431000002222080.57142751170062014229686881184236924863342161.76%241633.33%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050
_Vs Division642000004042-2312000002026-6330000002016480.66740721120062014225586881184207794053301963.33%201335.00%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
78L1427511729623692486300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300004248
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200002026
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100002222
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
232000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
342161.76%241633.33%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
86881184620142
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
4612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1541021576211050


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2018-10-108Moose8Admirals9WXSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-1216Moose10Admirals4LSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-1424Admirals7Moose5WSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-1632Admirals10Moose9WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1840Moose8Admirals7LSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-10-2048Admirals3Moose2WSommaire du Match
16 - 2018-10-2459Admirals2Condors6LSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-10-2663Admirals-Condors-
20 - 2018-10-2867Condors-Admirals-
22 - 2018-10-3071Condors-Admirals-
24 - 2018-11-0175Admirals-Condors-
26 - 2018-11-0379Condors-Admirals-
28 - 2018-11-0583Admirals-Condors-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 926,907$ 926,907$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28246320310045439757412613011002541837141201902000200214-149245482412780077180194330178921046107452727912876100037519953.07%38015260.00%13684163341.89%684171839.81%711173441.00%1797111518327251296615
Total Saison Régulière8246320310045439757412613011002541837141201902000200214-149245482412780077180194330178921046107452727912876100037519953.07%38015260.00%13684163341.89%684171839.81%711173441.00%1797111518327251296615
2743000004248-6312000002026-64310000022220842751170062014229686881184236924863342161.76%241633.33%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050
Total Séries743000004248-6312000002026-64310000022220842751170062014229686881184236924863342161.76%241633.33%04612736.22%3210530.48%4115027.33%1541021576211050