Penguins

GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 32 | GA: 23 | PP%: 32.00% | PK%: 60.00%
DG: Jeremy Lyrette | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #82 vs Condors
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Casey MittelstadtX100.005636916877749067736465566861628752700
2Melker KarlssonX100.006638856270699260635865746277713652680
3Nathan GerbeX100.005239816260847861706356545980795352680
4Matthew PecaX100.006936926668676264736559726371664752670
5Kailer YamamotoX100.005636906359767162565761585761638253650
6Jacob de la RoseX100.007837876087697359745857695667647552640
7Jimmy HayesX100.007636905792949356585555615678705452640
8Jake DotchinX100.007752605985746158305755644669655452650
9Roland McKeownX100.006239835676939156305752544565637152630
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00663984617578796059595862577067625266
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.00807068727978807978807965697852740
2Thatcher Demko100.00777876857675777675777667717852740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0079747279787779787779786670785274
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Benoit Groulx71727574797473CAN513300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)RW6033-2000196180.00%16510.8300000000000050.00%201000.9200000100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne6033-2000196180.00%16510.8300000000000050.00%201000.9200000100
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (Pit)G211996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Casey MittelstadtPenguins (Pit)C181998-11-22No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jacob de la RosePenguins (Pit)C221995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Jake DotchinPenguins (Pit)D231994-03-24No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jimmy HayesPenguins (Pit)RW271989-11-21No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)RW191998-09-29No153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C241993-04-27No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLien
Melker KarlssonPenguins (Pit)C271990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Nathan GerbePenguins (Pit)LW301987-07-24No176 Lbs5 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Roland McKeownPenguins (Pit)D211996-01-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Thatcher DemkoPenguins (Pit)G211995-12-08No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1123.00192 Lbs6 ft01.18970,455$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Kailer Yamamoto20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Kailer Yamamoto, , Kailer Yamamoto
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460058181143235741168210300.00%10100.00%0337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
2Devils2110000089-1110000005411010000035-220.500816240058181473235741491312315480.00%6433.33%0337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
3Monsters11000000752000000000001100000075221.0007142100581813132357414312676116.67%3166.67%0337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
4Sound Tigers21001000155101000100043111000000112941.00015264100581815032357414716101611327.27%5180.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
Total63201000322393110100011110321000002112980.6673260920058181142323574115549306425832.00%15660.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
_Since Last GM Reset63201000322393110100011110321000002112980.6673260920058181142323574115549306425832.00%15660.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
_Vs Conference63201000322393110100011110321000002112980.6673260920058181142323574115549306425832.00%15660.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
_Vs Division63201000322393110100011110321000002112980.6673260920058181142323574115549306425832.00%15660.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
68W132609214215549306400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63210003223
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31110001111
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002112
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
321000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
25832.00%15660.00%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
323574158181
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12978131539847


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-057Penguins3Devils5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0721Devils4Penguins5WSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0933Penguins7Monsters5WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-10-1142Bears4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1456Sound Tigers3Penguins4WXSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1666Penguins11Sound Tigers2WSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1982Condors-Penguins-
18 - 2019-10-21100Monsters-Penguins-
20 - 2019-10-23110Penguins-Phantoms-
23 - 2019-10-26125Phantoms-Penguins-
25 - 2019-10-28138Penguins-Reigh-
26 - 2019-10-29147Phantoms-Penguins-
30 - 2019-11-02163Penguins-Bears-
31 - 2019-11-03173Bruins-Penguins-
35 - 2019-11-07187Penguins-Senateurs-
36 - 2019-11-08199Sound Tigers-Penguins-
40 - 2019-11-12217Blacknight-Penguins-
42 - 2019-11-14225Penguins-Crunch-
45 - 2019-11-17239Penguins-Condors-
46 - 2019-11-18248Phantoms-Penguins-
49 - 2019-11-21260Penguins-Heat-
50 - 2019-11-22269Barracuda-Penguins-
53 - 2019-11-25284Penguins-Phantoms-
54 - 2019-11-26292Icedogs-Penguins-
57 - 2019-11-29306Penguins-Gulls-
59 - 2019-12-01316Thunderbird-Penguins-
61 - 2019-12-03330Penguins-Thunderbird-
63 - 2019-12-05336Penguins-Phantoms-
64 - 2019-12-06346Sound Tigers-Penguins-
67 - 2019-12-09363Crunch-Penguins-
69 - 2019-12-11374Penguins-Monsters-
72 - 2019-12-14388Thunderbird-Penguins-
74 - 2019-12-16393Penguins-Admirals-
76 - 2019-12-18405Penguins-Thunderbird-
78 - 2019-12-20416Rampages-Penguins-
80 - 2019-12-22431Penguins-Stars-
82 - 2019-12-24440Penguins-Bears-
83 - 2019-12-25450Crunch-Penguins-
86 - 2019-12-28464Wolves-Penguins-
88 - 2019-12-30476Penguins-Wolves-
90 - 2020-01-01488Admirals-Penguins-
92 - 2020-01-03494Penguins-Bruins-
94 - 2020-01-05506Penguins-Moose-
96 - 2020-01-07513Penguins-Barracuda-
97 - 2020-01-08523Stars-Penguins-
102 - 2020-01-13542Bruins-Penguins-
105 - 2020-01-16556Penguins-Rampages-
106 - 2020-01-17567Senateurs-Penguins-
109 - 2020-01-20579Penguins-Bears-
110 - 2020-01-21590Marlies-Penguins-
115 - 2020-01-26610Bears-Penguins-
118 - 2020-01-29625Penguins-Marlies-
120 - 2020-01-31634Marlies-Penguins-
121 - 2020-02-01647Penguins-Rocket-
123 - 2020-02-03658Moose-Penguins-
125 - 2020-02-05670Penguins-Monsters-
127 - 2020-02-07683Monsters-Penguins-
130 - 2020-02-10692Penguins-Reigh-
132 - 2020-02-12705Reigh-Penguins-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
135 - 2020-02-15721Penguins-Marlies-
137 - 2020-02-17730Monsters-Penguins-
141 - 2020-02-21749Heat-Penguins-
145 - 2020-02-25769Penguins-Rocket-
146 - 2020-02-26774Senateurs-Penguins-
149 - 2020-02-29791Penguins-Wolves-
150 - 2020-03-01797Devils-Penguins-
153 - 2020-03-04810Penguins-Sound Tigers-
156 - 2020-03-07821Gulls-Penguins-
160 - 2020-03-11845Condors-Penguins-
162 - 2020-03-13853Penguins-Bruins-
165 - 2020-03-16863Penguins-Devils-
167 - 2020-03-18871Devils-Penguins-
169 - 2020-03-20886Penguins-Devils-
170 - 2020-03-21895Bears-Penguins-
173 - 2020-03-24912Penguins-Sound Tigers-
175 - 2020-03-26920Condors-Penguins-
176 - 2020-03-27924Penguins-Crunch-
178 - 2020-03-29940Penguins-Icedogs-
180 - 2020-03-31947Penguins-Senateurs-
182 - 2020-04-02953Rocket-Penguins-
188 - 2020-04-08971Rocket-Penguins-
190 - 2020-04-10983Penguins-Blacknight-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
107,400$ 1,067,500$ 1,052,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 83,835$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 176 7,160$ 1,260,160$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
363201000322393110100011110321000002112983260920058181142323574115549306425832.00%15660.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
Total Saison Régulière63201000322393110100011110321000002112983260920058181142323574115549306425832.00%15660.00%1337146.48%377350.68%5712645.24%12978131539847
Séries
2624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-243764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845
Total Séries624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-243764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845