Penguins

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 37 | GA: 44 | PP%: 53.13% | PK%: 36.84%
DG: Jeremy Lyrette | Morale : 66 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh LeivoX100.005640837178764465716762626452516169690
2Melker KarlssonX100.006842797665828971975459706960553667680
3Anthony BeauvillierXXX100.006841827964779070715668647155538072670
4Matthew PecaX100.005542767758689075876064676051514775670
5Jacob de la RoseX100.008142787181767064685156766754547779660
6Jesse PuljujarviX100.006841827783819077505064597153529179660
7Zach Aston-ReeseXXX100.006144707672668076654866656350504379650
8Kailer YamamotoX100.006040898449833880505750596050508479630
9Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.004841776039587960506455605550504479600
10Mike ReillyX100.006442797274747477306053706654526070680
11Roland McKeownX100.006043717472539757305750605650507280630
Rayé
1Jimmy HayesX96.007140837186786474635457626563575579660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.67634279746873757161575965645452637666
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Casey DeSmith100.00777878738483828484767451643730750
2Alex Nedeljkovic (R)100.00727474797267757373716950617680690
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075767676787579797974725163575572
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Benoit Groulx61968380735870CAN504300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HayesPenguins (Pit)RW58614-1004642202619.05%212625.35448820000001050.00%694012.2100000210
2Jesse PuljujarviPenguins (Pit)RW64913-200522452016.67%48113.5432559000000070.00%1072003.2000000012
3Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C65611-2201333101815.15%18013.3504429000000073.72%13755002.7500000100
4Zach Aston-ReesePenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW6246-2203315111513.33%36310.5310126000000064.41%5957001.9000000000
5Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)RW623500021142814.29%3528.7901102000000183.33%622001.9000000010
6Jacob de la RosePenguins (Pit)LW6213-22015154613.33%58113.5100019000001058.33%1204000.7400000001
7Roland McKeownPenguins (Pit)D6022-200325430.00%48914.870000100000000.00%006000.4500000000
8Jeremy BraccoPenguins (Pit)RW6112-3000611669.09%08414.1000000000000050.00%229000.4700000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne47243256-146019281596210215.09%2265814.02811191859000002169.83%2323039011.7000000333
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (Pit)G211996-01-07Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Anthony BeauvillierPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW201997-06-08No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien
Casey DeSmithPenguins (Pit)G261991-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jacob de la RosePenguins (Pit)LW221995-05-20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Jeremy BraccoPenguins (Pit)RW201997-03-17Yes171 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Jesse PuljujarviPenguins (Pit)RW191998-05-07No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Jimmy HayesPenguins (Pit)RW271989-11-21No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Josh LeivoPenguins (Pit)LW241993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)RW191998-09-29No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C241993-04-27No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Melker KarlssonPenguins (Pit)C271990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Mike ReillyPenguins (Pit)D241993-07-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Roland McKeownPenguins (Pit)D211996-01-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Zach Aston-ReesePenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW231994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1422.64192 Lbs6 ft01.21897,798$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Jacob de la RoseMatthew PecaJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Jeremy BraccoZach Aston-ReeseKailer Yamamoto20122
4Jeremy Bracco10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Roland McKeown30122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Jacob de la RoseMatthew PecaJesse Puljujarvi40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Roland McKeown40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Matthew Peca40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Roland McKeown40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Roland McKeown40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Matthew Peca40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Roland McKeown40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Aston-Reese, Kailer Yamamoto, Jacob de la RoseZach Aston-Reese, Kailer YamamotoJacob de la Rose
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Roland McKeown, , Roland McKeown,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Matthew Peca, , Jacob de la Rose
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Phantoms624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-240.3333764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845
Total624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-240.3333764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845
_Since Last GM Reset624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-240.3333764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845
_Vs Conference624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-240.3333764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845
_Vs Division624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-240.3333764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
64OTL1376410122223294366600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400003744
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001924
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001820
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
321753.13%191236.84%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
5589780417160
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
6511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
13890132468845


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-094Penguins6Phantoms8LSommaire du Match
3 - 2018-10-1112Penguins7Phantoms8LSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-10-1320Phantoms5Penguins6WSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-10-1528Phantoms12Penguins7LSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-10-1736Penguins5Phantoms4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-10-1944Phantoms7Penguins6LXSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,256,917$ 1,241,917$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28242350221045843325412317010002311923941191801210227241-1484458769122710701951903287581510141042102797974784100738318548.30%35316254.11%121012160163.21%876155456.37%1117180162.02%1844114217656821320670
Total Saison Régulière8242350221045843325412317010002311923941191801210227241-1484458769122710701951903287581510141042102797974784100738318548.30%35316254.11%121012160163.21%876155456.37%1117180162.02%1844114217656821320670
2624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-243764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845
Total Séries624000003744-7312000001924-5312000001820-243764101004171602225589780232943666321753.13%191236.84%06511357.52%539655.21%8512965.89%13890132468845