Gulls

GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 24 | GA: 26 | PP%: 36.84% | PK%: 39.13%
DG: Louis Massicotte | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #65 vs Barracuda
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Troy BrouwerX100.008857756386738862566166736484752648700
2Greg CareyX100.005838866371949562656161586277695648690
3Brian GibbonsX100.006238856463697763546563666379713451670
4Cory ConacherX100.005039816065787159626157585678704551670
5Ty RattieX100.007635936071696360516259556071677351670
6Dennis CholowskiX100.005937876876826967307165565261638251660
7Henri JokiharjuX100.006938866573837864307356625361638248660
8Kyle CapobiancoX100.005738866277836461306056585263626851630
9Vili SaarijarviX100.005636915858939157305451535063626351610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00644086637180776245635960577167595066
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Niemi100.00757270827473757473757486902448740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075727082747375747375748690244874
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Marc Crawford81768483878159CAN582500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Antti NiemiGulls (ANA)G341983-08-29No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Brian GibbonsGulls (ANA)LW291988-02-26No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Cory ConacherGulls (ANA)C271989-12-14No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Dennis CholowskiGulls (ANA)D191998-02-15No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Greg CareyGulls (ANA)LW271990-04-05No204 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Henri JokiharjuGulls (ANA)D181999-06-17No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Kyle CapobiancoGulls (ANA)D201997-08-13No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Troy BrouwerGulls (ANA)RW321985-08-17No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ty RattieGulls (ANA)RW241993-02-05No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Vili SaarijarviGulls (ANA)D201997-05-15No182 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1025.00193 Lbs5 ft111.00750,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda10001000541000000000001000100054121.000591400281312331343421326166233.33%3233.33%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
2Blacknight10100000410-60000000000010100000410-600.00048120028131173134342311712125240.00%6516.67%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
3Condors210001001082110000005231000010056-130.7501018280028131423134342361022365240.00%11554.55%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
4Reigh11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005101500281311931343421886103133.33%3233.33%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
Total521011002426-2220000001064301011001420-670.700244569002813110131343429837467419736.84%231439.13%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
_Since Last GM Reset521011002426-2220000001064301011001420-670.700244569002813110131343429837467419736.84%231439.13%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
_Vs Conference521011002426-2220000001064301011001420-670.700244569002813110131343429837467419736.84%231439.13%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
_Vs Division521011002426-2220000001064301011001420-670.700244569002813110131343429837467419736.84%231439.13%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
57W12445691019837467400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52111002426
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000106
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30111001420
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
211100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
19736.84%231439.13%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
313434228131
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1197094448644


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-0510Gulls4Blacknight10LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0718Reigh4Gulls5WSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0931Gulls5Condors6LXSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1038Gulls5Barracuda4WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1347Condors2Gulls5WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1665Barracuda-Gulls-
15 - 2019-10-1880Reigh-Gulls-
17 - 2019-10-2091Gulls-Reigh-
19 - 2019-10-22104Heat-Gulls-
21 - 2019-10-24117Gulls-Icedogs-
22 - 2019-10-25120Gulls-Heat-
24 - 2019-10-27136Blacknight-Gulls-
27 - 2019-10-30150Gulls-Rocket-
28 - 2019-10-31158Wolves-Gulls-
31 - 2019-11-03171Gulls-Moose-
33 - 2019-11-05183Blacknight-Gulls-
35 - 2019-11-07191Gulls-Barracuda-
37 - 2019-11-09201Gulls-Bears-
39 - 2019-11-11213Gulls-Icedogs-
40 - 2019-11-12215Condors-Gulls-
43 - 2019-11-15232Admirals-Gulls-
46 - 2019-11-18249Gulls-Icedogs-
48 - 2019-11-20259Reigh-Gulls-
51 - 2019-11-23275Condors-Gulls-
53 - 2019-11-25287Gulls-Sound Tigers-
55 - 2019-11-27296Gulls-Blacknight-
57 - 2019-11-29306Penguins-Gulls-
59 - 2019-12-01320Gulls-Blacknight-
61 - 2019-12-03329Moose-Gulls-
63 - 2019-12-05339Gulls-Rocket-
65 - 2019-12-07349Gulls-Heat-
66 - 2019-12-08359Bruins-Gulls-
69 - 2019-12-11372Gulls-Crunch-
71 - 2019-12-13382Moose-Gulls-
75 - 2019-12-17400Gulls-Senateurs-
76 - 2019-12-18407Rampages-Gulls-
79 - 2019-12-21424Gulls-Rampages-
80 - 2019-12-22429Crunch-Gulls-
82 - 2019-12-24442Gulls-Barracuda-
84 - 2019-12-26454Stars-Gulls-
87 - 2019-12-29471Gulls-Condors-
88 - 2019-12-30478Rampages-Gulls-
91 - 2020-01-02490Gulls-Heat-
93 - 2020-01-04500Marlies-Gulls-
97 - 2020-01-08522Devils-Gulls-
101 - 2020-01-12539Gulls-Reigh-
103 - 2020-01-14547Rocket-Gulls-
105 - 2020-01-16561Wolves-Gulls-
106 - 2020-01-17569Gulls-Wolves-
109 - 2020-01-20583Gulls-Stars-
111 - 2020-01-22592Phantoms-Gulls-
115 - 2020-01-26612Admirals-Gulls-
117 - 2020-01-28620Gulls-Phantoms-
120 - 2020-01-31635Gulls-Reigh-
121 - 2020-02-01644Stars-Gulls-
124 - 2020-02-04661Sound Tigers-Gulls-
126 - 2020-02-06674Gulls-Marlies-
128 - 2020-02-08685Gulls-Wolves-
129 - 2020-02-09691Senateurs-Gulls-
132 - 2020-02-12706Gulls-Condors-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
134 - 2020-02-14715Blacknight-Gulls-
136 - 2020-02-16727Gulls-Moose-
138 - 2020-02-18737Reigh-Gulls-
142 - 2020-02-22753Gulls-Devils-
144 - 2020-02-24762Marlies-Gulls-
145 - 2020-02-25771Gulls-Stars-
148 - 2020-02-28785Thunderbird-Gulls-
150 - 2020-03-01798Gulls-Rampages-
151 - 2020-03-02803Gulls-Bruins-
154 - 2020-03-05814Bears-Gulls-
156 - 2020-03-07821Gulls-Penguins-
158 - 2020-03-09835Monsters-Gulls-
163 - 2020-03-14856Gulls-Admirals-
164 - 2020-03-15861Heat-Gulls-
168 - 2020-03-19880Gulls-Monsters-
169 - 2020-03-20885Barracuda-Gulls-
172 - 2020-03-23905Heat-Gulls-
176 - 2020-03-27925Icedogs-Gulls-
180 - 2020-03-31944Barracuda-Gulls-
186 - 2020-04-06964Icedogs-Gulls-
187 - 2020-04-07970Gulls-Admirals-
189 - 2020-04-09976Gulls-Thunderbird-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
71,995$ 750,000$ 750,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 43,197$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 180 6,545$ 1,178,100$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3521011002426-2220000001064301011001420-67244569002813110131343429837467419736.84%231439.13%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
Total Saison Régulière521011002426-2220000001064301011001420-67244569002813110131343429837467419736.84%231439.13%0296544.62%266241.94%4010538.10%1197094448644
Séries
240400000529-2420200000213-1120200000316-1305101500032095263237013950686315213.33%272025.93%0337544.00%317640.79%338339.76%905382356634
Total Séries40400000529-2420200000213-1120200000316-1305101500032095263237013950686315213.33%272025.93%0337544.00%317640.79%338339.76%905382356634